Orienteering
Sprint Men • Qualification
Heat A -
Jul 25, 2019 • 10:15 • Bouzov
FINISHED

Heat A

Place Competitior University Result
1. Sven Hellmüller
Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich (SUI) 10:49
2. Levente Tugyi
University of Miskolc (HUN) 10:50
3. Jannis Schönleber
Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich (SUI) 11:17
4. Yevhenii Bryndak
National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine (UKR) 11:22
5. Maxime Rauturier
National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon (FRA) 11:26
6. Riccardo Rancan
Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich (SUI) 11:34
7. Florian Attinger
Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich (SUI) 11:35
8. Silvan Ullmann
Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich (SUI) 11:40
9. Marek Schuster
University Palacky Olomouc (CZE) 11:43
10. Pierre Erbland
University of Clermont Auvergne (FRA) 12:04
11. Clément Guillemain
University of Clermont Auvergne (FRA) 12:07
12. Raphaël Masliah
National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon (FRA) 12:08
13. Ilia Razarenov
Irkutsk State University (RUS) 12:12
13. Adrian Köpfli
Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich (SUI) 12:12
15. Taras Rachuk
Vasyl' Stus Donetsk National University (UKR) 12:17
15. Daniil Kashin
Saint-Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation (RUS) 12:17
17. Hugo Vaxelaire
University of Clermont Auvergne (FRA) 12:37
18. Mihai Andrei Tintar
University of Craiova (ROU) 12:40
19. Pierre Martinez
University of Clermont Auvergne (FRA) 12:44
20. Petr Horvát
Brno University of Technology (CZE) 12:58
21. George Emilian Minoiu
University of Craiova (ROU) 13:01
22. Simon Stanonik
University of Ljubljana (SLO) 13:02
23. Vojtěch Matuš
University Palacky Olomouc (CZE) 13:05
24. Attila Korózs
University of Miskolc (HUN) 13:18
25. Aivis Šiliņš
Latvia University of Agriculture (LAT) 13:19
25. Rokas Vaitkus
University of Applied Sciences (LTU) 13:19
27. David Von Arx
Bern University of Applied Sciences (SUI) 13:21
28. Dániel Fehérvári
University of Physical Education (HUN) 13:39
29. Márk Porgányi
Budapest University of Technology and Economics (HUN) 13:48
30. Piotr Sotniczuk
University of Warsaw (POL) 13:52
31. Przemysław Zuchmański
Lodz University of Technology (POL) 14:03
32. Harry Mcmurtrie
University of Oxford (GBR) 14:24
33. Niklas Brantner
University of Natural Resources and Life Sciences Vienna (AUT) 14:25
34. Ori Dvash
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology (ISR) 14:46
35. Martijn Hus
Catholic University of Leuven (BEL) 15:24
36. Balázs Miavecz
Budapest University of Technology and Economics (HUN) 15:30
37. Yuval Natanel
Ben-Gurion University of the Negev (ISR) 15:35
38. Timon Lorenz
University of Regensburg (GER) 16:05
39. Rotem Yupiter
Ben-Gurion University of the Negev (ISR) 16:59
40. Aram Yakoby
Ben-Gurion University of the Negev (ISR) 17:40
Christoph Hümbelin
Zurich University of Applied Sciences (SUI)

Results and data handling by Furki sport