Orienteering
Sprint Men • Qualification
Heat B -
Jul 25, 2019 • 10:15 • Bouzov
FINISHED

Heat B

Place Competitior University Result
1. Guilhem Elias
University of Clermont Auvergne (FRA) 10:50
2. Joël Morgenthaler
Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich (SUI) 11:08
3. Jan Bednarski
University of Warsaw (POL) 11:29
4. Nikolai Kudriavtcev
Saint-Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation (RUS) 11:35
5. Viacheslav Martynovskii
Saint-Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation (RUS) 11:37
6. Jakob Pauser
University of Natural Resources and Life Sciences Vienna (AUT) 11:39
7. Philipp Von Arx
Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich (SUI) 11:40
8. Ondřej Vystavěl
Brno University of Technology (CZE) 12:03
8. Gediminas Janusis
Vilnius University (LTU) 12:03
8. Tom Toussaint
University of Clermont Auvergne (FRA) 12:03
11. Gregor Hvala
University of Ljubljana (SLO) 12:12
12. Alexandre Vergnaud
National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon (FRA) 12:14
12. Arnaud Perrin
National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon (FRA) 12:14
14. Alvis Reinsons
Riga Technical University (LAT) 12:15
15. Stefan Kubelka
University of Graz (AUT) 12:22
16. Ruairi Long
University College Dublin (IRL) 12:32
17. Marcin Biederman
Jagiellonian University (POL) 12:38
17. Tristan Bloemen
Catholic University of Leuven (BEL) 12:38
19. Benjamin Leduc
National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon (FRA) 12:40
20. Máté Dalos
Budapest University of Technology and Economics (HUN) 12:44
21. Alexandru Marinel Blejdea
University of Craiova (ROU) 12:47
22. Endijs Titomers
Latvia University of Agriculture (LAT) 12:48
23. Radim Fajkus
University Palacky Olomouc (CZE) 13:01
24. Sava Lazic
University of Belgrade (SRB) 13:12
25. Lukas Janischowsky
University of Regensburg (GER) 13:40
26. Ábel Pintér
Budapest University of Technology and Economics (HUN) 13:49
27. Nitsan Yasur
The Open University of Israel (ISR) 14:00
28. Michał Garbacik
Jagiellonian University (POL) 14:09
29. Peter TuŠar
University of Ljubljana (SLO) 14:18
30. Alper Can Çavtekİn
Anadolu University (TUR) 14:24
31. Timothée Legrand
University of Clermont Auvergne (FRA) 14:29
32. Oren Shapira
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology (ISR) 14:57
33. Niall Mccarthy
University College Dublin (IRL) 15:34
34. Tamás Gábor Magyar
University of Physical Education (HUN) 15:43
35. Liévin Crefcoeur
Free University of Brussels (BEL) 16:13
36. Tom Segal
Ben-Gurion University of the Negev (ISR) 16:22
37. Dolev Ben-yosef
Ben-Gurion University of the Negev (ISR) 17:58
38. Warre De Cuyper
Catholic University of Leuven (BEL) 18:39
39. Strahinja Strelic
University of Belgrade (SRB) 19:00
40. Liad Levy
Ben-Gurion University of the Negev (ISR) 19:14
41. Tomer Pnini
Ben-Gurion University of the Negev (ISR) 19:41

Results and data handling by Furki sport