Results
Owner
Platform development
Hosting
Dspot
Disclaimers
EUSA General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) Policy
This platform is co-funded by the Erasmus+ Programme of the European Union. The European Commission's support for the production of this publication does not constitute an endorsement of the contents, which reflect the views only of the authors, and the Commission cannot be held responsible for any use which may be made of the information contained therein.
Orienteering
Sprint Men • Finals
Final - Group
Jul 25, 2019 • 16:35 • Mohelnice
Sprint Men • Finals
Final - Group
Jul 25, 2019 • 16:35 • Mohelnice
FINISHED
Final
Place | Competitior | University | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Riccardo Rancan
|
Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich (SUI) | 11:20 | ||
2. | Florian Attinger
|
Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich (SUI) | 11:27 | ||
3. | Jannis Schönleber
|
Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich (SUI) | 11:36 | ||
4. | Guilhem Elias
|
University of Clermont Auvergne (FRA) | 11:57 | ||
5. | Philipp Von Arx
|
Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich (SUI) | 11:58 | ||
6. | Clément Guillemain
|
University of Clermont Auvergne (FRA) | 12:03 | ||
7. | Levente Tugyi
|
University of Miskolc (HUN) | 12:06 | ||
8. | Maxime Rauturier
|
National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon (FRA) | 12:08 | ||
9. | Sven Hellmüller
|
Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich (SUI) | 12:11 | ||
10. | Marek Schuster
|
University Palacky Olomouc (CZE) | 12:13 | ||
11. | Joël Morgenthaler
|
Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich (SUI) | 12:14 | ||
12. | Arnaud Perrin
|
National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon (FRA) | 12:17 | ||
13. | Daniil Kashin
|
Saint-Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation (RUS) | 12:18 | ||
14. | Ondrej Vystavel
|
Brno University of Technology (CZE) | 12:19 | ||
15. | Petr Horvat
|
Brno University of Technology (CZE) | 12:20 | ||
16. | Warre De Cuyper
|
Catholic University of Leuven (BEL) | 12:21 | ||
17. | Marcin Biederman
|
Jagiellonian University (POL) | 12:22 | ||
18. | Alexandre Vergnaud
|
National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon (FRA) | 12:25 | ||
18. | Silvan Ullmann
|
Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich (SUI) | 12:25 | ||
20. | Nitsan Yasur
|
The Open University of Israel (ISR) | 12:33 | ||
21. | Máté Dalos
|
Budapest University of Technology and Economics (HUN) | 12:36 | ||
21. | Tristan Bloemen
|
Catholic University of Leuven (BEL) | 12:36 | ||
23. | Jan Bednarski
|
University of Warsaw (POL) | 12:37 | ||
23. | Viacheslav Martynovskii
|
Saint-Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation (RUS) | 12:37 | ||
25. | Benjamin Leduc
|
National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon (FRA) | 12:42 | ||
25. | Nikolai Kudriavtcev
|
Saint-Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation (RUS) | 12:42 | ||
27. | Hugo Vaxelaire
|
University of Clermont Auvergne (FRA) | 12:43 | ||
28. | Timon Lorenz
|
University of Regensburg (GER) | 12:45 | ||
29. | Raphaël Masliah
|
National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon (FRA) | 12:51 | ||
30. | Dániel Fehérvári
|
Hungarian University of Sports Science (HUN) | 12:52 | ||
31. | Pierre Martinez
|
University of Clermont Auvergne (FRA) | 12:53 | ||
32. | Taras Rachuk
|
Vasyl' Stus Donetsk National University (UKR) | 13:00 | ||
33. | Jakob Pauser
|
University of Natural Resources and Life Sciences Vienna (AUT) | 13:01 | ||
34. | Alvis Reinsons
|
Riga Technical University (LAT) | 13:02 | ||
35. | Endijs Titomers
|
Latvia University of Agriculture (LAT) | 13:04 | ||
36. | Ilia Razarenov
|
Irkutsk State University (RUS) | 13:05 | ||
37. | David Von Arx
|
Bern University of Applied Sciences (SUI) | 13:11 | ||
38. | Gregor Hvala
|
University of Ljubljana (SLO) | 13:12 | ||
39. | George Emilian Minoiu
|
University of Craiova (ROU) | 13:13 | ||
40. | Ruairi Long
|
University College Dublin (IRL) | 13:17 | ||
41. | Mihai Andrei Tintar
|
University of Craiova (ROU) | 13:19 | ||
42. | Stefan Kubelka
|
University of Graz (AUT) | 13:20 | ||
43. | Yevhenii Bryndak
|
National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine (UKR) | 13:22 | ||
44. | Liévin Crefcoeur
|
Free University of Brussels (BEL) | 13:23 | ||
44. | Vojtěch Matuš
|
University Palacky Olomouc (CZE) | 13:23 | ||
46. | Niall Mccarthy
|
University College Dublin (IRL) | 13:26 | ||
47. | Adrian Köpfli
|
Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich (SUI) | 13:27 | ||
48. | Márk Porgányi
|
Budapest University of Technology and Economics (HUN) | 13:30 | ||
49. | Simon Stanonik
|
University of Ljubljana (SLO) | 13:31 | ||
50. | Piotr Sotniczuk
|
University of Warsaw (POL) | 13:37 | ||
51. | Balázs Miavecz
|
Budapest University of Technology and Economics (HUN) | 13:38 | ||
52. | Martijn Hus
|
Catholic University of Leuven (BEL) | 13:39 | ||
53. | Peter TuŠar
|
University of Ljubljana (SLO) | 13:40 | ||
54. | Niklas Brantner
|
University of Natural Resources and Life Sciences Vienna (AUT) | 13:44 | ||
54. | Tamás Gábor Magyar
|
Hungarian University of Sports Science (HUN) | 13:44 | ||
56. | Timothée Legrand
|
University of Clermont Auvergne (FRA) | 13:45 | ||
57. | Ábel Pintér
|
Budapest University of Technology and Economics (HUN) | 13:46 | ||
58. | Tom Toussaint
|
University of Clermont Auvergne (FRA) | 13:47 | ||
59. | Sava Lazic
|
University of Belgrade (SRB) | 13:51 | ||
60. | Pierre Erbland
|
University of Clermont Auvergne (FRA) | 14:04 | ||
61. | Michał Garbacik
|
Jagiellonian University (POL) | 14:16 | ||
62. | Attila Korózs
|
University of Miskolc (HUN) | 14:28 | ||
63. | Przemysław Zuchmański
|
Lodz University of Technology (POL) | 14:35 | ||
64. | Radim Fajkus
|
University Palacky Olomouc (CZE) | 14:38 | ||
65. | Aivis Šiliņš
|
Latvia University of Agriculture (LAT) | 14:40 | ||
66. | Tom Segal
|
Ben-Gurion University of the Negev (ISR) | 14:45 | ||
67. | Rokas Vaitkus
|
University of Applied Sciences (LTU) | 14:54 | ||
68. | Yuval Natanel
|
Ben-Gurion University of the Negev (ISR) | 15:05 | ||
69. | Lukas Janischowsky
|
University of Regensburg (GER) | 15:08 | ||
70. | Harry Mcmurtrie
|
University of Oxford (GBR) | 15:11 | ||
71. | Gediminas Janusis
|
Vilnius University (LTU) | 15:15 | ||
72. | Strahinja Strelic
|
University of Belgrade (SRB) | 15:48 | ||
73. | Alper Can Çavtekİn
|
Anadolu University (TUR) | 16:22 | ||
74. | Dolev Ben-yosef
|
Ben-Gurion University of the Negev (ISR) | 16:43 | ||
75. | Ori Dvash
|
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology (ISR) | 16:54 | ||
76. | Aram Yakoby
|
Ben-Gurion University of the Negev (ISR) | 16:56 | ||
77. | Oren Shapira
|
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology (ISR) | 17:05 | ||
78. | Rotem Yupiter
|
Ben-Gurion University of the Negev (ISR) | 17:08 | ||
79. | Tomer Pnini
|
Ben-Gurion University of the Negev (ISR) | 17:26 | ||
Liad Levy
|
Ben-Gurion University of the Negev (ISR) | DSQ | |||
Christoph Hümbelin
|
Zurich University of Applied Sciences (SUI) | DSQ | |||
Alexandru Marinel Blejdea
|
University of Craiova (ROU) | DSQ |