Orienteering
Sprint Men • Finals
Final -
Jul 25, 2019 • 16:35 • Mohelnice
FINISHED

Final

Place Competitior University Result
1. Riccardo Rancan
Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich (SUI) 11:20
2. Florian Attinger
Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich (SUI) 11:27
3. Jannis Schönleber
Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich (SUI) 11:36
4. Guilhem Elias
University of Clermont Auvergne (FRA) 11:57
5. Philipp Von Arx
Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich (SUI) 11:58
6. Clément Guillemain
University of Clermont Auvergne (FRA) 12:03
7. Levente Tugyi
University of Miskolc (HUN) 12:06
8. Maxime Rauturier
National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon (FRA) 12:08
9. Sven Hellmüller
Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich (SUI) 12:11
10. Marek Schuster
University Palacky Olomouc (CZE) 12:13
11. Joël Morgenthaler
Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich (SUI) 12:14
12. Arnaud Perrin
National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon (FRA) 12:17
13. Daniil Kashin
Saint-Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation (RUS) 12:18
14. Ondřej Vystavěl
Brno University of Technology (CZE) 12:19
15. Petr Horvát
Brno University of Technology (CZE) 12:20
16. Warre De Cuyper
Catholic University of Leuven (BEL) 12:21
17. Marcin Biederman
Jagiellonian University (POL) 12:22
18. Alexandre Vergnaud
National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon (FRA) 12:25
18. Silvan Ullmann
Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich (SUI) 12:25
20. Nitsan Yasur
The Open University of Israel (ISR) 12:33
21. Máté Dalos
Budapest University of Technology and Economics (HUN) 12:36
21. Tristan Bloemen
Catholic University of Leuven (BEL) 12:36
23. Jan Bednarski
University of Warsaw (POL) 12:37
23. Viacheslav Martynovskii
Saint-Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation (RUS) 12:37
25. Benjamin Leduc
National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon (FRA) 12:42
25. Nikolai Kudriavtcev
Saint-Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation (RUS) 12:42
27. Hugo Vaxelaire
University of Clermont Auvergne (FRA) 12:43
28. Timon Lorenz
University of Regensburg (GER) 12:45
29. Raphaël Masliah
National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon (FRA) 12:51
30. Dániel Fehérvári
University of Physical Education (HUN) 12:52
31. Pierre Martinez
University of Clermont Auvergne (FRA) 12:53
32. Taras Rachuk
Vasyl' Stus Donetsk National University (UKR) 13:00
33. Jakob Pauser
University of Natural Resources and Life Sciences Vienna (AUT) 13:01
34. Alvis Reinsons
Riga Technical University (LAT) 13:02
35. Endijs Titomers
Latvia University of Agriculture (LAT) 13:04
36. Ilia Razarenov
Irkutsk State University (RUS) 13:05
37. David Von Arx
Bern University of Applied Sciences (SUI) 13:11
38. Gregor Hvala
University of Ljubljana (SLO) 13:12
39. George Emilian Minoiu
University of Craiova (ROU) 13:13
40. Ruairi Long
University College Dublin (IRL) 13:17
41. Mihai Andrei Tintar
University of Craiova (ROU) 13:19
42. Stefan Kubelka
University of Graz (AUT) 13:20
43. Yevhenii Bryndak
National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine (UKR) 13:22
44. Liévin Crefcoeur
Free University of Brussels (BEL) 13:23
44. Vojtěch Matuš
University Palacky Olomouc (CZE) 13:23
46. Niall Mccarthy
University College Dublin (IRL) 13:26
47. Adrian Köpfli
Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich (SUI) 13:27
48. Márk Porgányi
Budapest University of Technology and Economics (HUN) 13:30
49. Simon Stanonik
University of Ljubljana (SLO) 13:31
50. Piotr Sotniczuk
University of Warsaw (POL) 13:37
51. Balázs Miavecz
Budapest University of Technology and Economics (HUN) 13:38
52. Martijn Hus
Catholic University of Leuven (BEL) 13:39
53. Peter TuŠar
University of Ljubljana (SLO) 13:40
54. Niklas Brantner
University of Natural Resources and Life Sciences Vienna (AUT) 13:44
54. Tamás Gábor Magyar
University of Physical Education (HUN) 13:44
56. Timothée Legrand
University of Clermont Auvergne (FRA) 13:45
57. Ábel Pintér
Budapest University of Technology and Economics (HUN) 13:46
58. Tom Toussaint
University of Clermont Auvergne (FRA) 13:47
59. Sava Lazic
University of Belgrade (SRB) 13:51
60. Pierre Erbland
University of Clermont Auvergne (FRA) 14:04
61. Michał Garbacik
Jagiellonian University (POL) 14:16
62. Attila Korózs
University of Miskolc (HUN) 14:28
63. Przemysław Zuchmański
Lodz University of Technology (POL) 14:35
64. Radim Fajkus
University Palacky Olomouc (CZE) 14:38
65. Aivis Šiliņš
Latvia University of Agriculture (LAT) 14:40
66. Tom Segal
Ben-Gurion University of the Negev (ISR) 14:45
67. Rokas Vaitkus
University of Applied Sciences (LTU) 14:54
68. Yuval Natanel
Ben-Gurion University of the Negev (ISR) 15:05
69. Lukas Janischowsky
University of Regensburg (GER) 15:08
70. Harry Mcmurtrie
University of Oxford (GBR) 15:11
71. Gediminas Janusis
Vilnius University (LTU) 15:15
72. Strahinja Strelic
University of Belgrade (SRB) 15:48
73. Alper Can Çavtekİn
Anadolu University (TUR) 16:22
74. Dolev Ben-yosef
Ben-Gurion University of the Negev (ISR) 16:43
75. Ori Dvash
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology (ISR) 16:54
76. Aram Yakoby
Ben-Gurion University of the Negev (ISR) 16:56
77. Oren Shapira
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology (ISR) 17:05
78. Rotem Yupiter
Ben-Gurion University of the Negev (ISR) 17:08
79. Tomer Pnini
Ben-Gurion University of the Negev (ISR) 17:26
Liad Levy
Ben-Gurion University of the Negev (ISR) DSQ
Christoph Hümbelin
Zurich University of Applied Sciences (SUI) DSQ
Alexandru Marinel Blejdea
University of Craiova (ROU) DSQ

Results and data handling by Furki sport