European Universities
Games 2018
Futsal / Men
No Player Team Points scored Matches Average
86 Knape Rony University of Oulu 14 6 2.3
11 Benzahi Lounes University of Reims Champagne Ardenne 11 7 1.6
10 Lavie Shachar Technion - Israel Institute of Technology 8 7 1.1
7 Kurtanidze Nikoloz Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University 8 6 1.3
14 Jyrkiäinen Juhana Tampere University of Technology 8 7 1.1
10 Goncharov Vladyslav Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University 7 7 1.0
6 Petrasevic Lazar University of Belgrade 7 6 1.2
27 Thiemann Eike Joschka University of Munster 7 7 1.0
10 Metois Simon University of Poitiers 7 7 1.0
19 Panek Dominik Technical University of Ostrava 7 7 1.0
2 Ruiz Mancha Juan Ramon University of Malaga 7 6 1.2
5 Mikus Francisco University of Minho 6 7 0.9
13 Mäkinen Vili-atte Tampere University of Technology 6 7 0.9
10 Kępiński Przemysław University of Warsaw 6 5 1.2
10 Fernandez Martin Moreno Miguel University of Malaga 6 6 1.0
4 Janssens Walt Eindhoven University of Technology 5 7 0.7
10 Abreu João University of Minho 5 7 0.7
10 Simões Diogo Filipe Correia University of Coimbra 5 7 0.7
66 Kurtsadze Nodari Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University 5 7 0.7
6 Carvalho Fernandes Serôdio Bruno Miguel University of Beira Interior 5 6 0.8
10 Kyselak Ondrej Technical University of Ostrava 5 7 0.7
21 Grönholm Petri Tampere University of Technology 5 7 0.7
11 Guimarães Gabriel Da Silva University of Coimbra 5 7 0.7
4 Ramos Perez Daniel University of Malaga 5 6 0.8
7 Pereira Vinicius University of Beira Interior 5 6 0.8
16 Plattner Patrick University of Bern 5 6 0.8
19 Ahonen Tatu Tampere University of Technology 5 7 0.7
13 Pesic Pavle University of Belgrade 5 6 0.8
5 Conde Toscano Miguel University of Malaga 5 6 0.8
8 Hordijk Koert Eindhoven University of Technology 5 7 0.7
5 Rodrigues Fábio Miguel Lopes University of Coimbra 4 7 0.6
9 Nachate Hatim University of Reims Champagne Ardenne 4 6 0.7
6 Kahrs Fridtjof Norwegian School of Economics 4 7 0.6
9 Kiouranakis Konstantinos Ioannis National Technical University of Athens 4 6 0.7
8 Kuznetsov Valentyn Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University 4 7 0.6
9 Arsic Nikola University of Belgrade 4 6 0.7
10 Serrano Baptista João Pedro University of Beira Interior 4 6 0.7
10 Petrov Strahinja University of Belgrade 4 6 0.7
9 Løberg Erling Norwegian School of Economics 4 6 0.7
15 Marcinkowski Radosław University of Warsaw 4 5 0.8
15 Ala-hakuni Mikko Tampere University of Technology 4 7 0.6
4 Petr Jakub Technical University of Ostrava 4 7 0.6
9 Mota Fábio University of Beira Interior 4 6 0.7
14 Aleksic Stefan University of Belgrade 4 6 0.7
9 Kundratek Patrik Technical University of Ostrava 3 7 0.4
6 Kundratek Lukas Technical University of Ostrava 3 7 0.4
7 Mizerniuk Roman Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University 3 7 0.4
17 Bardavillias Christos National Technical University of Athens 3 6 0.5
4 Ahmad Owais Rhine-Waal University of Applied Sciences 3 6 0.5
6 De Sousa Oliveira Renato University of Reims Champagne Ardenne 3 6 0.5
17 Tavzarashvili Luka Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University 3 7 0.4
8 Kozak Kamil Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences 3 4 0.8
9 Banlier Pierre University of Poitiers 3 6 0.5
13 Lukava Zurab Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University 3 7 0.4
9 Mendes Luis University of Minho 3 7 0.4
11 Caballero Orejuela Ignacio University of Malaga 3 6 0.5
7 Minic Filip University of Belgrade 3 6 0.5
6 Van Schaik Anthonius Eindhoven University of Technology 3 7 0.4
10 Bayoumy Youssef Rhine-Waal University of Applied Sciences 3 6 0.5
11 Bianawy Mario Technion - Israel Institute of Technology 3 7 0.4
8 Terreiro Dos Santos Pedro Miguel University of Coimbra 3 7 0.4
8 Lequin Thomas University of Reims Champagne Ardenne 3 7 0.4
10 Van Den Berk Bastian Eindhoven University of Technology 3 7 0.4
11 Gomes David University of Beira Interior 3 6 0.5
5 Templier Clément University of Reims Champagne Ardenne 3 7 0.4
9 Thenhausen Malte University of Munster 3 7 0.4
3 Tmimi Karim University of Poitiers 3 7 0.4
7 Iwaszek Jakub University of Warsaw 3 4 0.8
8 Kapiluto Raz Ben-Gurion University of the Negev 3 6 0.5
5 Jover Julien University of Poitiers 3 7 0.4
14 Silva Rui University of Minho 3 7 0.4
5 Proença António University of Beira Interior 2 6 0.3
13 Van Hoof Joey Eindhoven University of Technology 2 7 0.3
12 Moser Louis Nicolas University of Bern 2 6 0.3
5 Nikitovic Ivan University of Belgrade 2 6 0.3
11 Taliouras Filippos National Technical University of Athens 2 6 0.3
4 Bossart Stefan University of Bern 2 6 0.3
11 Ratkovic Velimir University of Belgrade 2 6 0.3
24 Goldman Golan Ben-Gurion University of the Negev 2 6 0.3
14 Nahorny Jakub University of Warsaw 2 5 0.4
4 Kvitatiani Tornike Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University 2 7 0.3
9 Torres Moreno Fernado University of Malaga 2 6 0.3
14 Moser Pascal University of Bern 2 6 0.3
7 Brault Aurelien University of Poitiers 2 5 0.4
6 Aviad Tal Ben-Gurion University of the Negev 2 6 0.3
6 Maillet Benoist University of Poitiers 2 7 0.3
7 Fendrich Tomas Technical University of Ostrava 2 7 0.3
14 Janita Patrik Technical University of Ostrava 2 7 0.3
4 Michalakopoulos Vasileios National Technical University of Athens 2 5 0.4
3 Ginés Vega Daniel University of Malaga 2 6 0.3
0 Miguel Nilson University of Minho 2 5 0.4
99 Chokhonelidze Giorgi Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University 2 7 0.3
11 Henriques Pedro University of Minho 2 7 0.3
7 Holling Simon University of Munster 2 7 0.3
1 Pkhakadze Nikoloz Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University 2 7 0.3
3 Ristanovic Nikola University of Belgrade 2 4 0.5
12 Uher Daniel Technical University of Ostrava 2 7 0.3
6 Ventura Das Neves João Miguel University of Coimbra 2 7 0.3
4 Matejko Przemyslaw Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences 2 5 0.4
13 Tsiaklis Kyros National Technical University of Athens 2 6 0.3
7 Manders Raudhi Eindhoven University of Technology 2 7 0.3
8 Griner Gabriel Technion - Israel Institute of Technology 2 7 0.3
4 Matijevic Nikola University of Belgrade 2 5 0.4
29 Kapanadze Shalva Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University 2 7 0.3
13 Levy Assaf Ben-Gurion University of the Negev 2 6 0.3
5 Kvam Kristoffer Sekse Norwegian School of Economics 2 6 0.3
2 Putaala Janne University of Oulu 2 6 0.3
8 Turava Tornike Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University 2 7 0.3
10 Fluge Saevig Kristian Norwegian School of Economics 2 7 0.3
11 Jarosz Krzysztof University of Warsaw 1 5 0.2
8 Majstorovic Dusan University of Belgrade 1 6 0.2
8 Vaz Henrique University of Beira Interior 1 6 0.2
5 Gutwinski Adam Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences 1 5 0.2
4 Duarte Luis University of Beira Interior 1 6 0.2
2 Grindeland Bråten Lars Norwegian School of Economics 1 6 0.2
23 Veteläinen Aleksi University of Oulu 1 6 0.2
7 Baena Priego Alberto University of Malaga 1 6 0.2
5 Dimitriev Yurii Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University 1 7 0.1
2 Vicic Nikola University of Belgrade 1 6 0.2
4 Yener Ibrahim University of Munster 1 7 0.1
3 Lund Erlend Norwegian School of Economics 1 7 0.1
25 Majewski Dominik University of Warsaw 1 5 0.2
13 Sampaio João University of Beira Interior 1 6 0.2
25 Nölle Roman University of Munster 1 7 0.1
8 Kollandsrud Jakob Norwegian School of Economics 1 7 0.1
7 Korhonen Karri University of Oulu 1 6 0.2
8 Eustachi Jan Rhine-Waal University of Applied Sciences 1 6 0.2
14 Aguilera Puerto Jesús Daniel University of Malaga 1 6 0.2
1 Goulis Giorgos National Technical University of Athens 1 6 0.2
5 Mota Henrique University of Munster 1 7 0.1
3 Pinto Da Cruz Pombo Gonçalo University of Beira Interior 1 6 0.2
55 Kuusela Jesse University of Oulu 1 6 0.2
73 Wójcik Kamil University of Warsaw 1 5 0.2
17 Amoah Adom Kwaku Rhine-Waal University of Applied Sciences 1 6 0.2
3 Faria Luís Filipe Dos Santos University of Coimbra 1 7 0.1
7 De Sousa Martins Vitor Manuel University of Reims Champagne Ardenne 1 6 0.2
5 Rensink Luuk Eindhoven University of Technology 1 7 0.1
11 Kotrla Matej Technical University of Ostrava 1 7 0.1
7 Rodrigues João University of Minho 1 7 0.1
14 Hemo Tal Ben-Gurion University of the Negev 1 6 0.2
15 Clausing Johannes University of Munster 1 7 0.1
15 Levy Orzion Technion - Israel Institute of Technology 1 7 0.1
8 Mignonneaud Quentin University of Poitiers 1 7 0.1
3 Ribeiro Alexandro University of Minho 1 7 0.1
10 Krajewski Marcin Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences 1 4 0.3
18 Cohen Zemach Shlomo Ben-Gurion University of the Negev 1 6 0.2
14 Fløtaker Mathias Norwegian School of Economics 1 5 0.2
11 Kotov Vladyslav Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University 1 7 0.1
10 Stam Eldad Ben-Gurion University of the Negev 1 5 0.2
16 Vatnem Erik Norwegian School of Economics 1 6 0.2
11 Ezra Itai Ben-Gurion University of the Negev 1 6 0.2
2 Miachyn Vitalii Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University 1 7 0.1
12 Costa Leandro Filipe Santos University of Coimbra 1 7 0.1
21 Puda Kamil Technical University of Ostrava 1 7 0.1
1 Ribeiro Vasco University of Minho 1 7 0.1
10 Cappellini Julian University of Bern 1 5 0.2
21 Kornelsen Andrej Rhine-Waal University of Applied Sciences 1 6 0.2
8 Vale João University of Minho 1 7 0.1
2 Dias Filipe Miguel Duarte University of Coimbra 1 7 0.1
5 De Paula Igor Technion - Israel Institute of Technology 1 7 0.1
2 Fazenda João University of Beira Interior 1 6 0.2
23 Kenkel Alexander University of Munster 1 7 0.1
19 Wierzgacz Mateusz Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences 1 4 0.3
14 Mäkitaro Juho University of Oulu 1 6 0.2
13 Starek Nikodem University of Warsaw 1 4 0.3
7 Keller Patrick University of Bern 1 6 0.2
17 Solisch Maik University of Munster 1 7 0.1
20 Shtuckmyster Daniel Ben-Gurion University of the Negev 0 6 0.0
22 Kairaluoma Valtteri University of Oulu 0 6 0.0
12 Wegner Fabian Rhine-Waal University of Applied Sciences 0 6 0.0
16 Stradomski Marcin Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences 0 5 0.0
12 Auth Moritz University of Munster 0 7 0.0
16 Rasva Jussi Tampere University of Technology 0 7 0.0
20 Valkama Joona Tampere University of Technology 0 6 0.0
6 Shlomo Eyal Technion - Israel Institute of Technology 0 7 0.0
19 Pussinen Mikko University of Oulu 0 6 0.0
20 Fajmon Lukas Technical University of Ostrava 0 7 0.0
1 Vybihal Radek Technical University of Ostrava 0 7 0.0
13 Mikus João University of Minho 0 7 0.0
22 Machado Simão Leão Mendes University of Coimbra 0 7 0.0
18 Wessels Eike University of Munster 0 7 0.0
13 Blubel Dor Technion - Israel Institute of Technology 0 7 0.0
13 Morillo Contreras Alberto University of Malaga 0 6 0.0
11 Moroder-bendyk Felipe Christopher Rhine-Waal University of Applied Sciences 0 6 0.0
12 Turgne Nicolas University of Poitiers 0 7 0.0
10 Zaroual Samy University of Reims Champagne Ardenne 0 7 0.0
9 Smit Gijs Eindhoven University of Technology 0 7 0.0
1 Mozes Omri Technion - Israel Institute of Technology 0 7 0.0
11 Charbonnet Bryan University of Bern 0 6 0.0
12 Lopes Miguel University of Minho 0 7 0.0
1 Dias Ricardo Rodrigues University of Coimbra 0 7 0.0
13 Nowak Wojciech Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences 0 5 0.0
7 Einy Roei Ben-Gurion University of the Negev 0 6 0.0
17 Kalermo Joni University of Oulu 0 6 0.0
4 Berezianskyi Pavlo Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University 0 7 0.0
1 Grujic Filip University of Belgrade 0 6 0.0
0 Francisco Diogo University of Minho 0 1 0.0
20 Szustak Mateusz Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences 0 2 0.0
12 Niv Eitan Ben-Gurion University of the Negev 0 6 0.0
13 Fernandes Francisco Nogueira University of Coimbra 0 7 0.0
1 Schillemans Tim Eindhoven University of Technology 0 7 0.0
12 Soininen Jani-petteri Tampere University of Technology 0 7 0.0
9 Mamou Or Ben-Gurion University of the Negev 0 4 0.0
7 Kobza Maciej Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences 0 5 0.0
26 Jokhadze Giorgi Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University 0 7 0.0
13 Demirci Mehmet University of Munster 0 7 0.0
11 Hakulinen Roope Tampere University of Technology 0 7 0.0
2 Harani Nimrod Technion - Israel Institute of Technology 0 7 0.0
9 Flotzinger Renato University of Bern 0 6 0.0
5 Abdelrehim Elshaer Youssef Rhine-Waal University of Applied Sciences 0 6 0.0
2 Sauvage Enzo University of Reims Champagne Ardenne 0 7 0.0
14 Wiatrowski Blazej Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences 0 5 0.0
21 Fomin Aleksi University of Oulu 0 4 0.0
10 Hännikäinen Samuli Tampere University of Technology 0 7 0.0
12 Rego Abdul Rafael University of Beira Interior 0 6 0.0
6 Hug Julian Martin University of Bern 0 6 0.0
7 Costa Miguel Amaro Rocha University of Coimbra 0 6 0.0
10 Kartvelishvili Tornike Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University 0 7 0.0
5 Kaasinen Valtteri University of Oulu 0 6 0.0
5 Wielgus Piotr University of Warsaw 0 5 0.0
2 Bremaud Pierre University of Poitiers 0 7 0.0
4 Rodrigues Diogo University of Coimbra 0 7 0.0
1 Nehm Fabian University of Munster 0 6 0.0
18 Lyson Mateusz Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences 0 5 0.0
22 Moiseev Mark Ben-Gurion University of the Negev 0 6 0.0
18 Majuri Tuomas University of Oulu 0 6 0.0
96 Łasecki Michał University of Warsaw 0 5 0.0
1 Sheri Shehzer Rhine-Waal University of Applied Sciences 0 6 0.0
1 Quintana Rios Tomás University of Malaga 0 6 0.0
15 Rizzo Davide Roberto University of Bern 0 6 0.0
9 Shvets Vladyslav Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University 0 7 0.0
2 Apostolou Ioannis National Technical University of Athens 0 6 0.0
19 Franke Pascal David Rhine-Waal University of Applied Sciences 0 6 0.0
11 Rembielak Kamil Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences 0 2 0.0
12 Turmanidze Daviti Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University 0 7 0.0
14 Drosis Odysseas National Technical University of Athens 0 6 0.0
31 Hock Alexander University of Munster 0 7 0.0
3 Cremers Glenn Eindhoven University of Technology 0 3 0.0
20 Kurtz Yosef Technion - Israel Institute of Technology 0 6 0.0
14 Antunes João University of Beira Interior 0 6 0.0
8 Helg Fabian Gilbert University of Bern 0 6 0.0
9 Toulon Marvin Francis Rhine-Waal University of Applied Sciences 0 3 0.0
1 Huet Maxime University of Reims Champagne Ardenne 0 7 0.0
11 Tevzadze Mikheil Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University 0 7 0.0
9 Huhta Mikko University of Oulu 0 6 0.0
1 Pinto Dias Antonio Manuel University of Beira Interior 0 6 0.0
4 Mahout Youness University of Reims Champagne Ardenne 0 7 0.0
2 Niezabitowski Maciej Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences 0 5 0.0
5 Zahno Stephan University of Bern 0 6 0.0
20 Ahalarov Amir Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University 0 6 0.0
12 Filipovic Stefan University of Belgrade 0 6 0.0
1 Vite David University of Poitiers 0 7 0.0
0 Fernandes André University of Minho 0 1 0.0
9 Duarte Micael Da Costa University of Coimbra 0 7 0.0
5 Perez Liran Ben-Gurion University of the Negev 0 6 0.0
1 Meese Eystein Nordby Norwegian School of Economics 0 6 0.0
9 Gilon Ophir Technion - Israel Institute of Technology 0 7 0.0
12 Urbano Ruiz Gonzalo Pio University of Malaga 0 6 0.0
1 Dmytrochenko Vadym Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University 0 7 0.0
8 Afouxenidis Efstathios National Technical University of Athens 0 6 0.0
49 Chanukvadze Shota Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University 0 7 0.0

Results and data handling by Furki sport