Water Polo / Men
No Player Team Points scored Matches Average
3 Elaassar Aly Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen 22 4 5.5
10 Garancsy András Budapest Business School 22 5 4.4
10 Chupryna Mikita Lodz University of Technology 16 5 3.2
5 Michalski Piotr Lodz University of Technology 15 5 3.0
6 Szymański Bartosz Lodz University of Technology 13 5 2.6
12 Maciejewski Andrzej Lodz University of Technology 11 5 2.2
4 Szám Tamás Budapest Business School 10 5 2.0
5 Vági János Dániel Budapest Business School 9 5 1.8
13 Abdalla Youssef Mohamed Fouad Ahmed Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen 9 4 2.3
6 Rébeli-szabó Máté Péter Budapest Business School 8 5 1.6
10 BrozoviČ Peter University of Primorska 8 4 2.0
11 Seres János Budapest Business School 8 5 1.6
7 Kalata Emil Lodz University of Technology 6 5 1.2
2 Sielski Dominik Lodz University of Technology 6 5 1.2
9 Bröcken Peter Matthias Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen 6 4 1.5
4 Eggert Jonas Jochen Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen 6 4 1.5
7 Seeler Botond Krisztián Budapest Business School 5 5 1.0
3 Fülöp Richárd János Budapest Business School 5 5 1.0
5 Shutoski Vladimir St. Cyril and Methodius University of Skopje 5 4 1.3
9 MutiĆ Matija University of Primorska 4 4 1.0
3 KriviČiĆ BoŠko University of Primorska 4 4 1.0
2 JanoŠeviĆ Milisav University of Primorska 4 4 1.0
12 Mihályi András Budapest Business School 4 5 0.8
12 Jaćimović Milan University of Primorska 4 4 1.0
11 Bar Marcin Lodz University of Technology 4 5 0.8
8 DimitrijeviĆ Aleksa University of Primorska 4 4 1.0
2 Dolnay Botond Zoltán Budapest Business School 3 5 0.6
7 Tomovski Nikola St. Cyril and Methodius University of Skopje 3 4 0.8
10 Teixeira Gonçalo Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen 3 4 0.8
7 Vatovec Patrik University of Primorska 3 4 0.8
8 Kardos Benedek Budapest Business School 3 5 0.6
4 Vuk Peter University of Primorska 2 4 0.5
2 Beste Timo Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen 2 4 0.5
5 Jansen Marvin Berthold Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen 2 4 0.5
6 Nikolikj Aleksandar St. Cyril and Methodius University of Skopje 2 4 0.5
6 FabiČ UroŠ University of Primorska 2 4 0.5
9 Georgievski Pavel St. Cyril and Methodius University of Skopje 2 4 0.5
3 Wulkiewicz Adrian Lodz University of Technology 1 5 0.2
10 Kepevski Tomi St. Cyril and Methodius University of Skopje 1 4 0.3
4 Cichoń Maciej Lodz University of Technology 1 5 0.2
7 Ghodbane Anis Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen 1 4 0.3
3 Petrovski Emil St. Cyril and Methodius University of Skopje 1 4 0.3
4 Trifunov Davor St. Cyril and Methodius University of Skopje 1 4 0.3
11 Garcia Enrique Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen 1 4 0.3
1 PrcaĆ Marko University of Primorska 0 4 0.0
8 Gjorgjevski Aleksandar St. Cyril and Methodius University of Skopje 0 4 0.0
5 DariŠ Tim University of Primorska 0 3 0.0
8 Rudziński Przemysław Lodz University of Technology 0 5 0.0
2 Stefanovski Angele St. Cyril and Methodius University of Skopje 0 4 0.0
1 Bäumer Raphael Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen 0 4 0.0
13 Dimkovski Nenad St. Cyril and Methodius University of Skopje 0 4 0.0
6 Breuer Robin Charlie Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen 0 4 0.0
8 König Florian Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen 0 4 0.0
9 Konczi Márton Attila Budapest Business School 0 3 0.0
1 Pajdakov Dimitar St. Cyril and Methodius University of Skopje 0 4 0.0
12 König Bastian Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen 0 4 0.0
13 Veres Norbert Budapest Business School 0 5 0.0
13 Kotaś Wojciech Lodz University of Technology 0 5 0.0
13 Sponza Mattia University of Primorska 0 4 0.0
1 Csillagh Bence Budapest Business School 0 5 0.0
1 Szabłowski Jan Lodz University of Technology 0 5 0.0

Results and data handling by Furki sport