Futsal / Futsal Men
No Player Team Points scored Matches Average
10 Currenti Aurelio Swiss Federal Institute of Sport Magglingen 17 7 2.4
10 Gudasic Nikola Bernays University of Applied Sciences 9 7 1.3
10 Rustamli Oktay Azerbaijan State Academy of PE 9 7 1.3
7 Dubois Alexis University of Reims Champagne Ardenne 9 7 1.3
3 Shved Nazar Ivano-Frankivsk College of PE 9 7 1.3
9 Nachate Hatim University of Reims Champagne Ardenne 8 7 1.1
5 Dychuk Oleksdran Ivano-Frankivsk College of PE 8 7 1.1
19 Luc Simon University of Toulouse II - Jean Jaures 8 6 1.3
22 Novak Filip Bernays University of Applied Sciences 8 7 1.1
21 Jakovljevic Jure University of Zagreb 7 7 1.0
8 Bakermans Zef Eindhoven University of Technology 7 6 1.2
12 Bartal Bence University of Pecs 7 6 1.2
13 Venosz Soma University of Pecs 7 6 1.2
20 DomŻalski Jakub University of Gdansk 6 7 0.9
13 SÁ Vitor University of Minho 6 7 0.9
7 Gaspar Marko University of Split 6 6 1.0
9 Lopes Ricardo University of Minho 6 7 0.9
14 Mykytiuk Mykola Ivano-Frankivsk College of PE 5 3 1.7
7 Aghalizada Khazar Azerbaijan State Academy of PE 5 7 0.7
71 Majchrzak Karol University of Gdansk 5 7 0.7
10 Crnjac Ante University of Split 5 5 1.0
18 Papac Antonijo Bernays University of Applied Sciences 5 7 0.7
16 Chimakadze Giorgi Caucasus International University 5 7 0.7
10 Toth Mark University of Pecs 5 6 0.8
3 Faupin Matthieu University of Toulouse II - Jean Jaures 5 6 0.8
11 Brytan Andrii Ivano-Frankivsk College of PE 5 7 0.7
3 Manafov Kanan Azerbaijan State Academy of PE 4 7 0.6
9 Zaporozhan Damian Ivano-Frankivsk College of PE 4 7 0.6
15 Hrstic Jakov University of Split 4 6 0.7
9 Gorup Josip Bernays University of Applied Sciences 4 6 0.7
13 Leibiuk Stanislav Ivano-Frankivsk College of PE 4 6 0.7
3 Vuckovic Toni University of Zagreb 4 6 0.7
6 Penava Ivan University of Zagreb 4 7 0.6
15 Silva Eduardo University of Minho 4 7 0.6
17 Kuzio Szymon University of Gdansk 4 7 0.6
9 Melament Meikel University of Mainz 4 7 0.6
6 Machado Hugo University of Minho 4 6 0.7
17 Isayev Vusal Azerbaijan State Academy of PE 4 7 0.6
11 Manneck Lukas University of Mainz 4 7 0.6
8 Pickup Samuel University of Bristol 4 6 0.7
15 Lewczuk Dawid University of Gdansk 4 7 0.6
2 Van Hoof Joey Eindhoven University of Technology 4 6 0.7
38 Kazikhanov Novruz Azerbaijan State Academy of PE 4 7 0.6
8 Sadowski Michał University of Gdansk 4 7 0.6
9 Vladovic Duje University of Split 4 6 0.7
8 Mirouze Thomas University of Toulouse II - Jean Jaures 3 6 0.5
26 Stensen Sten Norwegian University of Science and Technology 3 7 0.4
4 Muzar Mateo Bernays University of Applied Sciences 3 6 0.5
8 Niukko Mauri Anselmi Lappeenranta-Lahti University of Technology 3 6 0.5
10 Wegrzyn Wojciech University of Gdansk 3 7 0.4
3 Geurts Rik Eindhoven University of Technology 3 5 0.6
10 Amer Souhail University of Reims Champagne Ardenne 3 5 0.6
11 Kovacic Bruno University of Zagreb 3 6 0.5
6 Von Werthern Emil University of Mainz 3 7 0.4
10 Tkachuk Andrii Ivano-Frankivsk College of PE 3 7 0.4
12 Staegemann Peter University of Mainz 3 7 0.4
6 Grubisic Luka University of Split 3 6 0.5
9 Brautehaug Magnus Norwegian University of Science and Technology 3 7 0.4
8 Fedyk Dmytro Ivano-Frankivsk College of PE 3 7 0.4
9 Martikainen Elias University of Jyvaskyla 3 7 0.4
7 El Bekkali Rheda Eindhoven University of Technology 3 6 0.5
6 Zaroual Samy University of Reims Champagne Ardenne 3 5 0.6
9 Plettener Theo Eindhoven University of Technology 3 6 0.5
53 Matkovic Daniel Bernays University of Applied Sciences 3 7 0.4
7 Masevych Marian Ivano-Frankivsk College of PE 3 6 0.5
10 Van Bosstraten Shane Eindhoven University of Technology 3 6 0.5
11 Kurtsadze Nodari Caucasus International University 3 7 0.4
17 Aabel Stian Norwegian University of Science and Technology 3 6 0.5
99 Bouita Anas University of Toulouse II - Jean Jaures 3 5 0.6
18 Fenko Gregory Estonian Academy of Security Sciences 3 6 0.5
2 Dekanic Danijel Bernays University of Applied Sciences 3 7 0.4
2 Fernandes Nuno University of Minho 3 6 0.5
7 Dragas Selakovic Kiko Bernays University of Applied Sciences 3 7 0.4
8 Tkeshelashvili Saba Caucasus International University 3 7 0.4
7 Tolic Matija University of Zagreb 3 7 0.4
7 Kharatishvili Nika Caucasus International University 3 5 0.6
97 Malvik Sigurd Nymo Norwegian University of Science and Technology 3 7 0.4
16 Cule Domagoj University of Split 2 5 0.4
32 Reynaud Theo University of Toulouse II - Jean Jaures 2 6 0.3
9 Luthi Tim Joel Swiss Federal Institute of Sport Magglingen 2 7 0.3
3 Marques Samuel University of Minho 2 6 0.3
5 Kemppainen Leevi University of Jyvaskyla 2 7 0.3
22 Kovacic Karlo University of Split 2 6 0.3
77 Flacke Ludvik Norwegian University of Science and Technology 2 7 0.3
77 Luburic Frane Bernays University of Applied Sciences 2 7 0.3
20 Partanen Erkka Lappeenranta-Lahti University of Technology 2 6 0.3
2 Hovi Matias University of Jyvaskyla 2 7 0.3
77 Sidor Kewin University of Gdansk 2 7 0.3
4 GonÇalves Pedro University of Minho 2 7 0.3
15 Solovjov Nikita Estonian Academy of Security Sciences 2 5 0.4
9 Guluzade Murad Azerbaijan State Academy of PE 2 7 0.3
11 Aerts Wessel Eindhoven University of Technology 2 6 0.3
20 Cikojevic Josip University of Split 2 6 0.3
13 Mangoshvili Nika Caucasus International University 2 6 0.3
2 Balint Gergo University of Pecs 2 6 0.3
26 Devcic Bruno Bernays University of Applied Sciences 2 7 0.3
24 Bjelic Luka Bernays University of Applied Sciences 2 7 0.3
6 Seilonen Lauri Lappeenranta-Lahti University of Technology 2 6 0.3
4 Sasdi Andras University of Pecs 2 6 0.3
18 Kustura Duje University of Split 2 5 0.4
6 Skitsko Pavlo Ivano-Frankivsk College of PE 2 7 0.3
11 Andreassen Sander Aabel Norwegian University of Science and Technology 2 7 0.3
14 Cigler Lovro University of Zagreb 2 7 0.3
8 Maric Alen University of Split 2 6 0.3
2 Balanyk Vasyl Ivano-Frankivsk College of PE 2 7 0.3
2 Trost Jonathan University of Mainz 2 7 0.3
10 Abreu João University of Minho 2 7 0.3
3 Seikkula Arttu University of Jyvaskyla 2 7 0.3
11 Arnander Basil University of Bristol 2 6 0.3
7 Lorenz Yannik University of Mainz 1 7 0.1
7 Poeylioe Olli University of Jyvaskyla 1 7 0.1
1 Mohanlal Santosh Eindhoven University of Technology 1 6 0.2
5 Bekauri Beka Caucasus International University 1 6 0.2
5 Amer Ismael University of Reims Champagne Ardenne 1 7 0.1
11 Spanitz Balint University of Pecs 1 4 0.3
11 Rego Rodrigo University of Minho 1 7 0.1
10 Partsvania Luka Caucasus International University 1 7 0.1
10 Melhus Jonas Norwegian University of Science and Technology 1 6 0.2
9 Tsereteli Gari Caucasus International University 1 7 0.1
1 Grzywacz Jakub University of Gdansk 1 7 0.1
22 Bennett Victor University of Bristol 1 6 0.2
1 Cizmic Nikola University of Split 1 6 0.2
14 Khabalaevi Giorgi Caucasus International University 1 7 0.1
3 Molnar Csongor Gabor University of Pecs 1 6 0.2
11 Nahum Urvan University of Toulouse II - Jean Jaures 1 6 0.2
7 Martinez Leo University of Toulouse II - Jean Jaures 1 6 0.2
7 Fernandes Bruno University of Minho 1 7 0.1
3 Lukava Zurab Caucasus International University 1 7 0.1
23 Frisk Julius Lappeenranta-Lahti University of Technology 1 6 0.2
1 Muhonen Eino-elmeri University of Jyvaskyla 1 7 0.1
11 Sucic Bozo University of Split 1 6 0.2
8 Koc Dennis Swiss Federal Institute of Sport Magglingen 1 7 0.1
8 Yusifov Shohrat Azerbaijan State Academy of PE 1 7 0.1
6 Pettersen Kristoffer Norwegian University of Science and Technology 1 7 0.1
8 Champion Hugo University of Reims Champagne Ardenne 1 7 0.1
13 Benaboura Younes University of Reims Champagne Ardenne 1 7 0.1
15 Froeseth Amundsen Andreas Norwegian University of Science and Technology 1 7 0.1
4 Drozdov Ivan Ivano-Frankivsk College of PE 1 7 0.1
22 Oinonen Onni Lappeenranta-Lahti University of Technology 1 6 0.2
1 Tsvetkov Vladislav Estonian Academy of Security Sciences 1 6 0.2
19 Josipovic Dario University of Zagreb 1 7 0.1
8 Moreira Da Costa Eduardo University of Minho 1 7 0.1
44 Rahimov Vugar Azerbaijan State Academy of PE 1 7 0.1
4 Kainulainen Oskari University of Jyvaskyla 1 7 0.1
6 Rzayev Mirmehdi Azerbaijan State Academy of PE 1 6 0.2
9 Baranczyk Zbigniew University of Gdansk 1 7 0.1
6 Hussein Waad Eindhoven University of Technology 1 6 0.2
21 Nylende Sander Norwegian University of Science and Technology 1 7 0.1
3 Radouane Selmen University of Reims Champagne Ardenne 1 7 0.1
14 Lehtimaki Samuel University of Jyvaskyla 1 7 0.1
14 Leko Ivan University of Split 1 5 0.2
1 Khomiak Mykola Ivano-Frankivsk College of PE 1 7 0.1
3 PÕder Marcus Estonian Academy of Security Sciences 1 6 0.2
7 Forro Mate University of Pecs 1 6 0.2
23 Repusic Adrijan University of Zagreb 1 7 0.1
11 Pohjankoski Topi Lappeenranta-Lahti University of Technology 1 6 0.2
4 Arendse Johannes Leendert Eindhoven University of Technology 1 6 0.2
10 Bouita Ayoub University of Toulouse II - Jean Jaures 1 6 0.2
3 Rothlin Nicolas Swiss Federal Institute of Sport Magglingen 0 7 0.0
15 Artic Branko University of Zagreb 0 1 0.0
19 Mammadov Javad Azerbaijan State Academy of PE 0 5 0.0
2 Merilepp Andre Estonian Academy of Security Sciences 0 6 0.0
7 Stuart Joshua University of Bristol 0 6 0.0
9 De La Riva Brown Luis University of Bristol 0 6 0.0
22 Grob Ramon Swiss Federal Institute of Sport Magglingen 0 6 0.0
1 Guliyev Ali Azerbaijan State Academy of PE 0 7 0.0
14 Szili Adrian University of Pecs 0 3 0.0
5 Simmonds Oliver University of Bristol 0 6 0.0
3 Huunonen Eetu Lappeenranta-Lahti University of Technology 0 6 0.0
1 Dubois Tom University of Reims Champagne Ardenne 0 5 0.0
22 Wilkesz Edward University of Pecs 0 6 0.0
2 Vorhaug Magne Norwegian University of Science and Technology 0 7 0.0
17 Gasparincic Luka Bernays University of Applied Sciences 0 7 0.0
22 Didara Toni University of Zagreb 0 6 0.0
17 Vieira Diogo University of Minho 0 7 0.0
9 Lokki Tommi Lappeenranta-Lahti University of Technology 0 6 0.0
7 Org Sten Estonian Academy of Security Sciences 0 6 0.0
90 Gerlee Iwo University of Gdansk 0 7 0.0
10 Rooney Max University of Bristol 0 6 0.0
11 Mutzner Samuel Swiss Federal Institute of Sport Magglingen 0 7 0.0
4 Szep Sascha University of Mainz 0 7 0.0
12 Nunes Pedro University of Minho 0 7 0.0
23 Kivi Rait Estonian Academy of Security Sciences 0 6 0.0
45 Muruganandan Apisan Norwegian University of Science and Technology 0 7 0.0
1 Kapural Kristijan Bernays University of Applied Sciences 0 7 0.0
19 Stanbridge Seb University of Bristol 0 6 0.0
72 Brun Jean University of Toulouse II - Jean Jaures 0 6 0.0
13 Mulliri Max University of Bristol 0 5 0.0
17 Niethammer Jann Swiss Federal Institute of Sport Magglingen 0 7 0.0
8 Szaniszlo Mark University of Pecs 0 6 0.0
8 Aarnes Thomas Norwegian University of Science and Technology 0 7 0.0
5 Sarkola Sami Lappeenranta-Lahti University of Technology 0 6 0.0
11 Madetoja Joonas University of Jyvaskyla 0 7 0.0
8 Zuvela Hrvoje University of Zagreb 0 5 0.0
4 Aarma Aare Estonian Academy of Security Sciences 0 6 0.0
1 Duffau Elliot University of Bristol 0 3 0.0
2 Vrdoljak Mate University of Split 0 6 0.0
1 Kvakan Natko University of Zagreb 0 7 0.0
16 Poncet Paul University of Reims Champagne Ardenne 0 7 0.0
19 Bejnarowicz Dominik University of Gdansk 0 7 0.0
1 Aubry Luca Swiss Federal Institute of Sport Magglingen 0 6 0.0
12 Huivan Mykola Ivano-Frankivsk College of PE 0 7 0.0
1 Stubben Alexander University of Mainz 0 7 0.0
6 Vanttaja Ville Viljami University of Jyvaskyla 0 7 0.0
21 Liivamae Ahto Estonian Academy of Security Sciences 0 4 0.0
12 Versloot Axel Eindhoven University of Technology 0 6 0.0
3 De Winter Ayden University of Bristol 0 6 0.0
1 Winsback Romain University of Toulouse II - Jean Jaures 0 6 0.0
7 Hugi Jennys Swiss Federal Institute of Sport Magglingen 0 7 0.0
81 Dvalishvili Tornike Caucasus International University 0 7 0.0
73 Diekmann Tarik Laurin University of Mainz 0 7 0.0
2 Sauvage Enzo University of Reims Champagne Ardenne 0 7 0.0
2 Dobson Dan University of Bristol 0 1 0.0
2 Haeseli Philipp Simon Swiss Federal Institute of Sport Magglingen 0 7 0.0
1 Bukia Tornike Caucasus International University 0 7 0.0
4 Lempio Lauri Lappeenranta-Lahti University of Technology 0 6 0.0
11 Mauffre Florian University of Reims Champagne Ardenne 0 7 0.0
15 Forsstrom Jonne University of Jyvaskyla 0 7 0.0
11 Sadigov Uzeyir Azerbaijan State Academy of PE 0 7 0.0
12 Kuslan Borna University of Zagreb 0 7 0.0
3 Gnaneswaran Christian University of Mainz 0 7 0.0
1 Velho Tiago University of Minho 0 7 0.0
1 Grimbergen Jens Lappeenranta-Lahti University of Technology 0 5 0.0
13 Sasiak Kacper University of Gdansk 0 6 0.0
55 Molnar Milan University of Pecs 0 6 0.0
16 Coolen Finn University of Bristol 0 6 0.0
1 Tran Even Norwegian University of Science and Technology 0 5 0.0
5 Kavcic Davor Bernays University of Applied Sciences 0 7 0.0
77 Tielinen Mikko Lappeenranta-Lahti University of Technology 0 6 0.0
0 Rustamli Rustam Azerbaijan State Academy of PE 0 1 0.0
4 Couaillier Matheo University of Reims Champagne Ardenne 0 7 0.0
25 Hanan Samuel University of Bristol 0 6 0.0
5 Tuenc Uemit University of Mainz 0 7 0.0
9 Piirisild Joosep Estonian Academy of Security Sciences 0 6 0.0
6 Wronski Szymon University of Gdansk 0 7 0.0
6 Palvek Mark University of Pecs 0 6 0.0