3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group B / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 1

University of Minho
POR
09:00
FINISHED
11 : 21

National Technical University of Athens
GRE
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group C / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 1

Tallinn University of Technology
EST
09:20
FINISHED
22 : 9

The Arctic University of Norway
NOR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group A / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 2

University of Goettingen
GER
09:20
FINISHED
21 : 7

University North
CRO
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group B / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 1

University of Primorska
SLO
09:40
FINISHED
21 : 12

University of Shumen
BUL
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group A / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 2

University of Porto
POR
09:40
FINISHED
14 : 16

Technion - Israel Institute of Technology
ISR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group C / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 1

University of Zagreb
CRO
10:00
FINISHED
16 : 9

University of Pecs
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group D / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 2

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
10:00
FINISHED
22 : 10

Polytechnic Institute of Porto
POR
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group B / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 1

University of Pitesti
ROU
10:20
FINISHED
16 : 4

Nova University of Lisbon
POR
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group A / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 2

University of Porto
POR
10:20
FINISHED
10 : 9

University of Lyon
FRA
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group C / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 1

Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University
UKR
10:40
FINISHED
18 : 8

University of Nantes
FRA
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group D / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 2

University of Ljubljana
SLO
10:40
FINISHED
15 : 6

University of Aveiro
POR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group B / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 1

Polytechnic University of Catalonia
ESP
11:00
FINISHED
13 : 12

University of Genova
ITA
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group A / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 2

University North
CRO
11:00
FINISHED
7 : 21

Technion - Israel Institute of Technology
ISR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group C / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 1

University of Le Havre
FRA
11:20
FINISHED
15 : 20

University of Pitesti
ROU
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group D / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 2

Dogus University
TUR
11:20
FINISHED
6 : 20

University of Physical Education
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group B / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 1

University of Genova
ITA
11:40
FINISHED
12 : 14

University of Minho
POR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group A / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 2

University of Vienna
AUT
11:40
FINISHED
18 : 15

University of Porto
POR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group A / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 1

University North
CRO
12:00
FINISHED
12 : 13

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group D / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 2

University of Physical Education
HUN
12:00
FINISHED
7 : 20

University of Malaga
ESP
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group A / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 2

University of Physical Education
HUN
12:20
FINISHED
6 : 9

University of Barcelona
ESP
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group C / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 1

University of Nantes
FRA
12:40
FINISHED
7 : 15

University of Vienna
AUT
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group D / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 2

University of Aveiro
POR
12:40
FINISHED
15 : 7

Szechenyi Istvan University
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group B / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 1

University of Shumen
BUL
15:45
FINISHED
18 : 21

Polytechnic University of Catalonia
ESP
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group A / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 2

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
15:45
FINISHED
12 : 21

University of Vienna
AUT
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group C / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 1

University of Pecs
HUN
16:05
FINISHED
13 : 16

University of Le Havre
FRA
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group D / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 2

Polytechnic Institute of Porto
POR
16:05
FINISHED
16 : 10

Dogus University
TUR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group B / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 1

National Technical University of Athens
GRE
16:25
FINISHED
17 : 16

University of Primorska
SLO
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group A / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 2

TTK Tallinn University of Applied Sciences
EST
16:25
FINISHED
14 : 19

University of Goettingen
GER
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group C / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 1

The Arctic University of Norway
NOR
16:45
FINISHED
9 : 21

University of Zagreb
CRO
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group A / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 2

University of Lyon
FRA
17:05
FINISHED
12 : 8

University of Physical Education
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group C / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 1

Tel Aviv University
ISR
17:25
FINISHED
6 : 21

Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University
UKR
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group D / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 2

University of Goettingen
GER
17:25
FINISHED
10 : 6

University of Ljubljana
SLO
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group A / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 1

Technion - Israel Institute of Technology
ISR
17:45
FINISHED
13 : 17

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group A / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 2

TTK Tallinn University of Applied Sciences
EST
17:45
FINISHED
17 : 16

University of Porto
POR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group A / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 1

University of Vienna
AUT
18:05
FINISHED
13 : 16

University of Goettingen
GER
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group C / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 2

University of Pitesti
ROU
18:05
FINISHED
21 : 17

Tallinn University of Technology
EST
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group B / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 1

Polytechnic University of Catalonia
ESP
18:25
FINISHED
9 : 8

University of Pitesti
ROU
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary Round / Group A / Round 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 2

VU University of Amsterdam
NED
18:25
FINISHED
11 : 15

University of Porto
POR
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 Round / Last 16 Match 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 1

University of Porto
POR
19:10
FINISHED
6 : 11

Szechenyi Istvan University
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 Round / Last 16 Match 3 Matosinhos Beach / Court 1

University of Goettingen
GER
19:30
FINISHED
14 : 9

University of Barcelona
ESP
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 Round / Last 16 Match 4 Matosinhos Beach / Court 2

University of Zurich
SUI
19:30
FINISHED
13 : 12

University of Nantes
FRA
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 Round / Last 16 Match 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 1

University of Goettingen
GER
19:50
FINISHED
22 : 7

College of Applied Sciences Lavoslav Ruzicka in Vukovar
CRO
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 Round / Last 16 Match 2 Matosinhos Beach / Court 2

University of Zagreb
CRO
19:50
FINISHED
21 : 11

University of Shumen
BUL
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 Round / Last 16 Match 3 Matosinhos Beach / Court 1

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
20:10
FINISHED
22 : 9

TTK Tallinn University of Applied Sciences
EST
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 Round / Last 16 Match 4 Matosinhos Beach / Court 2

Polytechnic University of Catalonia
ESP
20:10
FINISHED
18 : 21

Tallinn University of Technology
EST
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 Round / Last 16 Match 5 Matosinhos Beach / Court 1

University of Vienna
AUT
20:30
FINISHED
22 : 2

Polytechnic University of Catalonia
ESP
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 Round / Last 16 Match 6 Matosinhos Beach / Court 2

University of Lyon
FRA
20:30
FINISHED
12 : 14

University of Aveiro
POR
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 Round / Last 16 Match 7 Matosinhos Beach / Court 1

University of Pitesti
ROU
20:50
FINISHED
16 : 6

Tel Aviv University
ISR
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 Round / Last 16 Match 8 Matosinhos Beach / Court 2

University of Ljubljana
SLO
20:50
FINISHED
18 : 10

VU University of Amsterdam
NED
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 Round / Last 16 Match 5 Matosinhos Beach / Court 1

University of Pitesti
ROU
21:10
FINISHED
20 : 19

University of Minho
POR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 Round / Last 16 Match 6 Matosinhos Beach / Court 2

University of Vienna
AUT
21:10
FINISHED
9 : 16

University of Malaga
ESP
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 Round / Last 16 Match 7 Matosinhos Beach / Court 1

National Technical University of Athens
GRE
21:30
FINISHED
15 : 6

University of Le Havre
FRA
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 Round / Last 16 Match 8 Matosinhos Beach / Court 2

Polytechnic Institute of Porto
POR
21:30
FINISHED
21 : 7

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi Finals / Semi Final 21-24th Place 2 Matosinhos Beach / Court 1

University of Genova
ITA
21:50
FINISHED
12 : 10

The Arctic University of Norway
NOR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi Finals / Semi Final 21-24th Place 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 1

University North
CRO
21:50
FINISHED
14 : 6

Dogus University
TUR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi Finals / Semi Final 17-20th Place 1 Matosinhos Beach / Court 1

Technion - Israel Institute of Technology
ISR
22:10
FINISHED
11 : 19

University of Physical Education
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi Finals / Semi Final 17-20th Place 2 Matosinhos Beach / Court 2

University of Primorska
SLO
22:10
FINISHED
17 : 20

University of Pecs
HUN

Results and data handling by Furki sport