Judo / Mixed Team Details | Competition
Finals / Final Dom Sportova 1

University of Valencia
ESP

FINISHED
03 : 04

University of Strasbourg
FRA
Judo / Mixed Team Details | Competition
Semifinals / Semifinal 1 Dom Sportova 1

University of Pecs
HUN

FINISHED
01 : 04

University of Valencia
ESP
Judo / Mixed Team Details | Competition
Semifinals / Semifinal 2 Dom Sportova 1

University of Barcelona
ESP

FINISHED
01 : 04

University of Strasbourg
FRA
Judo / Mixed Team Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarterfinal 1 Dom Sportova 1

University of Orleans
FRA

FINISHED
00 : 04

University of Pecs
HUN
Judo / Mixed Team Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarterfinal 4 Dom Sportova 1

University of Strasbourg
FRA

FINISHED
04 : 02

University of Bordeaux
FRA
Judo / Mixed Team Details | Competition
Finals / Bronze 2 Dom Sportova 2

University of Bordeaux
FRA

FINISHED
04 : 03

University of Pecs
HUN
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Women -46 kg Details | Competition
Semifinals / Semifinal 1 Trešnjevka

Serrah Gaye
FRA

FINISHED
27 : 8

Farah Wael Omar Sedky Mohamed Tawfik
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Women -46 kg Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarterfinal 2 Trešnjevka

Isra Ilyas
GBR

FINISHED
9 : 16

Farah Wael Omar Sedky Mohamed Tawfik
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Women -46 kg Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarterfinal 3 Trešnjevka

Marie Mélodie Agnissan
FRA

FINISHED
10 : 12

Yelyzaveta Taratuta
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Women +62 kg to 67 kg Details | Competition
Semifinals / Semifinal 1 Trešnjevka

Sofia Cruz
POR

FINISHED
10 : 9

Emma Cacciamani
FRA
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Women +62 kg to 67 kg Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarterfinal 1 Trešnjevka

Sofia Cruz
POR

FINISHED
30 : 1

Lucía Checa Rodríguez
ESP
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Women +62 kg to 67 kg Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarterfinal 2 Trešnjevka

Emma Cacciamani
FRA

FINISHED
28 : 8

Yuliia Hamurar
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Women +62 kg to 67 kg Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarterfinal 3 Trešnjevka

Jovanovic Philippine
FRA

FINISHED
3 : 19

Matea Kolovrat
CRO
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Women +62 kg to 67 kg Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarterfinal 4 Trešnjevka

Magdalena Grubić
CRO

FINISHED
0 : 19

Simone Abley
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Women +57 kg to 62 kg Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarterfinal 1 Trešnjevka

Jone Magdaleno Albizu
ESP

FINISHED
22 : 9

Anna Mlaiki
FRA
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Women +57 kg to 62 kg Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarterfinal 2 Trešnjevka

Lorna Greatbatch
GBR

FINISHED
11 : 14

Alina Przygoda
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Women +57 kg to 62 kg Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarterfinal 3 Trešnjevka

Teodora Mitrovic
MNE

FINISHED
17 : 18

Mariia Labuzova
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Women +57 kg to 62 kg Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarterfinal 4 Trešnjevka

Dorottya Déva Gadácsi
HUN

FINISHED
5 : 25

Natalia Moreno Garcia
ESP
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Women +49 kg to 53 kg Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarterfinal 1 Trešnjevka

Julia Ronken
GER

FINISHED
11 : 26

Viktoriia Sobko
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Women +49 kg to 53 kg Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarterfinal 2 Trešnjevka

Tamara Zlatkovic
FRA

FINISHED
3 : 25

Dominika Hronova
CZE
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Women +49 kg to 53 kg Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarterfinal 3 Trešnjevka

Lorena Cabel Solaz
ESP

FINISHED
24 : 3

Ana Coelho
POR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Women +49 kg to 53 kg Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarterfinal 4 Trešnjevka

Katie Bradley
GBR

FINISHED
6 : 22

Christina Schönegger
AUT
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Men -54 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Trešnjevka

Ismaël Illa Salifou
FRA

FINISHED
27 : 4

Alex Chang
FRA
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Men -54 kg Details | Competition
Semifinals / Semifinal 1 Trešnjevka

Marsel Kim
UKR

FINISHED
17 : 20

Ismaël Illa Salifou
FRA
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Men -54 kg Details | Competition
Semifinals / Semifinal 2 Trešnjevka

Alex Chang
FRA

FINISHED
25 : 4

Hoang Toni Hoang
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Men +58 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarterfinal 1 Trešnjevka

Ehsan Naghibzadeh
SUI

FINISHED
20 : 14

Purya Torky
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Men +58 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarterfinal 3 Trešnjevka

Javier Pastor Andres
ESP

FINISHED
28 : 8

Sujenth Suhan
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Men +58 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarterfinal 4 Trešnjevka

Vladyslav Taranov
UKR

FINISHED
12 : 10

Yanis Bahloul
FRA
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Men +58 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarterfinal 2 Trešnjevka

Zakir Ziraki
GBR

FINISHED
4 : 33

Valdet Allaraj
ALB
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Men +68 kg to 74 kg Details | Competition
Semifinals / Semifinal 2 Trešnjevka

Benjamin Reimeir
AUT

FINISHED
0 : 0

Vladyslav Yerko
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Men +68 kg to 74 kg Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarter Final 1 Trešnjevka

Martin Stach
GER

FINISHED
17 : 5

Oier Magdaleno Albizu
ESP
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Men +68 kg to 74 kg Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarter Final 2 Trešnjevka

James Macneil
GBR

FINISHED
1 : 24

Javier Chicote Zafra
ESP
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Men +68 kg to 74 kg Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarter Final 3 Trešnjevka

Benjamin Reimeir
AUT

FINISHED
23 : 3

Muhamed Gashi
KOS
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Men +68 kg to 74 kg Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarter Final 4 Trešnjevka

Kevin Huynh
GBR

FINISHED
2 : 24

Vladyslav Yerko
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Men +68 kg to 74 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 Trešnjevka

Martin Stach
GER

FINISHED
27 : 4

Hamady Gaye
FRA
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Men +68 kg to 74 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #2 Trešnjevka

Oier Magdaleno Albizu
ESP

FINISHED
11 : 8

Dion Richardson
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Men +68 kg to 74 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #3 Trešnjevka

James Macneil
GBR

FINISHED
22 : 4

Louis Geargeoura
FRA
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Men +68 kg to 74 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #4 Trešnjevka

Daniel Piros
HUN

FINISHED
2 : 24

Javier Chicote Zafra
ESP
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Men +68 kg to 74 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #5 Trešnjevka

Benjamin Reimeir
AUT

FINISHED
14 : 12

Paulino Martinez Fortuny
ESP
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Men +68 kg to 74 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #6 Trešnjevka

Muhamed Gashi
KOS

FINISHED
1 : 0

Ben Whitfield
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Men +68 kg to 74 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #7 Trešnjevka

Arian Cosic
CRO

FINISHED
12 : 19

Kevin Huynh
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Men +68 kg to 74 kg Details | Competition
Pre-Round / Pre-Round #7 Trešnjevka

Emmanuel Chabot
FRA

FINISHED
19 : 32

Andy Kämpf
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Women +62 kg to 67 kg Details | Competition
Semifinals / Semifinal 2 Trešnjevka

Matea Kolovrat
CRO

FINISHED
2 : 9

Simone Abley
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Men +80 kg to 87 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Trešnjevka

Luka Skender
CRO

FINISHED
4 : 23

Andrii Harbar
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Men +80 kg to 87 kg Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarter Final 2 Trešnjevka

Steve Kinsansi
FRA

FINISHED
4 : 22

Luka Skender
CRO
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Men +80 kg to 87 kg Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarter Final 3 Trešnjevka

Andrii Harbar
UKR

FINISHED
35 : 4

Clement Sauvage
FRA
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Men +80 kg to 87 kg Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarter Final 4 Trešnjevka

Daniel Garcia Guerrero
ESP

FINISHED
8 : 10

Franjo Gucić
CRO
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Women +49 kg to 53 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #2 Trešnjevka

Viktoriia Sobko
UKR

FINISHED
1 : 0

Minerva Martinez Miguel
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Women +49 kg to 53 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #7 Trešnjevka

Mathilde Dourdin
FRA

FINISHED
7 : 28

Katie Bradley
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Men +68 kg to 74 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #8 Trešnjevka

Andy Kämpf
GER

FINISHED
0 : 23

Vladyslav Yerko
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Women +57 kg to 62 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #2 Trešnjevka

Matea Oreskovic
CRO
09:30
FINISHED
31 : 36

Anna Mlaiki
FRA
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Women +57 kg to 62 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #3 Trešnjevka

Karla Krsnik
CRO
09:33
FINISHED
6 : 28

Lorna Greatbatch
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Men +58 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #6 Trešnjevka

Sameh Hussain
GBR
09:34
FINISHED
7 : 28

Sujenth Suhan
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Men +58 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #2 Trešnjevka

Purya Torky
GER
09:35
FINISHED
25 : 6

Younes Bentahar
FRA
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Men +58 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #7 Trešnjevka

Danjel Kokonozi
ALB
09:35
FINISHED
8 : 28

Vladyslav Taranov
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Women +57 kg to 62 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #4 Trešnjevka

Alina Przygoda
GER
09:45
FINISHED
3 : 0

Laura Zahirovic
CRO
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Women +57 kg to 62 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #6 Trešnjevka

Mariia Labuzova
UKR
09:54
FINISHED
22 : 5

Tadea Beršinić
CRO
Kickboxing / K1 Men -67 Details | Competition
Finals / Final Dom Sportova 2

Maksim Chernenko
RUS
10:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

Lubos Vanka
CZE
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Women +57 kg to 62 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #7 Trešnjevka

Dorottya Déva Gadácsi
HUN
10:06
FINISHED
7 : 2

Andrea Begic
CRO
Kickboxing / K1 Women -56 Details | Competition
Finals / Final Dom Sportova 2

Monika Chochlikova
CZE
10:24
FINISHED
2 : 1

Ewa Pietrzykowska
POL
Kickboxing / K1 Men -75 Details | Competition
Finals / Final Dom Sportova 2

Vladyslav Tiurmenko
UKR
10:36
FINISHED
1 : 2

Nikola Todorovic
SRB
Kickboxing / K1 Men -81 Details | Competition
Finals / Final Dom Sportova 2

Oleksandr Pavliuk
UKR
10:48
FINISHED
3 : 0

MiloŠ ĐukiĆ
SRB
Kickboxing / K1 Women -60 Details | Competition
Finals / Final Dom Sportova 2

Olcha Mongush
RUS
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Lucia Cmarova
SVK
Kickboxing / K1 Men -86 Details | Competition
Finals / Final Dom Sportova 2

Petar Jaman
CRO
11:12
FINISHED
0 : 3

Vladimir Chobanu
RUS
Kickboxing / K1 Women -65 Details | Competition
Finals / Final Dom Sportova 2

Pola Rogala
POL
11:24
FINISHED
0 : 3

Alexandra Filipova
CZE
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Men +80 kg to 87 kg Details | Competition
Semifinals / Semifinal 1 Trešnjevka

Jakub Skorepa
CZE
15:14
FINISHED
11 : 13

Luka Skender
CRO
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Men +58 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
Semifinals / Semifinal 1 Trešnjevka

Ehsan Naghibzadeh
SUI
15:15
FINISHED
36 : 36

Valdet Allaraj
ALB
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Men +58 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
Semifinals / Semifinal 2 Trešnjevka

Javier Pastor Andres
ESP
15:27
FINISHED
13 : 24

Vladyslav Taranov
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Men +80 kg to 87 kg Details | Competition
Semifinals / Semifinal 2 Trešnjevka

Andrii Harbar
UKR
15:28
FINISHED
20 : 10

Franjo Gucić
CRO
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Women +57 kg to 62 kg Details | Competition
Semifinals / Semifinal 1 Trešnjevka

Jone Magdaleno Albizu
ESP
15:41
FINISHED
19 : 1

Alina Przygoda
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Women +49 kg to 53 kg Details | Competition
Semifinals / Semifinal 1 Trešnjevka

Viktoriia Sobko
UKR
15:41
FINISHED
9 : 3

Dominika Hronova
CZE
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Women +49 kg to 53 kg Details | Competition
Semifinals / Semifinal 2 Trešnjevka

Lorena Cabel Solaz
ESP
15:51
FINISHED
13 : 15

Christina Schönegger
AUT
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Women +57 kg to 62 kg Details | Competition
Semifinals / Semifinal 2 Trešnjevka

Mariia Labuzova
UKR
15:52
FINISHED
27 : 11

Natalia Moreno Garcia
ESP
Karate / Kata Men Details | Competition
Gold medal matches / Gold medal match Bojan Stranić

Julian Enrik Smoliga
SVK
16:00
FINISHED
25.6 : 26.46

Botond Nagy
HUN
Karate / Team Kata Mens Details | Competition
Gold medal matches / R2 Gold medal match Bojan Stranić
16:05
FINISHED
RESULTS
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Men +68 kg to 74 kg Details | Competition
Semifinals / Semifinal 1 Trešnjevka

Martin Stach
GER
16:10
FINISHED
10 : 19

Javier Chicote Zafra
ESP
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Women +49 kg to 53 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Trešnjevka

Viktoriia Sobko
UKR
16:13
FINISHED
1 : 0

Christina Schönegger
AUT
Karate / Kata Women Details | Competition
Round 1 / Gold Medal Match Bojan Stranić / Tatami 3
16:15
FINISHED
RESULTS
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Women -46 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Trešnjevka

Serrah Gaye
FRA
16:17
FINISHED
17 : 28

Noelia Grau Baldovi
ESP
Karate / Team Kata Womens Details | Competition
Gold medal matches / Gold medal match
16:20
FINISHED
RESULTS
Karate / Kumite Womens -50kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Bojan Stranić / Tatami 1

Sara Radichevska
MKD
16:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

Jelena Pehar
CRO
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Women +57 kg to 62 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Trešnjevka

Jone Magdaleno Albizu
ESP
16:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Mariia Labuzova
UKR
Karate / Kumite Mens -60kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Bojan Stranić

Fuat Demİrel
TUR
16:35
FINISHED
4 : 5

Christos Stefanos Xenos
GRE
Karate / Kumite Womens -55kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Bojan Stranić

Francesca Cavallaro
ITA
16:40
FINISHED
0 : 2

Monika Burgerova
CZE
Karate / Kumite Mens -67kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Bojan Stranić

Francesco D'onofrio
ITA
16:45
FINISHED
4 : 3

Stjepan Štimac
CRO
Karate / Kumite Womens -61kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final

Monika Pendaroska
MKD
16:50
FINISHED
0 : 1

Zenira Bektaš
BIH
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Men +58 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Trešnjevka

Valdet Allaraj
ALB
16:51
FINISHED
35 : 29

Vladyslav Taranov
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Men +68 kg to 74 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Trešnjevka

Javier Chicote Zafra
ESP
16:54
FINISHED
9 : 11

Vladyslav Yerko
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi Women +62 kg to 67 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Trešnjevka

Sofia Cruz
POR
16:54
FINISHED
7 : 2

Simone Abley
GBR
Karate / Kumite Mens -75kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Bojan Stranić

Đozić Mensur
BIH
16:55
FINISHED
5 : 2

Petar Zaborski
MKD
Karate / Kumite Womens -68kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Bojan Stranić

Emina Brkić
BIH
17:00
FINISHED
1 : 5

Anita Tadić
CRO
Karate / Kumite Mens -84kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Bojan Stranić

Robin Rettenbacher
AUT
17:05
FINISHED
4 : 3

Gregg Anderson
GBR
Karate / Kumite Womens +68kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Bojan Stranić

Lucija Lesjak
CRO
17:10
FINISHED
5 : 0

Meryem Yildirim
GER
Karate / Kumite Mens +84kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Bojan Stranić

Karlo Raguž
CRO
17:15
FINISHED
3 : 0

Mehmet Usda
TUR
Karate / Team Kumite Womens Details | Competition
Finals / Final Bojan Stranić / Tatami 2

University of Linz
AUT
17:20
FINISHED
0 : 2

Lviv State University of Physical Culture
UKR

Results and data handling by Furki sport