Badminton / Team
Group Stage / Group A / A1 vs A4 | Zatoka Sportu / court 1 |
Opole University POL |
09:00
4 : 1
FINISHED |
Ural Federal University RUS |
Badminton / Team
Group Stage / Group A / A2 vs A3 | Zatoka Sportu / court 2 |
University of Lisbon POR |
09:00
2 : 3
FINISHED |
University of West Bohemia CZE |
Badminton / Team
Group Stage / Group B / B1 vs B4 | Zatoka Sportu / court 3 |
N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod RUS |
09:00
1 : 4
FINISHED |
University of Bordeaux FRA |
Badminton / Team
Group Stage / Group B / B2 vs B3 | Zatoka Sportu / Court 4 |
University of Fribourg SUI |
09:00
3 : 2
FINISHED |
Polytechnic University of Valencia ESP |
Badminton / Team
Group Stage / Group C / C1 vs C4 | Zatoka Sportu / Court 1 |
Uludag University TUR |
12:30
1 : 4
FINISHED |
University of Bern SUI |
Badminton / Team
Group Stage / Group C / C2 vs C3 | Zatoka Sportu / court 2 |
University of Duisburg-Essen GER |
12:30
5 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Maribor SLO |
Badminton / Team
Group Stage / Group D / D1 vs D3 | Zatoka Sportu / Court 3 |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
12:30
3 : 2
FINISHED |
German Sport University Cologne GER |
Badminton / Team
Group Stage / Group A / A1 vs A3 | Zatoka Sportu / Court 1 |
Opole University POL |
16:00
2 : 3
FINISHED |
University of West Bohemia CZE |
Badminton / Team
Group Stage / Group A / A2 vs A4 | Zatoka Sportu / Court 2 |
University of Lisbon POR |
16:00
4 : 1
FINISHED |
Ural Federal University RUS |
Badminton / Team
Group Stage / Group B / B1 vs B3 | Zatoka Sportu / Court 3 |
N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod RUS |
16:00
5 : 0
FINISHED |
Polytechnic University of Valencia ESP |
Badminton / Team
Group Stage / Group B / B2 vs B4 | Zatoka Sportu / Court 4 |
University of Fribourg SUI |
16:00
3 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Bordeaux FRA |
Badminton / Team
Group Stage / Group C / C1 vs C3 | Zatoka Sportu / court 1 |
Uludag University TUR |
19:30
5 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Maribor SLO |
Badminton / Team
Group Stage / Group C / C2 vs C4 | Zatoka Sportu / Court 2 |
University of Duisburg-Essen GER |
19:30
1 : 4
FINISHED |
University of Bern SUI |
Badminton / Team
Group Stage / Group D / D2 vs D3 | Zatoka Sportu / Court 3 |
University of Nottingham GBR |
19:30
5 : 0
FINISHED |
German Sport University Cologne GER |