Futsal / Men
Placement round / Group 15th - 17th Place Playoff / 15th - 17th Match 2 |
University of Coimbra POR |
10:00
6 : 7
FINISHED |
College of Management Academic Studies ISR |
Futsal / Men
Placement round / Group 09th - 11th Place Playoff Group / 9th - 11th Match 2 | Lamacaes Sports Hall |
University of Camerino ITA |
10:00
5 : 6
FINISHED |
Lviv Polytechnic National University UKR |
Futsal / Men
Placement round / Group 12th - 14th Place Playoff Group / 12th - 14th Match 2 | UMinho Sports Complex F1 |
University of Munster GER |
10:00
5 : 6
FINISHED |
University of Reims Champagne Ardenne FRA |
Futsal / Women
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 |
University of Minho POR |
12:00
4 : 5
FINISHED |
University of Zagreb CRO |
Futsal / Women
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 | UMinho Sports Complex F1 |
Ural Federal University RUS |
12:00
0 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Murcia ESP |
Futsal / Women
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 |
University of Rouen FRA |
14:00
4 : 5
FINISHED |
National Pedagogical Dragomanov University UKR |
Futsal / Women
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 | UMinho Sports Complex F1 |
University of Munster GER |
14:00
4 : 1
FINISHED |
Norwegian University of Science and Technology NOR |
Futsal / Men
Semi Finals / 5th Place Semi Final 2 |
Saint Petersburg ITMO University RUS |
16:00
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Polytechnic Institute of Leiria POR |
Futsal / Women
Placement round / Group 09th - 11th Place Playoff Group / 9th - 11th Match 1 | Lamacaes Sports Hall |
University of Evry Val d'Essonne FRA |
16:00
2 : 4
FINISHED |
University of Porto POR |
Futsal / Men
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 | UMinho Sports Complex F1 |
University of Jaén ESP |
16:00
0 : 5
FINISHED |
University of Malaga ESP |
Futsal / Men
Semi Finals / 5th Place Semi Final 1 |
Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University GEO |
18:00
6 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Warsaw POL |
Futsal / Men
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 | UMinho Sports Complex F1 |
University of Minho POR |
18:00
2 : 3
FINISHED |
V. N. Karazin Kharkiv National University UKR |