Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 5 University of Physical Education

Vienna University of Technology
AUT
09:30
FINISHED
5.2 : 14.8

University of Tubingen
GER
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 5 University of Physical Education

Free University of Bruxelles
BEL
09:30
FINISHED
20 : 0

Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen
GER
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 5 University of Physical Education

Charles University
CZE
09:30
FINISHED
15.74 : 4.26

University of Catania
ITA
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 5 University of Physical Education

University of Paris-Sud IX
FRA
09:30
FINISHED
13.28 : 6.72

AGH University of Science and Technology
POL
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 5 University of Physical Education

Eotvos Lorand University
HUN
09:30
FINISHED
19.43 : 0.57

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 5 University of Physical Education

Tilburg University
NED
09:30
FINISHED
0 : 20

Wroclaw University of Science and Technology
POL
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 5 University of Physical Education

Kozminski University
POL
09:30
FINISHED
20 : 0

Istanbul University
TUR
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 5 University of Physical Education

Ural State Mining University
RUS
11:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Eotvos Lorand University 1
HUN
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 5 University of Physical Education

Eotvos Lorand University 2
HUN
11:00
FINISHED
1 : 1

National Technical University of Athens
GRE
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 5 University of Physical Education

Ozyegin University
TUR
11:00
FINISHED
1.5 : 0.5

University of Warwick
GBR
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 5 University of Physical Education

University of Nice Sophia Antipolis
FRA
11:00
FINISHED
0.5 : 1.5

University of Porto
POR
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 5 University of Physical Education

Szechenyi Istvan University
HUN
11:00
FINISHED
1.5 : 0.5

Norwegian School of Economics
NOR
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 5 University of Physical Education

University College London 1
GBR
11:00
FINISHED
1.5 : 0.5

Eszterházy Károly University
HUN
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 6 University of Physical Education

Vienna University of Technology
AUT
11:40
FINISHED
16.26 : 3.74

Eotvos Lorand University
HUN
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 6 University of Physical Education

Free University of Bruxelles
BEL
11:40
FINISHED
0.23 : 19.77

University of Tubingen
GER
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 6 University of Physical Education

Charles University
CZE
11:40
FINISHED
17.59 : 2.41

Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen
GER
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 6 University of Physical Education

University of Paris-Sud IX
FRA
11:40
FINISHED
7.45 : 12.55

Kozminski University
POL
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 6 University of Physical Education

University of Catania
ITA
11:40
FINISHED
10.61 : 9.39

Wroclaw University of Science and Technology
POL
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 6 University of Physical Education

Tilburg University
NED
11:40
FINISHED
7.97 : 12.03

AGH University of Science and Technology
POL
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 6 University of Physical Education

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
11:40
FINISHED
-0.27 : 17.27

Istanbul University
TUR
Chess / Women Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 4 University of Physical Education

Ozyegin University
TUR
14:30
FINISHED
1 : 1

Ural State Mining University
RUS
Chess / Women Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 4 University of Physical Education

University of Physical Education
HUN
14:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

Semmelweis University
HUN
Chess / Women Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 4 University of Physical Education

AGH University of Science and Technology
POL
14:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Pecs
HUN
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 6 University of Physical Education

Armenian State University of Economics
ARM
14:30
FINISHED
1 : 1

Ural State Mining University
RUS
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 6 University of Physical Education

University of Porto
POR
14:30
FINISHED
0.5 : 1.5

The Open University of Israel
ISR
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 6 University of Physical Education

Ozyegin University
TUR
14:30
FINISHED
1 : 1

Eotvos Lorand University 2
HUN
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 6 University of Physical Education

National Technical University of Athens
GRE
14:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Bielefeld
GER
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 6 University of Physical Education

University of Warwick
GBR
14:30
FINISHED
1 : 1

Szechenyi Istvan University
HUN
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 6 University of Physical Education

University College London 2
GBR
14:30
FINISHED
1.5 : 0.5

University of Nice Sophia Antipolis
FRA
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 6 University of Physical Education

University College London 1
GBR
14:30
FINISHED
0.5 : 1.5

EDHEC Business School of Nice
FRA
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 6 University of Physical Education

Norwegian School of Economics
NOR
14:30
FINISHED
0.5 : 1.5

Eszterházy Károly University
HUN
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 7 University of Physical Education

Vienna University of Technology
AUT
14:40
FINISHED
10.31 : 9.39

University of Catania
ITA
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 7 University of Physical Education

Free University of Bruxelles
BEL
14:40
FINISHED
4.62 : 15.38

Eotvos Lorand University
HUN
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 7 University of Physical Education

Charles University
CZE
14:40
FINISHED
4.62 : 15.38

University of Tubingen
GER
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 7 University of Physical Education

University of Paris-Sud IX
FRA
14:40
FINISHED
3.91 : 16.09

Wroclaw University of Science and Technology
POL
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 7 University of Physical Education

Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen
GER
14:40
FINISHED
0 : 20

Kozminski University
POL
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 7 University of Physical Education

Tilburg University
NED
14:40
FINISHED
0 : 20

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 7 University of Physical Education

AGH University of Science and Technology
POL
14:40
FINISHED
18.44 : 1.56

Istanbul University
TUR
Chess / Women Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 5 University of Physical Education

University of Pecs
HUN
16:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Prishtina
KOS
Chess / Women Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 5 University of Physical Education

Semmelweis University
HUN
16:00
FINISHED
0.5 : 1.5

AGH University of Science and Technology
POL
Chess / Women Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 5 University of Physical Education

Ural State Mining University
RUS
16:00
FINISHED
1.5 : 0.5

University of Physical Education
HUN
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 7 University of Physical Education

The Open University of Israel
ISR
16:00
FINISHED
1 : 1

Ural State Mining University
RUS
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 7 University of Physical Education

AGH University of Science and Technology 1
POL
16:00
FINISHED
1.5 : 0.5

Ozyegin University
TUR
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 7 University of Physical Education

Szechenyi Istvan University
HUN
16:00
FINISHED
1 : 1

University of Porto
POR
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 7 University of Physical Education

EDHEC Business School of Nice
FRA
16:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University College London 2
GBR
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 7 University of Physical Education

University of Bielefeld
GER
16:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Warwick
GBR
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 7 University of Physical Education

Norwegian School of Economics
NOR
16:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University College London 1
GBR
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 8 Poznan University of Technology

Free University of Bruxelles
BEL
16:50
FINISHED
1.67 : 18.33

University of Catania
ITA
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 8 University of Physical Education

Charles University
CZE
16:50
FINISHED
8.8 : 11.2

AGH University of Science and Technology
POL
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 8 University of Physical Education

University of Paris-Sud IX
FRA
16:50
FINISHED
20 : 0

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 8 University of Physical Education

University of Tubingen
GER
16:50
FINISHED
10.61 : 9.39

Kozminski University
POL
Bridge / Bridge Details | Competition
Team / Round 8 University of Physical Education

Eotvos Lorand University
HUN
16:50
FINISHED
6.48 : 13.52

Istanbul University
TUR
Chess / Women Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 6 University of Physical Education

Ozyegin University
TUR
17:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Physical Education
HUN
Chess / Women Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 6 University of Physical Education

AGH University of Science and Technology
POL
17:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

Ural State Mining University
RUS
Chess / Women Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 6 University of Physical Education

University of Prishtina
KOS
17:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

Semmelweis University
HUN
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 8 University of Physical Education

Ural State Mining University
RUS
17:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

Eotvos Lorand University 2
HUN
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 8 University of Physical Education

Lviv State University of Physical Culture
UKR
17:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Warwick
GBR
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 8 University of Physical Education

University College London 2
GBR
17:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

Armenian State University of Economics
ARM
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 8 University of Physical Education

Eotvos Lorand University 1
HUN
17:30
FINISHED
1.5 : 0.5

The Open University of Israel
ISR
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 8 University of Physical Education

University of Porto
POR
17:30
FINISHED
1 : 1

AGH University of Science and Technology 1
POL
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 8 University of Physical Education

Ozyegin University
TUR
17:30
FINISHED
0.5 : 1.5

National Technical University of Athens
GRE
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 8 University of Physical Education

University College London 1
GBR
17:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

Szechenyi Istvan University
HUN
Chess / Men Team Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid / Group / Round 8 University of Physical Education

University of Nice Sophia Antipolis
FRA
17:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

EDHEC Business School of Nice
FRA

Results and data handling by Furki sport