Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
First round / Round 1 #1 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Riccardo Tartaglini
ITA
09:00
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Erik M'ark Szilagyi
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +78 kg
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Paulien Sweers
NED
09:00
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Okta Abouna Doya
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
First Round / Round 1 #1 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Lucas Fouquet-pertusa
FRA
09:00
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Thomas Mourik
NED
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
First Round / Round 1 #1 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Nizar Oumehdi
FRA
09:00
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

David Haefner
GER
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
First Round / Round 1 #1 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Nathan O'sullivan
GBR
09:00
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Karlo Krajacic
CRO
Judo / Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg
First Round / Round 1 #1 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Georgiana Florentina Andries
ROU
09:00
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Judith Suhrkamp
GER
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
First Round / Round 1 #3 Dom Sportova 2 / MAT 1

Lauriane Dupont
FRA
09:00
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Mariia Rytska
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +46 kg to 49 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Erika Bryhida
UKR
09:00
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Cheuk Wing Jamie Chan
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +49 kg to 53 kg
First Round / Round 1 #1 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Renata Morgado
POR
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 2 (WIN)

Ioanna Charalambous
CYP
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament -54 kg
First Round / Round 1 #1 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Matej Kaman
CZE
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 2 (WIN)

Harun Yahya Acikgoz
TUR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +58 kg to 63 kg
First Round / Round 1 #1 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Mahmut Kuskü
TUR
09:00
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Harley Harbisher
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +68 kg to 74 kg
First Round / Round 1 #1 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Ayoub Sadid
ITA
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 2 (WIN)

Kyriakos Timotheou
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +53 kg to 57 kg
First Round / Round 1 #1 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Melanie Kindl
AUT
09:00
FINISHED
(WIN)0 : 0

Lena Unrau
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +57 kg to 62 kg
First Round / Round 1 #1 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Meline Hovhannisyan
ARM
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 2 (WIN)

Silvia Lombardi
ITA
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg
First Round / Round 1 #1 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Oleh Mamatov
UKR
09:00
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Ogulcan Calik
TUR
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
First round / Round 1 #2 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Christian Bechtelsheimer
GER
09:05
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Balint Havasi
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +78 kg
Round 1 / Round 1 #2 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Dounia Nacer
FRA
09:05
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Tatjana Schauer
GER
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
First Round / Round 1 #2 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Loic Gerosa
SUI
09:05
FINISHED
(WIN)11 : 00

Alaric Gerard
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
First Round / Round 1 #2 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Csanad Dorn
HUN
09:05
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Daniele Gasparri
ITA
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
First Round / Round 1 #2 Dom sportova / MAT 3

George Dragos Prosie
ROU
09:05
FINISHED
00 : 11 (WIN)

Gergely Nerpel
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg
First Round / Round 1 #2 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Christina Heck
NED
09:05
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Jade Keita
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
First Round / Round 1 #10 Dom Sportova 2 / MAT 1

Eniola Chakibou
FRA
09:05
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Cora Joy
IRL
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +46 kg to 49 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Hilal Coban
TUR
09:05
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Yasmine Djerad
FRA
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +49 kg to 53 kg
First Round / Round 1 #2 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Laila Harti
ITA
09:05
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Ana Maria Manescu
ROU
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament -54 kg
First Round / Round 1 #2 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Michal Matiko
SVK
09:05
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Diogo Esteves Verissimo
POR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +58 kg to 63 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Kevin Cesljar
CRO
09:05
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Yohan Nanda
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +68 kg to 74 kg
First Round / Round 1 #2 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Pedro Costa Sequeira
POR
09:05
FINISHED
0 : 2 (WIN)

Sam Slocombe
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +57 kg to 62 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #1 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Helmi Harkonen
FIN
09:05
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Beatriz Domingues Miguel Miguel
POR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +53 kg to 57 kg
First Round / Round 1 #2 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Anna Maria Antoniou
CYP
09:05
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Asya Chouaoui
FRA
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #1 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Matthew Howell
GBR
09:05
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Lovre Uvodic
CRO
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
First round / Round 1 #3 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Benjamin Jenner
FRA
09:10
FINISHED
(WIN)11 : 00

Max Mazyar
POR
Judo / Judo Women +78 kg
Quarterfinals / Quarter Finals 1 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Cora Sturm
GER
09:10
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Paulien Sweers
NED
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
First Round / Round 1 #3 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Vladyslav Kolobov
UKR
09:10
FINISHED
01 : 10 (WIN)

Mustafa Hebib
BIH
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #1 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Aleksiei Moisieiev
UKR
09:10
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Vicente Martim Fernandes Duarte Cortez Rovira
POR
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
First Round / Round 1 #3 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Frane Vukicevic
CRO
09:10
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Kevin Virgina
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg
First Round / Round 1 #3 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Gaelle Barbier
FRA
09:10
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Oceane Ahuelie
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #1 Dom Sportova 2 / MAT 1

Olga Severin
ROU
09:10
FINISHED
(WIN)01 : 00

Raffaella Lelia Ciano
ITA
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +46 kg to 49 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Jelena Perunicic
MNE
09:10
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Alice Gehrmann
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +49 kg to 53 kg
First Round / Round 1 #3 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Sofia Madaleno
POR
09:10
FINISHED
0 : 2 (WIN)

Eniko Lili Toth
HUN
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament -54 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Luka Turkalj
CRO
09:10
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Javier Requejo Nogales
ESP
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +58 kg to 63 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Ilia Jameian
DEN
09:10
FINISHED
1 : 2 (WIN)

Henrique Luz
POR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +68 kg to 74 kg
First Round / Round 1 #3 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Mohamed Khlifi
GER
09:10
FINISHED
0 : 2 (WIN)

Mustafa Yilmaz
TUR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +53 kg to 57 kg
First Round / Round 1 #3 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Mona Afsharian
GER
09:10
FINISHED
0 : 2 (WIN)

Elisha Rose Shaw
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +57 kg to 62 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #2 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Lea Violetta Hoeglinger
AUT
09:10
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Sarah Spillmann
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #2 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Jan Martin Juergens
GER
09:10
FINISHED
0 : 2 (WIN)

Aketza Unzueta Lopez
ESP
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
First round / Round 1 #4 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Luca Villanova
ITA
09:15
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Nikodem Dariusz Kubiak
POL
Judo / Judo Women +78 kg
Quarterfinals / Quarter Finals 2 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Lea Machut
FRA
09:15
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Georgiana Miler
ROU
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
First Round / Round 1 #4 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Felix Stadler
AUT
09:15
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Benedek Toth
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #2 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Nizar Oumehdi
FRA
09:15
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Zsombor Cigany
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
First Round / Round 1 #4 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Louis Testut
FRA
09:15
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Moritz Hoellwart
AUT
Judo / Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg
First Round / Round 1 #4 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Silja Kok
NED
09:15
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Betty Vuk
ITA
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #2 Dom Sportova 2 / MAT 1

Mariia Rytska
UKR
09:15
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Aleksandra Samardzic
BIH
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +46 kg to 49 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Ilaria Genitoni
ITA
09:15
FINISHED
0 : 2 (WIN)

Mihaela Nicoleta Claudia Bajan
ROU
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +49 kg to 53 kg
First Round / Round 1 #4 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Vera Tian Hui Tong
GBR
09:15
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 1

Shayanne Thomas Sarsoza
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament -54 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Harun Yahya Acikgoz
TUR
09:15
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Joao Pedro Calu Hazakis
POR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +58 kg to 63 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Ericas Luckauskas
GBR
09:15
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Rodrigo Henriques De Almeida
POR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +68 kg to 74 kg
First Round / Round 1 #4 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Alexandru Farcas
ROU
09:15
FINISHED
1 : 2 (WIN)

Rodrigo Oliveira
POR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +53 kg to 57 kg
First Round / Round 1 #4 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Maialen Renteria Perez
ESP
09:15
FINISHED
1 : 2 (WIN)

Athina Evangelou
CYP
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +57 kg to 62 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #3 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Meike Unrau
GER
09:15
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Ayda Jameian
DEN
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #3 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Omer Furkan Korpe
TUR
09:15
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 1

Nicola Rosetti
ITA
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
First round / Round 1 #5 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Nicolae Ionut Ghita
ROU
09:20
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Aleksandar Jurukovic
GER
Judo / Judo Women +78 kg
Quarterfinals / Quarter Finals 3 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Khrystyna Homan
UKR
09:20
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Lucy Williams
GBR
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #1 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Lucas Fouquet-pertusa
FRA
09:20
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Miguel Albuquerque De Vale Silva E Alves
POR
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #3 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Yvo Witassek
GER
09:20
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Vlad Topala
ROU
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
First Round / Round 1 #5 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Jakub Pohoraly
CZE
09:20
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Joao Alves
POR
Judo / Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg
First Round / Round 1 #5 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Lea Katarina Gobec
CRO
09:20
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Beatriz Filipa Querido Moreira Moreira
POR
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #3 Dom Sportova 2 / MAT 1

Zsofia Godo
HUN
09:20
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Eve Jackson
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +46 kg to 49 kg
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Erika Bryhida
UKR
09:20
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Hilal Coban
TUR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +49 kg to 53 kg
First Round / Round 1 #5 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Sophie Heuschkel
GER
09:20
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Andriana Hadjicosti
CYP
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament -54 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Matteo Alegre
FRA
09:20
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Chung Yan Toby Cheung
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +58 kg to 63 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Mahmut Kuskü
TUR
09:20
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Lorenzo Capuano
FRA
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +68 kg to 74 kg
First Round / Round 1 #5 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Matija Crep
CRO
09:20
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Xabier Mediavilla Lopez
ESP
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +53 kg to 57 kg
First Round / Round 1 #5 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Franziska Drucklieb
GER
09:20
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 1

Ainhoa Lorza Gamarra
ESP
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +57 kg to 62 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #4 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Mirela Liana Popescu
ROU
09:20
FINISHED
0 : 2 (WIN)

Huru Gokce Gogebakan
TUR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #4 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Luis Costa
POR
09:20
FINISHED
0 : 2 (WIN)

Michael Tipecska
GER
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
Second round / Round 2 #1 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Etienne Boudou
FRA
09:25
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Ivan Rozga
CRO
Judo / Judo Women +78 kg
Quarterfinals / Quarter Finals 4 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Dounia Nacer
FRA
09:25
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Exaucee Zoba Casi
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #2 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Vilmos Lennert
AUT
09:25
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Konrad Szatkowski
POL
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #4 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Julian Homann
GBR
09:25
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Shalva Gureshidze
GEO
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
First Round / Round 1 #6 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Richard Fiedler
GER
09:25
FINISHED
(WIN)01 : 00

Thomas Imenez
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg
First Round / Round 1 #6 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Marlene Hunger
AUT
09:25
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Amy Riddlesdell
GBR
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #5 Dom Sportova 2 / MAT 1

Natalia Nowaczyk
POL
09:25
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Cora Joy
IRL
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +46 kg to 49 kg
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Jelena Perunicic
MNE
09:25
FINISHED
0 : 2 (WIN)

Mihaela Nicoleta Claudia Bajan
ROU
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +49 kg to 53 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Paula Temina Monleon
ESP
09:25
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Ioanna Charalambous
CYP
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament -54 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Michal Matiko
SVK
09:25
FINISHED
0 : 2 (WIN)

Haktan Can
TUR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +58 kg to 63 kg
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Kevin Cesljar
CRO
09:25
FINISHED
(WIN)0 : 0 (RETIRED)

Henrique Luz
POR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +68 kg to 74 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Mehmet Kani Polat
TUR
09:25
FINISHED
(WIN)0 : 0

Kyriakos Timotheou
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +53 kg to 57 kg
First Round / Round 1 #6 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Markella Teggeri
CYP
09:25
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 1

Lara Maras
CRO
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +57 kg to 62 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #5 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Caroline Bauer
GER
09:25
FINISHED
1 : 2 (WIN)

Sahsenem Bagator
TUR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #5 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Sargis Sargsyan
ARM
09:25
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Fran Radek
CRO
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
Second round / Round 2 #2 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Matej Mlinarevic
CRO
09:30
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Riccardo Tartaglini
ITA
Judo / Judo Women +78 kg
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Paulien Sweers
NED
09:30
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Georgiana Miler
ROU
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #3 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Christoph Hofer
AUT
09:30
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Sandor Ocsai
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #5 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Peter Arvai
HUN
09:30
FINISHED
(WIN)11 : 00

Marcel Skalec
CRO
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
First Round / Round 1 #7 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Vit Skrkon
CZE
09:30
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Eduardo Miguel Marques Da Silva
POR
Judo / Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg
First Round / Round 1 #7 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Milica Cvijic
SRB
09:30
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Oceane Guede
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #6 Dom Sportova 2 / MAT 1

Celine Becker
GER
09:30
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

F'eza Mizrak
HUN
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +46 kg to 49 kg
Final / Final Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Erika Bryhida
UKR
09:30
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Mihaela Nicoleta Claudia Bajan
ROU
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +49 kg to 53 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Laila Harti
ITA
09:30
FINISHED
0 : 2 (WIN)

Eniko Lili Toth
HUN
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament -54 kg
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Luka Turkalj
CRO
09:30
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Harun Yahya Acikgoz
TUR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +58 kg to 63 kg
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Ericas Luckauskas
GBR
09:30
FINISHED
0 : 2 (WIN)

Mahmut Kuskü
TUR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +68 kg to 74 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Sam Slocombe
GBR
09:30
FINISHED
0 : 2 (WIN)

Mustafa Yilmaz
TUR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +53 kg to 57 kg
First Round / Round 1 #7 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Leonor Correia
POR
09:30
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 1

Alexandra Geanina Rache
ROU
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +57 kg to 62 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #6 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Ella Sands
GBR
09:30
FINISHED
1 : 2 (WIN)

Francesca-maria Franceschi
FRA
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #6 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Oleh Mamatov
UKR
09:30
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Marek Smarda
CZE
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
Second round / Round 2 #3 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Imeda Gogoladze
GEO
09:35
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Balint Havasi
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +78 kg
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Khrystyna Homan
UKR
09:35
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Dounia Nacer
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #4 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Dominik Jurkovic
CRO
09:35
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Andreas Höhl
GER
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #6 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Jonas Puetz
GER
09:35
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Richard Sipocz
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #1 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Karlo Krajacic
CRO
09:35
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Vladimir Akhalkatsi
GEO
Judo / Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Judith Suhrkamp
GER
09:35
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Christina Heck
NED
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #7 Dom Sportova 2 / MAT 1

Mareike Reddig
GER
09:35
FINISHED
(WIN)01 : 00

Nina Weber
SUI
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +49 kg to 53 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Mafalda Barbosa Pacheco Soares
POR
09:35
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Vera Tian Hui Tong
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament -54 kg
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Matteo Alegre
FRA
09:35
FINISHED
0 : 2 (WIN)

Haktan Can
TUR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +58 kg to 63 kg
Final / Final Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Kevin Cesljar
CRO
09:35
FINISHED
0 : 2 (WIN)

Mahmut Kuskü
TUR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +68 kg to 74 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Lucian Procopciuc
GBR
09:35
FINISHED
(WIN)0 : 0 (RETIRED)

Rodrigo Oliveira
POR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +53 kg to 57 kg
First Round / Round 1 #8 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Kirsten Barrett
GBR
09:35
FINISHED
1 : 2 (WIN)

Jessica Wolf
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +57 kg to 62 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #7 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Ela Jelic
CRO
09:35
FINISHED
(WIN)1 : 0

Ana Rita Santos
POR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #7 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Emircan Turan
TUR
09:35
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Diogo Rodrigues Monteiro
POR
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
Second round / Round 2 #4 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Mehdi Karoui
FRA
09:40
FINISHED
00 : 01 (WIN)

Benjamin Jenner
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +78 kg
Final / Final Dom sportova / MAT 1

Georgiana Miler
ROU
09:40
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Dounia Nacer
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #5 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Pedro Quintela Raposo
POR
09:40
FINISHED
(WIN)01 : 00

Mate Mark Iklodi
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #7 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Georgi Dadiani
FRA
09:40
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Daniele Gasparri
ITA
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #2 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Pedro Pacheco Pereira Cavaco
POR
09:40
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Oliver Leistner
GER
Judo / Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Gaelle Barbier
FRA
09:40
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Betty Vuk
ITA
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #8 Dom Sportova 2 / MAT 1

Carolina Casinhas Sacavem
POR
09:40
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Mathilde Chabal
FRA
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +49 kg to 53 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Sophie Heuschkel
GER
09:40
FINISHED
(WIN)0 : 0

Georgiana Mihai
ROU
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament -54 kg
Final / Final Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Luka Turkalj
CRO
09:40
FINISHED
0 : 2 (WIN)

Haktan Can
TUR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +68 kg to 74 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Matija Crep
CRO
09:40
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Vasilije Perunicic
MNE
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +53 kg to 57 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Melanie Kindl
AUT
09:40
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 1

Anna Maria Antoniou
CYP
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +57 kg to 62 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #8 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Silvia Lombardi
ITA
09:40
FINISHED
0 : 2 (WIN)

Mariia Labuzova
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #8 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Mohammad Reza Karouni
AUT
09:40
FINISHED
(RETIRED)0 : 0 (WIN)

Jona Poersch
GER
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
Second round / Round 2 #5 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Jordi Perez De Mendiguren Montero
ESP
09:45
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Nikodem Dariusz Kubiak
POL
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #6 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Esteban Roulaud
FRA
09:45
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Ilia Phitskhelauri
GEO
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #8 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Alexander Willnauer
AUT
09:45
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Stef Van Kampen
NED
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #3 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Gergely Nerpel
HUN
09:45
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Piotr Litwin
POL
Judo / Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Clady De Boni
FRA
09:45
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Beatriz Filipa Querido Moreira Moreira
POR
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 Dom Sportova 2 / MAT 1

Olga Severin
ROU
09:45
FINISHED
00 : 10

Aleksandra Samardzic
BIH
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +49 kg to 53 kg
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Paula Temina Monleon
ESP
09:45
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Eniko Lili Toth
HUN
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +68 kg to 74 kg
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Mehmet Kani Polat
TUR
09:45
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Mustafa Yilmaz
TUR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +53 kg to 57 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Elisha Rose Shaw
GBR
09:45
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 1

Athina Evangelou
CYP
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Matthew Howell
GBR
09:45
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Aketza Unzueta Lopez
ESP
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +57 kg to 62 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Helmi Harkonen
FIN
09:45
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Lea Violetta Hoeglinger
AUT
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
Second round / Round 2 #6 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Domagoj Maric
BIH
09:50
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Peter Safrany
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #7 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Fraser Clark
GBR
09:50
FINISHED
00 : 01 (WIN)

Filipe Almeida
POR
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Aleksiei Moisieiev
UKR
09:50
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Nizar Oumehdi
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #4 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Radomir Musil
CZE
09:50
FINISHED
(WIN)01 : 00

Zsombor Kurtan
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Marlene Hunger
AUT
09:50
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Milica Cvijic
SRB
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 Dom Sportova 2 / MAT 1

Eve Jackson
GBR
09:50
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Olga Tsimko
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +49 kg to 53 kg
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Mafalda Barbosa Pacheco Soares
POR
09:50
FINISHED
0 : 2 (WIN)

Sophie Heuschkel
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +68 kg to 74 kg
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Lucian Procopciuc
GBR
09:50
FINISHED
0 : 2 (WIN)

Matija Crep
CRO
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +53 kg to 57 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Franziska Drucklieb
GER
09:50
FINISHED
(RETIRED)0 : 0 (WIN)

Markella Teggeri
CYP
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Omer Furkan Korpe
TUR
09:50
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Michael Tipecska
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +57 kg to 62 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Meike Unrau
GER
09:50
FINISHED
0 : 2 (WIN)

Huru Gokce Gogebakan
TUR
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
Second round / Round 2 #7 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Robert Strohschein
GER
09:55
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Aleksandar Jurukovic
GER
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #8 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Loic Gerosa
SUI
09:55
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Mattia Castellani
ITA
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Vlad Topala
ROU
09:55
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Shalva Gureshidze
GEO
Judo / Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Christina Heck
NED
09:55
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Betty Vuk
ITA
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 Dom Sportova 2 / MAT 1

Natalia Nowaczyk
POL
09:55
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

F'eza Mizrak
HUN
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +49 kg to 53 kg
Final / Final Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Paula Temina Monleon
ESP
09:55
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Sophie Heuschkel
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +68 kg to 74 kg
Final / Final Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 1

Mehmet Kani Polat
TUR
09:55
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Matija Crep
CRO
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +53 kg to 57 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Leonor Correia
POR
09:55
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 1

Jessica Wolf
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Sargis Sargsyan
ARM
09:55
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 1

Oleh Mamatov
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +57 kg to 62 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Sahsenem Bagator
TUR
09:55
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Francesca-maria Franceschi
FRA
Karate / Kata men’s team tournament
First round / Kata men's G1 R1 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 1

Gazi University
TUR
10:00
FINISHED
(DNS)0 : 23

University of Nottingham
GBR
Karate / Kata women’s team tournament
Final round / KATA WOMEN’S TEAM TOURNAMENT Bojan Stranić / Tatami 2
10:00
FINISHED
RESULTS
Karate / Kumite men’s team tournament
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 Pool 1 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 3

Nova University of Lisbon
POR
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

University of Zagreb
CRO
Karate / Kumite men’s team tournament
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 Pool 1 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 3

Nova University of Lisbon
POR
10:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Comenius University
SVK
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
Second round / Round 2 #8 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Alessandro Regonesi
FRA
10:00
FINISHED
00 : 01 (WIN)

Soso Ebilashvili
GEO
Judo / Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg
Finals / Bronze medal final 1 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Silja Kok
NED
10:00
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Beatriz Filipa Querido Moreira Moreira
POR
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #9 Dom sportova / MAT 2

D'aniel Sztank'o
HUN
10:00
FINISHED
(WIN)01 : 00

Liam Doody
GBR
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Finals / Bronze medal final 1 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Konrad Szatkowski
POL
10:00
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

D'aniel Sztank'o
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Peter Arvai
HUN
10:00
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Richard Sipocz
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #6 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Cameron Reid-thomas
GBR
10:00
FINISHED
(WIN)11 : 00

Hermann Tschilikin
AUT
Judo / Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Beatriz Filipa Querido Moreira Moreira
POR
10:00
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Milica Cvijic
SRB
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 Dom Sportova 2 / MAT 1

Mareike Reddig
GER
10:00
FINISHED
(WIN)01 : 00

Mathilde Chabal
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Finals / Bronze Medal Match 1 Dom Sportova 2 / MAT 1

Olga Severin
ROU
10:00
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Natalia Nowaczyk
POL
Kickboxing / K1 Men -71
Semi finals / K1 Men -71 #25 Kineziološki fakultet / ring 1

Nemanja Cadjenovic
MNE
10:00
FINISHED
(WIN)3 : 0

Luiz Alexandre
POR
Kickboxing / KL Men -74
Quarter Finals / KL Men -74 #7 Kineziološki fakultet / Tatami 1

Fabian Robmann
SUI
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 3 (WIN)

Taylor Heffernan
IRL
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +53 kg to 57 kg
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Anna Maria Antoniou
CYP
10:00
FINISHED
(WIN)0 : 0 (RETIRED)

Elisha Rose Shaw
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Emircan Turan
TUR
10:00
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Jona Poersch
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +57 kg to 62 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Ela Jelic
CRO
10:00
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Mariia Labuzova
UKR
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament
First Round / Round 1 #2 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 2

Goce Delcev University of Stip
MKD
10:05
FINISHED
0 : 2

Istanbul Aydin University
TUR
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Ivan Rozga
CRO
10:05
FINISHED
(WIN)11 : 00

Riccardo Tartaglini
ITA
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #10 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Vazha Avazneli
GEO
10:05
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Daniel Pintera
CZE
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Finals / Bronze medal final 2 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Szilard Radvanszki
ROU
10:05
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Sandor Ocsai
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Georgi Dadiani
FRA
10:05
FINISHED
00 : 11 (WIN)

Stef Van Kampen
NED
Judo / Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg
Finals / Final Dom sportova / MAT 2

Betty Vuk
ITA
10:05
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Milica Cvijic
SRB
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #7 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Zolt'an Lajos Sz'ava
HUN
10:05
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Moritz Hoellwart
AUT
Judo / Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg
Finals / Bronze medal final 2 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Marlene Hunger
AUT
10:05
FINISHED
00 : 11 (WIN)

Christina Heck
NED
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 Dom Sportova 2 / MAT 1

Aleksandra Samardzic
BIH
10:05
FINISHED
(WIN)01 : 00

Olga Tsimko
UKR
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Finals / Bronze Medal Match 2 Dom Sportova 2 / MAT 1

Mathilde Chabal
FRA
10:05
FINISHED
01 : 10 (WIN)

Olga Tsimko
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +53 kg to 57 kg
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Markella Teggeri
CYP
10:05
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Leonor Correia
POR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Matthew Howell
GBR
10:05
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Omer Furkan Korpe
TUR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +57 kg to 62 kg
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Helmi Harkonen
FIN
10:05
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Huru Gokce Gogebakan
TUR
Karate / Kata men’s team tournament
First round / Kata men's G2 R1 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 1

Istanbul Aydin University
TUR
10:10
FINISHED
25.7 : 23.4

Sumy State Pedagogical University
UKR
Karate / Kumite men’s team tournament
Round 1 / Round 1 #3 Pool 1 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 3

Kharkiv State Academy of Physical Culture
UKR
10:10
FINISHED
3 : 1

University of Nottingham
GBR
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Imeda Gogoladze
GEO
10:10
FINISHED
(WIN)11 : 00

Benjamin Jenner
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Aleksiei Moisieiev
UKR
10:10
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Shalva Gureshidze
GEO
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #8 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Lucas Duchaussoy
FRA
10:10
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Vojtech Novak
CZE
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 Dom Sportova 2 / MAT 1

Natalia Nowaczyk
POL
10:10
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Mareike Reddig
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +53 kg to 57 kg
FInal / Final Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Anna Maria Antoniou
CYP
10:10
FINISHED
1 : 2 (WIN)

Markella Teggeri
CYP
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Sargis Sargsyan
ARM
10:10
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 1

Emircan Turan
TUR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +57 kg to 62 kg
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Sahsenem Bagator
TUR
10:10
FINISHED
0 : 2 (WIN)

Ela Jelic
CRO
Kickboxing / K1 Men -67
Semi finals / K1 men -67 #26 Kineziološki fakultet / ring 1

Danylo Matiash
UKR
10:12
FINISHED
0 : 3 (WIN)

Zafer Sayik
TUR
Kickboxing / KL Men -74
Quarter Finals / KL Men -74 #8 Kineziološki fakultet / Tatami 1

Jakub Tvardek
CZE
10:12
FINISHED
(WIN)3 : 0

Henrique Alves
POR
Karate / Kumite men’s team tournament
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 Pool 1 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 3

Kharkiv State Academy of Physical Culture
UKR
10:15
FINISHED
3 : 0

Bursa Uludag University
TUR
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Nikodem Dariusz Kubiak
POL
10:15
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Domagoj Maric
BIH
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #12 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Mustafa Hebib
BIH
10:15
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Dominik Rozic
CRO
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Richard Sipocz
HUN
10:15
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Stef Van Kampen
NED
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #9 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Riccardo Bertolini
ITA
10:15
FINISHED
00 : 11 (WIN)

Oleksii Boldyriev
UKR
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Finals / Final Dom Sportova 2 / MAT 1

Aleksandra Samardzic
BIH
10:15
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Mareike Reddig
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg
Final / Final Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Matthew Howell
GBR
10:15
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 0

Sargis Sargsyan
ARM
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +57 kg to 62 kg
Final / Final Sportska dvorana Tresnjevka / 2

Helmi Harkonen
FIN
10:15
FINISHED
0 : 2 (WIN)

Ela Jelic
CRO
Karate / Kumite men’s team tournament
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 Pool 1 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 3

Comenius University
SVK
10:20
FINISHED
0 : 0 (WIN)

Kharkiv State Academy of Physical Culture
UKR
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Robert Strohschein
GER
10:20
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Soso Ebilashvili
GEO
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #13 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Botond Toth
HUN
10:20
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Alexandr Sojka
CZE
Judo / Judo Men +100 kg
Finals / Final Dom sportova / MAT 2

Shalva Gureshidze
GEO
10:20
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Richard Sipocz
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #10 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Jakub Pohoraly
CZE
10:20
FINISHED
00 : 11 (WIN)

Tin Straza
CRO
Kickboxing / K1 Men -67
Semi finals / K1 men -67 #27 Kineziološki fakultet / ring 1

Amil Miekhtiiev
UKR
10:24
FINISHED
(WIN)3 : 0

Bariş Karaman
TUR
Kickboxing / KL Men -74
Quarter Finals / KL Men -74 #9 Kineziološki fakultet / Tatami 1

Lajos Imre Fesu
HUN
10:24
FINISHED
(WIN)0 : 0 (DNS)

Andrea Ciancio
ITA
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Ivan Rozga
CRO
10:25
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Imeda Gogoladze
GEO
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #14 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Manuel Rodrigues
POR
10:25
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Gevorg Azatyan
ARM
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #11 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Gorka Arambarri PeÑa
ESP
10:25
FINISHED
00 : 01 (WIN)

Toni Miletic
BIH
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Domagoj Maric
BIH
10:30
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Soso Ebilashvili
GEO
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #15 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Domagoj Pusic
BIH
10:30
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Benedek Toth
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #12 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Jan Dvorak
CZE
10:30
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Lars Van Oostrum
NED
Judo / Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg
Finals / Final Dom sportova / MAT 1

Imeda Gogoladze
GEO
10:35
FINISHED
00 : 01 (WIN)

Soso Ebilashvili
GEO
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #16 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Oliver Makarovic
CRO
10:35
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Colin Eustace
IRL
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #13 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Ferenc Toth
HUN
10:35
FINISHED
(WIN)11 : 00

Richard Fiedler
GER
Kickboxing / K1 Men -71
Semi finals / K1 Men -71 (2) #28 Kineziološki fakultet / ring 1

Aydin Aslan
TUR
10:36
FINISHED
(WIN)3 : 0

Ihnat Hrinchenko
UKR
Kickboxing / KL Men -74
Quarter Finals / K1 Men -75 #10 Kineziološki fakultet / Tatami 1

Felice De Pascale
ITA
10:36
FINISHED
0 : 3 (WIN)

Francis Hauser
SUI
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Third Round / Round 3 #1 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Lucas Fouquet-pertusa
FRA
10:40
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Konrad Szatkowski
POL
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #14 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Akaki Japaridze
GEO
10:40
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Moritz Augustin
GER
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Third Round / Round 3 #2 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Sandor Ocsai
HUN
10:45
FINISHED
10 : 01 (WIN)

Dominik Jurkovic
CRO
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #15 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Vit Skrkon
CZE
10:45
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Bozidar Vucurevic
BIH
Kickboxing / K1 Men -86
Semi finals / K1 Men -86 #29 Kineziološki fakultet / ring 1

Vito Kosar
CRO
10:48
FINISHED
(WIN)3 : 0

Matija Drobnjak
MNE
Kickboxing / KL Men -63
Quarter finals / KL Men -63 #92 Kineziološki fakultet / Tatami 1

David Malan
SVK
10:48
FINISHED
0 : 3 (WIN)

Gergő Szaraz
HUN
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament
First Round / Round 1 #1 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 1

University of Tuzla
BIH
10:50
FINISHED
0 : 2

Lviv State University of Physical Culture
UKR
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Third Round / Round 3 #3 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Mate Mark Iklodi
HUN
10:50
FINISHED
00 : 01 (WIN)

Esteban Roulaud
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Second Round / Round 2 #16 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Aharon Santamaria Rodriguez
ESP
10:50
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Peter Gergo Tompa
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Third Round / Round 3 #4 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Filipe Almeida
POR
10:55
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Loic Gerosa
SUI
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Third Round / Round 3 #1 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Vladimir Akhalkatsi
GEO
10:55
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Oliver Leistner
GER
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Third Round / Round 3 #5 Dom sportova / MAT 2

D'aniel Sztank'o
HUN
11:00
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 01

Vazha Avazneli
GEO
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Third Round / Round 3 #2 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Gergely Nerpel
HUN
11:00
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Radomir Musil
CZE
Kickboxing / K1 Men -75
Semi finals / K1 Men -75 #4 Kineziološki fakultet / ring 1

Mattia Palumbo De Vivo
ITA
11:00
FINISHED
(WIN)3 : 0

Mountacer Trraf
FRA
Kickboxing / KL Men -63
Quarter finals / KL Men -63 #93 Kineziološki fakultet / Tatami 1

Hlib Mazur
UKR
11:00
FINISHED
(WIN)3 : 0

Szabolcs Bozok
HUN
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament
Second Round / Round 2 #4 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 1

Riga Technical University
LAT
11:05
FINISHED
2 : 0

Technical University of Dresden
GER
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Third Round / Round 3 #6 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Szilard Radvanszki
ROU
11:05
FINISHED
(WIN)01 : 00

Mustafa Hebib
BIH
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Third Round / Round 3 #3 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Ilias Soussi
FRA
11:05
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Cameron Reid-thomas
GBR
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Third Round / Round 3 #7 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Botond Toth
HUN
11:10
FINISHED
(WIN)01 : 00

Manuel Rodrigues
POR
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Third Round / Round 3 #4 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Zolt'an Lajos Sz'ava
HUN
11:10
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Lucas Duchaussoy
FRA
Kickboxing / FC Men -67
Semi finals / FC men -67 Semifinal 1 Kineziološki fakultet / ring 1

Robert Rezo
CRO
11:12
FINISHED
(WIN)3 : 0

Yehor Yarovyi
UKR
Kickboxing / KL Men -63
Quarter finals / KL Men -63 #94 Kineziološki fakultet / Tatami 1

Francisco Silvestre Dias Frade
POR
11:12
FINISHED
(WIN)3 : 0

Vincenzo Plaitano
ITA
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Third Round / Round 3 #8 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Benedek Toth
HUN
11:15
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Oliver Makarovic
CRO
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Third Round / Round 3 #5 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Oleksii Boldyriev
UKR
11:15
FINISHED
(WIN)11 : 00

Tin Straza
CRO
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament
Second Round / Round 2 #7 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 2

South Ukrainian National Pedagogical University K.D. Ushinskogo
UKR
11:20
FINISHED
2 : 1

Manisa Celal Bayar University
TUR
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Third Round / Round 3 #6 Dom sportova

Toni Miletic
BIH
11:20
FINISHED
00 : 01 (WIN)

Lars Van Oostrum
NED
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Konrad Szatkowski
POL
11:20
FINISHED
00 : 01 (WIN)

Sandor Ocsai
HUN
Kickboxing / FC Men -67
Semi finals / FC men -67 Semifinal 2 Kineziološki fakultet / ring 1

Anatolii Kuhal
SVK
11:24
FINISHED
0 : 3 (WIN)

Danylo Petin
UKR
Kickboxing / KL Men -63
Quarter finals / KL Men -63 #95 Kineziološki fakultet / Tatami 1

Laszlo Maruscsak
HUN
11:24
FINISHED
0 : 3 (WIN)

Tom Laurent
FRA
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament
Second Round / Round 2 #8 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 2

University of Jena
GER
11:25
FINISHED
1 : 2

University of Zagreb
CRO
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Esteban Roulaud
FRA
11:25
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Loic Gerosa
SUI
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Third Round / Round 3 #7 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Ferenc Toth
HUN
11:25
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Akaki Japaridze
GEO
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 1

Lviv State University of Physical Culture
UKR
11:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

Ivan Franko National University of Lviv
UKR
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 Dom sportova / MAT 2

D'aniel Sztank'o
HUN
11:30
FINISHED
(WIN)01 : 00

Szilard Radvanszki
ROU
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Third Round / Round 3 #8 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Vit Skrkon
CZE
11:30
FINISHED
00 : 01 (WIN)

Aharon Santamaria Rodriguez
ESP
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 1

University of Rijeka
CRO
11:35
FINISHED
2 : 0

Riga Technical University
LAT
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Botond Toth
HUN
11:35
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Benedek Toth
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Vladimir Akhalkatsi
GEO
11:35
FINISHED
00 : 01 (WIN)

Radomir Musil
CZE
Kickboxing / K1 Men -75
Semi finals / K1 Men -75 #3 Kineziološki fakultet / ring 1

Nathan Amiot
FRA
11:36
FINISHED
0 : 3 (WIN)

Sviatoslav Hasiuk
UKR
Kickboxing / KL Men -74
Semi Finals / KL Men -74 #11 Kineziološki fakultet / Tatami 1

Taylor Heffernan
IRL
11:36
FINISHED
(WIN)3 : 0

Jakub Tvardek
CZE
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 2

Istanbul Aydin University
TUR
11:40
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Linz
AUT
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Sandor Ocsai
HUN
11:40
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Loic Gerosa
SUI
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Ilias Soussi
FRA
11:40
FINISHED
00 : 11 (WIN)

Lucas Duchaussoy
FRA
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 2

South Ukrainian National Pedagogical University K.D. Ushinskogo
UKR
11:45
FINISHED
2 : 1

University of Zagreb
CRO
Karate / Kumite men’s team tournament
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 Pool 2 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 3

Yuriy Fedkovych Chernivtsi National University
UKR
11:45
FINISHED
3 : 1

Marmara University
TUR
Karate / Kumite men’s team tournament
Round 1 / Round 1 #5 Pool 2 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 3

St. Cyril and Methodius University of Skopje  
MKD
11:45
FINISHED
(WIN)0 : 0 (DNS)

National University of Physical Education and Sport of Ukraine
UKR
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 Dom sportova / MAT 2

D'aniel Sztank'o
HUN
11:45
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Benedek Toth
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Oleksii Boldyriev
UKR
11:45
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Lars Van Oostrum
NED
Kickboxing / K1 Men -86
Semi finals / K1 men -86 #34 Kineziološki fakultet / ring 1

Ramy Deghir
FRA
11:48
FINISHED
(WIN)3 : 0

Josip Vrkic
CRO
Kickboxing / KL Men -74
Semi Finals / KL Men -74 #12 Kineziološki fakultet / Tatami 1

Lajos Imre Fesu
HUN
11:48
FINISHED
(WIN)3 : 0

Francis Hauser
SUI
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 1

Lviv State University of Physical Culture
UKR
11:50
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Rijeka
CRO
Karate / Kumite men’s team tournament
Round 1 / Round 1 #7 Pool 2 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 3

University of Grenoble Alpes
FRA
11:50
FINISHED
1 : 3

Yuriy Fedkovych Chernivtsi National University
UKR
Karate / Kumite men’s team tournament
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 Pool 2 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 3

St. Cyril and Methodius University of Skopje  
MKD
11:50
FINISHED
(WIN)0 : 0

University of Naples Federico II
ITA
Judo / Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg
Finals / Final Dom sportova / MAT 2

Loic Gerosa
SUI
11:50
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Benedek Toth
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Akaki Japaridze
GEO
11:50
FINISHED
(WIN)11 : 00

Aharon Santamaria Rodriguez
ESP
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 2

Istanbul Aydin University
TUR
11:55
FINISHED
1 : 2

South Ukrainian National Pedagogical University K.D. Ushinskogo
UKR
Karate / Kumite men’s team tournament
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 Pool 2 Bojan Stranić / Tatami 3

St. Cyril and Methodius University of Skopje  
MKD
11:55
FINISHED
3 : 2

Yuriy Fedkovych Chernivtsi National University
UKR
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Radomir Musil
CZE
11:55
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Lucas Duchaussoy
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Quarter Finals / Repechage QF #1 Dom sportova / MAT 1

Mariia Rytska
UKR
12:00
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Olga Severin
ROU
Judo / Judo Women -48 kg
Quarter finals / Repechage QF #1 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Larissa Greis
GER
12:00
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Carolina Rodrigues
POR
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Dom sportova / MAT 3

Oleksii Boldyriev
UKR
12:00
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Akaki Japaridze
GEO
Kickboxing / K1 Women -60
Semi finals / K1 Women Semifinal 1 Kineziološki fakultet / ring 1

Sofia Oliveira
POR
12:00
FINISHED
0 : 2 (WIN)

Stella Hemetsberger
AUT
Kickboxing / KL Men -63
Semi finals / KL Men -63 #98 Kineziološki fakultet / Tatami 1

Gergő Szaraz
HUN
12:00
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 1

Hlib Mazur
UKR
Judo / Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg
Finals / Final Dom sportova / MAT 3

Radomir Musil
CZE
12:05
FINISHED
00 : 01 (WIN)

Akaki Japaridze
GEO
Kickboxing / KL Men +84
Finals / Final 2 Kineziološki fakultet / ring 1

Marcin Galos
POL
12:10
FINISHED
0 : 0 (WIN)

Berkcan Yakar
TUR
Kickboxing / K1 Women -60
Semi finals / K1 Women Semifinal 2 Kineziološki fakultet / ring 1

Sonia Bouchair
FRA
12:12
FINISHED
0 : 3 (WIN)

Viktoria Docekalova
SVK
Kickboxing / KL Men -63
Semi finals / KL Men -63 #99 Kineziološki fakultet / Tatami 1

Francisco Silvestre Dias Frade
POR
12:12
FINISHED
(WIN)3 : 0

Tom Laurent
FRA
Kickboxing / FC Men -75
Semi finals / FC Men -75 #37 Kineziološki fakultet / ring 1

Filip Matyskiewicz
POL
12:24
FINISHED
0 : 3 (WIN)

Yevhenii Vovk
UKR
Kickboxing / KL Men -84
Semi Finals / KL Men -84 #5 Kineziološki fakultet / Tatami 1

Emanuel Szmolek
HUN
12:24
FINISHED
(WIN)3 : 0

Maximin Fraix-burnet
FRA
Kickboxing / FC Men -71
Semi finals / FC men -71 Semifinal 1 Kineziološki fakultet / ring 1

Mark Husar
UKR
12:36
FINISHED
(WIN)3 : 0

Cesar Heredero Iborra
ESP
Kickboxing / KL Men -84
Semi Finals / KL Men -84 #6 Kineziološki fakultet / Tatami 1

Kevin Claude Koffi Illueca
ESP
12:36
FINISHED
(WIN)3 : 0

Stepan Knyshov
CZE
Kickboxing / FC Men -71
Semi finals / FC men -71 Semifinal 2 Kineziološki fakultet / ring 1

Jakub Zag'orski
POL
12:48
FINISHED
0 : 3 (WIN)

Mykyta Kitchenko
UKR
Kickboxing / KL Men +84
Semi finals / KL men +84 Semifinal 1 Kineziološki fakultet / Tatami 1

Enes Gezer
TUR
12:48
W.O.
(WIN)0 : 0

Zoltan Balint
HUN
Judo / Judo Women -48 kg
Semi finals / Repasage SF #2 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Larissa Greis
GER
13:00
FINISHED
00 : 10 (WIN)

Nikita Krieger
GER
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Semi Finals / Repasage SF #1 Dom sportova / MAT 2

Olga Severin
ROU
13:00
FINISHED
(WIN)10 : 00

Eve Jackson
GBR
Judo / Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg
Semi Finals / Repasage SF #2 Dom sportova / MAT 3

F'eza Mizrak
HUN
13:00
FINISHED
00 : 11 (WIN)

Mathilde Chabal
FRA