Karate / Kata women’s tournament
Finals / Final University Sports Hall / Tatami 2

Natacha Fernandes
POR
STREAM
10:00
IN PREPARATION

Maria Carolina Gabriel Cardoso
POR
Karate / Kata men’s tournament
Finals / Final University Sports Hall / Tatami 2

Petru Comanescu
ROU
STREAM
10:10
IN PREPARATION

Vladimir Mijac
MNE
Karate / Kumite Women +68 kg
Finals / Final University Sports Hall / Tatami 2

Theodosia Giamouki
CYP
STREAM
10:30
IN PREPARATION

Fortesa Orana
KOS
Karate / Kumite Men +84 kg
Finals / Final University Sports Hall / Tatami 2

Danilo Bozhovikj
MKD
STREAM
10:40
IN PREPARATION

Tomas Kosa
SVK
Karate / Kumite Women -68 kg
Finals / Final University Sports Hall / Tatami 2

Madeleine Schroeter
GER
STREAM
10:50
IN PREPARATION

Vlera Qerimi
KOS
Karate / Kumite Men -84 kg
Finals / Final University Sports Hall / Tatami 2

Nikola Malovic
MNE
STREAM
11:00
IN PREPARATION

Hamza Turulja
BIH
Karate / Kumite Women -61 kg
Finals / Final University Sports Hall / Tatami 2

Jasmine Pomeroy
GBR
STREAM
11:40
IN PREPARATION

Mar Trenado Martinez
ESP
Karate / Kumite Men -75 kg
Finals / Final University Sports Hall / Tatami 2

Petar Zaborski
MKD
STREAM
11:50
IN PREPARATION

Tim Steiner
GER
Karate / Kumite Women -55 kg
Finals / Final University Sports Hall / Tatami 2

Gulsah Uyumaz
TUR
STREAM
12:00
IN PREPARATION

Bianka Szodorai
HUN
Karate / Kumite Men -67 kg
Finals / Final University Sports Hall / Tatami 2

Botond Istvan Beres
HUN
STREAM
12:10
IN PREPARATION

Dávid Enrique Nichols-izaguirre
HUN
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg
Finals / Final University Sports Hall / Tatami 2

Dicle Beyazit
TUR
STREAM
12:20
IN PREPARATION

Irene Kontou
CYP
Karate / Kumite Men -60 kg
Finals / Final University Sports Hall / Tatami 2

Farid Savadov
AZE
STREAM
12:30
IN PREPARATION

Kiss Andras Laszlo
HUN
Karate / Kata women’s team tournament
Finals / Final University Sports Hall / Tatami 2

University of Nottingham
GBR
STREAM
14:00
IN PREPARATION

University of Porto
POR
Karate / Kata men’s team tournament
Finals / Final University Sports Hall / Tatami 2

Istanbul Aydin University
TUR
STREAM
14:15
IN PREPARATION

Gazi University
TUR
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament
Finals / Final University Sports Hall / Tatami 2

Istanbul Aydin University
TUR
STREAM
14:30
IN PREPARATION

University of Pristina
KOS
Karate / Kumite men’s team tournament
Finals / Final University Sports Hall / Tatami 2

Azerbaijan Sport Academy
AZE
STREAM
15:00
IN PREPARATION

Istanbul Aydin University
TUR