Football / Men
Final / 13th Place Final | CUS Football Stadium |
University of Coimbra POR |
08:30
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Norwegian University of Science and Technology NOR |
Football / Men
Final / 11th Place Final | OAF Bolao |
University of Porto POR |
08:30
4 : 0
FINISHED |
Erasmus University Rotterdam NED |
Football / Women
9th Place Group / Group 9th Place Group / Round 3 | Santa Cruz 1 |
University of Coimbra POR |
08:30
4 : 0
FINISHED |
Sogn og Fjordane University College NOR |
Football / Women
9th Place Group / Group 9th Place Group / Round 3 | Santa Cruz 2 |
University of Aveiro POR |
08:30
7 : 2
FINISHED |
Radboud University Nijmegen NED |
Football / Women
Final / 5th Place Final | Santa Cruz 1 |
University of Valencia ESP |
10:00
2 : 1
FINISHED |
University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier FRA |
Football / Women
Final / 7th Place Final | Santa Cruz 2 |
University of Lausanne SUI |
10:00
1 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Vienna AUT |
Football / Men
Final / 7th Place Final | CUS Football Stadium |
University of Rouen FRA |
10:30
2 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Jyvaskyla FIN |
Football / Men
Final / 9th Place Final | OAF Bolao |
Babes Bolyai University ROU |
10:30
6 : 5FINISHED PEN (4:3) |
University of Graz AUT |
Football / Women
Final / 3rd Place Final | Santa Cruz 1 |
Technical University of Munich GER |
11:30
2 : 3FINISHED PEN (2:3) |
University of Frankfurt GER |
Football / Men
Final / 5th Place Final | OAF Bolao |
University of Wurzburg GER |
12:30
3 : 5FINISHED PEN (2:4) |
Kuban State University RUS |
Football / Women
Final / Final | Santa Cruz 1 |
University of Montpellier FRA |
12:45
5 : 6FINISHED PEN (4:5) |
Siberian Federal University RUS |
Football / Men
Final / 3rd Place Final | CUS Football Stadium |
Borys Grinchenko Kyiv University UKR |
14:30
3 : 2FINISHED PEN (3:2) |
University of Vechta GER |
Football / Men
Final / Final | CUS Football Stadium |
Smolensk State Academy of Physical Education Sport and Tourism RUS |
17:00
0 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Split CRO |