Badminton / Team
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Tie 1 | CUS 1 / Court 1 |
University of Coimbra POR |
09:00
3 : 2
FINISHED |
National Polytechnic University of Armenia ARM |
Badminton / Team
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Tie 2 | CUS 1 / Court 2 |
Radboud University Nijmegen NED |
09:00
5 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Zagreb CRO |
Badminton / Team
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Tie 1 | CUS 1 / Court 3 |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
09:00
4 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Duisburg-Essen GER |
Badminton / Team
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Tie 2 | CUS 1 / Court 4 |
National Technical University "Kharkiv Polytechnical Institute" UKR |
09:00
4 : 1
FINISHED |
Catholic University of Leuven BEL |
Badminton / Team
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Tie 1 | CUS 1 / Court 5 |
N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod RUS |
09:00
4 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Paris-Sud IX FRA |
Badminton / Team
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Tie 2 | CUS 1 / Court 6 |
University of Lisbon POR |
09:00
1 : 4
FINISHED |
University of Bern SUI |
Badminton / Team
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Tie 1 | CUS 1 / Court 1 |
Uludag University TUR |
12:30
4 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Bordeaux FRA |
Badminton / Team
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Tie 2 | CUS 1 / Court 2 |
University of Oslo NOR |
12:30
4 : 1
FINISHED |
Nova University of Lisbon POR |
Badminton / Team
Group Stage / Group E / Group E Tie 1 | CUS 1 / Court 4 |
University of Hamburg GER |
12:30
2 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Neuchatel SUI |
Badminton / Team
Group Stage / Group E / Group E Tie 2 | CUS 1 / Court 5 |
University of Nottingham GBR |
12:30
5 : 0
FINISHED |
Kaunas University of Technology LTU |
Badminton / Team
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Tie 3 | CUS 1 / Court 1 |
University of Lisbon POR |
16:00
4 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Paris-Sud IX FRA |
Badminton / Team
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Tie 3 | CUS 1 / Court 2 |
Radboud University Nijmegen NED |
16:00
5 : 0
FINISHED |
National Polytechnic University of Armenia ARM |
Badminton / Team
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Tie 4 | CUS 1 / Court 3 |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
16:00
4 : 1
FINISHED |
Catholic University of Leuven BEL |
Badminton / Team
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Tie 3 | CUS 1 / Court 4 |
National Technical University "Kharkiv Polytechnical Institute" UKR |
16:00
4 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Duisburg-Essen GER |
Badminton / Team
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Tie 4 | CUS 1 / Court 5 |
University of Coimbra POR |
16:00
3 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Zagreb CRO |
Badminton / Team
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Tie 4 | CUS 1 / Court 6 |
N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod RUS |
16:00
3 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Bern SUI |
Badminton / Team
Group Stage / Group E / Group E Tie 3 | CUS 1 / Court 1 |
University of Nottingham GBR |
19:30
5 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Neuchatel SUI |
Badminton / Team
Group Stage / Group E / Group E Tie 4 | CUS 1 / Court 2 |
University of Hamburg GER |
19:30
4 : 1
FINISHED |
Kaunas University of Technology LTU |
Badminton / Team
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Tie 4 | CUS 1 / Court 3 |
Uludag University TUR |
19:30
5 : 0
FINISHED |
Nova University of Lisbon POR |
Badminton / Team
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Tie 3 | CUS 1 / Court 4 |
University of Oslo NOR |
19:30
2 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Bordeaux FRA |