Badminton / Mixed Doubles
Round 3 / Round 3 #1 | CUS 1 / Court 1 |
Kargaev/Vorobeva RUS |
09:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Youle/Witts GBR |
Badminton / Mixed Doubles
Round 3 / Round 3 #2 | CUS 1 / Court 2 |
Shmundyak/Ilyinskaya UKR |
09:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Phomsoupha/Vanangamoudiar FRA |
Badminton / Mixed Doubles
Round 3 / Round 3 #3 | CUS 1 / Court 3 |
Mork/Wiborg NOR |
09:30
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Martinez/Saumier FRA |
Badminton / Mixed Doubles
Round 3 / Round 3 #4 | CUS 1 / Court 4 |
Gootzen/Peters NED |
09:30
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Silva/Lopes POR |
Badminton / Mixed Doubles
Round 3 / Round 3 #5 | CUS 1 / Court 5 |
Van Herbruggen/Neyrinck BEL |
09:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Sterin/Mikhalkova UKR |
Badminton / Mixed Doubles
Round 3 / Round 3 #6 | CUS 1 / Court 6 |
Schneiter/Schorno SUI |
09:30
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Naing/Yang GBR |
Badminton / Mens Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #1 | CUS 1 |
Oleksandr Shmundiak UKR |
10:05
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Noé Varrin SUI |
Badminton / Mens Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #3 | CUS 1 / Court 1 |
Valentin Singer FRA |
10:05
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Quentin Beauvisage FRA |
Badminton / Womens Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #2 | CUS 1 / Court 3 |
Mariana Janete Leong Chang POR |
10:05
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Lea Maria Müller SUI |
Badminton / Womens Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #8 | CUS 1 / Court 4 |
Liza Vanangamoudiar FRA |
10:05
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Anna Mikhalkova UKR |
Badminton / Mixed Doubles
Round 3 / Round 3 #8 | CUS 1 / Court 5 |
Baures/Pancasari FRA |
10:05
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Bay/Fere TUR |
Badminton / Mixed Doubles
Round 3 / Round 3 #7 | CUS 1 / Court 6 |
de Lange/Hall NED |
10:05
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Jorgensen/Klyve NOR |
Badminton / Womens Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #3 | CUS 1 |
Cemre Fere TUR |
10:40
1 : 2
FINISHED |
Rosy Oktavia Pancasari FRA |
Badminton / Womens Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #1 | CUS 1 / Court 1 |
Maryna Ilynska UKR |
10:40
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Serena Midha GBR |
Badminton / Womens Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #6 | CUS 1 / Court 2 |
Tiara Samuel GBR |
10:40
1 : 2
FINISHED |
Katharina Altenbeck GER |
Badminton / Womens Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #4 | CUS 1 / Court 3 |
Lilit Poghosyan ARM |
10:40
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Anne Margrethe Sommer Klyve NOR |
Badminton / Womens Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #7 | CUS 1 / Court 4 |
Lucija Trgovac CRO |
10:40
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Lilian Yang GBR |
Badminton / Womens Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #5 | CUS 1 / Court 6 |
Aysin Yesil TUR |
10:40
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Vladyslava Lisna UKR |
Badminton / Mens Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #4 | CUS 1 / Court 1 |
Bruno Carvalho POR |
11:15
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Markus Hennes GER |
Badminton / Mens Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #8 | CUS 1 / Court 1 |
Dominik Bütikofer SUI |
11:15
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Phone Pyae Naing GBR |
Badminton / Mens Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #5 | CUS 1 / Court 2 |
Tim Van Herbruggen BEL |
11:15
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Yusuf Ramazan Bay TUR |
Badminton / Mens Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #7 | CUS 1 / Court 3 |
Romain Meyniel FRA |
11:15
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Marc Laporte FRA |
Badminton / Mens Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #6 | CUS 1 / Court 4 |
Loris Pierrehumbert SUI |
11:15
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Philipp Discher FRA |
Badminton / Mens Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #2 | CUS 1 / Court 6 |
Tijl Dewit BEL |
11:15
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Samuel Smith GBR |
Badminton / Womens Doubles
Round 2 / Round 2 #6 | CUS 1 / Court 1 |
Dias/Simões POR |
11:50
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Klyve/Wiborg NOR |
Badminton / Womens Doubles
Round 2 / Round 2 #5 | CUS 1 / Court 2 |
Schorno/Keller SUI |
11:50
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Samuel/Witts GBR |
Badminton / Womens Doubles
Round 2 / Round 2 #3 | CUS 1 / Court 3 |
Dragčević/Trgovac CRO |
11:50
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Lopes/Rodrigues POR |
Badminton / Womens Doubles
Round 2 / Round 2 #1 | CUS 1 / Court 4 |
Ilyinskaya/Lesnaya UKR |
11:50
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Midha/Chien GBR |
Badminton / Womens Doubles
Round 2 / Round 2 #2 | CUS 1 / Court 5 |
Rumiantseva/Malkova RUS |
11:50
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Demirtas/Arslan TUR |
Badminton / Womens Doubles
Round 2 / Round 2 #4 | CUS 1 / Court 6 |
Neyrinck/Dewit BEL |
11:50
1 : 2
FINISHED |
Schuler/Müller SUI |
Badminton / Mens Doubles
Round 2 / Round 2 #3 | CUS 1 / Court 1 |
Mork/Jorgensen NOR |
12:25
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Van Herbruggen/Dewit BEL |
Badminton / Womens Doubles
Round 2 / Round 2 #7 | CUS 1 / Court 2 |
Hall/Peters NED |
12:25
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Nikoyan/Poghosyan ARM |
Badminton / Mens Doubles
Round 2 / Round 2 #1 | CUS 1 / Court 3 |
Sterin/Shmundyak UKR |
12:25
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Laemmel/Martinez FRA |
Badminton / Mens Doubles
Round 2 / Round 2 #4 | CUS 1 / Court 4 |
Schneiter/Büch SUI |
12:25
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Belas/Doko CRO |
Badminton / Womens Doubles
Round 2 / Round 2 #8 | CUS 1 / Court 5 |
Altenbeck/Wich GER |
12:25
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Fere/Ceylan TUR |
Badminton / Mens Doubles
Round 2 / Round 2 #2 | CUS 1 / Court 6 |
Smith/Youle GBR |
12:25
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Phomsoupha/Meyniel FRA |
Badminton / Mens Doubles
Round 2 / Round 2 #7 | CUS 1 / Court 2 |
Baures/Gangloff FRA |
13:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Terpstra/De Lange NED |
Badminton / Mens Doubles
Round 2 / Round 2 #5 | CUS 1 / Court 3 |
Heiniger/Schmid SUI |
13:00
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Pierrehumbert/Varrin SUI |
Badminton / Mens Doubles
Round 2 / Round 2 #6 | CUS 1 / Court 4 |
Beauvisage/Herbault FRA |
13:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Silva/Carvalho POR |
Badminton / Mens Doubles
Round 2 / Round 2 #8 | CUS 1 / Court 6 |
Bay/Salim TUR |
13:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Malov/Kargaev RUS |
Badminton / Mixed Doubles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #1 | CUS 1 / Court 1 |
Kargaev/Vorobeva RUS |
14:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Shmundyak/Ilyinskaya UKR |
Badminton / Mixed Doubles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #2 | CUS 1 / Court 2 |
Martinez/Saumier FRA |
14:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Gootzen/Peters NED |
Badminton / Mixed Doubles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #3 | CUS 1 / Court 3 |
Van Herbruggen/Neyrinck BEL |
14:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Naing/Yang GBR |
Badminton / Mixed Doubles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #4 | CUS 1 / Court 5 |
Jorgensen/Klyve NOR |
14:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Baures/Pancasari FRA |
Badminton / Womens Singles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #1 | CUS 1 / Court 1 |
Maryna Ilynska UKR |
14:40
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Mariana Janete Leong Chang POR |
Badminton / Womens Singles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #3 | CUS 1 / Court 2 |
Vladyslava Lisna UKR |
14:40
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Katharina Altenbeck GER |
Badminton / Womens Singles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #4 | CUS 1 / Court 3 |
Lilian Yang GBR |
14:40
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Anna Mikhalkova UKR |
Badminton / Womens Singles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #2 | CUS 1 / Court 5 |
Rosy Oktavia Pancasari FRA |
14:40
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Lilit Poghosyan ARM |
Badminton / Mens Singles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #1 | CUS 1 / Court 1 |
Oleksandr Shmundiak UKR |
15:20
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Tijl Dewit BEL |
Badminton / Mens Singles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #4 | CUS 1 / Court 2 |
Marc Laporte FRA |
15:20
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Phone Pyae Naing GBR |
Badminton / Mens Singles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #3 | CUS 1 / Court 3 |
Yusuf Ramazan Bay TUR |
15:20
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Philipp Discher FRA |
Badminton / Mens Singles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #2 | CUS 1 / Court 5 |
Valentin Singer FRA |
15:20
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Bruno Carvalho POR |
Badminton / Womens Doubles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #3 | CUS 1 / Court 1 |
Samuel/Witts GBR |
16:00
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Klyve/Wiborg NOR |
Badminton / Womens Doubles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #4 | CUS 1 / Court 2 |
Hall/Peters NED |
16:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Altenbeck/Wich GER |
Badminton / Womens Doubles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #2 | CUS 1 / Court 3 |
Dragčević/Trgovac CRO |
16:00
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Schuler/Müller SUI |
Badminton / Womens Doubles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #1 | CUS 1 / Court 5 |
Ilyinskaya/Lesnaya UKR |
16:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Demirtas/Arslan TUR |
Badminton / Mens Doubles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #1 | CUS 1 |
Laemmel/Martinez FRA |
16:40
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Smith/Youle GBR |
Badminton / Mens Doubles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #2 | CUS 1 / Court 1 |
Van Herbruggen/Dewit BEL |
16:40
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Schneiter/Büch SUI |
Badminton / Mens Doubles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #3 | CUS 1 / Court 2 |
Heiniger/Schmid SUI |
16:40
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Silva/Carvalho POR |
Badminton / Mens Doubles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #4 | CUS 1 / Court 3 |
Baures/Gangloff FRA |
16:40
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Malov/Kargaev RUS |
Badminton / Mixed Doubles
Semi Final / Semi Final #2 | CUS 1 / Court 1 |
Naing/Yang GBR |
17:45
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Baures/Pancasari FRA |
Badminton / Womens Doubles
Semi Final / Semi Final #1 | CUS 1 / Court 2 |
Ilyinskaya/Lesnaya UKR |
17:45
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Dragčević/Trgovac CRO |
Badminton / Mixed Doubles
Semi Final / Semi Final #1 | CUS 1 / Court 5 |
Kargaev/Vorobeva RUS |
17:45
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Martinez/Saumier FRA |
Badminton / Womens Singles
Semi Final / Semi Final #2 | CUS 1 / Court 2 |
Vladyslava Lisna UKR |
18:30
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Lilian Yang GBR |
Badminton / Mens Doubles
Semi Final / Semi Final #1 | CUS 1 / Court 3 |
Laemmel/Martinez FRA |
18:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Van Herbruggen/Dewit BEL |
Badminton / Mens Singles
Semi Final / Semi Final #1 | CUS 1 / Court 5 |
Oleksandr Shmundiak UKR |
18:30
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Valentin Singer FRA |
Badminton / Mens Singles
Semi Final / Semi Final #2 | CUS 1 / Court 1 |
Yusuf Ramazan Bay TUR |
18:40
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Marc Laporte FRA |
Badminton / Womens Doubles
Semi Final / Semi Final #2 | CUS 1 / Court 2 |
Samuel/Witts GBR |
18:40
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Altenbeck/Wich GER |
Badminton / Womens Singles
Semi Final / Semi Final #1 | CUS 1 / Court 1 |
Maryna Ilynska UKR |
19:30
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Rosy Oktavia Pancasari FRA |
Badminton / Mens Doubles
Semi Final / Semi Final #2 | CUS 1 |
Heiniger/Schmid SUI |
19:31
1 : 2
FINISHED |
Baures/Gangloff FRA |