Badminton / Mixed Double
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 |
Gdansk University of Technology POL |
09:00
2 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
Badminton / Mixed Double
Round 1 / Round 1 #2 |
University of Cyprus XD CYP |
09:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Duisburg-Essen GER |
Badminton / Mixed Double
Round 1 / Round 1 #3 |
University of Pecs HUN |
09:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Strasbourg XD 2 FRA |
Badminton / Mixed Double
Round 1 / Round 1 #4 |
University of Nottingham GBR |
09:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Lausanne XD 2 SUI |
Badminton / Mixed Double
Round 1 / Round 1 #5 |
University of Cyprus XD 2 CYP |
09:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Nottingham XD 2 GBR |
Badminton / Mixed Double
Round 1 / Round 1 #6 |
Nova University of Lisbon XD 2 POR |
09:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Zagreb XD 2 CRO |
Badminton / Mixed Double
Round 1 / Round 1 #7 |
Gdansk University of Technology XD 3 POL |
09:35
0 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Strasbourg XD 3 FRA |
Badminton / Mixed Double
Round 1 / Round 1 #8 |
University of Lausanne XD 3 SUI |
09:35
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Zagreb XD 3 CRO |
Badminton / Mixed Double
Round 2 / Round 2 #1 |
Vytautas Magnus University LTU |
09:35
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Lausanne SUI |
Badminton / Mixed Double
Round 2 / Round 2 #3 |
Nova University of Lisbon POR |
09:35
2 : 1
FINISHED |
University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw XD 1 POL |
Badminton / Mixed Double
Round 2 / Round 2 #5 |
National University of Shipbuilding named after Admiral Makarov XD 2 UKR |
09:35
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw XD 2 POL |
Badminton / Mixed Double
Round 2 / Round 2 #7 |
German Sport University Cologne XD GER |
09:35
0 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Bordeaux FRA |
Badminton / Mixed Double
Round 2 / Round 2 #10 |
University of Bordeaux XD 2 FRA |
10:10
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Vytautas Magnus University XD 2 LTU |
Badminton / Mixed Double
Round 2 / Round 2 #12 |
University of Bordeaux XD 3 FRA |
10:10
0 : 2
FINISHED |
National Technical University Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute UKR |
Badminton / Mixed Double
Round 2 / Round 2 #14 |
German Sport University Cologne XD 2 GER |
10:10
0 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Nottingham XD 3 GBR |
Badminton / Mixed Double
Round 2 / Round 2 #16 |
University of Pecs XD 2 HUN |
10:10
0 : 2
FINISHED |
National Technical University Kharkiv Polytechnical Institute XD 2 UKR |
Badminton / Mixed Double
Round 2 / Round 2 #2 |
University of Zagreb CRO |
10:25
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Gdansk University of Technology POL |
Badminton / Mixed Double
Round 2 / Round 2 #4 |
National University of Shipbuilding named after Admiral Makarov XD 1 UKR |
10:25
2 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Duisburg-Essen GER |
Badminton / Mixed Double
Round 2 / Round 2 #6 |
University of West Bohemia XD CZE |
10:45
0 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Pecs HUN |
Badminton / Mixed Double
Round 2 / Round 2 #8 |
Technological University of Dublin XD IRL |
10:45
2 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Nottingham GBR |
Badminton / Mixed Double
Round 2 / Round 2 #9 |
University of Nottingham XD 2 GBR |
10:45
2 : 0
W.O. |
Gdansk University of Technology XD 2 POL |
Badminton / Mixed Double
Round 2 / Round 2 #11 |
University of Zagreb XD 2 CRO |
10:45
0 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Duisburg-Essen XD 2 GER |
Badminton / Mixed Double
Round 2 / Round 2 #13 |
University of Strasbourg XD 3 FRA |
11:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Nova University of Lisbon XD 3 POR |
Badminton / Mixed Double
Round 2 / Round 2 #15 |
University of Lausanne XD 3 SUI |
11:00
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw POL |
Badminton / Men Singles
First round / Round 1 #4 | Zatoka Sportu |
Lennart Konder GER |
11:20
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Thibault Maxime Bernetti SUI |
Badminton / Men Singles
First round / Round 1 #6 | Zatoka Sportu |
Jan Thiele GER |
11:20
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Lucien Mulberg GBR |
Badminton / Men Singles
First round / Round 1 #23 | Zatoka Sportu |
Michal Gomola POL |
11:20
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Mykhailo Vyshnevyi UKR |
Badminton / Men Singles
First round / Round 1 #19 | Zatoka Sportu |
Nicolas Dimitri Gerber SUI |
11:35
2 : 0
FINISHED |
James Lin GBR |
Badminton / Men Singles
First round / Round 1 #21 | Zatoka Sportu |
Sebestyen Nagy HUN |
11:35
1 : 2
FINISHED |
Ivan Medynskyi LTU |
Badminton / Men Singles
First round / Round 1 #8 | Zatoka Sportu |
Stavros Hadjicostis CYP |
12:10
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Jan Viktora CZE |
Badminton / Men Singles
First round / Round 1 #12 | Zatoka Sportu |
Marton Szerecz HUN |
12:10
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Tomas Baeta Martins Correia POR |
Badminton / Men Singles
First round / Round 1 #14 | Zatoka Sportu |
Fran Pipunic CRO |
12:10
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Sijie Wei GBR |
Badminton / Men Singles
First round / Round 1 #16 | Zatoka Sportu |
Krzysztof Jakowczuk POL |
12:10
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Ihor Kalinichenko UKR |
Badminton / Men Singles
First round / Round 1 #17 | Zatoka Sportu |
Filip Jagar CRO |
12:10
0 : 2
FINISHED |
David Walsh IRL |
Badminton / Men Singles
First round / Round 1 #25 | Zatoka Sportu |
Rodrigo Mauricio Dias POR |
12:10
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Orestis Pissis CYP |
Badminton / Women Singles
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 | Zatoka Sportu |
Kotryna Remeikaite LTU |
12:45
1 : 2
FINISHED |
Camille Tavernier SUI |
Badminton / Women Singles
Round 1 / Round 1 #2 | Zatoka Sportu |
Barbara Janicic CRO |
12:45
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Brid Stepper GER |
Badminton / Men Singles
First round / Round 1 #27 | Zatoka Sportu |
Maciej Gomola POL |
12:45
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Atithya Maheshwari GBR |
Badminton / Men Singles
First round / Round 1 #29 | Zatoka Sportu |
Miklos Vegh HUN |
12:45
1 : 2
FINISHED |
Conor Bradley IRL |
Badminton / Women Singles
Round 1 / Round 1 #3 | Zatoka Sportu |
Rachael Woods GBR |
13:05
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Anastasiia Prokopovych LTU |
Badminton / Women Singles
Round 1 / Round 1 #4 | Zatoka Sportu |
Zofia Tomczak POL |
13:05
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Stefani Fragkou CYP |
Badminton / Women Singles
Round 1 / Round 1 #5 | Zatoka Sportu |
Inga Sadaic CRO |
13:20
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Anouk Nambot FRA |
Badminton / Men Singles
Secound round / Round 2#1 | Zatoka Sportu |
John Torjussen GBR |
13:20
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Hendrik Waldyk-hoffmann GER |
Badminton / Men Singles
Secound round / Round 2 #5 | Zatoka Sportu |
Oleksandr Shmundiak LTU |
13:20
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Baptiste Bordier SUI |
Badminton / Men Singles
Secound round / Round 2 #16 | Zatoka Sportu |
Lukasz Cimosz POL |
13:20
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Valentin Singer FRA |
Badminton / Men Singles
Secound round / Round 2 #2 | Zatoka Sportu |
Tymoteusz Malik POL |
13:40
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Lennart Konder GER |
Badminton / Men Singles
Secound round / Round 2 #3 | Zatoka Sportu |
Viacheslav Yakovlev UKR |
13:40
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Jan Thiele GER |
Badminton / Men Singles
Secound round / Round 2 #4 | Zatoka Sportu |
Michal Matysiak POL |
13:55
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Jan Viktora CZE |
Badminton / Men Singles
Secound round / Round 2 #6 | Zatoka Sportu |
Gabin Bertapelle FRA |
13:55
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Marton Szerecz HUN |
Badminton / Men Singles
Secound round / Round 2 #7 | Zatoka Sportu |
Gregoire Deschamp FRA |
13:55
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Sijie Wei GBR |
Badminton / Men Singles
Secound round / Round 2 #8 | Zatoka Sportu |
Joao Leong Chang POR |
13:55
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Krzysztof Jakowczuk POL |
Badminton / Men Singles
Secound round / Round 2 #9 | Zatoka Sportu |
David Walsh IRL |
14:15
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Moritz Rappen GER |
Badminton / Men Singles
Secound round / Round 2 #10 | Zatoka Sportu |
Nicolas Dimitri Gerber SUI |
14:15
1 : 2
FINISHED |
Amaury Lievre FRA |
Badminton / Men Singles
Secound round / Round 2 #11 | Zatoka Sportu |
Ivan Medynskyi LTU |
14:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Jakub Wydra POL |
Badminton / Men Singles
Secound round / Round 2 #12 | Zatoka Sportu |
Mykhailo Vyshnevyi UKR |
14:30
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Jiri Kral CZE |
Badminton / Men Singles
Secound round / Round 2 #13 | Zatoka Sportu |
Rodrigo Mauricio Dias POR |
14:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Jonas Kaiser GER |
Badminton / Men Singles
Secound round / Round 2 #14 | Zatoka Sportu |
Maciej Gomola POL |
14:30
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Hlib Beketov UKR |
Badminton / Women Singles
Round 2 / Round 2 #1 | Zatoka Sportu |
Daniella Csilla Gonda HUN |
14:50
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Laura Wich GER |
Badminton / Men Singles
Secound round / Round 2 #15 | Zatoka Sportu |
Conor Bradley IRL |
14:50
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Marcin Nowak POL |
Badminton / Women Singles
Round 2 / Round 2 #2 | Zatoka Sportu |
Lucie Novotna CZE |
15:05
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Valyeriya Masaylo UKR |
Badminton / Women Singles
Round 2 / Round 2 #3 | Zatoka Sportu |
Samanta Golubickaite LTU |
15:05
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Fanni Dora Kiss HUN |
Badminton / Women Singles
Round 2 / Round 2 #4 | Zatoka Sportu |
Ana Rita Amelio Fernandes POR |
15:05
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Camille Tavernier SUI |
Badminton / Women Singles
Round 2 / Round 2 #5 | Zatoka Sportu |
Sabina Milova CZE |
15:05
1 : 2
FINISHED |
Aimie Whiteman GBR |
Badminton / Women Singles
Round 2 / Round 2 #6 | Zatoka Sportu |
Zuzanna Parysz POL |
15:25
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Yana Sobko UKR |
Badminton / Women Singles
Round 2 / Round 2 #7 | Zatoka Sportu |
Tanina Mammeri FRA |
15:25
1 : 2
FINISHED |
Vanessa Seele GER |
Badminton / Women Singles
Round 2 / Round 2 #8 | Zatoka Sportu |
Klaudia Ostrowska POL |
15:40
0 : 2
W.O. |
Brid Stepper GER |
Badminton / Women Singles
Round 2 / Round 2 #9 | Zatoka Sportu |
Rachael Woods GBR |
15:40
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Laurene Yvonne Patricia Lovey SUI |
Badminton / Women Singles
Round 2 / Round 2 #10 | Zatoka Sportu |
Mariana Gomes Afonso POR |
15:40
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Valeriia Rudakova UKR |
Badminton / Women Singles
Round 2 / Round 2 #11 | Zatoka Sportu |
Zofia Tomczak POL |
15:40
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Marcelina Franczuk POL |
Badminton / Women Singles
Round 2 / Round 2 #12 | Zatoka Sportu |
Weronika Stankiewicz POL |
16:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Rosy Pancasari FRA |
Badminton / Women Singles
Round 2 / Round 2 #13 | Zatoka Sportu |
Anouk Nambot FRA |
16:00
1 : 2
FINISHED |
Carla Martinez FRA |
Badminton / Women Singles
Round 2 / Round 2 #14 | Zatoka Sportu |
Laurine Adler FRA |
16:15
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Indira Aurelia Dickhauser SUI |
Badminton / Women Singles
Round 2 / Round 2 #15 | Zatoka Sportu |
Mariana Leong Chang POR |
16:15
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Friederike Henze GER |
Badminton / Women Singles
Round 2 / Round 2 #16 | Zatoka Sportu |
Magdalena Witek POL |
16:15
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Kate Frost IRL |
Badminton / Mixed Double
Round 3 / Round 3 #2 | Zatoka Sportu |
Nova University of Lisbon POR |
16:50
1 : 2
FINISHED |
National University of Shipbuilding named after Admiral Makarov XD 1 UKR |
Badminton / Mixed Double
Round 3 / Round 3 #3 | Zatoka Sportu |
National University of Shipbuilding named after Admiral Makarov XD 2 UKR |
16:50
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Pecs HUN |
Badminton / Mixed Double
Round 3 / Round 3 #4 | Zatoka Sportu |
University of Bordeaux FRA |
17:10
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Technological University of Dublin XD IRL |
Badminton / Mixed Double
Round 3 / Round 3 #5 | Zatoka Sportu |
University of Nottingham XD 2 GBR |
17:10
1 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Bordeaux XD 2 FRA |
Badminton / Mixed Double
Round 3 / Round 3 #7 | Zatoka Sportu |
University of Strasbourg XD 3 FRA |
17:10
1 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Nottingham XD 3 GBR |
Badminton / Mixed Double
Round 3 / Round 3 #1 | Zatoka Sportu |
Gdansk University of Technology POL |
17:10
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Vytautas Magnus University LTU |
Badminton / Men Singles
Third round / Round 3 #8 | Zatoka Sportu |
Marcin Nowak POL |
17:25
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Valentin Singer FRA |
Badminton / Mixed Double
Round 3 / Round 3 #6 | Zatoka Sportu |
University of Duisburg-Essen XD 2 GER |
17:25
0 : 2
FINISHED |
National Technical University Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute UKR |
Badminton / Mixed Double
Round 3 / Round 3 #8 | Zatoka Sportu |
University of Lausanne XD 3 SUI |
17:25
2 : 0
FINISHED |
National Technical University Kharkiv Polytechnical Institute XD 2 UKR |
Badminton / Women Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #1 | Zatoka Sportu |
Daniella Csilla Gonda HUN |
18:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Valyeriya Masaylo UKR |
Badminton / Women Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #4 | Zatoka Sportu |
Vanessa Seele GER |
18:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Brid Stepper GER |
Badminton / Men Singles
Third round / Round 3 #1 | Zatoka Sportu |
John Torjussen GBR |
18:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Tymoteusz Malik POL |
Badminton / Men Singles
Third round / Round 3 #2 | Zatoka Sportu |
Viacheslav Yakovlev UKR |
18:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Michal Matysiak POL |
Badminton / Men Singles
Third round / Round 3 #3 | Zatoka Sportu |
Oleksandr Shmundiak LTU |
18:00
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Marton Szerecz HUN |
Badminton / Men Singles
Third round / Round 3 #4 | Zatoka Sportu |
Sijie Wei GBR |
18:00
1 : 2
FINISHED |
Krzysztof Jakowczuk POL |
Badminton / Women Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #2 | Zatoka Sportu |
Samanta Golubickaite LTU |
18:35
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Ana Rita Amelio Fernandes POR |
Badminton / Men Singles
Third round / Round 3 #5 | Zatoka Sportu |
David Walsh IRL |
18:35
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Amaury Lievre FRA |
Badminton / Men Singles
Third round / Round 3 #6 | Zatoka Sportu |
Ivan Medynskyi LTU |
18:35
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Jiri Kral CZE |
Badminton / Men Singles
Third round / Round 3 #7 | Zatoka Sportu |
Rodrigo Mauricio Dias POR |
18:35
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Hlib Beketov UKR |
Badminton / Women Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #3 | Zatoka Sportu |
Aimie Whiteman GBR |
18:55
1 : 2
FINISHED |
Yana Sobko UKR |
Badminton / Women Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #5 | Zatoka Sportu |
Rachael Woods GBR |
18:55
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Valeriia Rudakova UKR |
Badminton / Women Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #6 | Zatoka Sportu |
Zofia Tomczak POL |
19:10
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Rosy Pancasari FRA |
Badminton / Women Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #7 | Zatoka Sportu |
Carla Martinez FRA |
19:10
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Indira Aurelia Dickhauser SUI |
Badminton / Women Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #8 | Zatoka Sportu |
Mariana Leong Chang POR |
19:10
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Kate Frost IRL |
Badminton / Men double
First round / Round 1 #2 | Zatoka Sportu |
German Sport University Cologne MD GER |
19:30
1 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Bordeaux MD FRA |
Badminton / Men double
First round / Round 1 #4 | Zatoka Sportu |
University of Nottingham MD 1 GBR |
19:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Zagreb CRO |
Badminton / Men double
First round / Round 1 #3 | Zatoka Sportu |
Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw POL |
19:30
0 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Pecs MD 1 HUN |
Badminton / Men double
First round / Round 1 #6 | Zatoka Sportu |
University of Lausanne MD 1 SUI |
19:45
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Gdansk University of Technology MD 1 POL |
Badminton / Men double
First round / Round 1 #7 | Zatoka Sportu |
University of Cyprus MD CYP |
19:45
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Nova University of Lisbon MD 1 POR |
Badminton / Men double
First round / Round 1 #8 | Zatoka Sportu |
University of Strasbourg MD FRA |
19:45
2 : 0
FINISHED |
German Sport University Cologne MD 1 GER |
Badminton / Men double
First round / Round 1 #9 | Zatoka Sportu |
University of Lausanne MD 2 SUI |
20:05
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Oxford MD 1 GBR |
Badminton / Men double
First round / Round 1 #10 | Zatoka Sportu |
Gdansk University of Technology MD 2 POL |
20:05
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Nova University of Lisbon MD 2 POR |
Badminton / Men double
First round / Round 1 #11 | Zatoka Sportu |
Technological University of Dublin IRL |
20:05
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Gdansk University of Technology MD 3 POL |
Badminton / Women Double
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 | Zatoka Sportu |
Nova University of Lisbon POR |
20:20
0 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Bordeaux FRA |
Badminton / Men double
First round / Round 1 #13 | Zatoka Sportu |
University of West Bohemia MD CZE |
20:20
2 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Duisburg-Essen MD GER |
Badminton / Men double
First round / Round 1 #14 | Zatoka Sportu |
University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw MD POL |
20:20
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Oxford MD 2 GBR |
Badminton / Men double
First round / Round 1 #15 | Zatoka Sportu |
University of Strasbourg MD 2 FRA |
20:20
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Pecs MD 2 HUN |
Badminton / Women Double
Round 1 / Round 1 #2 | Zatoka Sportu |
University of Cyprus CYP |
20:40
0 : 2
FINISHED |
University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw POL |
Badminton / Women Double
Round 1 / Round 1 #3 | Zatoka Sportu |
University of Zagreb CRO |
20:40
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Gdansk University of Technology POL |
Badminton / Women Double
Round 1 / Round 1 #4 | Zatoka Sportu |
University of Pecs HUN |
20:55
0 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
Badminton / Women Double
Round 1 / Round 1 #5 | Zatoka Sportu |
University of Nottingham GBR |
20:55
2 : 0
W.O. |
Gdansk University of Technology POL |
Badminton / Men double
Secound round / Round 2 #1 | Zatoka Sportu |
National Technical University Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute UKR |
21:15
1 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Bordeaux MD FRA |
Badminton / Men double
Secound round / Round 2 #2 | Zatoka Sportu |
University of Pecs MD 1 HUN |
21:15
0 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Nottingham MD 1 GBR |
Badminton / Men double
Secound round / Round 2 #3 | Zatoka Sportu |
University of Nottingham MD 3 GBR |
21:15
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Lausanne MD 1 SUI |
Badminton / Men double
Secound round / Round 2 #4 | Zatoka Sportu |
Nova University of Lisbon MD 1 POR |
21:15
0 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Strasbourg MD FRA |
Badminton / Men double
Secound round / Round 2 #6 | Zatoka Sportu |
Technological University of Dublin IRL |
21:30
0 : 2
FINISHED |
National University of Shipbuilding named after Admiral Makarov UKR |
Badminton / Men double
Secound round / Round 2 #5 | Zatoka Sportu |
University of Lausanne MD 2 SUI |
21:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Nova University of Lisbon MD 2 POR |
Badminton / Men double
Secound round / Round 2 #7 | Zatoka Sportu |
University of West Bohemia MD CZE |
21:45
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw MD POL |
Badminton / Men double
Secound round / Round 2 #8 | Zatoka Sportu |
University of Strasbourg MD 2 FRA |
21:45
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Vytautas Magnus University LTU |
Badminton / Women Double
Round 2 / Round 2 #1 | Zatoka Sportu |
Technological University of Dublin IRL |
21:50
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Lausanne SUI |
Badminton / Women Double
Round 2 / Round 2 #2 | Zatoka Sportu |
University of Duisburg-Essen GER |
21:50
0 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Bordeaux FRA |
Badminton / Women Double
Round 2 / Round 2 #3 | Zatoka Sportu |
Admiral Makarov National University of Shipbuilding UKR |
22:05
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Bordeaux FRA |
Badminton / Women Double
Round 2 / Round 2 #4 | Zatoka Sportu |
University of Nottingham WD GBR |
22:05
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw POL |
Badminton / Women Double
Round 2 / Round 2 #5 | Zatoka Sportu |
Gdansk University of Technology POL |
22:25
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of West Bohemia CZE |
Badminton / Women Double
Round 2 / Round 2 #6 | Zatoka Sportu |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
22:25
1 : 2
FINISHED |
German Sport University Cologne GER |
Badminton / Women Double
Round 2 / Round 2 #7 | Zatoka Sportu |
University of Nottingham GBR |
22:25
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Strasbourg WD FRA |
Badminton / Women Double
Round 2 / Round 2 #8 | Zatoka Sportu |
Vytautas Magnus University LTU |
22:25
1 : 2
FINISHED |
National Technical University Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute UKR |