Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +54 kg to 58 kg
Quarter finals / 101 Quarter Final 1 | Skorupki / Mat 1 |
Aymen Achnine NED |
10:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Hiu Fung Wong GBR |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +74 kg to 80 kg
Round 1 / 201 Round 1 #1 | Skorupki / Mat 2 |
Ali Ertas TUR |
10:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Ryan Richardson GBR |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +54 kg to 58 kg
Quarter finals / 102 Quarter Final 2 | Skorupki / Mat 1 |
Hamza Bayram GER |
10:10
1 : 2
FINISHED |
Vasyl Kotiash UKR |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +87 kg
Quarter finals / 202 Quarter Final 2 | Skorupki / Mat 2 |
Cameron Todd GBR |
10:10
(RETIRED)0 : 1
(WIN) FINISHED |
Walid Hashimi GER |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +54 kg to 58 kg
Quarter finals / 103 Quarter Final 3 | Skorupki / Mat 1 |
Henrique Cortes Lopes Da Luz POR |
10:20
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Oliver Perez Fonolleras GBR |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +87 kg
Quarter finals / 203 Quarter Final 3 | Skorupki / Mat 2 |
Muhammed Emin Acikgoz TUR |
10:20
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Bouazza El Hainouni GER |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +54 kg to 58 kg
Quarter finals / 104 Quarter Final 4 | Skorupki / Mat 1 |
Iker Unanue Navarro ESP |
10:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Bartosz Duszynski POL |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +87 kg
Quarter finals / 204 Quarter Final 4 | Skorupki / Mat 2 |
Kamal Deris GBR |
10:30
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Krystian Haremza POL |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +80 kg to 87 kg
Quarter Finals / 105 Quarter Final 2 | Skorupki / Mat 1 |
Emirhan Kutsal TUR |
10:40
1 : 2
FINISHED |
Youssef Mkaddem GER |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +62 kg to 67 kg
Quarter finals / 205 Quarter Final 1 | Skorupki / Mat 2 |
Robyn Blake-rath GER |
10:40
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Isabelle Whitmore GBR |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +80 kg to 87 kg
Quarter Finals / 106 Quarter Final 3 | Skorupki / Mat 1 |
Pedro Costa Sequeira POR |
10:50
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Franjo Gucic CRO |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +62 kg to 67 kg
Quarter finals / 206 Quarter Final 2 | Skorupki / Mat 2 |
Yelyzaveta Khrystenko UKR |
10:50
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Wiktoria Horba POL |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +80 kg to 87 kg
Quarter Finals / 107 Quarter Final 4 | Skorupki / Mat 1 |
Artem Harbar UKR |
11:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Marian Svetoslavov Rachev GBR |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +73 kg
Quarter finals / 207 Quarter Final 2 | Skorupki / Mat 2 |
Ayca Malhun Akbabaoz POL |
11:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Soraya Martin Parra ESP |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament -46 kg
Quarter Finals / 108 Quarter Final 2 | Skorupki / Mat 1 |
Kateryna Dolha UKR |
11:10
1 : 2
FINISHED |
Saihra Abid GBR |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +73 kg
Quarter finals / 208 Quarter Final 3 | Skorupki / Mat 2 |
Chloe Dutton GBR |
11:10
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Emily Bale GBR |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +67 kg to 73 kg
Quarter finals / 109 Quarter Final 2 | Skorupki / Mat 1 |
Laura Grbin CRO |
11:20
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Grace Gambrill GBR |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +74 kg to 80 kg
Quarter finals / 209 Quarter Final 1 | Skorupki / Mat 2 |
Adrian Wojtkowiak POL |
11:20
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Ryan Richardson GBR |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +67 kg to 73 kg
Quarter finals / 110 Quarter Final 3 | Skorupki / Mat 1 |
Dora Marusic BIH |
11:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Neus Domenech Sala ESP |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +74 kg to 80 kg
Quarter finals / 210 Quarter Final 2 | Skorupki / Mat 2 |
Muhammed Enes Sahin TUR |
11:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Vadim Lorengel GER |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +67 kg to 73 kg
Quarter finals / 111 Quarter Final 4 | Skorupki / Mat 1 |
Kathrin Jirka AUT |
11:40
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Iryna Pypot UKR |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +74 kg to 80 kg
Quarter finals / 211 Quarter Final 3 | Skorupki / Mat 2 |
Tiago Lucas Alves POR |
11:40
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Diogo Rodrigues Monteiro POR |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +54 kg to 58 kg
Semi finals / 112 Semi Final 1 | Skorupki / Mat 1 |
Aymen Achnine NED |
11:50
(WIN)1 : 0
(DNS) FINISHED |
Vasyl Kotiash UKR |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +74 kg to 80 kg
Quarter finals / 212 Quarter Final 4 | Skorupki / Mat 2 |
Ciaran Mcgovern GBR |
11:50
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Konstiantyn Kostenevych UKR |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +54 kg to 58 kg
Semi finals / 113 Semi Final 2 | Skorupki / Mat 1 |
Henrique Cortes Lopes Da Luz POR |
12:00
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Iker Unanue Navarro ESP |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +87 kg
Semi finals / 213 Semi Final 1 | Skorupki / Mat 2 |
Andrii Harbar UKR |
12:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Walid Hashimi GER |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +80 kg to 87 kg
Semi Finals / 114 Semi Final 1 | Skorupki / Mat 1 |
Kelen Bailey HUN |
12:10
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Youssef Mkaddem GER |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +87 kg
Semi finals / 214 Semi Final 2 | Skorupki / Mat 2 |
Muhammed Emin Acikgoz TUR |
12:10
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Krystian Haremza POL |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +62 kg to 67 kg
Semi finals / 215 Semi Final 1 | / Mat 2 |
Simone Abley GBR |
12:20
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Robyn Blake-rath GER |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +80 kg to 87 kg
Semi Finals / 115 Semi Final 2 | Skorupki / Mat 1 |
Franjo Gucic CRO |
12:20
(RETIRED)0 : 1
(WIN) FINISHED |
Artem Harbar UKR |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +62 kg to 67 kg
Semi finals / 216 Semi Final 2 | / Mat 2 |
Yelyzaveta Khrystenko UKR |
12:30
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Ann-christin Dorow GER |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament -46 kg
Semi Finals / 116 Semi Final 1 | Skorupki / Mat 1 |
Seher Sen TUR |
12:30
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Saihra Abid GBR |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament -46 kg
Semi Finals / 117 Semi Final 2 | Skorupki / Mat 1 |
Katharina Lazic AUT |
12:40
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Isra Ilyas GBR |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +73 kg
Semi finals / 217 Semi Final 1 | Skorupki / Mat 2 |
Dagmara Haremza POL |
12:40
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Soraya Martin Parra ESP |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +67 kg to 73 kg
Semi finals / 118 Semi Final 1 | Skorupki / Mat 1 |
Rebeka Furedi HUN |
12:50
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Grace Gambrill GBR |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +73 kg
Semi finals / 218 Semi Final 2 | Skorupki / Mat 2 |
Chloe Dutton GBR |
12:50
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Yevheniia Zhyla UKR |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +67 kg to 73 kg
Semi finals / 119 Semi Final 2 | Skorupki / Mat 1 |
Dora Marusic BIH |
13:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Kathrin Jirka AUT |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +74 kg to 80 kg
Semi finals / 219 Semi Final 1 | Skorupki / Mat 2 |
Adrian Wojtkowiak POL |
13:00
(WIN)0 : 1
(RETIRED) FINISHED |
Muhammed Enes Sahin TUR |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +54 kg to 58 kg
Finals / 120 Final | Skorupki / Mat 1 |
Aymen Achnine NED |
13:10
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Henrique Cortes Lopes Da Luz POR |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +74 kg to 80 kg
Semi finals / 220 Semi Final 2 | Skorupki / Mat 2 |
Tiago Lucas Alves POR |
13:10
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Konstiantyn Kostenevych UKR |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +80 kg to 87 kg
Finals / 121 Final | Skorupki / Mat 1 |
Kelen Bailey HUN |
13:20
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Artem Harbar UKR |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +87 kg
Finals / 221 Final | Skorupki / Mat 2 |
Andrii Harbar UKR |
13:20
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Krystian Haremza POL |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament -46 kg
Finals / 122 Final | Skorupki / Mat 1 |
Seher Sen TUR |
13:30
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Katharina Lazic AUT |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +62 kg to 67 kg
Finals / 222 Final | Skorupki / Mat 2 |
Simone Abley GBR |
13:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Yelyzaveta Khrystenko UKR |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +67 kg to 73 kg
Finals / 123 Final | Skorupki / Mat 1 |
Rebeka Furedi HUN |
13:40
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Dora Marusic BIH |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +73 kg
Finals / 223 Final | Skorupki / Mat 2 |
Dagmara Haremza POL |
13:40
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Yevheniia Zhyla UKR |
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +74 kg to 80 kg
Finals / 224 Final | Skorupki / Mat 2 |
Adrian Wojtkowiak POL |
13:50
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Konstiantyn Kostenevych UKR |