Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +54 kg to 58 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 101 Quarter Final 1 Skorupki / Mat 1

Aymen Achnine
NED
10:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Hiu Fung Wong
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +74 kg to 80 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / 201 Round 1 #1 Skorupki / Mat 2

Ali Ertas
TUR
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Ryan Richardson
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +54 kg to 58 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 102 Quarter Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 1

Hamza Bayram
GER
10:10
FINISHED
1 : 2

Vasyl Kotiash
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +87 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 202 Quarter Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 2

Cameron Todd
GBR
10:10
FINISHED
(RETIRED)0 : 1 (WIN)

Walid Hashimi
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +54 kg to 58 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 103 Quarter Final 3 Skorupki / Mat 1

Henrique Cortes Lopes Da Luz
POR
10:20
FINISHED
2 : 0

Oliver Perez Fonolleras
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +87 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 203 Quarter Final 3 Skorupki / Mat 2

Muhammed Emin Acikgoz
TUR
10:20
FINISHED
2 : 0

Bouazza El Hainouni
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +54 kg to 58 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 104 Quarter Final 4 Skorupki / Mat 1

Iker Unanue Navarro
ESP
10:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

Bartosz Duszynski
POL
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +87 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 204 Quarter Final 4 Skorupki / Mat 2

Kamal Deris
GBR
10:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

Krystian Haremza
POL
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +80 kg to 87 kg Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / 105 Quarter Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 1

Emirhan Kutsal
TUR
10:40
FINISHED
1 : 2

Youssef Mkaddem
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +62 kg to 67 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 205 Quarter Final 1 Skorupki / Mat 2

Robyn Blake-rath
GER
10:40
FINISHED
2 : 0

Isabelle Whitmore
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +80 kg to 87 kg Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / 106 Quarter Final 3 Skorupki / Mat 1

Pedro Costa Sequeira
POR
10:50
FINISHED
0 : 2

Franjo Gucic
CRO
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +62 kg to 67 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 206 Quarter Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 2

Yelyzaveta Khrystenko
UKR
10:50
FINISHED
2 : 0

Wiktoria Horba
POL
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +80 kg to 87 kg Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / 107 Quarter Final 4 Skorupki / Mat 1

Artem Harbar
UKR
11:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Marian Svetoslavov Rachev
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +73 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 207 Quarter Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 2

Ayca Malhun Akbabaoz
POL
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Soraya Martin Parra
ESP
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament -46 kg Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / 108 Quarter Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 1

Kateryna Dolha
UKR
11:10
FINISHED
1 : 2

Saihra Abid
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +73 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 208 Quarter Final 3 Skorupki / Mat 2

Chloe Dutton
GBR
11:10
FINISHED
2 : 0

Emily Bale
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +67 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 109 Quarter Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 1

Laura Grbin
CRO
11:20
FINISHED
0 : 2

Grace Gambrill
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +74 kg to 80 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 209 Quarter Final 1 Skorupki / Mat 2

Adrian Wojtkowiak
POL
11:20
FINISHED
2 : 0

Ryan Richardson
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +67 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 110 Quarter Final 3 Skorupki / Mat 1

Dora Marusic
BIH
11:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

Neus Domenech Sala
ESP
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +74 kg to 80 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 210 Quarter Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 2

Muhammed Enes Sahin
TUR
11:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

Vadim Lorengel
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +67 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 111 Quarter Final 4 Skorupki / Mat 1

Kathrin Jirka
AUT
11:40
FINISHED
2 : 1

Iryna Pypot
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +74 kg to 80 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 211 Quarter Final 3 Skorupki / Mat 2

Tiago Lucas Alves
POR
11:40
FINISHED
2 : 0

Diogo Rodrigues Monteiro
POR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +54 kg to 58 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / 112 Semi Final 1 Skorupki / Mat 1

Aymen Achnine
NED
11:50
FINISHED
(WIN)1 : 0 (DNS)

Vasyl Kotiash
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +74 kg to 80 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 212 Quarter Final 4 Skorupki / Mat 2

Ciaran Mcgovern
GBR
11:50
FINISHED
0 : 2

Konstiantyn Kostenevych
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +54 kg to 58 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / 113 Semi Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 1

Henrique Cortes Lopes Da Luz
POR
12:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

Iker Unanue Navarro
ESP
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +87 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / 213 Semi Final 1 Skorupki / Mat 2

Andrii Harbar
UKR
12:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Walid Hashimi
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +80 kg to 87 kg Details | Competition
Semi Finals / 114 Semi Final 1 Skorupki / Mat 1

Kelen Bailey
HUN
12:10
FINISHED
2 : 0

Youssef Mkaddem
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +87 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / 214 Semi Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 2

Muhammed Emin Acikgoz
TUR
12:10
FINISHED
0 : 2

Krystian Haremza
POL
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +62 kg to 67 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / 215 Semi Final 1 / Mat 2

Simone Abley
GBR
12:20
FINISHED
2 : 0

Robyn Blake-rath
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +80 kg to 87 kg Details | Competition
Semi Finals / 115 Semi Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 1

Franjo Gucic
CRO
12:20
FINISHED
(RETIRED)0 : 1 (WIN)

Artem Harbar
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +62 kg to 67 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / 216 Semi Final 2 / Mat 2

Yelyzaveta Khrystenko
UKR
12:30
FINISHED
2 : 1

Ann-christin Dorow
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament -46 kg Details | Competition
Semi Finals / 116 Semi Final 1 Skorupki / Mat 1

Seher Sen
TUR
12:30
FINISHED
2 : 1

Saihra Abid
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament -46 kg Details | Competition
Semi Finals / 117 Semi Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 1

Katharina Lazic
AUT
12:40
FINISHED
2 : 0

Isra Ilyas
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +73 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / 217 Semi Final 1 Skorupki / Mat 2

Dagmara Haremza
POL
12:40
FINISHED
2 : 0

Soraya Martin Parra
ESP
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +67 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / 118 Semi Final 1 Skorupki / Mat 1

Rebeka Furedi
HUN
12:50
FINISHED
2 : 0

Grace Gambrill
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +73 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / 218 Semi Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 2

Chloe Dutton
GBR
12:50
FINISHED
0 : 2

Yevheniia Zhyla
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +67 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / 119 Semi Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 1

Dora Marusic
BIH
13:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Kathrin Jirka
AUT
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +74 kg to 80 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / 219 Semi Final 1 Skorupki / Mat 2

Adrian Wojtkowiak
POL
13:00
FINISHED
(WIN)0 : 1 (RETIRED)

Muhammed Enes Sahin
TUR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +54 kg to 58 kg Details | Competition
Finals / 120 Final Skorupki / Mat 1

Aymen Achnine
NED
13:10
FINISHED
2 : 0

Henrique Cortes Lopes Da Luz
POR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +74 kg to 80 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / 220 Semi Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 2

Tiago Lucas Alves
POR
13:10
FINISHED
0 : 2

Konstiantyn Kostenevych
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +80 kg to 87 kg Details | Competition
Finals / 121 Final Skorupki / Mat 1

Kelen Bailey
HUN
13:20
FINISHED
2 : 0

Artem Harbar
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +87 kg Details | Competition
Finals / 221 Final Skorupki / Mat 2

Andrii Harbar
UKR
13:20
FINISHED
2 : 0

Krystian Haremza
POL
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament -46 kg Details | Competition
Finals / 122 Final Skorupki / Mat 1

Seher Sen
TUR
13:30
FINISHED
2 : 1

Katharina Lazic
AUT
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +62 kg to 67 kg Details | Competition
Finals / 222 Final Skorupki / Mat 2

Simone Abley
GBR
13:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

Yelyzaveta Khrystenko
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +67 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Finals / 123 Final Skorupki / Mat 1

Rebeka Furedi
HUN
13:40
FINISHED
2 : 1

Dora Marusic
BIH
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +73 kg Details | Competition
Finals / 223 Final Skorupki / Mat 2

Dagmara Haremza
POL
13:40
FINISHED
2 : 0

Yevheniia Zhyla
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +74 kg to 80 kg Details | Competition
Finals / 224 Final Skorupki / Mat 2

Adrian Wojtkowiak
POL
13:50
FINISHED
0 : 2

Konstiantyn Kostenevych
UKR

Results and data handling by Furki sport