3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 1 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Coimbra
POR
10:00
FINISHED
11 : 17

University of Pecs
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 1 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University North
CRO
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 21

University of Goettingen
GER
3x3 Basketball / Men Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 1 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Ljubljana
SLO
10:20
W.O.

Nova University of Lisbon
POR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 1 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Belgrade
SRB
10:20
FINISHED
21 : 19

University of Vienna
AUT
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 2 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
10:40
FINISHED
19 : 6

Polytechnic Institute of Porto
POR
3x3 Basketball / Men Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 2 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Lomonosov Moscow State University
RUS
10:40
W.O.

University of Porto
POR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 2 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Wroclaw University of Science and Technology
POL
11:00
FINISHED
21 : 4

Budapest University of Technology and Economics
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 2 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Rouen
FRA
11:00
FINISHED
19 : 18

University of Primorska
SLO
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 1 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Coimbra
POR
11:20
FINISHED
10 : 13

University of Aveiro
POR
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 1 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Pau and Pays de l'Adour
FRA
11:20
FINISHED
12 : 14

University of Lucerne
SUI
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 1 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Ljubljana
SLO
11:40
FINISHED
22 : 1

Ohalo Academic College
ISR
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 1 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Lithuanian Sports University
LTU
11:40
FINISHED
12 : 14

University of Goettingen
GER
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 3 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

St. Cyril and St Methodius University of Veliko Turnovo
BUL
12:00
FINISHED
19 : 21

University of Pitesti
ROU
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 3 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Girona
ESP
12:00
FINISHED
21 : 8

Ohalo Academic College
ISR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 3 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Technion - Israel Institute of Technology
ISR
12:20
FINISHED
14 : 21

Istanbul Arel University
TUR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 3 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Minho
POR
12:20
FINISHED
10 : 11

University of Physical Education
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 4 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Pecs
HUN
12:40
FINISHED
16 : 21

University of Pitesti
ROU
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 4 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Goettingen
GER
12:40
FINISHED
21 : 9

Ohalo Academic College
ISR
3x3 Basketball / Men Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 4 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Nova University of Lisbon
POR
16:30
W.O.

Istanbul Arel University
TUR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 4 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Vienna
AUT
16:30
FINISHED
21 : 11

University of Physical Education
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 2 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Volga Region State Academy of Physical Culture, Sport and Tourism
RUS
16:50
FINISHED
13 : 8

Szechenyi Istvan University
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 2 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Pitesti
ROU
16:50
FINISHED
14 : 4

Middle East Technical University
TUR
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 2 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Zadar
CRO
17:10
FINISHED
5 : 14

University of Porto
POR
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 2 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University
UKR
17:10
FINISHED
15 : 13

University of Physical Education
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 5 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Polytechnic Institute of Porto
POR
17:30
FINISHED
15 : 21

St. Cyril and St Methodius University of Veliko Turnovo
BUL
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 5 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Porto
POR
17:30
FINISHED
10 : 17

University of Girona
ESP
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 5 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Budapest University of Technology and Economics
HUN
17:50
FINISHED
20 : 14

Technion - Israel Institute of Technology
ISR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 5 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Primorska
SLO
17:50
FINISHED
14 : 10

University of Minho
POR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 6 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Coimbra
POR
18:10
FINISHED
13 : 21

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
3x3 Basketball / Men Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 6 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University North
CRO
18:10
W.O.

Lomonosov Moscow State University
RUS
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 6 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Ljubljana
SLO
18:30
FINISHED
13 : 15

Wroclaw University of Science and Technology
POL
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 6 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Belgrade
SRB
18:30
FINISHED
22 : 11

University of Rouen
FRA
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 3 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Aveiro
POR
18:50
FINISHED
12 : 10

Szechenyi Istvan University
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 3 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Lucerne
SUI
18:50
FINISHED
14 : 8

Middle East Technical University
TUR
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 3 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Ohalo Academic College
ISR
19:10
FINISHED
10 : 17

University of Porto
POR
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 3 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Goettingen
GER
19:10
FINISHED
12 : 14

University of Physical Education
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 7 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
19:30
FINISHED
21 : 13

University of Pecs
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Men Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 7 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Lomonosov Moscow State University
RUS
19:30
W.O.

University of Goettingen
GER
3x3 Basketball / Men Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 7 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Wroclaw University of Science and Technology
POL
19:50
W.O.

Nova University of Lisbon
POR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 7 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Rouen
FRA
19:50
FINISHED
13 : 16

University of Vienna
AUT
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 8 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

St. Cyril and St Methodius University of Veliko Turnovo
BUL
20:10
FINISHED
21 : 13

University of Coimbra
POR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 8 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Girona
ESP
20:10
FINISHED
19 : 17

University North
CRO
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 8 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Technion - Israel Institute of Technology
ISR
20:30
FINISHED
11 : 21

University of Ljubljana
SLO
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 8 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Minho
POR
20:30
FINISHED
16 : 21

University of Belgrade
SRB
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 9 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Pitesti
ROU
20:50
FINISHED
21 : 5

Polytechnic Institute of Porto
POR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 9 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Ohalo Academic College
ISR
20:50
FINISHED
21 : 16

University of Porto
POR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 9 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Istanbul Arel University
TUR
21:10
FINISHED
19 : 15

Budapest University of Technology and Economics
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 9 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Physical Education
HUN
21:10
FINISHED
12 : 17

University of Primorska
SLO

Results and data handling by Furki sport