3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 10 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Goettingen
GER
10:00
FINISHED
21 : 15

University of Porto
POR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 10 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Pecs
HUN
10:00
FINISHED
13 : 6

Polytechnic Institute of Porto
POR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 10 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Vienna
AUT
10:20
FINISHED
9 : 11

University of Primorska
SLO
3x3 Basketball / Men Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 10 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Nova University of Lisbon
POR
10:20
W.O.

Budapest University of Technology and Economics
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 11 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University North
CRO
10:40
FINISHED
10 : 13

Ohalo Academic College
ISR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 11 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Coimbra
POR
10:40
FINISHED
14 : 20

University of Pitesti
ROU
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 11 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Belgrade
SRB
11:00
FINISHED
17 : 11

University of Physical Education
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 11 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Ljubljana
SLO
11:00
FINISHED
20 : 16

Istanbul Arel University
TUR
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 4 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Pau and Pays de l'Adour
FRA
11:20
FINISHED
10 : 21

University of Pitesti
ROU
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 4 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Coimbra
POR
11:20
FINISHED
7 : 19

Volga Region State Academy of Physical Culture, Sport and Tourism
RUS
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 4 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Lithuanian Sports University
LTU
11:40
FINISHED
8 : 9

Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University
UKR
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 4 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Ljubljana
SLO
11:40
FINISHED
20 : 3

University of Zadar
CRO
3x3 Basketball / Men Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 12 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Lomonosov Moscow State University
RUS
12:00
W.O.

University of Girona
ESP
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 12 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
12:00
FINISHED
21 : 12

St. Cyril and St Methodius University of Veliko Turnovo
BUL
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 12 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Rouen
FRA
12:20
FINISHED
22 : 12

University of Minho
POR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 12 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Wroclaw University of Science and Technology
POL
12:20
FINISHED
20 : 18

Technion - Israel Institute of Technology
ISR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 13 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Girona
ESP
12:40
FINISHED
13 : 16

University of Goettingen
GER
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 13 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

St. Cyril and St Methodius University of Veliko Turnovo
BUL
12:40
FINISHED
21 : 9

University of Pecs
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 13 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Minho
POR
16:30
FINISHED
12 : 21

University of Vienna
AUT
3x3 Basketball / Men Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 13 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Technion - Israel Institute of Technology
ISR
16:30
W.O.

Nova University of Lisbon
POR
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 5 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Pitesti
ROU
16:50
FINISHED
18 : 8

University of Lucerne
SUI
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 5 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Volga Region State Academy of Physical Culture, Sport and Tourism
RUS
16:50
FINISHED
7 : 10

University of Aveiro
POR
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 5 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University
UKR
17:10
FINISHED
19 : 10

University of Goettingen
GER
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 5 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Zadar
CRO
17:10
FINISHED
9 : 19

Ohalo Academic College
ISR
3x3 Basketball / Men Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 14 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Ohalo Academic College
ISR
17:30
W.O.

Lomonosov Moscow State University
RUS
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 14 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Pitesti
ROU
17:30
FINISHED
10 : 21

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 14 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Physical Education
HUN
17:50
FINISHED
15 : 16

University of Rouen
FRA
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 14 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Istanbul Arel University
TUR
17:50
FINISHED
18 : 13

Wroclaw University of Science and Technology
POL
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 15 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Porto
POR
18:10
FINISHED
22 : 2

University North
CRO
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 15 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Polytechnic Institute of Porto
POR
18:10
FINISHED
7 : 12

University of Coimbra
POR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 15 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Primorska
SLO
18:30
FINISHED
19 : 20

University of Belgrade
SRB
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 15 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Budapest University of Technology and Economics
HUN
18:30
FINISHED
21 : 19

University of Ljubljana
SLO
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 6 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Middle East Technical University
TUR
18:50
FINISHED
8 : 14

University of Pau and Pays de l'Adour
FRA
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 6 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Szechenyi Istvan University
HUN
18:50
FINISHED
18 : 8

University of Coimbra
POR
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 6 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Physical Education
HUN
19:10
FINISHED
14 : 7

Lithuanian Sports University
LTU
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 6 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Porto
POR
19:10
FINISHED
6 : 15

University of Ljubljana
SLO
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Aveiro
POR
20:00
FINISHED
18 : 15

University of Porto
POR
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University
UKR
20:00
FINISHED
21 : 10

University of Lucerne
SUI
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 / Last 16 Match 1 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
20:20
FINISHED
21 : 14

University of Primorska
SLO
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 / Last 16 Match 6 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Pitesti
ROU
20:20
FINISHED
20 : 10

University of Rouen
FRA
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 / Last 16 Match 7 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Goettingen
GER
20:40
FINISHED
21 : 20

University of Ljubljana
SLO
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 / Last 16 Match 4 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Girona
ESP
20:40
FINISHED
14 : 12

Budapest University of Technology and Economics
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Pitesti
ROU
21:00
FINISHED
21 : 11

University of Physical Education
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Ljubljana
SLO
21:00
FINISHED
12 : 10

Volga Region State Academy of Physical Culture, Sport and Tourism
RUS
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 / Last 16 Match 5 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Istanbul Arel University
TUR
21:20
FINISHED
19 : 15

University of Porto
POR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 / Last 16 Match 2 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Wroclaw University of Science and Technology
POL
21:20
FINISHED
21 : 8

Ohalo Academic College
ISR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 / Last 16 Match 3 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Belgrade
SRB
21:40
FINISHED
14 : 21

University of Pecs
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 / Last 16 Match 8 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Vienna
AUT
21:40
FINISHED
17 : 18

St. Cyril and St Methodius University of Veliko Turnovo
BUL

Results and data handling by Furki sport