Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

University of Applied Sciences St. Polten
AUT
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Marmara University
TUR
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Rzeszow University of Technology
POL
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

University of Gothenburg
SWE
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

University of Lorraine
FRA
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

Nisantasi University
TUR
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Technical University of Ostrava
CZE
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

University of Paris 13
FRA
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

University of Warsaw
POL
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Lorraine
FRA
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Jan Dlugosz University in Czestochowa
POL
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

Technical University of Munich
GER
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 4 Jorge Anjinho

University of Nottingham
GBR
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov
RUS
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Competition
Semi Final / Semi Final 1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
12:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Rzeszow University of Technology
POL
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Competition
Semi Final / Semi Final 2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

University of Gothenburg
SWE
12:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Nisantasi University
TUR
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Competition
Semi Final / Semi Final 1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

University of Paris 13
FRA
12:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Warsaw
POL
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Competition
Semi Final / Semi Final 2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

Jan Dlugosz University in Czestochowa
POL
12:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov
RUS
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Competition
Final / Final Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

Rzeszow University of Technology
POL
15:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Nisantasi University
TUR
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Competition
Final / Final Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

University of Warsaw
POL
15:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov
RUS

Results and data handling by Furki sport