Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Ibrahim Gündüz
TUR
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Adrien Ecuyer
FRA
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

David Philip Sebastian Steen
SWE
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Jorge Daniel Teixeira Costa
POR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Quentin Morvan
FRA
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Trung Nguyen
NED
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

Rodolfo Costeira Matos Andrade Pedra
POR
10:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Christoph Füllner
GER
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #5 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

Michael Pfeiffer
GER
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Tristan Gläs
GER
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #6 Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

Pavel Weinstein
AUT
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Selim Güler
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #7 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Adam Harrison
GBR
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Vytautas Rybakas
LTU
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #8 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

Luke Tattersall
GBR
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Lukasz Nadolski
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #9 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Mateusz Gołębiowski
POL
10:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Matas Vilkas
LTU
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #10 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Derek Rodink
NED
10:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Matheo Le Guenno
FRA
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #11 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Antonio Carlos Moreira Malheiro
POR
10:30
FINISHED
3 : 2

Lukas Wenda
AUT
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #12 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

Vasco Ribeiro
POR
10:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Roman Rezetka
CZE
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #13 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

Jan Ebentheuer Barceló
GER
10:30
FINISHED
3 : 2

Lukas Kurfer
GER
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #14 Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

David Eckl
GBR
10:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Petter Punnonen
FIN
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #15 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Marcus Giles
GBR
10:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Corentin Lamaze
FRA
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #16 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

Gustaf Ericson
SWE
10:30
FINISHED
2 : 3

Gençay Menge
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #17 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Ondrej Bajger
CZE
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Ignas Navickas
LTU
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #18 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Marius Mandl
AUT
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

Corentin Saillour
FRA
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #19 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Jyri Pulkkinen
FIN
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Dinis Pedro Marreiros Oliveira
POR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #20 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

Timothy Denby
GBR
11:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Jakob Schmid
GER
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #21 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

Mateusz Czernik
POL
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Ziver Gündüz
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #22 Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

Stephan Tromer
NED
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Joseph Pilkington
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #23 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Gonçalo Amorim Álvares Ribeiro
POR
11:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Marcus Nils Lindkvist
SWE
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #24 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

Jean Nicolas Brusenbauch
GER
11:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Ali Afşin Gül
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #25 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Piotr Cyrnek
POL
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Emil Jonas Helge Jangvik
SWE
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #26 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Maximilian Schmitt
GER
11:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Turgut Polat
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #27 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

João Daniel Loureiro Neves
POR
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Tiago André Camões Pessoa
POR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #28 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

Kin Fung Chan
GBR
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Luis Mugele
GER
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #29 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

Michal Benes
CZE
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Nico Berhard
GER
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #30 Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

Ernestas Mincevicius
LTU
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Jouni Nousiainen
FIN
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #31 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Gabriel Achampong
GBR
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Maxime Bourg
FRA
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #32 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

Martijn Heemskerk
NED
11:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Abdullah Talha Yigenler
TUR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Magda-lena Berchtold
GER
12:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

Romy Gielings
NED
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #7 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Hadidiatou Gouressy
FRA
12:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Malaurie Mathieu
FRA
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #10 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Emilie Jaffeux
FRA
12:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Nena Zantman
NED
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #11 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

Malca Dumez
FRA
12:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Haike Zhang
GER
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #14 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

Bingran Ren
POL
12:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Eva Misiunaite
LTU
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #19 Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

Nina Merkel
GER
12:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Hanna Prusinska
POL
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #22 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Regina Maier
GER
12:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Inês Menino Teixeira
POR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #26 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

Laurence Germain
FRA
12:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Kristina Tauriene
LTU
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #31 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Gwen Geronimi
FRA
12:30
FINISHED
1 : 3

Katarzyna Nowocin
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
1st Round / 1st Round #2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
15:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
GER
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
1st Round / 1st Round #3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

University of Sheffield
GBR
15:00
FINISHED
0 : 0

University of Porto
POR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
1st Round / 1st Round #4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

University of Twente
NED
15:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Rzeszow University of Technology
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
1st Round / 1st Round #5 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

University of Nottingham
GBR
15:00
FINISHED
0 : 0

University of Coimbra
POR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
1st Round / 1st Round #6 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

University of Gothenburg
SWE
15:00
FINISHED
0 : 0

University of Western Brittany
FRA
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
1st Round / 1st Round #7 Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

Saarland University
GER
15:00
FINISHED
0 : 0

University of Lorraine
FRA
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
1st Round / 1st Round #10 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Saarland University
GER
15:00
FINISHED
0 : 0

University of Sheffield
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
1st Round / 1st Round #11 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

University of Eastern Finland
FIN
15:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Porto
POR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
1st Round / 1st Round #12 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

University of Gothenburg
SWE
15:30
FINISHED
0 : 0

University of Nottingham
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
1st Round / 1st Round #13 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

University of Applied Sciences St. Polten
AUT
15:30
FINISHED
0 : 0

Rzeszow University of Technology
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
1st Round / 1st Round #14 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

University of Twente
NED
15:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Coimbra
POR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
1st Round / 1st Round #15 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
GER
15:30
FINISHED
1 : 3

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round #1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Klaudia Kusińska
POL
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

Magda-lena Berchtold
GER
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round #2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Kathrin Hessenthaler
GER
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Monika Kavaliunaite
LTU
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round #3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Martina Jukic
CRO
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Sara Maria Santos Castro Costa
POR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round #4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

Malaurie Mathieu
FRA
16:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Katarzyna Ślifirczyk
POL
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round #5 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

Raquel Vieira Andrade
POR
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

Emilie Jaffeux
FRA
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round #6 Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

Haike Zhang
GER
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

Letitia Mcmullan
GBR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round #7 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Kinga Falarz
POL
16:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Bingran Ren
POL
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round #8 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

Carolin Juliane Reisig
GER
16:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Anna Blazhko
RUS
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round #9 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Vitaija Venckute
LTU
16:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Elodie Lefranc
FRA
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round #10 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Hanna Prusinska
POL
16:30
FINISHED
1 : 3

Yolanda King
GBR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round #11 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Lucija Petrovic
CRO
16:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Regina Maier
GER
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round #12 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

Qiwen Xiao
FRA
16:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Diana Ivanova
RUS
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round #13 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

Roksana Załomska
POL
16:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Kristina Tauriene
LTU
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round #14 Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

Simone Broersen
NED
16:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Amy Hutchings
GBR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round #15 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Tajana Koscak
CRO
16:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Magarida Ribeiro Matos
POR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round #16 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

Katarzyna Nowocin
POL
16:30
FINISHED
3 : 2

Ekaterina Guseva
RUS
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round M#1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Ibrahim Gündüz
TUR
17:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Jorge Daniel Teixeira Costa
POR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round M#2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Quentin Morvan
FRA
17:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Christoph Füllner
GER
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round M#3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Michael Pfeiffer
GER
17:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Pavel Weinstein
AUT
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round M#4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

Adam Harrison
GBR
17:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Lukasz Nadolski
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round M#5 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

Mateusz Gołębiowski
POL
17:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Matheo Le Guenno
FRA
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round M#6 Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

Antonio Carlos Moreira Malheiro
POR
17:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Roman Rezetka
CZE
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round M#7 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Jan Ebentheuer Barceló
GER
17:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

David Eckl
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round M#8 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

Marcus Giles
GBR
17:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

Gençay Menge
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round M#9 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Ondrej Bajger
CZE
17:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Marius Mandl
AUT
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round M#10 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Jyri Pulkkinen
FIN
17:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Jakob Schmid
GER
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round M#11 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Ziver Gündüz
TUR
17:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Stephan Tromer
NED
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round M#12 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

Marcus Nils Lindkvist
SWE
17:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Ali Afşin Gül
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round M#13 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

Piotr Cyrnek
POL
17:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Turgut Polat
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round M#14 Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

João Daniel Loureiro Neves
POR
17:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Kin Fung Chan
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round M#15 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Michal Benes
CZE
17:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Ernestas Mincevicius
LTU
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round M#16 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

Gabriel Achampong
GBR
17:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Abdullah Talha Yigenler
TUR

Results and data handling by Furki sport