Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
2nd Round / 2nd Round #1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Nisantasi University
TUR
10:30
FINISHED
3 : 2

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
GER
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
2nd Round / 2nd Round #2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

University of Porto
POR
10:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Rzeszow University of Technology
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
2nd Round / 2nd Round #3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

University of Nottingham
GBR
10:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

University of Western Brittany
FRA
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
2nd Round / 2nd Round #4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

University of Lorraine
FRA
10:30
FINISHED
1 : 3

Marmara University
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
2nd Round / 2nd Round #5 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

Technical University of Ostrava
CZE
10:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Sheffield
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
2nd Round / 2nd Round #6 Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

University of Porto
POR
10:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Gothenburg
SWE
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
2nd Round / 2nd Round #7 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Rzeszow University of Technology
POL
10:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Twente
NED
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
2nd Round / 2nd Round #8 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
10:30
FINISHED
1 : 3

Marmara University
TUR
Table Tennis / Women Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / 1st Round #1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Jan Dlugosz University in Czestochowa
POL
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Porto
POR
Table Tennis / Women Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / 1st Round #2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Technical University of Munich
GER
11:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

University of Lorraine
FRA
Table Tennis / Women Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / 1st Round #3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

University of Nottingham
GBR
11:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Warsaw
POL
Table Tennis / Women Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / 1st Round #4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

University of Paris 13
FRA
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
Table Tennis / Women Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / 1st Round #5 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

University of Porto
POR
11:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Wageningen
NED
Table Tennis / Women Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / 1st Round #6 Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
GER
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Warsaw
POL
Table Tennis / Women Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / 1st Round #7 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

University North
CRO
11:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

University of Paris 13
FRA
Table Tennis / Women Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / 1st Round #8 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov
RUS
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / 3rd Round M#1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Ibrahim Gündüz
TUR
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Quentin Morvan
FRA
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / 3rd Round M#2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Pavel Weinstein
AUT
11:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Lukasz Nadolski
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / 3rd Round M#3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Mateusz Gołębiowski
POL
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Roman Rezetka
CZE
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / 3rd Round M#4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

Jan Ebentheuer Barceló
GER
11:30
FINISHED
1 : 3

Marcus Giles
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / 3rd Round M#5 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

Ondrej Bajger
CZE
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Jyri Pulkkinen
FIN
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / 3rd Round M#6 Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

Ziver Gündüz
TUR
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Ali Afşin Gül
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / 3rd Round M#7 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Piotr Cyrnek
POL
11:30
FINISHED
2 : 3

João Daniel Loureiro Neves
POR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / 3rd Round M#8 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

Michal Benes
CZE
11:30
FINISHED
2 : 3

Abdullah Talha Yigenler
TUR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / 3rd Round M#1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Klaudia Kusińska
POL
12:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Kathrin Hessenthaler
GER
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / 3rd Round M#2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Martina Jukic
CRO
12:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Katarzyna Ślifirczyk
POL
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / 3rd Round M#3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Raquel Vieira Andrade
POR
12:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

Haike Zhang
GER
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / 3rd Round M#4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

Bingran Ren
POL
12:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Anna Blazhko
RUS
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / 3rd Round M#5 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

Vitaija Venckute
LTU
12:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Yolanda King
GBR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / 3rd Round M#6 Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

Regina Maier
GER
12:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Qiwen Xiao
FRA
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / 3rd Round M#7 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Roksana Załomska
POL
12:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Simone Broersen
NED
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / 3rd Round M#8 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

Magarida Ribeiro Matos
POR
12:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Katarzyna Nowocin
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Nisantasi University
TUR
15:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Rzeszow University of Technology
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

University of Nottingham
GBR
15:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Marmara University
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Technical University of Ostrava
CZE
15:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

University of Gothenburg
SWE
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

Rzeszow University of Technology
POL
15:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Marmara University
TUR
Table Tennis / Women Doubles Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Jan Dlugosz University in Czestochowa
POL
15:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

University of Lorraine
FRA
Table Tennis / Women Doubles Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

University of Warsaw
POL
15:30
FINISHED
2 : 3

University of Paris 13
FRA
Table Tennis / Women Doubles Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

University of Wageningen
NED
15:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Warsaw
POL
Table Tennis / Women Doubles Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

University of Paris 13
FRA
15:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov
RUS
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final #1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Ibrahim Gündüz
TUR
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Lukasz Nadolski
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final #2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Mateusz Gołębiowski
POL
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Marcus Giles
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final #3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Ondrej Bajger
CZE
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Ziver Gündüz
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final #4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

João Daniel Loureiro Neves
POR
16:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Abdullah Talha Yigenler
TUR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final #1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Klaudia Kusińska
POL
16:30
FINISHED
2 : 3

Katarzyna Ślifirczyk
POL
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final #2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Raquel Vieira Andrade
POR
16:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Anna Blazhko
RUS
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final #3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Yolanda King
GBR
16:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Qiwen Xiao
FRA
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final #4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

Roksana Załomska
POL
16:30
FINISHED
3 : 2

Katarzyna Nowocin
POL

Results and data handling by Furki sport