Results
Owner
Platform development
Hosting
Dspot
Disclaimers
EUSA General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) Policy
This platform is co-funded by the Erasmus+ Programme of the European Union. The European Commission's support for the production of this publication does not constitute an endorsement of the contents, which reflect the views only of the authors, and the Commission cannot be held responsible for any use which may be made of the information contained therein.
Maria Margarida Rodrigues
Year of birth: 1996Sport : Table Tennis
Badminton
Matches played: 32
Matches
Badminton / Mixed Doubles | Details | Competition |
Round 1 / Round 1 #6 | Zatoka Sportu |
University of Lisbon XD (2) POR |
10:40
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Uludag University XD (2) TUR |
Badminton / Team | Details | Competition |
Finals / 11th Place Final | Zatoka Sportu / court 5 |
University of Lisbon POR |
09:00
2 : 3
FINISHED |
German Sport University Cologne GER |
Badminton / Team | Details | Competition |
Semi Finals / 9th Place Semi Final 1 | Zatoka Sportu / Court 1 |
University of Lisbon POR |
16:00
1 : 3
FINISHED |
N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod RUS |
Badminton / Team | Details | Standings | Competition |
Group Stage / Group A / A1 vs A2 | Zatoka Sportu / Court 1 |
Opole University POL |
09:00
4 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Lisbon POR |
Badminton / Team | Details | Standings | Competition |
Group Stage / Group A / A2 vs A4 | Zatoka Sportu / Court 2 |
University of Lisbon POR |
16:00
4 : 1
FINISHED |
Ural Federal University RUS |
Badminton / Team | Details | Standings | Competition |
Group Stage / Group A / A2 vs A3 | Zatoka Sportu / court 2 |
University of Lisbon POR |
09:00
2 : 3
FINISHED |
University of West Bohemia CZE |
Badminton / Womens Doubles | Details | Competition |
Round 2 / Round 2 #3 | CUS 1 / Court 3 |
Dragčević/Trgovac CRO |
11:50
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Lopes/Rodrigues POR |
Badminton / Womens Doubles | Details | Competition |
Round 1 / Round 1 #3 | CUS 1 / Court 3 |
Lopes/Rodrigues POR |
18:50
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Vanangamoudiar/Perraudeau FRA |
Badminton / Womens Singles | Details | Competition |
Round 2 / Round 2 #4 | CUS 1 |
Maria Margarida Rodrigues POR |
16:30
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Lea Maria Müller SUI |
Badminton / Team | Details | Competition |
Finals / 13th Place Final | CUS 1 / Court 4 |
University of Hamburg GER |
15:00
2 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Lisbon POR |
Badminton / Team | Details | Competition |
Semi Finals / 11th Place Semi Final 2 | CUS 1 / Court 4 |
University of Duisburg-Essen GER |
09:00
3 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Lisbon POR |
Badminton / Team | Details | Standings | Competition |
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Tie 5 | CUS 1 / Court 5 |
N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod RUS |
09:00
3 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Lisbon POR |
Badminton / Team | Details | Standings | Competition |
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Tie 3 | CUS 1 / Court 1 |
University of Lisbon POR |
16:00
4 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Paris-Sud IX FRA |
Badminton / Team | Details | Standings | Competition |
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Tie 2 | CUS 1 / Court 6 |
University of Lisbon POR |
09:00
1 : 4
FINISHED |
University of Bern SUI |
Badminton / Women's Single | Details | Competition |
Round 1 / Round 1 #6 |
Johanna Maria Wajer NED |
13:40
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Maria Margarida Rodrigues POR |
Badminton / Team | Details | Competition |
Finals / KOD3 tie4 - 11th Place Playoff | Sport Hall Kodeljevo / Court 3 |
University of Lisbon POR |
18:30
2 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Geneva SUI |
Badminton / Team | Details | Competition |
Semi Finals / KOD3 tie1 | Sport Hall Kodeljevo / Court 4 |
University of Lisbon POR |
12:30
2 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Duisburg-Essen GER |
Badminton / Team | Details | Standings | Competition |
Groups / Group B / B1 vs B2 | Sport Hall Kodeljevo / Court 2 |
University of Bordeaux FRA |
08:30
3 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Lisbon POR |
Badminton / Team | Details | Standings | Competition |
Groups / Group B / B2 vs B4 | Sport Hall Kodeljevo / Court 2 |
University of Lisbon POR |
15:00
3 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Hamburg GER |
Badminton / Team | Details | Standings | Competition |
Groups / Group B / B2 vs B3 | Sport Hall Kodeljevo / Court 4 |
University of Lisbon POR |
09:00
1 : 4
FINISHED |
Uludağ University TUR |
Table_Tennis / Women's Single | Details | Competition |
1st Round / Round 1 M8 | Palacký University Sport Hall Olomouc / Table 8 |
Maria Margarida Rodrigues POR |
14:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Svetlana Mokhnacheva RUS |
Table_Tennis / Women's Single | Details | Competition |
Pre-round / Pre Round M15 | Palacký University Sport Hall Olomouc |
Maria Margarida Rodrigues POR |
10:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Bye
|