Results
Owner
Platform development
Hosting
Dspot
Disclaimers
EUSA General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) Policy
This platform is co-funded by the Erasmus+ Programme of the European Union. The European Commission's support for the production of this publication does not constitute an endorsement of the contents, which reflect the views only of the authors, and the Commission cannot be held responsible for any use which may be made of the information contained therein.
Florian Daeschler
Year of birth: 1997Sport : Chess
Matches played: 30
Matches
Chess / Blitz Individual Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Blitz Indyvidual Men - Chess |
09:00
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Chess / Blitz Team Men | Details | Competition |
Finals / Blitz Team Men- Chess | EC1 |
09:00
RESULTS
FINISHED |
Chess / Chess Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 9 | EC1 |
University Paris Est Creteil FRA |
15:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Hungarian University of Sports Science HUN |
Chess / Chess Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 8 | EC1 |
SKEMA Business School FRA |
11:15
1.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
University Paris Est Creteil FRA |
Chess / Chess Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 7 | EC1 |
University Paris Est Creteil FRA |
09:30
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Kozminski University POL |
Chess / Chess Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 6 | EC1 |
University Paris Est Creteil FRA |
15:00
1.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
University of Valencia ESP |
Chess / Chess Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 5 | EC1 |
Czech Technical University CZE |
11:15
1 : 1
FINISHED |
University Paris Est Creteil FRA |
Chess / Chess Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 4 | EC1 |
University Paris Est Creteil FRA |
09:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
West University of Timisoara ROU |
Chess / Chess Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 3 | EC1 |
Mykolas Romeris University LTU |
15:30
1 : 1
FINISHED |
University Paris Est Creteil FRA |
Chess / Chess Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 2 | EC1 |
University Paris Est Creteil FRA |
11:15
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Swiss Federal Institute of Technology Lausanne SUI |
Chess / Chess Men | Details | Standings | Competition |
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 1 | EC1 |
Ozyegin University TUR |
09:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University Paris Est Creteil FRA |
Chess / Men Blitz | Details | Standings | Competition |
Blitz / Group / Round 9 | / Table 16 |
Florian Daeschler FRA |
12:40
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Joao Nuno Baptista Valente POR |
Chess / Men Blitz | Details | Standings | Competition |
Blitz / Group / Round 8 | / Table 13 |
Marcin Smolka POL |
12:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Florian Daeschler FRA |
Chess / Men Blitz | Details | Standings | Competition |
Blitz / Group / Round 7 | / table 15 |
Florian Daeschler FRA |
12:00
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Eyal Tal ISR |
Chess / Men Blitz | Details | Standings | Competition |
Blitz / Group / Round 6 | / Table 10 |
Henrique Rui Neves Aguiar GBR |
11:40
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Florian Daeschler FRA |
Chess / Men Blitz | Details | Standings | Competition |
Blitz / Group / Round 5 | / Table 16 |
Florian Daeschler FRA |
11:20
1 : 0
FINISHED |
Maciej Adamowicz POL |
Chess / Men Blitz | Details | Standings | Competition |
Blitz / Group / Round 4 | / Table 21 |
Cedric BEZY FRA |
11:00
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Florian Daeschler FRA |
Chess / Men Blitz | Details | Standings | Competition |
Blitz / Group / Round 3 | / Table 17 |
Florian Daeschler FRA |
10:40
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Oussama Abdelmoumen FRA |
Chess / Men Blitz | Details | Standings | Competition |
Blitz / Group / Round 2 | / table 12 |
Corentin Schmuck FRA |
10:20
0.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
Florian Daeschler FRA |
Chess / Men Blitz | Details | Standings | Competition |
Blitz / Group / Round 1 | / Table 1 |
Florian Daeschler FRA |
10:00
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Pavel Ponkratov RUS |
Chess / Mens Team | Details | Standings | Competition |
Rapid / Group / Round 9 | / Table 5 |
University of Warwick (2) GBR |
19:00
1 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Strasbourg (1) FRA |
Chess / Mens Team | Details | Standings | Competition |
Rapid / Group / Round 8 | / Table 1 |
Ural State Mining University RUS |
17:15
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Strasbourg (1) FRA |
Chess / Mens Team | Details | Standings | Competition |
Rapid / Group / Round 7 | / Table 5 |
University of Strasbourg (1) FRA |
15:30
1.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
AGH University of Science and Technology (2) POL |
Chess / Mens Team | Details | Standings | Competition |
Rapid / Group / Round 6 | / Table 7 |
University of Strasbourg (1) FRA |
19:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology (2) ISR |
Chess / Mens Team | Details | Standings | Competition |
Rapid / Group / Round 5 | / Table 6 |
Istanbul University TUR |
17:15
1 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Strasbourg (1) FRA |
Chess / Mens Team | Details | Standings | Competition |
Rapid / Group / Round 4 | / Table 9 |
University of Freiburg GER |
15:30
0 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Strasbourg (1) FRA |
Chess / Mens Team | Details | Standings | Competition |
Rapid / Group / Round 3 | / Table 11 |
University of Strasbourg (1) FRA |
19:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Warwick (1) GBR |
Chess / Mens Team | Details | Standings | Competition |
Rapid / Group / Round 2 | / Table 7 |
Poznan University of Economics (1) POL |
17:15
1.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
University of Strasbourg (1) FRA |
Chess / Mens Team | Details | Standings | Competition |
Rapid / Group / Round 1 | / Table 10 |
University of Cambridge GBR |
15:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Strasbourg (1) FRA |