Live matches: Badminton,Team, Match 10: Eotvos Lorand University-Technical University Sofia Badminton,Team, Match 11: Sport University Cologne-University of Strasbourg Badminton,Team, Match 12: University of Lausanne-University of Tartu Badminton,Team, Match 7: University of Bordeaux -Hungarian U. of Sports Science Badminton,Team, Match 8: Vytautas Magnus Univ.-Azerbaijan Sport Academy Badminton,Team, Match 9: Brno Univ. of Technology-University of Oslo Basketball,Basketball Men, Match 11: University of Zagreb-Turin Polytechnic Basketball,Basketball Men, Match 12: Polytechnic University of Bucharest-University of Genova Basketball,Basketball Women, Match 6: University of Lyon-University of Liège Beach Volleyball,Beach Volleyball Women, Match 18: Karoli Gaspar University-Aix-Marseille Uni Handball,Handball Men, Match 1: Duisburg-Essen University-Norwegian Science University Handball,Handball Women, Match 5: University of Minho-Hungarian U. of Sports Science Tennis,Tennis Men, Match 6: Erasmus Rotterdam-University of Stavanger Tennis,Tennis Men, Match 7: University of Warsaw-Eotvos Lorand University Tennis,Tennis Men, Match 8 : Sport University Cologne-Turin Polytechnic Tennis,Tennis Women, Match 5: University of Clermont Auvergne-Kodolányi János University Tennis,Tennis Women, Match 6 : Sport University Cologne-University of Oslo Tennis,Tennis Women, Match 7: Koc University-Kozminski University Tennis,Tennis Women, Match 8: University of Lausanne-Turin Polytechnic Water Polo,Water Polo Men, Match 3: University of Split-Corvinus University

Jakov Marasovic

Year of birth: 2002

European Universities Games 2024
University of Split - Football
European Universities Games 2022
University of Split - Football

Football / Football Men
Finals / 5th place Böszörményi

University of Split
CRO
17.07.2024.
11:30
FINISHED
1 : 2

University of Granada
ESP
Football / Football Men
Semifinals / 5th - 8th place SF 1 Böszörményi

Aurel Vlaicu University of Arad
ROU
16.07.2024.
15:30
FINISHED
1 : 5

University of Split
CRO
Football / Football Men
Quarterfinals / QF 4 DEAC

State University of Trade and Economics
UKR
15.07.2024.
15:30
FINISHED
1 : 0

University of Split
CRO
Football / Football Men
Preliminary round / Group C / Match 22 Böszörményi

University of Basel
SUI
13.07.2024.
11:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Split
CRO
Football / Football Men
Preliminary round / Group C / Match 14 Böszörményi

University of Split
CRO
12.07.2024.
11:30
FINISHED
2 : 1

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
Football / Football Men
Preliminary round / Group C / Match 5 Böszörményi

University of Split
CRO
11.07.2024.
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Wurzburg
GER
Football / Football Men
Finals / 3rd Place Final Stadium Minerska / Field 1

Ramon Llull University
ESP
27.07.2022.
16:00
FINISHED
-3 : -4
PEN (4:5)

University of Split
CRO
Football / Football Men
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Stadium Minerska / Field 2

West University of Timisoara
ROU
26.07.2022.
17:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

University of Split
CRO
Football / Football Men
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 Stadium Minerska / Field 2

University of Toulon
FRA
25.07.2022.
17:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

University of Split
CRO
Football / Football Men
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 3 Stadium Minerska / Field 1

University of Split
CRO
23.07.2022.
11:00
FINISHED
1 : 0

University of Jyvaskyla
FIN
Football / Football Men
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 2 Stadium Minerska / Field 1

University of Split
CRO
22.07.2022.
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 0

Charles University
CZE
Football / Football Men
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 1 Stadium Minerska / Field 1

University of Split
CRO
21.07.2022.
11:00
FINISHED
1 : 1

Ramon Llull University
ESP