Live matches: Badminton,Team, Match 10: Eotvos Lorand University-Technical University Sofia Badminton,Team, Match 11: Sport University Cologne-University of Strasbourg Badminton,Team, Match 12: University of Lausanne-University of Tartu Badminton,Team, Match 7: University of Bordeaux -Hungarian U. of Sports Science Badminton,Team, Match 8: Vytautas Magnus Univ.-Azerbaijan Sport Academy Badminton,Team, Match 9: Brno Univ. of Technology-University of Oslo Basketball,Basketball Men, Match 11: University of Zagreb-Turin Polytechnic Basketball,Basketball Men, Match 12: Polytechnic University of Bucharest-University of Genova Basketball,Basketball Women, Match 6: University of Lyon-University of Liège Beach Volleyball,Beach Volleyball Women, Match 18: Karoli Gaspar University-Aix-Marseille Uni Handball,Handball Men, Match 1: Duisburg-Essen University-Norwegian Science University Handball,Handball Women, Match 5: University of Minho-Hungarian U. of Sports Science Tennis,Tennis Men, Match 2: Nova University of Lisbon-Lady of Good Counsel University Tennis,Tennis Men, Match 6: Erasmus Rotterdam-University of Stavanger Tennis,Tennis Men, Match 7: University of Warsaw-Eotvos Lorand University Tennis,Tennis Men, Match 8 : Sport University Cologne-Turin Polytechnic Tennis,Tennis Women, Match 5: University of Clermont Auvergne-Kodolányi János University Tennis,Tennis Women, Match 6 : Sport University Cologne-University of Oslo Tennis,Tennis Women, Match 7: Koc University-Kozminski University Tennis,Tennis Women, Match 8: University of Lausanne-Turin Polytechnic Water Polo,Water Polo Men, Match 3: University of Split-Corvinus University

Antoaneta Karaivanova

Year of birth: 2000

European Universities Rowing Championship 2023
Technical University Sofia- Branch Plovdiv - Rowing
European Universities Rowing Championship 2022
Technical University Sofia- Branch Plovdiv - Rowing

Rowing / Women LW1x
Finals / FA LW1x Brdyujscie Regatta Venue
10.09.2023.
09:45
FINISHED
RESULTS
Rowing / Women LW1x
Repechages / R2 LW1x Brdyujscie Regatta Venue
09.09.2023.
09:10
FINISHED
RESULTS
Rowing / Women W1x
Preliminary races / H2 W1x Brdyujscie Regatta Venue
08.09.2023.
10:54
FINISHED
RESULTS
Rowing / Women LW1x
Preliminary race / H1 LW1x Brdyujscie Regatta Venue
08.09.2023.
09:51
FINISHED
RESULTS
Rowing / Women W1x
Finals / FA Golden Horn
09.09.2022.
11:40
FINISHED
RESULTS
Rowing / Women LW1x
Finals / FB Golden Horn
09.09.2022.
08:30
FINISHED
RESULTS
Rowing / Women W1x
Heats / Time trial Golden Horn
08.09.2022.
09:38
FINISHED
RESULTS
Rowing / Women LW1x
Heat / Time trial Golden Horn
08.09.2022.
07:00
FINISHED
RESULTS