University of Lisbon
Event Sport Competition Team/Competitor name Ranking
EUG 2022 Basketball Basketball Men University of Lisbon 12
EUG 2022 Futsal Futsal Women University of Lisbon 4
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Bret Barreiros Tiago 16
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Raposo Da Silva Horta Pedro 21
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg Filipe Da Silva Pedro 22
EUG 2022 Judo Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg De Carvalho Vidal Reis Esteves Mariana 7
EUG 2022 Karate Kumite Women -50 kg Ferreira Dos Santos Jorge Ana Carolina 7
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Backstroke 50m Silva Ricardo 14
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Breaststroke 100m Alves Esteves De Almeida Cabrito Rodrigo 12
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Breaststroke 200m Alves Esteves De Almeida Cabrito Rodrigo 8
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Breaststroke 50m Alves Esteves De Almeida Cabrito Rodrigo 10
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Butterfly 100m Vakulyuk Paulo 6
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Butterfly 100m Reis Dias Rodrigo 8
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Butterfly 200m Reis Dias Rodrigo 4
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Butterfly 50m Vakulyuk Paulo 9
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Butterfly 50m Esteves Padrela Joao 10
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Butterfly 50m Reis Dias Rodrigo 14
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Freestyle 100m Esteves Padrela Joao 6
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Freestyle 100m Vakulyuk Paulo 12
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Freestyle 50m Esteves Padrela Joao 3
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Freestyle 50m Vakulyuk Paulo 4
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men Freestyle 50m Silva Ricardo 29
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men’s tournament, Freestyle Relay 4x100 m University of Lisbon 3
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Men’s tournament, Medley Relay 4x100 m University of Lisbon 3
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Mixed tournament, Freestyle Relay 4x100 m University of Lisbon 6
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Breaststroke 100m Reis Cerdeira Madalena 4
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Breaststroke 100m Cruz Clerigo Iolanda 16
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Breaststroke 200m Reis Cerdeira Madalena 3
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Breaststroke 50m Reis Cerdeira Madalena 6
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Breaststroke 50m Cruz Clerigo Iolanda 18
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Butterfly 100m Rodrigues Tome Madalena 9
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Butterfly 50m Rodrigues Tome Madalena 11
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Butterfly 50m Cruz Clerigo Iolanda 23
EUG 2022 Swimming Swimming Women Freestyle 50m Rodrigues Tome Madalena 20
EUG 2022 Taekwondo Free-Style Poomsae women’s tournament Castaneda Moreno Diana 3
EUG 2022 Taekwondo Free-Style Poomsae women’s tournament Margarido Alem Sanches Celia 3
EUG 2022 Taekwondo Kyorugi men’s tournament +54 kg to 58 kg Cortes Lopes Da Luz Henrique 2
EUG 2022 Taekwondo Kyorugi men’s tournament +58 kg to 63 kg Matusse Jose Joaquim 9
EUG 2022 Taekwondo Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg Vieira Da Silva Ricardo 9
EUG 2022 Taekwondo Kyorugi men’s tournament +68 kg to 74 kg Pacheco Martinho Manuel 2
EUG 2022 Taekwondo Kyorugi women’s tournament +46 kg to 49 kg Castaneda Moreno Diana 3
EUG 2022 Taekwondo Kyorugi women’s tournament +49 kg to 53 kg Correia Gomes Lopes Teixeira Catarina 5

Results and data handling by Furki sport