AUSTRIA
Event Competition University Team/Competitor name Ranking
EUC Basketball 2017 Basketball Men University of Vienna University of Vienna 11
EUC Beach Volleyball 2017 Beach Volleyball Women University of Graz University of Graz 2
EUC Beach Volleyball 2017 Beach Volleyball Men University of Vienna University of Vienna 11
EUC Football 2017 Football Women University of Innsbruck University of Innsbruck 10
EUC Judo 2017 +66 kg to 73 kg Men University of Salzburg Winkler Michael 3
EUC Judo 2017 Nage-no-kata Vienna University of Technology Vienna University of Technology Nage no Kata 2
EUC Judo 2017 Katame-no-Kata Vienna University of Technology Vienna University of Technology Men Katame-no-kata 3
EUC Karate 2017 Kumite +68 kg Women Private University of Schloss Seeburg Reiter Nathalie 10
EUC Karate 2017 Kumite -61 kg Women University of Applied Sciences Burgenland Gojak Amila 10
EUC Karate 2017 Kata Men Individual University of Klagenfurt Valet Patrick 11
EUC Karate 2017 Kumite +84 kg Men University of Salzburg Greinecker Alexander 14
EUC Karate 2017 Kumite Women Team University of Vienna University of Vienna Female Team Kumite 3
EUC Karate 2017 Kumite -61 kg Women University of Vienna Elaswad Mariam 10
EUC Rowing 2017 LM1x Men University of Salzburg University of Salzburg LM1x 2
EUC Rowing 2017 LM2x Men University of Vienna University of Vienna LM2x 1
EUC Rowing 2017 LM1x Men University of Vienna University of Vienna LM1x 3
EUC Rowing 2017 W1x Women University of Vienna University of Vienna W1x 7
EUC Rowing 2017 LW1x Women University of Vienna University of Vienna LW1x 7
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Lead Men Montan University Leoben Schreilechner Lukas 9
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Boulder Men Montan University Leoben Schreilechner Lukas 11
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Boulder Women Montan University Leoben Gradwohl Lisa 14
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Team Montan University Leoben Montan University Leoben 14
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Lead Women Montan University Leoben Gradwohl Lisa 15
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Speed Men Montan University Leoben Schreilechner Lukas 25
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Speed Women University of Graz Lach Nina 4
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Speed Men University of Graz Lach Thomas 6
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Team University of Graz University of Graz 6
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Lead Women University of Graz Lach Nina 6
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Boulder Women University of Graz Lach Nina 8
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Lead Men University of Graz Lach Thomas 8
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Boulder Men University of Graz Lach Thomas 9
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Kyorugi +57 kg to 62 kg Women University of Innsbruck Ambach Elisa 1
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Kyorugi +53 kg to 57 kg Women University of Innsbruck Bitschnau Claudia 3
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Kyorugi +58 kg to 63 kg Men University of Innsbruck Andric Andreas 3
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Kyorugi +49 kg to 53 kg Women University of Innsbruck Schönegger Christina 3
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Kyorugi +68 kg to 74 kg Men University of Innsbruck Reimeir Benjamin 3
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Recognized Poomsae Women University of Innsbruck Huemer Nicole 4
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Recognized Poomsae Women University of Innsbruck Niedermayr Nina 5
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Kyorugi +63 kg to 68 kg Men University of Innsbruck Peer Sandro 5
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Kyorugi +74 kg to 80 kg Men University of Salzburg Radojkovic Aleksandar 1
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Kyorugi +73 kg Women University of Vienna Jahl Marlene 2
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Recognized Poomsae Women University of Vienna Presinszky Carmina 4
EUC Tennis 2017 Tennis Men University of Innsbruck University of Innsbruck 3
EUC Tennis 2017 Tennis Women University of Innsbruck University of Innsbruck 4

Results and data handling by Furki sport