BELARUS
Event Sport Competition University Team/Competitor name Ranking
EUC Beach Volleyball 2017 Beach Volleyball Men Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics 4
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint C1 Men 1000m Belarusian State University of Physical Education Belarusian State University of Physical Education C1 Men 1000m 1
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint C1 Men 200m Belarusian State University of Physical Education Belarusian State University of Physical Education C1 Men 200m 2
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint C1 Women 200m Mozyr State Pedagogical University named after I.P.Shamyakin Mozyr State Pedagogical University named after I.P.Shamyakin C1 Women 200m (2) 1
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint C1 Women 200m Mozyr State Pedagogical University named after I.P.Shamyakin Mozyr State Pedagogical University named after I.P.Shamyakin C1 Women 200m (1) 2
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint C1 Women 500m Mozyr State Pedagogical University named after I.P.Shamyakin Mozyr State Pedagogical University named after I.P.Shamyakin C1 Women 500m (2) 1
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint C1 Women 500m Mozyr State Pedagogical University named after I.P.Shamyakin Mozyr State Pedagogical University named after I.P.Shamyakin C1 Women 200m (1) 5
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K1 Men 1000m Mozyr State Pedagogical University named after I.P.Shamyakin Mozyr State Pedagogical University named after I.P.Shamyakin K1 Men 1000m 7
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K1 Men 200m Mozyr State Pedagogical University named after I.P.Shamyakin Mozyr State Pedagogical University named after I.P.Shamyakin K1 Men 200m 4
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K1 Mixed Relay 500m Mozyr State Pedagogical University named after I.P.Shamyakin Mozyr State Pedagogical University named after I.P.Shamyakin 3
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K1 Women 200m Belarusian State University of Physical Education Belarusian State University of Physical Education K1 Women 200m 2
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K1 Women 500m Belarusian State University of Physical Education Belarusian State University of Physical Education K1 Women 500m 4
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K1 Women 500m Mozyr State Pedagogical University named after I.P.Shamyakin Mozyr State Pedagogical University named after I.P.Shamyakin K1 Women 500m 5
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K2 Mixed 200m Mozyr State Pedagogical University named after I.P.Shamyakin Mozyr State Pedagogical University named after I.P.Shamyakin 9
EUG2018 Judo +100 kg Men Belarusian National Technical University Tsiarpitski Uladzislau 2
EUG2018 Judo +63 kg to 70 kg Women Francisk Skorina Gomel State University Novikava Viktoryia 1
EUG2018 Judo +78 kg Women Belarusian State Pedagogical University Kandratsyeva Maryia 5
EUG2018 Judo +81 kg to 90 kg Men Belarusian State University of Physical Education Kliavusau Viktar 2
EUG2018 Judo +90 kg to 100 kg Men Belarusian State University of Physical Education Kliuchnikau Pavel 2
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kata Men Individual Belarusian State University Arkhipenka Renat 8
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kata Men Individual Belarusian State University Aleksin Hleb 9
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kata Men Individual Belarusian State University Arkhipenka Dzmitry 9
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kata Men Individual Belarusian State University of Physical Education Seliazniou Anton 9
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite +84 kg Men Belarusian State University Trafimovich Aliaksandr 7
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -61 kg Women Belarusian State University Navichenka Evgenia 8
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -75 kg Men Belarusian State University of Physical Education Kiryievich Pavel 5
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -84 kg Men Belarusian State University of Physical Education Kiryievich Mikita 9
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Single Belarusian State University Belarusian State University Mens Team Kata 17

Results and data handling by Furki sport