Results
Owner
Platform development
Hosting
Dspot
Disclaimers
EUSA General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) Policy
This platform is co-funded by the Erasmus+ Programme of the European Union. The European Commission's support for the production of this publication does not constitute an endorsement of the contents, which reflect the views only of the authors, and the Commission cannot be held responsible for any use which may be made of the information contained therein.
SWITZERLAND
Event | Sport | Competition | University | Team/Competitor name | Ranking | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EUC 3x3 Basketball 2019 | > | 3x3 Basketball | Women | University of Zurich | University of Zurich | 7 |
EUG2018 | > | 3x3 Basketball | Women | University of Lucerne | University of Lucerne | 6 |
EUC Winter 2023 | > | Alpine Skiing | Giant Slalom Men | University of Bern | Ackermann Arne | 1 |
EUC Winter 2023 | > | Alpine Skiing | Giant Slalom Men | University of Bern | Freyenmuth Nils | 13 |
EUC Winter 2023 | > | Alpine Skiing | Slalom Men | University of Bern | Ackermann Arne | 10 |
EUC Winter 2023 | > | Alpine Skiing | Slalom Men | University of Bern | Freyenmuth Nils | 11 |
EUC Badminton 2017 | > | Badminton | Men's Double | University of Geneva | Beureux & Schipperijn | 9 |
EUC Badminton 2017 | > | Badminton | Men's Double | University of Neuchatel | Pierrehumbert & Wojtowicz | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2017 | > | Badminton | Men's Single | University of Geneva | Beureux Sebastien | 9 |
EUC Badminton 2017 | > | Badminton | Men's Single | University of Geneva | Deshusses Paul | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2017 | > | Badminton | Men's Single | University of Geneva | Schipperijn Antonin | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2017 | > | Badminton | Men's Single | University of Neuchatel | Wojtowicz Krzysztof | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2017 | > | Badminton | Men's Single | University of Neuchatel | Pierrehumbert Loris | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2017 | > | Badminton | Mixed Double | University of Geneva | Schipperijn & Joris | 9 |
EUC Badminton 2017 | > | Badminton | Mixed Double | University of Geneva | Deshusses & Lai | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2017 | > | Badminton | Mixed Double | University of Geneva | Beureux & Verdon | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2017 | > | Badminton | Team | University of Geneva | University of Geneva | 11 |
EUC Badminton 2017 | > | Badminton | Team | University of Neuchatel | University of Neuchatel | 16 |
EUC Badminton 2017 | > | Badminton | Women's Double | University of Geneva | Joris & Lai | 9 |
EUC Badminton 2017 | > | Badminton | Women's Double | University of Neuchatel | Wojtowicz & Richard | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2017 | > | Badminton | Women's Single | University of Geneva | Verdon Melanie | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2017 | > | Badminton | Women's Single | University of Neuchatel | Wojtowicz Katarzyna | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2017 | > | Badminton | Women's Single | University of Neuchatel | Richard Viviane | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Men's Doubles | University of Fribourg | University of Fribourg MD | 3 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Men's Doubles | University of Bern | University of Bern MD (2) | 9 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Men's Doubles | University of Bern | University of Bern MD | 9 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Men's Singles | University of Fribourg | Filliettaz Quentin | 9 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Men's Singles | University of Bern | Grätzer Ramon | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Men's Singles | University of Fribourg | Waefler Andrin Lukas | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Men's Singles | University of Fribourg | Werkmeister Clément | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Men's Singles | University of Bern | Büchi Patrick | 33 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Mixed Doubles | University of Bern | University of Bern XD (3) | 3 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Mixed Doubles | University of Bern | University of Bern XD (2) | 9 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Mixed Doubles | University of Fribourg | University of Fribourg XD | 9 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Mixed Doubles | University of Bern | University of Bern XD | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Mixed Doubles | University of Fribourg | University of Fribourg XD (3) | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Mixed Doubles | University of Fribourg | University of Fribourg XD (2) | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Team | University of Bern | University of Bern | 3 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Team | University of Fribourg | University of Fribourg | 3 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Women's Doubles | University of Bern | University of Bern WD | 2 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Women's Doubles | University of Fribourg | University of Fribourg WD | 3 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Women's Singles | University of Bern | Stern Ronja | 2 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Women's Singles | University of Fribourg | Schaller Nicole Carmen | 5 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Women's Singles | University of Fribourg | Bart Delphine Josephine | 9 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Women's Singles | University of Fribourg | Perroud Nicole | 9 |
EUC Badminton 2023 | > | Badminton | Badminton Team | University of Bern | University of Bern | 8 |
EUC Badminton 2023 | > | Badminton | Men Double | University of Bern | BERRA / HARZENMOSER | 5 |
EUC Badminton 2023 | > | Badminton | Men Double | University of Bern | EYCHMUELLER / EYCHMUELLER | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2023 | > | Badminton | Men Singles | University of Bern | Eychmueller David | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2023 | > | Badminton | Men Singles | University of Bern | Harzenmoser Nils | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2023 | > | Badminton | Men Singles | University of Bern | Berra Valentin | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2023 | > | Badminton | Mixed Doubles | University of Bern | EYCHMUELLER / WIENGES | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2023 | > | Badminton | Women Singles | University of Bern | Wienges Johanna | 9 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Mens Doubles | University of Bern | Heiniger/Schmid | 3 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Mens Doubles | University of Bern | Schneiter/Büch | 5 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Mens Doubles | University of Neuchatel | Pierrehumbert/Varrin | 9 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Mens Doubles | University of Bern | Bütikofer/Berra | 17 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Mens Singles | University of Bern | Bütikofer Dominik | 9 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Mens Singles | University of Neuchatel | Varrin Noé | 9 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Mens Singles | University of Neuchatel | Pierrehumbert Loris | 9 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Mens Singles | University of Bern | Berra Valentin | 17 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Mens Singles | University of Bern | Büchi Patrick | 33 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Mens Singles | University of Neuchatel | Wojtowicz Krzysztof | 33 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Mixed Doubles | University of Bern | Schneiter/Schorno | 9 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Mixed Doubles | University of Bern | Schmid/Müller | 33 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Mixed Doubles | University of Bern | Heiniger/Schuler | 33 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Mixed Doubles | University of Neuchatel | Wojtowicz/Wojtowicz | 33 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Team | University of Bern | University of Bern | 7 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Team | University of Neuchatel | University of Neuchatel | 9 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Womens Doubles | University of Bern | Schuler/Müller | 5 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Womens Doubles | University of Bern | Schorno/Keller | 9 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Womens Doubles | University of Neuchatel | Richard/Wojtowicz | 17 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Womens Singles | University of Bern | Müller Lea Maria | 9 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Womens Singles | University of Bern | Schorno Nina | 17 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Womens Singles | University of Bern | Keller Lea Miriam | 17 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Badminton Team | University of Lausanne | University of Lausanne | 13 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Men double | University of Lausanne | University of Lausanne MD 2 | 3 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Men double | University of Lausanne | University of Lausanne MD 1 | 9 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Men Singles | University of Lausanne | Gerber Nicolas Dimitri | 17 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Men Singles | University of Lausanne | Bordier Baptiste | 17 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Men Singles | University of Lausanne | Bernetti Thibault Maxime | 33 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Mixed Double | University of Lausanne | University of Lausanne XD 3 | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Mixed Double | University of Lausanne | University of Lausanne | 17 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Mixed Double | University of Lausanne | University of Lausanne XD 2 | 33 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Women Double | University of Lausanne | University of Lausanne | 9 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Women Singles | University of Lausanne | Dickhauser Indira Aurelia | 9 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Women Singles | University of Lausanne | Lovey Laurene Yvonne Patricia | 17 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Women Singles | University of Lausanne | Tavernier Camille | 17 |
EUG2018 | > | Basketball | Women | University of Lausanne | University of Lausanne | 15 |
EUC Beach Sports 2023 | > | Beach Volleyball | Beach Volleyball Men | University of Basel | University of Basel | 17 |
EUC Beach Sports 2023 | > | Beach Volleyball | Beach Volleyball Women | University of Basel | University of Basel | 11 |
EUC Beach Sports 2023 | > | Beach Volleyball | Beach Volleyball Women | University of Zurich | University of Zurich | 19 |
EUC Beach Volleyball & Water Polo 2019 | > | Beach Volleyball | Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | 15 |
EUC Beach Volleyball & Water Polo 2019 | > | Beach Volleyball | Women | University of Basel | University of Basel | 16 |
EUC Beach Volleyball 2017 | > | Beach Volleyball | Women | Bern University of Applied Sciences | Bern University of Applied Sciences | 4 |
EUG2018 | > | Canoe Sprint | K1 Men 1000m | Zurich University of Applied Sciences | Zurich University of Applied Sciences K1 Men 1000m | 4 |
EUG2018 | > | Canoe Sprint | K1 Men 200m | Zurich University of Applied Sciences | Zurich University of Applied Sciences K1 Men 200m | 10 |
EUG2018 | > | Canoe Sprint | K1 Mixed Relay 500m | Zurich University of Applied Sciences | Zurich University of Applied Sciences | 8 |
EUG2018 | > | Canoe Sprint | K1 Women 200m | Zurich University of Teacher Education | Zurich University of Teacher Education K1 Women 200m | 7 |
EUG2018 | > | Canoe Sprint | K1 Women 200m | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich K1 Women 200m | 8 |
EUG2018 | > | Canoe Sprint | K1 Women 500m | Zurich University of Teacher Education | Zurich University of Teacher Education K1 Women 500m | 6 |
EUG2018 | > | Canoe Sprint | K1 Women 500m | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich K1 Women 500m | 7 |
EUG2018 | > | Canoe Sprint | K2 Mixed 200m | Zurich University of Teacher Education | Zurich University of Teacher Education | 8 |
EUG 2022 | > | Chess | Blitz Individual Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology Lausanne | Ribiere Damien Clement | 18 |
EUG 2022 | > | Chess | Blitz Individual Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology Lausanne | Pheng Wissam Nael | 36 |
EUG 2022 | > | Chess | Blitz Team Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology Lausanne | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology Lausanne | 18 |
EUG 2022 | > | Chess | Chess Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology Lausanne | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology Lausanne | 13 |
EUC Football 2023 | > | Football | Football Men | University of Fribourg | University of Fribourg | 15 |
EUC Football 2023 | > | Football | Football Women | University of Basel | University of Basel | 8 |
EUC Football 2017 | > | Football | Men | University of Basel | University of Basel | 8 |
EUC Football 2017 | > | Football | Women | University of Bern | University of Bern | 12 |
EUC Football 2019 | > | Football | Men | University of Basel | University of Basel | 15 |
EUC Football 2019 | > | Football | Men | University of St. Gallen | University of St. Gallen | 20 |
EUC Football 2019 | > | Football | Women | University of Basel | University of Basel | 7 |
EUG2018 | > | Football | Women | University of Lausanne | University of Lausanne | 8 |
EUG 2022 | > | Football | Football Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Sport Magglingen | Swiss Federal Institute of Sport Magglingen | 14 |
EUG 2022 | > | Football | Football Women | University of Lausanne | University of Lausanne | 8 |
EUC Futsal 2023 | > | Futsal | Futsal Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Sport Magglingen | Swiss Federal Institute of Sport Magglingen | 16 |
EUG2018 | > | Futsal | Men | University of Bern | University of Bern | 20 |
EUG2018 | > | Futsal | Women | University of Bern | University of Bern | 11 |
EUG 2022 | > | Futsal | Futsal Men | University of Lausanne | University of Lausanne | 13 |
EUC Golf 2019 | > | Golf | Men - Individual | University of St. Gallen | Wyss Dominik | 26 |
EUC Golf 2019 | > | Golf | Men - Individual | University of St. Gallen | Knecht Lucas | 30 |
EUC Golf 2019 | > | Golf | Men - Individual | University of St. Gallen | Widmer Sandro | 31 |
EUC Golf 2019 | > | Golf | Men - Team | University of St. Gallen | University of St. Gallen | 8 |
EUC Golf 2019 | > | Golf | Women - Individual | University of St. Gallen | Carpinelli Noemi | 3 |
EUC Golf 2019 | > | Golf | Women - Individual | University of St. Gallen | Kobler Flurina | 12 |
EUC Golf 2019 | > | Golf | Women - Team | University of St. Gallen | University of St. Gallen | 4 |
EUG2018 | > | Handball | Men | University of Basel | University of Basel | 9 |
EUC Handball 2017 | > | Handball | Men | University of Basel | University of Basel | 8 |
EUC Handball 2019 | > | Handball | Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | 6 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Judo | Men +73 kg to 81 kg | University of Lausanne | Pave Guillaume | 7 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Judo | Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg | University of Geneva | Gerosa Loic | 1 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Judo | Judo Men -60 kg | University of Fribourg | Gauch David | 3 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Judo | Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg | University of Lausanne | Friden Chiara | 7 |
EUG2018 | > | Judo | +73 kg to 81 kg Men | University of Lausanne | Pave Guillaume | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Men -60 kg | University of Fribourg | Gauch David | 9 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg | Bern University of Applied Sciences | Fernandez Michelle | 9 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Weber Nina | 16 |
EUC Judo 2017 | > | Judo | +60 kg to 66 kg Men | University of Lausanne | Rosset Simon | 5 |
EUC Judo 2017 | > | Judo | +81 kg to 90 kg Men | University of Lausanne | Demont François | 6 |
EUG 2022 | > | Karate | Kumite Men -67 kg | HE-Arc | Maillefer Cyrille | 3 |
EUG 2022 | > | Karate | Kumite Women +68 kg | University of Basel | Kadoic Mia | 5 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Kickboxing | LC Men +84 | University of Basel | Philipp Simon | 3 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Kickboxing | K1 Men -71 | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology Lausanne | Iynedjian Joachim | 5 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Kickboxing | KL Men -74 | University of Zurich | Hauser Francis | 3 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Kickboxing | KL Men -74 | University of Zurich | Robmann Fabian | 5 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Kickboxing | KL Men -84 | University of Bern | Hegarty Dillon | 5 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Kickboxing | PF Men -84 | University of Bern | Hegarty Dillon | 5 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Kickboxing | PF Women -55 | University of Zurich | Lachaud Maeline | 2 |
EUG 2022 | > | Kickboxing | KL Men -74 | University of Zurich | Robmann Fabian | 3 |
EUG 2022 | > | Kickboxing | KL Men -84 | University of Bern | Hegarty Dillon | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Kickboxing | PF Men -84 | University of Bern | Hegarty Dillon | 3 |
EUG 2022 | > | Kickboxing | PF Women -55 | University of Zurich | Lachaud Maeline | 3 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Schönleber Jannis | 2 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Attinger Florian | 3 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Hellmüller Sven | 4 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Rancan Riccardo | 10 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Von Arx Philipp | 20 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Ullmann Silvan | 21 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Köpfli Adrian | 35 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | Bern University of Applied Sciences | Von Arx David | 47 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Morgenthaler Joël | 48 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | Zurich University of Applied Sciences | Hümbelin Christoph | 62 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Mueller Hanna | 3 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Stadler Deborah | 5 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Ramstein Laura | 8 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | Zurich University of Applied Sciences | Schubnell Lisa | 9 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Mueller Katrin | 11 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | Bern University of Applied Sciences | Hotz Marita | 15 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Mürner Marcia | 19 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Relay MM | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 3 | 1 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Relay MM | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 2 | 3 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Relay MW | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 2 | 2 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Relay MW | Bern University of Applied Sciences | Bern University of Applied Sciences | 4 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Relay MW | Zurich University of Applied Sciences | Zurich University of Applied Sciences | 12 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Relay WW | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 2 | 1 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Relay WW | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | 5 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Rancan Riccardo | 1 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Attinger Florian | 2 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Schönleber Jannis | 3 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Von Arx Philipp | 5 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Hellmüller Sven | 9 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Morgenthaler Joël | 11 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Ullmann Silvan | 15 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | Bern University of Applied Sciences | Von Arx David | 36 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Köpfli Adrian | 41 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Ramstein Laura | 3 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | Bern University of Applied Sciences | Hotz Marita | 4 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Stadler Deborah | 6 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Mueller Katrin | 11 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Mueller Hanna | 17 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | Zurich University of Applied Sciences | Schubnell Lisa | 22 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Mürner Marcia | 26 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | Bern University of Applied Sciences | Egger Reto | 1 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Polsini Tino | 2 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Ren Manuele | 3 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | University of Applied Sciences and Arts Northwestern Switzerland FHNW | Suter Timo | 6 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | University of Bern | Hutzli Janis | 13 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology Lausanne | Kaiser Marius Kai | 14 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | University of Applied Sciences Eastern Switzerland | Gerber Csaba | 25 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | Bern University of Applied Sciences | Sterchi Tobias | 31 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Gebert Nick | 32 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Ullmann Silvan | 37 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Maurer Laurin | 40 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Rulka Miron | 44 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Weber Marc | 53 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | University of Applied Sciences and Arts Northwestern Switzerland FHNW | Wuersten Patrick | 62 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Schaerer Pascal | 94 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Mueller Hanna | 2 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Mueller Katrin | 3 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | University of Fribourg | Hotz Sanna | 4 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | University of Bern | Deininger Eliane | 5 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | University of Fribourg | Wey Hanna | 11 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Meister Joëlle | 12 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Gasser Anna | 13 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology Lausanne | Hueni Corina Julia | 14 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | Bern University of Applied Sciences | Hadorn Kim | 15 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | University of Bern | Probst Anja | 17 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | University of Zurich | Roggo Andrea Daniela | 17 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | Bern University of Applied Sciences | Jakob Fabienne | 37 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | University of Applied Sciences and Arts Northwestern Switzerland FHNW | Suter Siri | 39 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Relay MM | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | 1 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Relay MM | Bern University of Applied Sciences | University of Applied Sciences Bern | 5 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Relay MM | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 2 | 13 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Relay MM | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 3 | 16 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Relay MW | University of Bern | University of Bern | 1 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Relay MW | Bern University of Applied Sciences | University of Applied Sciences Bern | 2 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Relay MW | University of Lausanne | University of Lausanne | 4 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Relay MW | University of Applied Sciences and Arts Northwestern Switzerland FHNW | University of Applied Sciences and Arts Northwestern Switzerland FHNW | 5 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Relay MW | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 1 | 6 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Relay MW | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 2 | 7 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Relay WW | University of Zurich | University of Zurich | 1 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Relay WW | University of Bern | University of Bern | 2 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Relay WW | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | 3 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Relay WW | University of Fribourg | University of Fribourg | 6 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Rancan Riccardo | 1 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | Bern University of Applied Sciences | Hadorn Joey | 2 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Attinger Florian | 3 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Polsini Tino | 4 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | University of Applied Sciences and Arts Northwestern Switzerland FHNW | Suter Timo | 5 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | Bern University of Applied Sciences | Egger Reto | 10 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Ren Manuele | 12 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Ullmann Silvan | 16 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Schaerer Pascal | 19 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology Lausanne | Kaiser Marius Kai | 20 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Maurer Laurin | 21 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Gebert Nick | 26 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | University of Bern | Hutzli Janis | 40 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | Bern University of Applied Sciences | Sterchi Tobias | 45 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Rulka Miron | 52 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | University of Applied Sciences Eastern Switzerland | Gerber Csaba | 58 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | University of Applied Sciences and Arts Northwestern Switzerland FHNW | Wuersten Patrick | 60 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | University of Applied Sciences and Arts Northwestern Switzerland FHNW | Gemperle Eline | 2 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Stadler Deborah | 4 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology Lausanne | Hueni Corina Julia | 5 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Mueller Katrin | 6 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | University of Fribourg | Hotz Sanna | 6 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Mueller Hanna | 8 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | University of Bern | Deininger Eliane | 8 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | Bern University of Applied Sciences | Hadorn Kim | 13 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | University of Zurich | Bruetsch Katja | 16 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | University of Bern | Probst Anja | 17 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | University of Fribourg | Wey Hanna | 18 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | University of Applied Sciences and Arts Northwestern Switzerland FHNW | Suter Siri | 21 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Meister Joëlle | 29 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | Bern University of Applied Sciences | Jakob Fabienne | 30 |
EUG2018 | > | Rowing | Men LM1x | University of Fribourg | University of Fribourg LM1x | 7 |
EUG2018 | > | Rowing | Men LM1x | University of Basel | University of Basel LM1x | 10 |
EUG2018 | > | Rowing | Men LM2x | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich LM2x | 6 |
EUG2018 | > | Rowing | Men M2- | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich M2- | 4 |
EUG2018 | > | Rowing | Men M2x | University of Bern | University of Bern M2x | 10 |
EUG2018 | > | Rowing | Men M4x | University of Zurich | University of Zurich M4x | 3 |
EUG2018 | > | Rowing | Men M8+ | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich M8+ | 6 |
EUG2018 | > | Rowing | Women LW1x | Zurich University of Applied Sciences | Zurich University of Applied Sciences LW1x | 8 |
EUG2018 | > | Rowing | Women LW1x | University of Basel | University of Basel LW1x | 9 |
EUG2018 | > | Rowing | Women LW2x | University of Zurich | University of Zurich LW2x | 10 |
EUG2018 | > | Rowing | Women W2x | University of Bern | University of Bern W2x | 7 |
EUG2018 | > | Rowing | Women W4x | University of Zurich | University of Zurich W4x | 4 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | LM1x Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich LM1x | 13 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | LM2x Men | University of Lausanne | University of Lausanne LM2x | 5 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | LW2x Women | University of Lausanne | University of Lausanne LW2x | 7 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | M1x Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Sport Magglingen | Swiss Federal Institute of Sport Magglingen M1x | 5 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | M1x Men | University of Applied Sciences of Eastern Switzerland | University of Applied Sciences of Eastern Switzerland M1x | 10 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | M1x Men | University of Fribourg | University of Fribourg M1x | 15 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | M1x Men | University of Zurich | University of Zurich M1x | 17 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | M2- Men | University of Lucerne | University of Lucerne M2- | 5 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | M2- Men | University of Lausanne | University of Lausanne M2- | 10 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | M2x Men | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich M2x | 3 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | M2x Men | University of Lausanne | University of Lausanne M2x | 7 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | W1x Women | University of Basel | University of Basel W1x | 3 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | W1x Women | University of Lausanne | University of Lausanne W1x | 10 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | W2- Women | University of Zurich | University of Zurich W2- | 4 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | W2x Women | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich W2x | 8 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | W2x Women | University of Basel | University of Basel W2x | 11 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | W4x Women | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich W4x | 4 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | W8+ Women | University of Zurich | University of Zurich W8+ | 2 |
EUC Rowing 2019 | > | Rowing | Men LM1x | University of Basel | University of Basel Men LM1x | 8 |
EUC Rowing 2019 | > | Rowing | Men LM1x | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Men LM1x | 13 |
EUC Rowing 2019 | > | Rowing | Men M2- | Zurich University of Applied Sciences | Zurich University of Applied Sciences Men M2- | 5 |
EUC Rowing 2019 | > | Rowing | Men M4- | University of Zurich | University of Zurich Men M4- | 9 |
EUC Rowing 2019 | > | Rowing | Women LW1x | University of Basel | University of Basel Women LW1x | 3 |
EUC Rowing 2019 | > | Rowing | Women W2x | University of Bern | University of Bern Women W2x | 7 |
EUC Rowing 2019 | > | Rowing | Women W4x | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Women W4x | 2 |
EUC Rowing 2019 | > | Rowing | Women W8+ | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Women W8+ | 2 |
EUC Rowing 2022 | > | Rowing | Men LM4x | University of Zurich | University of Zurich Men LM4x | 4 |
EUC Rowing 2022 | > | Rowing | Men M1x | University of Applied Sciences and Arts of Southern Switzerland | University of Applied Sciences and Arts of Southern Switzerland Men M1x | 8 |
EUC Rowing 2022 | > | Rowing | Men M8+ | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Men M8+ | 6 |
EUC Rowing 2022 | > | Rowing | Women LW1x | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology Lausanne | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology Lausanne Women LW1x | 6 |
EUC Rowing 2022 | > | Rowing | Women W2x | University of Zurich | University of Zurich Women W2x | 4 |
EUC Rowing 2022 | > | Rowing | Women W4- | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Women W4- | 6 |
EUC Rowing 2023 | > | Rowing | Men LM1x | University of Applied Sciences and Arts Northwestern Switzerland FHNW | University of Applied Sciences and Arts Northwestern Switzerland FHNW Men LM1x | 5 |
EUC Rowing 2023 | > | Rowing | Men LM2- | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Men LM2- | 1 |
EUC Rowing 2023 | > | Rowing | Women W2- | University of Zurich | University of Zurich Women W2- | 4 |
EUC Rowing 2023 | > | Rowing | Women W2x | University of Zurich | University of Zurich Women W2x | 10 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Doubles | University of Geneva | University of Geneva | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | University of Geneva | Stoll Loic | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | University of Geneva | Rebetez Yoan | 33 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | University of Geneva | Morgan Benat | 33 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Table Tennis Men | University of Geneva | University of Geneva | 5 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Men's Doubles | Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich | Busslinger & Meier | 17 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Men's Doubles | University of Zurich | Karin & Klee | 17 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Men's Single | University of Zurich | Karin Filip | 9 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Men's Single | University of Zurich | Meier Matthias | 33 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Men's Single | University of Zurich | Klee Tobias | 33 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Men's Single | University of Zurich | Busslinger Julian | 65 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Team Men | University of Zurich | University of Zurich | 9 |
EUC Table Tennis 2019 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Doubles | University of Neuchatel | University of Neuchatel | 9 |
EUC Table Tennis 2019 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | University of Neuchatel | Rebetez Yoan Dany | 5 |
EUC Table Tennis 2019 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | University of Neuchatel | Moreno Castro Kilian | 33 |
EUC Table Tennis 2019 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | University of Neuchatel | Märki Julien | 65 |
EUC Table Tennis 2019 | > | Table Tennis | Team Men | University of Neuchatel | University of Neuchatel | 13 |
EUC Table Tennis 2023 | > | Table Tennis | MEN'S DOUBLES | University of Geneva | BOCCARD / REBETEZ | 9 |
EUC Table Tennis 2023 | > | Table Tennis | MEN'S SINGLES | University of Geneva | Rebetez Yoan | 9 |
EUC Table Tennis 2023 | > | Table Tennis | MEN'S SINGLES | University of Geneva | Morgan Benat | 17 |
EUC Table Tennis 2023 | > | Table Tennis | MEN'S SINGLES | University of Geneva | Boccard Sam | 33 |
EUC Table Tennis 2023 | > | Table Tennis | TEAM MEN | University of Geneva | University of Geneva | 9 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi Men +58 kg to 63 kg | University of Applied Sciences of Eastern Switzerland | Naghibzadeh Ehsan | 3 |
EUG2018 | > | Tennis | Men Team | University of St. Gallen | University of St. Gallen | 10 |
EUG2018 | > | Tennis | Women Team | Zurich University of Applied Sciences | Zurich University of Applied Sciences | 13 |
EUG 2022 | > | Tennis | Tennis Men | University of Zurich | University of Zurich | 2 |
EUG 2022 | > | Tennis | Tennis Men | University of Applied Sciences and Arts Western Switzerland | University of Applied Sciences and Arts Western Switzerland | 14 |
EUG 2022 | > | Tennis | Tennis Women | University of Geneva | University of Geneva | 5 |
EUC Tennis 2017 | > | Tennis | Men | University of Fribourg | University of Fribourg | 7 |
EUC Tennis 2017 | > | Tennis | Women | Zurich University of Applied Sciences | Zurich University of Applied Sciences | 10 |
EUC Tennis 2019 | > | Tennis | Men | University of Zurich | University of Zurich | 10 |
EUC Tennis 2019 | > | Tennis | Women | University of Bern | University of Bern | 11 |
EUC Tennis 2023 | > | Tennis | Tennis Men | University of Zurich | University of Zurich | 2 |
EUC Tennis 2023 | > | Tennis | Tennis Women | University of Geneva | University of Geneva | 2 |
EUG2018 | > | Volleyball | Men | University of Lausanne | University of Lausanne | 10 |
EUG2018 | > | Volleyball | Women | University of Lausanne | University of Lausanne | 1 |
EUG 2022 | > | Volleyball | Volleyball Women | University of Lausanne | University of Lausanne | 6 |
EUC Volleyball 2017 | > | Volleyball | Men | University of Bern | University of Bern | 12 |