SWITZERLAND
Event Sport Competition University Team/Competitor name Ranking
EUC 3x3 Basketball 2019 3x3 Basketball Women University of Zurich University of Zurich 7
EUG2018 3x3 Basketball Women University of Lucerne University of Lucerne 6
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Men's Double University of Geneva Beureux & Schipperijn 9
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Men's Double University of Neuchatel Pierrehumbert & Wojtowicz 17
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Men's Single University of Geneva Beureux Sebastien 9
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Men's Single University of Geneva Deshusses Paul 17
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Men's Single University of Geneva Schipperijn Antonin 17
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Men's Single University of Neuchatel Wojtowicz Krzysztof 17
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Men's Single University of Neuchatel Pierrehumbert Loris 17
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Mixed Double University of Geneva Schipperijn & Joris 9
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Mixed Double University of Geneva Deshusses & Lai 17
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Mixed Double University of Geneva Beureux & Verdon 17
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Team University of Geneva University of Geneva 11
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Team University of Neuchatel University of Neuchatel 16
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Women's Double University of Geneva Joris & Lai 9
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Women's Double University of Neuchatel Wojtowicz & Richard 17
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Women's Single University of Geneva Verdon Melanie 17
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Women's Single University of Neuchatel Richard Viviane 17
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Women's Single University of Neuchatel Wojtowicz Katarzyna 17
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Doubles University of Fribourg University of Fribourg MD 3
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Doubles University of Bern University of Bern MD (2) 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Doubles University of Bern University of Bern MD 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Singles University of Fribourg Filliettaz Quentin 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Singles University of Bern Grätzer Ramon 17
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Singles University of Fribourg Waefler Andrin Lukas 17
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Singles University of Fribourg Werkmeister Clément 17
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Singles University of Bern Büchi Patrick 33
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Bern University of Bern XD (3) 3
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Bern University of Bern XD (2) 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Fribourg University of Fribourg XD 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Bern University of Bern XD 17
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Fribourg University of Fribourg XD (3) 17
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Fribourg University of Fribourg XD (2) 17
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Team University of Bern University of Bern 3
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Team University of Fribourg University of Fribourg 3
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Women's Doubles University of Bern University of Bern WD 2
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Women's Doubles University of Fribourg University of Fribourg WD 3
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Women's Singles University of Bern Stern Ronja 2
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Women's Singles University of Fribourg Schaller Nicole Carmen 5
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Women's Singles University of Fribourg Perroud Nicole 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Women's Singles University of Fribourg Bart Delphine Josephine 9
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Doubles University of Bern Heiniger/Schmid 3
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Doubles University of Bern Schneiter/Büch 5
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Doubles University of Neuchatel Pierrehumbert/Varrin 9
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Doubles University of Bern Bütikofer/Berra 17
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Singles University of Bern Bütikofer Dominik 9
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Singles University of Neuchatel Varrin Noé 9
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Singles University of Neuchatel Pierrehumbert Loris 9
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Singles University of Bern Berra Valentin 17
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Singles University of Bern Büchi Patrick 33
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Singles University of Neuchatel Wojtowicz Krzysztof 33
EUG2018 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Bern Schneiter/Schorno 9
EUG2018 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Bern Heiniger/Schuler 33
EUG2018 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Bern Schmid/Müller 33
EUG2018 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Neuchatel Wojtowicz/Wojtowicz 33
EUG2018 Badminton Team University of Bern University of Bern 7
EUG2018 Badminton Team University of Neuchatel University of Neuchatel 9
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Doubles University of Bern Schuler/Müller 5
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Doubles University of Bern Schorno/Keller 9
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Doubles University of Neuchatel Richard/Wojtowicz 17
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Singles University of Bern Müller Lea Maria 9
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Singles University of Bern Keller Lea Miriam 17
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Singles University of Bern Schorno Nina 17
EUG2018 Basketball Women University of Lausanne University of Lausanne 15
EUC Beach Volleyball & Water Polo 2019 Beach Volleyball Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 15
EUC Beach Volleyball & Water Polo 2019 Beach Volleyball Women University of Basel University of Basel 16
EUC Beach Volleyball 2017 Beach Volleyball Women Bern University of Applied Sciences Bern University of Applied Sciences 4
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K1 Men 1000m Zurich University of Applied Sciences Zurich University of Applied Sciences K1 Men 1000m 4
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K1 Men 200m Zurich University of Applied Sciences Zurich University of Applied Sciences K1 Men 200m 10
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K1 Mixed Relay 500m Zurich University of Applied Sciences Zurich University of Applied Sciences 8
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K1 Women 200m Zurich University of Teacher Education Zurich University of Teacher Education K1 Women 200m 7
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K1 Women 200m Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich K1 Women 200m 8
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K1 Women 500m Zurich University of Teacher Education Zurich University of Teacher Education K1 Women 500m 6
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K1 Women 500m Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich K1 Women 500m 7
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K2 Mixed 200m Zurich University of Teacher Education Zurich University of Teacher Education 8
EUC Football 2017 Football Men University of Basel University of Basel 8
EUC Football 2017 Football Women University of Bern University of Bern 12
EUC Football 2019 Football Men University of Basel University of Basel 15
EUC Football 2019 Football Men University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen 20
EUC Football 2019 Football Women University of Basel University of Basel 7
EUG2018 Football Women University of Lausanne University of Lausanne 8
EUG2018 Futsal Men University of Bern University of Bern 20
EUG2018 Futsal Women University of Bern University of Bern 11
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Men - Individual University of St. Gallen Wyss Dominik 26
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Men - Individual University of St. Gallen Knecht Lucas 30
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Men - Individual University of St. Gallen Widmer Sandro 31
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Men - Team University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen 8
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Women - Individual University of St. Gallen Carpinelli Noemi 3
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Women - Individual University of St. Gallen Kobler Flurina 12
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Women - Team University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen 4
EUG2018 Handball Men University of Basel University of Basel 9
EUC Handball 2017 Handball Men University of Basel University of Basel 8
EUC Handball 2019 Handball Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 6
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg University of Lausanne Pave Guillaume 7
EUG2018 Judo +73 kg to 81 kg Men University of Lausanne Pave Guillaume 5
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +60 kg to 66 kg Men University of Lausanne Rosset Simon 5
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +81 kg to 90 kg Men University of Lausanne Demont François 6
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing LC Men +84 University of Basel Philipp Simon 3
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Schönleber Jannis 2
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Attinger Florian 3
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Hellmüller Sven 4
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Rancan Riccardo 10
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Von Arx Philipp 20
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Ullmann Silvan 21
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Köpfli Adrian 35
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Bern University of Applied Sciences Von Arx David 47
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Morgenthaler Joël 48
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Zurich University of Applied Sciences Hümbelin Christoph 62
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Müller Hanna 3
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Stadler Deborah 5
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Ramstein Laura 8
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women Zurich University of Applied Sciences Schubnell Lisa 9
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Müller Katrin 11
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women Bern University of Applied Sciences Hotz Marita 15
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Mürner Marcia 19
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MM Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 3 1
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MM Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 2 3
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MW Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 2 2
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MW Bern University of Applied Sciences Bern University of Applied Sciences 4
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MW Zurich University of Applied Sciences Zurich University of Applied Sciences 12
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay WW Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 2 1
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay WW Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 5
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Rancan Riccardo 1
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Attinger Florian 2
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Schönleber Jannis 3
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Von Arx Philipp 5
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Hellmüller Sven 9
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Morgenthaler Joël 11
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Ullmann Silvan 15
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Bern University of Applied Sciences Von Arx David 36
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Köpfli Adrian 41
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Ramstein Laura 3
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women Bern University of Applied Sciences Hotz Marita 4
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Stadler Deborah 6
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Müller Katrin 11
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Müller Hanna 17
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women Zurich University of Applied Sciences Schubnell Lisa 22
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Mürner Marcia 26
EUG2018 Rowing Men LM1x University of Fribourg University of Fribourg LM1x 7
EUG2018 Rowing Men LM1x University of Basel University of Basel LM1x 10
EUG2018 Rowing Men LM2x Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich LM2x 6
EUG2018 Rowing Men M2- Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich M2- 4
EUG2018 Rowing Men M2x University of Bern University of Bern M2x 10
EUG2018 Rowing Men M4x University of Zurich University of Zurich M4x 3
EUG2018 Rowing Men M8+ Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich M8+ 6
EUG2018 Rowing Women LW1x Zurich University of Applied Sciences Zurich University of Applied Sciences LW1x 8
EUG2018 Rowing Women LW1x University of Basel University of Basel LW1x 9
EUG2018 Rowing Women LW2x University of Zurich University of Zurich LW2x 10
EUG2018 Rowing Women W2x University of Bern University of Bern W2x 7
EUG2018 Rowing Women W4x University of Zurich University of Zurich W4x 4
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LM1x Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich LM1x 13
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LM2x Men University of Lausanne University of Lausanne LM2x 5
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LW2x Women University of Lausanne University of Lausanne LW2x 7
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing M1x Men Swiss Federal Institute of Sport Magglingen Swiss Federal Institute of Sport Magglingen M1x 5
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing M1x Men University of Applied Sciences of Eastern Switzerland University of Applied Sciences of Eastern Switzerland M1x 10
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing M1x Men University of Fribourg University of Fribourg M1x 15
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing M1x Men University of Zurich University of Zurich M1x 17
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing M2- Men University of Lucerne University of Lucerne M2- 5
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing M2- Men University of Lausanne University of Lausanne M2- 10
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing M2x Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich M2x 3
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing M2x Men University of Lausanne University of Lausanne M2x 7
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing W1x Women University of Basel University of Basel W1x 3
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing W1x Women University of Lausanne University of Lausanne W1x 10
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing W2- Women University of Zurich University of Zurich W2- 4
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing W2x Women Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich W2x 8
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing W2x Women University of Basel University of Basel W2x 11
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing W4x Women Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich W4x 4
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing W8+ Women University of Zurich University of Zurich W8+ 2
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Busslinger & Meier 17
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Doubles University of Zurich Karin & Klee 17
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single University of Zurich Karin Filip 9
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single University of Zurich Klee Tobias 33
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single University of Zurich Meier Matthias 33
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single University of Zurich Busslinger Julian 65
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Team Men University of Zurich University of Zurich 9
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Doubles University of Neuchatel University of Neuchatel 9
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Neuchatel Rebetez Yoan Dany 5
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Neuchatel Moreno Castro Kilian 33
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Neuchatel Märki Julien 65
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Team Men University of Neuchatel University of Neuchatel 13
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Men +58 kg to 63 kg University of Applied Sciences of Eastern Switzerland Naghibzadeh Ehsan 3
EUG2018 Tennis Men Team University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen 10
EUG2018 Tennis Women Team Zurich University of Applied Sciences Zurich University of Applied Sciences 13
EUC Tennis 2017 Tennis Men University of Fribourg University of Fribourg 7
EUC Tennis 2017 Tennis Women Zurich University of Applied Sciences Zurich University of Applied Sciences 10
EUC Tennis 2019 Tennis Men University of Zurich University of Zurich 10
EUC Tennis 2019 Tennis Women University of Bern University of Bern 11
EUG2018 Volleyball Men University of Lausanne University of Lausanne 10
EUG2018 Volleyball Women University of Lausanne University of Lausanne 1
EUC Volleyball 2017 Volleyball Men University of Bern University of Bern 12

Results and data handling by Furki sport