GERMANY
Event Competition University Team/Competitor name Ranking
EUC Badminton 2017 Men's Single University of Duisburg-Essen Roovers Alexander 1
EUC Badminton 2017 Men's Double University of Duisburg-Essen Rathke & Roovers 5
EUC Badminton 2017 Mixed Double University of Duisburg-Essen Altenbeck & Rathke 9
EUC Badminton 2017 Women's Single University of Duisburg-Essen Wich Laura 9
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Team University of Duisburg-Essen University of Duisburg-Essen 9
EUC Badminton 2017 Women's Single University of Duisburg-Essen Altenbeck Katharina 9
EUC Badminton 2017 Mixed Double University of Duisburg-Essen Uferman & Wich 9
EUC Badminton 2017 Men's Single University of Duisburg-Essen Ufermann Timon 17
EUC Badminton 2017 Women's Double University of Duisburg-Essen Altenbeck & Wich 17
EUC Badminton 2017 Women's Single University of Hamburg Bram Anna 9
EUC Badminton 2017 Women's Double University of Hamburg Bram & Schadlowski 9
EUC Badminton 2017 Men's Double University of Hamburg Rathjens & Freudenthaler 9
EUC Badminton 2017 Men's Single University of Hamburg Rathjens Lasse 9
EUC Badminton 2017 Women's Single University of Hamburg Grimm Joyce Antonia Anna 9
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Team University of Hamburg University of Hamburg 14
EUC Badminton 2017 Men's Single University of Hamburg Wong Philip 17
EUC Badminton 2017 Mixed Double University of Hamburg Freudenthaler & Schadlowski 17
EUC Badminton 2017 Mixed Double University of Hamburg Grimms & Rathjens 17
EUC Badminton 2017 Mixed Double University of Hamburg Wong & Bram 33
EUC Basketball 2017 Basketball Men University of Bayreuth University of Bayreuth 7
EUC Basketball 2017 Basketball Women University of Bochum University of Bochum 10
EUC Basketball 2017 Basketball Women University of Marburg University of Marburg 12
EUC Basketball 2017 Basketball Men University of Munster University of Munster 8
EUC Beach Volleyball 2017 Beach Volleyball Men Technical University of Munich Technical University of Munich 3
EUC Beach Volleyball 2017 Beach Volleyball Men University of Frankfurt University of Frankfurt 9
EUC Bridge 2017 Team Tournament Technical University of Munich Technical University of Munich 3
EUC Chess 2017 Mens Team University of Freiburg University of Freiburg 23
EUC Chess 2017 Men Blitz University of Freiburg Klotz Simon 36
EUC Chess 2017 Men Blitz University of Freiburg Huber Nico 45
EUC Football 2017 Football Women Technical University of Munich Technical University of Munich 6
EUC Football 2017 Football Men University of Bochum University of Bochum 6
EUC Football 2017 Football Women University of Bochum University of Bochum 11
EUC Futsal 2017 Futsal Women University of Munster University of Munster 3
EUC Futsal 2017 Futsal Men University of Munster University of Munster 8
EUC Golf 2017 Women - Team University of Erlangen-Nuremberg University of Erlangen-Nuremberg 5
EUC Golf 2017 Men - Team University of Erlangen-Nuremberg University of Erlangen-Nuremberg 7
EUC Golf 2017 Women - Individual University of Erlangen-Nuremberg Zeitler Gloria 14
EUC Golf 2017 Men - Individual University of Erlangen-Nuremberg Elsner Alexander 18
EUC Golf 2017 Women - Individual University of Erlangen-Nuremberg Hampel Hanna Maria 19
EUC Golf 2017 Women - Individual University of Erlangen-Nuremberg Zink-Rückel Carina 20
EUC Golf 2017 Men - Individual University of Erlangen-Nuremberg Rachinger Christoph 32
EUC Golf 2017 Men - Individual University of Erlangen-Nuremberg Gehr Marc-André 32
EUC Golf 2017 Men - Individual University of Erlangen-Nuremberg Gaida Maximilian 36
EUC Golf 2017 Men - Individual University of Erlangen-Nuremberg Volland Udo 44
EUC Handball 2017 Handball Women German Sport University Cologne German Sport University Cologne 1
EUC Handball 2017 Handball Men University of Duisburg-Essen University of Duisburg-Essen 2
EUC Handball 2017 Handball Men University of Frankfurt University of Frankfurt 4
EUC Judo 2017 +52 kg to 57 kg Women Free University of Berlin Schmidt Anne-Sophie 1
EUC Judo 2017 +52 kg to 57 kg Women German Sport University Cologne Kaiser Swantje 2
EUC Judo 2017 +60 kg to 66 kg Men German Sport University Cologne Arnolds Louis 5
EUC Judo 2017 +57 kg to 63 kg Women Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen Schuldt Isabel 2
EUC Judo 2017 +70 kg to 78 kg Women Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen Krause Rahel 3
EUC Judo 2017 Nage-no-kata Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen Nage no Kata 3
EUC Judo 2017 +81 kg to 90 kg Men Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen Westerkamp Arthur 5
EUC Judo 2017 +48 kg to 52 kg Women Technical University of Munich Ertl Barbara 2
EUC Judo 2017 +66 kg to 73 kg Men Technical University of Munich Vennekold Lukas 2
EUC Judo 2017 +66 kg to 73 kg Men University of Applied Sciences Leipzig Mackeldey Philipp 20
EUC Judo 2017 +73 kg to 81 kg Men University of Bochum Oldenburg Stefan 2
EUC Judo 2017 +57 kg to 63 kg Women University of Cologne Zander Sheena 1
EUC Judo 2017 +73 kg to 81 kg Men University of Cologne Gutsche Robin 1
EUC Judo 2017 +63 kg to 70 kg Women University of Cologne Fiedler Alina 3
EUC Judo 2017 +66 kg to 73 kg Men University of Cologne Graczyk Thomas 6
EUC Judo 2017 +90 kg to 100 kg Men University of Duisburg-Essen Gutsche Dennis 2
EUC Judo 2017 +57 kg to 63 kg Women University of Heidelberg Müller Vanessa 3
EUC Judo 2017 +60 kg to 66 kg Men University of Heidelberg Freitag Stefan 7
EUC Judo 2017 -48 kg Women University of Mainz Sturm Lisanne 5
EUC Judo 2017 +81 kg to 90 kg Men University of Potsdam Schubert Maximilian 2
EUC Judo 2017 +66 kg to 73 kg Men University of Potsdam Setz Martin 3
EUC Judo 2017 +70 kg to 78 kg Women University of Potsdam Folkerts Lea 5
EUC Karate 2017 Kata Women Individual Brandenburg University of Technology Cottbus-Senftenberg Kruber Sarah 11
EUC Karate 2017 Kata Men Individual Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Mack Christopher 12
EUC Karate 2017 Kumite -84 kg Men South Westphalia University of Applied Sciences El Azzouzi Ilias 9
EUC Karate 2017 Kumite -55 kg Women Technical University Kaiserslautern Holczer Stella 3
EUC Karate 2017 Kumite -61 kg Women Technical University of Munich Büttner Maren 9
EUC Karate 2017 Kata Men Individual Uni. of Bonn Rhein-Sieg Leicher Felix 12
EUC Karate 2017 Kumite -60 kg Men University of Applied Sciences Konstanz Giang Maximilian 10
EUC Karate 2017 Kumite +84 kg Men University of Bochum Hanser Artur 2
EUC Karate 2017 Kumite +68 kg Women University of Erfurt Liebold Rosa 3
EUC Karate 2017 Kumite -61 kg Women University of Erfurt Röhl Josephine 7
EUC Karate 2017 Kumite +68 kg Women University of Erlangen-Nuremberg Liberg Jana 10
EUC Karate 2017 Kumite +84 kg Men University of Erlangen-Nuremberg Dollinger Stefan 11
EUC Karate 2017 Kumite -61 kg Women University of Hamburg Gramlich Alexandra 10
EUC Karate 2017 Kata Women Individual University of Heidelberg Mayer Lena 8
EUC Karate 2017 Kumite +68 kg Women University of Konstanz Müller Caroline 9
EUC Karate 2017 Kata Women Individual University of Leipzig Ripsch Sandra 12
EUC Karate 2017 Kumite -60 kg Men University of Magdeburg Kuse Felix 3
EUC Karate 2017 Kumite -55 kg Women University of Magdeburg Grabert Sarah 5
EUC Karate 2017 Kumite -84 kg Men University of Magdeburg Bergelt Thorben 7
EUC Karate 2017 Kata Women Individual University of Magdeburg Grabert Sarah 11
EUC Karate 2017 Kata Men Individual University of Magdeburg Schwaar Maximilian 12
EUC Rowing 2017 M4- Men Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Karlsruhe Institute of Technology M4- 2
EUC Rowing 2017 M8+ Men Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen M8+ 3
EUC Rowing 2017 LM4- Men Technical University of Berlin Technical University of Berlin LM4- 7
EUC Rowing 2017 LM4x Men Technical University of Dortmund Technical University of Dortmund LM4x 3
EUC Rowing 2017 W2- Women University of Bremen University of Bremen W2- 3
EUC Rowing 2017 M2x Men University of Bremen University of Bremen M2x 6
EUC Rowing 2017 W4x Women University of Frankfurt University of Frankfurt W4x 2
EUC Rowing 2017 LM1x Men University of Hamburg University of Hamburg LM1x 1
EUC Rowing 2017 W4- Women University of Hamburg University of Hamburg W4- 3
EUC Rowing 2017 W8+ Women University of Hamburg University of Hamburg W8+ 3
EUC Rowing 2017 LM2x Men University of Hamburg University of Hamburg LM2x 4
EUC Rowing 2017 M2- Men University of Hamburg University of Hamburg M2- 6
EUC Rowing 2017 LM2- Men University of Heidelberg University of Heidelberg LM2- 3
EUC Rowing 2017 W2x Women University of Kiel University of Kiel W2x 10
EUC Rowing 2017 LW2x Women University of Konstanz University of Konstanz LW2x 4
EUC Rowing 2017 W1x Women University of Munster University of Munster W1x 1
EUC Rowing 2017 LW4x Women University of Munster University of Munster LW4x 3
EUC Rowing 2017 M2- Men University of Stuttgart University of Stuttgart M2- 4
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Team Men Saarland University Saarland University 7
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Men's Doubles Saarland University Brusenbauch & Naumann 9
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Men's Doubles Saarland University Freude & Glas 9
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Men's Single Saarland University Naumann Pascal Horst 9
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Men's Single Saarland University Brusenbauch Jean Nicolas 17
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Men's Single Saarland University Glas Tristan 33
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Men's Single Saarland University Freude Felix 33
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Women's Double University of Hamburg Lauenroth & Dahlke 5
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Team Women University of Hamburg University of Hamburg 9
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Women's Single University of Hamburg Adleff Ann-Kristin 17
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Women's Single University of Hamburg Lauenroth Victoria 17
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Women's Single University of Hamburg Dahlke Bianca 33
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Kyorugi +67 kg to 73 kg Women Braunschweig University of Technology Rolf Jana 3
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Kyorugi +74 kg to 80 kg Men DHBW Villingen-Schwenningen Glesmann Ewald 2
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Kyorugi +49 kg to 53 kg Women German Sport University Cologne Ronken Julia 1
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Kyorugi +87 kg Men Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Kleindienst Kai 2
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Kyorugi +73 kg Women University of Applied Sciences Aachen Halbe Lisa 3
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Kyorugi +80 kg to 87 kg Men University of Applied Sciences Aachen Hashimi Walid 3
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Kyorugi +49 kg to 53 kg Women University of Applied Sciences Mittelhessen Stahl Carolin 2
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Kyorugi +54 kg to 58 kg Men University of Applied Sciences Mittelhessen Müller Alexander 3
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Kyorugi +80 kg to 87 kg Men University of Cologne Winkler Lukas 5
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Kyorugi +46 kg to 49 kg Women University of Mainz Karadag Büsra 3
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Kyorugi +46 kg to 49 kg Women University of Osnabruck Korte Luisa 5
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Kyorugi +62 kg to 67 kg Women University of Stuttgart Gakovic Tamara 3
EUC Tennis 2017 Tennis Women University of Frankfurt University of Frankfurt 11
EUC Tennis 2017 Tennis Men University of Frankfurt University of Frankfurt 11
EUC Tennis 2017 Tennis Women University of Mainz University of Mainz 5
EUC Volleyball 2017 Volleyball Women Technical University of Dresden Technical University of Dresden 4
EUC Volleyball 2017 Volleyball Men University of Giessen University of Giessen 10

Results and data handling by Furki sport