Results
Owner
Platform development
Hosting
Dspot
Disclaimers
EUSA General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) Policy
This platform is co-funded by the Erasmus+ Programme of the European Union. The European Commission's support for the production of this publication does not constitute an endorsement of the contents, which reflect the views only of the authors, and the Commission cannot be held responsible for any use which may be made of the information contained therein.
GERMANY
Event | Sport | Competition | University | Team/Competitor name | Ranking | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EUC 3x3 Basketball 2019 | > | 3x3 Basketball | Men | University of Goettingen | University of Goettingen | 8 |
EUC 3x3 Basketball 2019 | > | 3x3 Basketball | Women | University of Goettingen | University of Goettingen | 3 |
EUC 3x3 Basketball 2023 | > | 3x3 Basketball | 3x3 Basketball Men | German Sport University Cologne | German Sport University Cologne | 23 |
EUG2018 | > | 3x3 Basketball | Men | University of Goettingen | University of Goettingen | 2 |
EUG2018 | > | 3x3 Basketball | Women | University of Goettingen | University of Goettingen | 9 |
EUG 2022 | > | 3x3 Basketball | 3x3 Basketball Men | University of Goettingen | University of Goettingen | 15 |
EUG 2022 | > | 3x3 Basketball | 3x3 Basketball Women | University of Goettingen | University of Goettingen | 9 |
EUC Winter 2023 | > | Alpine Skiing | Giant Slalom Men | University of Applied Sciences Munich | Nantschev Simon | 3 |
EUC Winter 2023 | > | Alpine Skiing | Slalom Men | University of Applied Sciences Munich | Nantschev Simon | 4 |
EUC Badminton 2017 | > | Badminton | Men's Double | University of Duisburg-Essen | Rathke & Roovers | 5 |
EUC Badminton 2017 | > | Badminton | Men's Double | University of Hamburg | Rathjens & Freudenthaler | 9 |
EUC Badminton 2017 | > | Badminton | Men's Single | University of Duisburg-Essen | Roovers Alexander | 1 |
EUC Badminton 2017 | > | Badminton | Men's Single | University of Hamburg | Rathjens Lasse | 9 |
EUC Badminton 2017 | > | Badminton | Men's Single | University of Duisburg-Essen | Ufermann Timon | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2017 | > | Badminton | Men's Single | University of Hamburg | Wong Philip | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2017 | > | Badminton | Mixed Double | University of Duisburg-Essen | Uferman & Wich | 9 |
EUC Badminton 2017 | > | Badminton | Mixed Double | University of Duisburg-Essen | Altenbeck & Rathke | 9 |
EUC Badminton 2017 | > | Badminton | Mixed Double | University of Hamburg | Freudenthaler & Schadlowski | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2017 | > | Badminton | Mixed Double | University of Hamburg | Grimms & Rathjens | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2017 | > | Badminton | Mixed Double | University of Hamburg | Wong & Bram | 33 |
EUC Badminton 2017 | > | Badminton | Team | University of Duisburg-Essen | University of Duisburg-Essen | 9 |
EUC Badminton 2017 | > | Badminton | Team | University of Hamburg | University of Hamburg | 14 |
EUC Badminton 2017 | > | Badminton | Women's Double | University of Hamburg | Bram & Schadlowski | 9 |
EUC Badminton 2017 | > | Badminton | Women's Double | University of Duisburg-Essen | Altenbeck & Wich | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2017 | > | Badminton | Women's Single | University of Duisburg-Essen | Wich Laura | 9 |
EUC Badminton 2017 | > | Badminton | Women's Single | University of Duisburg-Essen | Altenbeck Katharina | 9 |
EUC Badminton 2017 | > | Badminton | Women's Single | University of Hamburg | Bram Anna | 9 |
EUC Badminton 2017 | > | Badminton | Women's Single | University of Hamburg | Grimm Joyce Antonia Anna | 9 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Men's Doubles | German Sport University Cologne | German Sport University Cologne MD | 5 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Men's Doubles | University of Duisburg-Essen | University of Duisburg-Essen MD | 5 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Men's Singles | University of Duisburg-Essen | Hennes Markus | 5 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Men's Singles | German Sport University Cologne | Mund Thilo | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Men's Singles | German Sport University Cologne | Fuchs Thomas | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Men's Singles | German Sport University Cologne | Thiele Jan | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Men's Singles | University of Duisburg-Essen | Rösener Philipp | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Mixed Doubles | German Sport University Cologne | German Sport University Cologne XD (3) | 5 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Mixed Doubles | German Sport University Cologne | German Sport University Cologne XD (2) | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Mixed Doubles | German Sport University Cologne | German Sport University Cologne XD | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Mixed Doubles | University of Duisburg-Essen | University of Duisburg-Essen XD | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Mixed Doubles | University of Duisburg-Essen | University of Duisburg-Essen (2) XD | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Team | University of Duisburg-Essen | University of Duisburg-Essen | 10 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Team | German Sport University Cologne | German Sport University Cologne | 11 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Women's Doubles | University of Duisburg-Essen | University of Duisburg-Essen WD | 5 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Women's Doubles | German Sport University Cologne | German Sport University Cologne WD | 9 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Women's Singles | University of Duisburg-Essen | Wich Laura | 3 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Women's Singles | University of Cologne | Janssens Sara | 5 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Women's Singles | University of Cologne | Holenz Katja | 9 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Women's Singles | University of Cologne | Seele Vanessa | 9 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Women's Singles | University of Duisburg-Essen | Henze Friederike | 9 |
EUC Badminton 2023 | > | Badminton | Badminton Team | German Sport University Cologne | German Sport University Cologne | 7 |
EUC Badminton 2023 | > | Badminton | Men Double | German Sport University Cologne | KONDER / THIELE | 9 |
EUC Badminton 2023 | > | Badminton | Men Double | German Sport University Cologne | MUND / RAPPEN | 9 |
EUC Badminton 2023 | > | Badminton | Men Singles | German Sport University Cologne | Konder Lennart | 5 |
EUC Badminton 2023 | > | Badminton | Men Singles | German Sport University Cologne | Thiele Jan | 9 |
EUC Badminton 2023 | > | Badminton | Men Singles | German Sport University Cologne | Unz Moritz | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2023 | > | Badminton | Mixed Doubles | German Sport University Cologne | UNZ / STEPPER | 5 |
EUC Badminton 2023 | > | Badminton | Mixed Doubles | German Sport University Cologne | MUND / WAGNER | 9 |
EUC Badminton 2023 | > | Badminton | Mixed Doubles | German Sport University Cologne | RAPPEN / HOLENZ | 17 |
EUC Badminton 2023 | > | Badminton | Women Double | German Sport University Cologne | HOLENZ / STEPPER | 5 |
EUC Badminton 2023 | > | Badminton | Women Singles | German Sport University Cologne | Stepper Brid | 2 |
EUC Badminton 2023 | > | Badminton | Women Singles | German Sport University Cologne | Wagner Lucie | 17 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Mens Doubles | University of Duisburg-Essen | Hennes/Rathke | 17 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Mens Doubles | University of Hamburg | Kuczynski/Sander | 17 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Mens Singles | University of Duisburg-Essen | Hennes Markus | 9 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Mens Singles | University of Duisburg-Essen | Rösener Philipp | 17 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Mens Singles | University of Hamburg | Kuczynski Tim | 17 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Mens Singles | University of Hamburg | Sander Simon | 33 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Mens Singles | University of Hamburg | Wong Philip | 33 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Mixed Doubles | University of Duisburg-Essen | Rösener/Wich | 17 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Mixed Doubles | University of Duisburg-Essen | Hennes/Henze | 17 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Mixed Doubles | University of Hamburg | Sander/Schadlowski | 17 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Mixed Doubles | University of Hamburg | Wong/Gießler | 17 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Mixed Doubles | University of Duisburg-Essen | Rathke/Altenbeck | 33 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Mixed Doubles | University of Hamburg | Kuczynski/Schulze | 33 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Team | University of Duisburg-Essen | University of Duisburg-Essen | 11 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Team | University of Hamburg | University of Hamburg | 14 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Womens Doubles | University of Duisburg-Essen | Altenbeck/Wich | 2 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Womens Doubles | University of Hamburg | Schulze/Gießler | 17 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Womens Doubles | University of Hamburg | Schadlowski/Bram | 17 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Womens Singles | University of Duisburg-Essen | Altenbeck Katharina | 5 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Womens Singles | University of Duisburg-Essen | Wich Laura | 17 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Womens Singles | University of Hamburg | Schulze Nina | 17 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Womens Singles | University of Duisburg-Essen | Henze Friederike | 33 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Womens Singles | University of Hamburg | Gießler Anna | 33 |
EUG2018 | > | Badminton | Womens Singles | University of Hamburg | Bram Anna | 33 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Badminton Team | German Sport University Cologne | German Sport University Cologne | 10 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Badminton Team | University of Duisburg-Essen | University of Duisburg-Essen | 18 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Men double | German Sport University Cologne | German Sport University Cologne MD | 17 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Men double | German Sport University Cologne | German Sport University Cologne MD 1 | 17 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Men double | University of Duisburg-Essen | University of Duisburg-Essen MD | 17 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Men Singles | German Sport University Cologne | Rappen Moritz | 17 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Men Singles | German Sport University Cologne | Thiele Jan | 17 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Men Singles | German Sport University Cologne | Konder Lennart | 17 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Men Singles | University of Duisburg-Essen | Waldyk-hoffmann Hendrik | 17 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Men Singles | University of Duisburg-Essen | Kaiser Jonas | 17 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Mixed Double | University of Duisburg-Essen | University of Duisburg-Essen XD 2 | 9 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Mixed Double | German Sport University Cologne | German Sport University Cologne XD 2 | 17 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Mixed Double | German Sport University Cologne | German Sport University Cologne XD | 17 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Mixed Double | University of Duisburg-Essen | University of Duisburg-Essen | 17 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Women Double | German Sport University Cologne | German Sport University Cologne | 3 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Women Double | University of Duisburg-Essen | University of Duisburg-Essen | 9 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Women Singles | German Sport University Cologne | Stepper Brid | 3 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Women Singles | German Sport University Cologne | Seele Vanessa | 9 |
EUC Basketball 2017 | > | Basketball | Men | University of Bayreuth | University of Bayreuth | 7 |
EUC Basketball 2017 | > | Basketball | Men | University of Munster | University of Munster | 8 |
EUC Basketball 2017 | > | Basketball | Women | University of Bochum | University of Bochum | 10 |
EUC Basketball 2017 | > | Basketball | Women | University of Marburg | University of Marburg | 12 |
EUC Basketball 2019 | > | Basketball | Men | University of Wurzburg | University of Wurzburg | 13 |
EUC Basketball 2019 | > | Basketball | Women | University of Goettingen | University of Goettingen | 5 |
EUC Basketball 2023 | > | Basketball | Basketball Men | University of Wurzburg | University of Wurzburg | 4 |
EUC Basketball 2023 | > | Basketball | Basketball Men | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | 8 |
EUC Basketball 2023 | > | Basketball | Basketball Women | University of Wurzburg | University of Wurzburg | 10 |
EUG2018 | > | Basketball | Men | University of Munster | University of Munster | 11 |
EUG2018 | > | Basketball | Women | University of Marburg | University of Marburg | 10 |
EUG 2022 | > | Basketball | Basketball Men | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | 10 |
EUG 2022 | > | Basketball | Basketball Men | University of Goettingen | University of Goettingen | 16 |
EUC Beach Sports 2023 | > | Beach Handball | Beach Handball Men | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | 4 |
EUC Beach Sports 2023 | > | Beach Handball | Beach Handball Women | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | 4 |
EUC Beach Sports 2023 | > | Beach Handball | Beach Handball Women | German Sport University Cologne | German Sport University Cologne | 7 |
EUC Beach Sports 2023 | > | Beach Handball | Beach Handball Women | University of Goettingen | University of Goettingen | 8 |
EUC Beach Handball 2019 | > | Beach Handball | Men | University of Duisburg-Essen | University of Duisburg-Essen | 6 |
EUC Beach Handball 2019 | > | Beach Handball | Men | German Sport University Cologne | German Sport University Cologne | 7 |
EUC Beach Handball 2019 | > | Beach Handball | Women | German Sport University Cologne | German Sport University Cologne | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Beach Handball | Beach Handball Men | German Sport University Cologne | German Sport University Cologne | 2 |
EUG 2022 | > | Beach Handball | Beach Handball Men | University of Duisburg-Essen | University of Duisburg-Essen | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Beach Handball | Beach Handball Men | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Karlsruhe Institute Technology | 6 |
EUG 2022 | > | Beach Handball | Beach Handball Women | University of Goettingen | University of Goettingen | 3 |
EUC Beach Sports 2023 | > | Beach Volleyball | Beach Volleyball Men | German Sport University Cologne | German Sport University Cologne | 5 |
EUC Beach Sports 2023 | > | Beach Volleyball | Beach Volleyball Men | Technical University Darmstadt | Technical University Darmstadt | 13 |
EUC Beach Sports 2023 | > | Beach Volleyball | Beach Volleyball Women | University of Berlin | University of Berlin | 6 |
EUC Beach Volleyball & Water Polo 2019 | > | Beach Volleyball | Men | University of Frankfurt | University of Frankfurt | 6 |
EUC Beach Volleyball & Water Polo 2019 | > | Beach Volleyball | Men | Technical University of Munich | Technical University of Munich | 8 |
EUC Beach Volleyball & Water Polo 2019 | > | Beach Volleyball | Women | University of Cologne | University of Cologne | 6 |
EUC Beach Volleyball & Water Polo 2019 | > | Beach Volleyball | Women | University of Leipzig | University of Leipzig | 12 |
EUC Beach Volleyball 2017 | > | Beach Volleyball | Men | Technical University of Munich | Technical University of Munich | 3 |
EUC Beach Volleyball 2017 | > | Beach Volleyball | Men | University of Frankfurt | University of Frankfurt | 9 |
EUG 2022 | > | Beach Volleyball | Beach Volleyball Men | University of Frankfurt | University of Frankfurt | 1 |
EUG 2022 | > | Beach Volleyball | Beach Volleyball Men | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Karlsruhe Institute Technology | 16 |
EUC Bridge 2017 | > | Bridge | Team Tournament | Technical University of Munich | Technical University of Munich | 3 |
EUC Mind Sports 2019 | > | Bridge | Bridge | University of Tubingen | University of Tubingen | 4 |
EUC Mind Sports 2019 | > | Bridge | Bridge | Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen | Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen | 12 |
EUG2018 | > | Canoe Sprint | C1 Women 200m | University of Leipzig | University of Leipzig C1 Women 200m | 4 |
EUG2018 | > | Canoe Sprint | C1 Women 500m | University of Leipzig | University of Leipzig C1 Women 500m | 3 |
EUG2018 | > | Canoe Sprint | K1 Men 1000m | Technical University of Dresden | Technical University of Dresden K1 Men 1000m | 1 |
EUG2018 | > | Canoe Sprint | K1 Men 1000m | University of Mannheim | University of Mannheim K1 Men 1000m | 3 |
EUG2018 | > | Canoe Sprint | K1 Men 200m | University of Mannheim | University of Mannheim K1 Men 200m | 1 |
EUG2018 | > | Canoe Sprint | K1 Mixed Relay 500m | University of Mannheim | University of Mannheim | 2 |
EUG2018 | > | Canoe Sprint | K1 Women 200m | University of Leipzig | University of Leipzig K1 Women 200m | 3 |
EUG2018 | > | Canoe Sprint | K1 Women 200m | University of Mannheim | University of Mannheim K1 Women 200m | 4 |
EUG2018 | > | Canoe Sprint | K1 Women 500m | University of Mannheim | University of Mannheim K1 Women 500m | 1 |
EUG2018 | > | Canoe Sprint | K1 Women 500m | University of Leipzig | University of Leipzig K1 Women 500m | 2 |
EUG2018 | > | Canoe Sprint | K2 Mixed 200m | University of Mannheim | University of Mannheim | 2 |
EUC Chess 2017 | > | Chess | Men Blitz | University of Freiburg | Klotz Simon | 36 |
EUC Chess 2017 | > | Chess | Men Blitz | University of Freiburg | Huber Nico | 45 |
EUC Chess 2017 | > | Chess | Mens Team | University of Freiburg | University of Freiburg | 23 |
EUG 2022 | > | Chess | Blitz Individual Men | RheinMain University of Applied Sciences | Mueller Aaron | 37 |
EUG 2022 | > | Chess | Blitz Individual Women | RheinMain University of Applied Sciences | Lukas Anne Katherine | 7 |
EUG 2022 | > | Chess | Blitz Team Men | RheinMain University of Applied Sciences | RheinMain University of Applied Sciences | 19 |
EUG 2022 | > | Chess | Blitz Team Women | RheinMain University of Applied Sciences | RheinMain University of Applied Sciences | 13 |
EUG 2022 | > | Chess | Chess Men | RheinMain University of Applied Sciences | RheinMain University of Applied Sciences | 18 |
EUC Mind Sports 2019 | > | Chess | Blitz Men | University of Bielefeld | Paneff Florian | 17 |
EUC Mind Sports 2019 | > | Chess | Blitz Men | University of Bielefeld | Liebelt Jannik | 33 |
EUC Mind Sports 2019 | > | Chess | Men Team | University of Bielefeld | University of Bielefeld | 15 |
EUC Football 2023 | > | Football | Football Men | University of Wurzburg | University of Wurzburg | 1 |
EUC Football 2023 | > | Football | Football Men | University of Heidelberg | University of Heidelberg | 14 |
EUC Football 2023 | > | Football | Football Women | University of Frankfurt | University of Frankfurt | 10 |
EUC Football 2017 | > | Football | Men | University of Bochum | University of Bochum | 6 |
EUC Football 2017 | > | Football | Women | Technical University of Munich | Technical University of Munich | 6 |
EUC Football 2017 | > | Football | Women | University of Bochum | University of Bochum | 11 |
EUC Football 2019 | > | Football | Men | University of Bochum | University of Bochum | 6 |
EUC Football 2019 | > | Football | Men | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | 7 |
EUC Football 2019 | > | Football | Men | University of Vechta | University of Vechta | 11 |
EUC Football 2019 | > | Football | Women | University of Frankfurt | University of Frankfurt | 2 |
EUG2018 | > | Football | Men | University of Vechta | University of Vechta | 4 |
EUG2018 | > | Football | Men | University of Wurzburg | University of Wurzburg | 6 |
EUG2018 | > | Football | Women | University of Frankfurt | University of Frankfurt | 3 |
EUG2018 | > | Football | Women | Technical University of Munich | Technical University of Munich | 4 |
EUG 2022 | > | Football | Football Men | University of Tubingen | University of Tubingen | 13 |
EUG 2022 | > | Football | Football Women | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | 4 |
EUG 2022 | > | Football | Football Women | University of Frankfurt | University of Frankfurt | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Football | Football Women | Technical University of Munich | Technical University of Munich | 7 |
EUC Futsal 2017 | > | Futsal | Men | University of Munster | University of Munster | 8 |
EUC Futsal 2017 | > | Futsal | Women | University of Munster | University of Munster | 3 |
EUC Futsal 2019 | > | Futsal | Men | University of Munster | University of Munster | 13 |
EUC Futsal 2019 | > | Futsal | Men | University of Kiel | University of Kiel | 17 |
EUC Futsal 2019 | > | Futsal | Women | University of Munster | University of Munster | 2 |
EUC Futsal 2023 | > | Futsal | Futsal Men | University of Mainz | University of Mainz | 12 |
EUC Futsal 2023 | > | Futsal | Futsal Women | University of Munster | University of Munster | 8 |
EUG2018 | > | Futsal | Men | University of Munster | University of Munster | 14 |
EUG2018 | > | Futsal | Men | Rhine-Waal University of Applied Sciences | Rhine-Waal University of Applied Sciences | 22 |
EUG2018 | > | Futsal | Women | University of Munster | University of Munster | 5 |
EUG2018 | > | Futsal | Women | University of Wurzburg | University of Wurzburg | 9 |
EUG 2022 | > | Futsal | Futsal Men | University of Munster | University of Munster | 15 |
EUG 2022 | > | Futsal | Futsal Women | University of Munster | University of Munster | 3 |
EUC Golf 2017 | > | Golf | Men - Individual | University of Erlangen-Nuremberg | Elsner Alexander | 18 |
EUC Golf 2017 | > | Golf | Men - Individual | University of Erlangen-Nuremberg | Gehr Marc-André | 32 |
EUC Golf 2017 | > | Golf | Men - Individual | University of Erlangen-Nuremberg | Rachinger Christoph | 32 |
EUC Golf 2017 | > | Golf | Men - Individual | University of Erlangen-Nuremberg | Gaida Maximilian | 36 |
EUC Golf 2017 | > | Golf | Men - Individual | University of Erlangen-Nuremberg | Volland Udo | 44 |
EUC Golf 2017 | > | Golf | Men - Team | University of Erlangen-Nuremberg | University of Erlangen-Nuremberg | 7 |
EUC Golf 2017 | > | Golf | Women - Individual | University of Erlangen-Nuremberg | Zeitler Gloria | 14 |
EUC Golf 2017 | > | Golf | Women - Individual | University of Erlangen-Nuremberg | Hampel Hanna Maria | 19 |
EUC Golf 2017 | > | Golf | Women - Individual | University of Erlangen-Nuremberg | Zink-Rückel Carina | 20 |
EUC Golf 2017 | > | Golf | Women - Team | University of Erlangen-Nuremberg | University of Erlangen-Nuremberg | 5 |
EUC Golf 2019 | > | Golf | Men - Individual | University of Mannheim | Steger Christopher | 11 |
EUC Golf 2019 | > | Golf | Men - Individual | University of Mannheim | Meier Constantin David | 14 |
EUC Golf 2019 | > | Golf | Men - Individual | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Itterheim Alexander | 18 |
EUC Golf 2019 | > | Golf | Men - Individual | University of Mannheim | Filitz Max | 19 |
EUC Golf 2019 | > | Golf | Men - Individual | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Kirner Jonas | 23 |
EUC Golf 2019 | > | Golf | Men - Individual | University of Mannheim | Müller Nicholas Matthias | 27 |
EUC Golf 2019 | > | Golf | Men - Individual | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Flaschel Tim | 32 |
EUC Golf 2019 | > | Golf | Men - Team | University of Mannheim | University of Mannheim | 5 |
EUC Golf 2019 | > | Golf | Men - Team | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | 7 |
EUC Golf 2019 | > | Golf | Women - Individual | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Engelhardt Katharina | 11 |
EUC Golf 2019 | > | Golf | Women - Individual | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Bitterle Christine | 14 |
EUC Golf 2019 | > | Golf | Women - Team | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | 6 |
EUG2018 | > | Handball | Men | University of Bochum | University of Bochum | 1 |
EUG2018 | > | Handball | Women | German Sport University Cologne | German Sport University Cologne | 4 |
EUG2018 | > | Handball | Women | University of Applied Sciences for Police and Public Administration - Wiesbaden | University of Applied Sciences for Police and Public Administration | 6 |
EUG 2022 | > | Handball | Handball Men | University of Bochum | University of Bochum | 6 |
EUG 2022 | > | Handball | Handball Women | German Sport University Cologne | German Sport University Cologne | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Handball | Handball Women | University of Bochum | University of Bochum | 8 |
EUC Handball 2017 | > | Handball | Men | University of Duisburg-Essen | University of Duisburg-Essen | 2 |
EUC Handball 2017 | > | Handball | Men | University of Frankfurt | University of Frankfurt | 4 |
EUC Handball 2017 | > | Handball | Women | German Sport University Cologne | German Sport University Cologne | 1 |
EUC Handball 2019 | > | Handball | Men | German Sport University Cologne | German Sport University Cologne | 2 |
EUC Handball 2019 | > | Handball | Men | University of Bochum | University of Bochum | 5 |
EUC Handball 2019 | > | Handball | Women | University of Hamburg | University of Hamburg | 2 |
EUC Handball 2019 | > | Handball | Women | University of Bochum | University of Bochum | 7 |
EUC Handball 2023 | > | Handball | Handball Men | University of Duisburg-Essen | University of Duisburg-Essen | 5 |
EUC Handball 2023 | > | Handball | Handball Men | University of Wurzburg | University of Wurzburg | 7 |
EUC Handball 2023 | > | Handball | Handball Women | University of Hamburg | University of Hamburg | 4 |
EUC Handball 2023 | > | Handball | Handball Women | German Sport University Cologne | German Sport University Cologne | 5 |
EUC Handball 2023 | > | Handball | Handball Women | University of Mainz | University of Mainz | 7 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Judo | Men +60 kg to 66 kg | University of Hannover | Philipp Leon Cedric | 3 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Judo | Men +60 kg to 66 kg | University of Hannover | Hofaecker Sebastian | 5 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Judo | Men +66 kg to 73 kg | European University of Applied Sciences Rhein Erft | Gabler Alexander | 3 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Judo | Men +73 kg to 81 kg | Baden-Wuerttemberg Cooperative State University Stuttgart | Assmann Thilo | 5 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Judo | Men +81 kg to 90 kg | University of Cologne | Matijass Martin | 3 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Judo | Women +63 kg to 70 kg | Ludwig Maximilian University of Munich | Hölterhoff Julie | 2 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Judo | Women +63 kg to 70 kg | Police Academy Lower Saxony | Püschel Lea | 3 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Judo | Women +63 kg to 70 kg | University of Cologne | Fiedler Alina | 4 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Judo | Women +70 kg to 78 kg | University of Leipzig | Branser Marie | 3 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Judo | Women +78 kg | University of Applied Sciences Konstanz | Mill Aylin | 5 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Judo | Women -48 kg | University of Cologne | Ulrich Mira | 2 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Judo | Women -48 kg | University of Mainz | Sturm Lisanne | 3 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Judo | Judo Men +100 kg | German Sport University Cologne | Puetz Jonas | 7 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Judo | Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg | Technical University of Munich | Adam Michel | 7 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Judo | Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg | University of Goettingen | Bruckmann Pascal | 7 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Judo | Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg | University of Rostock | Strohschein Robert | 5 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Judo | Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg | University of Potsdam | Ziegler Jana | 1 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Judo | Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg | German Sport University Cologne | Puechel Sophie | 3 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Judo | Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg | German Sport University Cologne | Koenig Marie | 7 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Judo | Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg | German Sport University Cologne | Reddig Mareike | 2 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Judo | Judo Women +78 kg | Technical University of Munich | Schauer Tatjana | 7 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Judo | Judo Women -48 kg | University of Bielefeld | Krieger Nikita | 3 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Judo | Judo Women -48 kg | German University for Prevention and Health Management | Greis Larissa | 7 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Judo | Mixed team | Technical University Darmstadt | Technical University Darmstadt | 5 |
EUG2018 | > | Judo | +100 kg Men | Police Academy Lower Saxony | Bouizgarne Benjamin Bachir | 3 |
EUG2018 | > | Judo | +48 kg to 52 kg Women | Technical University of Munich | Ertl Barbara | 5 |
EUG2018 | > | Judo | +57 kg to 63 kg Women | University of Witten/Herdecke | Zander Sheena | 3 |
EUG2018 | > | Judo | +63 kg to 70 kg Women | University of Cologne | Fiedler Alina | 5 |
EUG2018 | > | Judo | +73 kg to 81 kg Men | German Sport University Cologne | Kuger Joris | 3 |
EUG2018 | > | Judo | +78 kg Women | Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen | Krause Rahel | 2 |
EUG2018 | > | Judo | -48 kg Women | University of Mainz | Sturm Lisanne Mara | 3 |
EUG2018 | > | Judo | -60kg Men | University of Leipzig | Pachel Florian | 3 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Men +100 kg | Police Academy Lower Saxony | Meyer Fabian | 9 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Men +100 kg | University of Hannover | Wendt Sebastian | 13 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg | University of Hannover | Philipp Leon | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Rodrigues Fabio | 13 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Grossmann Hauke | 16 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Reimer Daniel | 21 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Bausch Jens | 21 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg | University of Leipzig | Hennebach Emil | 3 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Bertsch Johannes | 23 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Rothweiler Adrian | 34 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg | University of Applied Sciences Leipzig | Fiedler Richard | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg | RheinMain University of Applied Sciences | Seifert Markus | 7 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Resch Arnold | 13 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg | University of Erlangen-Nuremberg | Milaev Nikolaus | 22 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg | University of Erlangen-Nuremberg | Eichner Hendrik | 34 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg | University of Rostock | Strohschein Robert | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg | University of Applied Sciences Darmstadt | Fassmann Nils | 9 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Hafner Julian | 12 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Men -60 kg | University of Bamberg | Roeder Dominik | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Men -60 kg | University of Tubingen | Haessner Fabian | 7 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg | University of Hannover | Ohl Tamara | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Tebbe Magdalena | 13 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg | University of Leipzig | Slamberger Yara | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg | Ludwig Maximilian University of Munich | Bock Yasmin | 7 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg | University of Applied Sciences Kiel | Kollar Synthia | 20 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg | University of Hamburg | Becker Celine | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Ziegler Hanna | 9 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg | University of Applied Sciences Esslingen | Schmidt Bianca | 7 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg | Aalen University of Applied Sciences | Wegner Meike | 19 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg | University of Leipzig | Kaiser Swantje | 19 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Horn Jule-marie | 9 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg | University of Rostock | Sturm Cora | 12 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Women +78 kg | Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen | Krause Rahel | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Women -48 kg | University of Bielefeld | Krieger Nikita | 7 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Mixed Team | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology 2 | 7 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Mixed Team | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology 1 | 14 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Mixed Team | University of Leipzig | University of Leipzig | 18 |
EUC Judo 2017 | > | Judo | +48 kg to 52 kg Women | Technical University of Munich | Ertl Barbara | 2 |
EUC Judo 2017 | > | Judo | +52 kg to 57 kg Women | Free University of Berlin | Schmidt Anne-sophie | 1 |
EUC Judo 2017 | > | Judo | +52 kg to 57 kg Women | German Sport University Cologne | Kaiser Swantje | 2 |
EUC Judo 2017 | > | Judo | +57 kg to 63 kg Women | University of Cologne | Zander Sheena | 1 |
EUC Judo 2017 | > | Judo | +57 kg to 63 kg Women | Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen | Schuldt Isabel | 2 |
EUC Judo 2017 | > | Judo | +57 kg to 63 kg Women | University of Heidelberg | Müller Vanessa | 3 |
EUC Judo 2017 | > | Judo | +60 kg to 66 kg Men | German Sport University Cologne | Arnolds Louis | 5 |
EUC Judo 2017 | > | Judo | +60 kg to 66 kg Men | University of Heidelberg | Freitag Stefan | 7 |
EUC Judo 2017 | > | Judo | +63 kg to 70 kg Women | University of Cologne | Fiedler Alina | 3 |
EUC Judo 2017 | > | Judo | +66 kg to 73 kg Men | Technical University of Munich | Vennekold Lukas | 2 |
EUC Judo 2017 | > | Judo | +66 kg to 73 kg Men | University of Potsdam | Setz Martin | 3 |
EUC Judo 2017 | > | Judo | +66 kg to 73 kg Men | University of Cologne | Graczyk Thomas | 6 |
EUC Judo 2017 | > | Judo | +66 kg to 73 kg Men | University of Applied Sciences Leipzig | Mackeldey Philipp | 20 |
EUC Judo 2017 | > | Judo | +70 kg to 78 kg Women | Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen | Krause Rahel | 3 |
EUC Judo 2017 | > | Judo | +70 kg to 78 kg Women | University of Potsdam | Folkerts Lea | 5 |
EUC Judo 2017 | > | Judo | +73 kg to 81 kg Men | University of Cologne | Gutsche Robin | 1 |
EUC Judo 2017 | > | Judo | +73 kg to 81 kg Men | University of Bochum | Oldenburg Stefan | 2 |
EUC Judo 2017 | > | Judo | +81 kg to 90 kg Men | University of Potsdam | Schubert Maximilian | 2 |
EUC Judo 2017 | > | Judo | +81 kg to 90 kg Men | Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen | Westerkamp Arthur | 5 |
EUC Judo 2017 | > | Judo | +90 kg to 100 kg Men | University of Duisburg-Essen | Gutsche Dennis | 2 |
EUC Judo 2017 | > | Judo | -48 kg Women | University of Mainz | Sturm Lisanne Mara | 5 |
EUC Judo 2017 | > | Judo | Nage-no-kata | Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen | Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen Nage no Kata | 3 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Karate | Kumite Womens +68kg | University of Applied Sciences Neu-Ulm | Yildirim Meryem | 2 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Karate | Kumite Womens -55kg | Frankfurt University of Applied Sciences | Islam Nabila Siddiqa | 7 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Karate | Kata men’s tournament | University of Stuttgart | Straub Fabian | 5 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Karate | Kata men’s tournament | University of Applied Sciences Darmstadt | Pattanasakoo Nawapon | 7 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Karate | Kumite Men -60 kg | HSFOEV Bremen | Merkin Edgard | 3 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Karate | Kumite Men -60 kg | University of Goettingen | Tarasow Michael | 7 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Karate | Kumite Women -61 kg | University of Hamburg | Khamis Reem | 1 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Karate | Kumite Women -68 kg | University of Jena | Schroeter Madeleine | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Karate | Kata men’s team tournament | Technical University of Munich | Technical University of Munich | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Karate | Kata men’s tournament | University of Stuttgart | Straub Fabian | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Karate | Kata men’s tournament | University of Applied Sciences Darmstadt | Pattanasakoo Nawapon | 17 |
EUG 2022 | > | Karate | Kata men’s tournament | University of Frankfurt | Islam Sajjad | 17 |
EUG 2022 | > | Karate | Kata men’s tournament | Technical University of Munich | Schnaus Dominik | 21 |
EUG 2022 | > | Karate | Kata men’s tournament | SRH University Heidelberg | Berger Jona | 25 |
EUG 2022 | > | Karate | Kata men’s tournament | Technical University of Munich | Schnaus Manuel | 25 |
EUG 2022 | > | Karate | Kumite Women +68 kg | IST University of Applied Sciences | Yildirim Meryem | 2 |
EUG 2022 | > | Karate | Kumite Women +68 kg | IUBH University of Applied Sciences | Giorgetti Pola | 5 |
EUC Karate 2017 | > | Karate | Kata Men Individual | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Mack Christopher | 12 |
EUC Karate 2017 | > | Karate | Kata Men Individual | Uni. of Bonn Rhein-Sieg | Leicher Felix | 12 |
EUC Karate 2017 | > | Karate | Kata Men Individual | University of Magdeburg | Schwaar Maximilian | 12 |
EUC Karate 2017 | > | Karate | Kata Women Individual | University of Heidelberg | Mayer Lena | 8 |
EUC Karate 2017 | > | Karate | Kata Women Individual | Brandenburg University of Technology Cottbus-Senftenberg | Kruber Sarah | 11 |
EUC Karate 2017 | > | Karate | Kata Women Individual | University of Magdeburg | Grabert Sarah | 11 |
EUC Karate 2017 | > | Karate | Kata Women Individual | University of Leipzig | Ripsch Sandra | 12 |
EUC Karate 2017 | > | Karate | Kumite +68 kg Women | University of Erfurt | Liebold Rosa | 3 |
EUC Karate 2017 | > | Karate | Kumite +68 kg Women | University of Konstanz | Müller Caroline | 9 |
EUC Karate 2017 | > | Karate | Kumite +68 kg Women | University of Erlangen-Nuremberg | Liberg Jana | 10 |
EUC Karate 2017 | > | Karate | Kumite +84 kg Men | University of Bochum | Hanser Artur | 2 |
EUC Karate 2017 | > | Karate | Kumite +84 kg Men | University of Erlangen-Nuremberg | Dollinger Stefan | 11 |
EUC Karate 2017 | > | Karate | Kumite -55 kg Women | Technical University Kaiserslautern | Holczer Stella | 3 |
EUC Karate 2017 | > | Karate | Kumite -55 kg Women | University of Magdeburg | Grabert Sarah | 5 |
EUC Karate 2017 | > | Karate | Kumite -60 kg Men | University of Magdeburg | Kuse Felix | 3 |
EUC Karate 2017 | > | Karate | Kumite -60 kg Men | University of Applied Sciences Konstanz | Giang Maximilian | 10 |
EUC Karate 2017 | > | Karate | Kumite -61 kg Women | University of Erfurt | Röhl Josephine | 7 |
EUC Karate 2017 | > | Karate | Kumite -61 kg Women | Technical University of Munich | Büttner Maren | 9 |
EUC Karate 2017 | > | Karate | Kumite -61 kg Women | University of Hamburg | Gramlich Alexandra | 10 |
EUC Karate 2017 | > | Karate | Kumite -84 kg Men | University of Magdeburg | Bergelt Thorben | 7 |
EUC Karate 2017 | > | Karate | Kumite -84 kg Men | South Westphalia University of Applied Sciences | El Azzouzi Ilias | 9 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Kickboxing | K1 Men -86 | Technical University of Berlin | Grunwald Alexander | 3 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Kickboxing | PF Men -63 | Technical University Darmstadt | Gardian Feidhlim Paul | 3 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Kickboxing | PF Women -65 | University of Applied Sciences Esslingen | Koutsianou Glykeria | 1 |
EUG 2022 | > | Kickboxing | KL Men -74 | Frankfurt University of Applied Sciences | Elen Cesur | 2 |
EUG 2022 | > | Kickboxing | KL Men -84 | German Sport University Cologne | Rmadan Ahmed | 5 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | University of Regensburg | Janischowsky Lukas | 59 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | University of Regensburg | Lorenz Timon | 63 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | University of Goettingen | Starke Paula | 12 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | University of Wurzburg | Seeger Mareike Ines Cathrine | 18 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | University of Goettingen | Döllgast Nina | 21 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Relay MM | University of Regensburg | University of Regensburg | 17 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Relay WW | University of Goettingen | University of Goettingen | 10 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | University of Regensburg | Janischowsky Lukas | 60 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | University of Regensburg | Lorenz Timon | 68 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | University of Goettingen | Starke Paula | 7 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | University of Wurzburg | Seeger Mareike Ines Cathrine | 26 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | University of Goettingen | Döllgast Nina | 52 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | University of Regensburg | Lorenz Timon | 43 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | University of Regensburg | Schwarck Philipp | 58 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | Jade University of Applied Sciences | Wandelt Aaron | 77 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | University of Regensburg | Kraus Konstantin | 81 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | University of Goettingen | Caspari Emma | 31 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | Technical University of Munich | Seeger Isabel | 41 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | University of Wurzburg | Seeger Mareike | 42 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | University of Regensburg | Hertel Jasmin | 45 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | University of Goettingen | Czerlinski Hanna | 54 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | Heidelberg University of Education | Guthier Maren | 56 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | University of Regensburg | Kraus Sophie | 59 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | University of Goettingen | Buchholz Pia | 61 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Relay MM | University of Regensburg | University of Regensburg | 8 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Relay MM | University of Regensburg | University of Regensburg 2 | 23 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Relay WW | University of Goettingen | University of Goettingen | 12 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Relay WW | University of Regensburg | University of Regensburg | 14 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | University of Regensburg | Lorenz Timon | 31 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | University of Regensburg | Casanova Riccardo | 36 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | University of Regensburg | Schwarck Philipp | 68 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | Jade University of Applied Sciences | Wandelt Aaron | 79 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | University of Regensburg | Kraus Konstantin | 85 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | Heidelberg University of Education | Guthier Maren | 35 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | University of Wurzburg | Seeger Mareike | 39 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | Technical University of Munich | Seeger Isabel | 44 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | University of Regensburg | Kraus Sophie | 54 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | University of Goettingen | Czerlinski Hanna | 56 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | University of Regensburg | Hertel Jasmin | 58 |
EUG2018 | > | Rowing | Men LM2- | Technical University of Munich | Technical University of Munich LM2- | 4 |
EUG2018 | > | Rowing | Men LM2x | University of Kiel | University of Kiel LM2x | 5 |
EUG2018 | > | Rowing | Men LM4x | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology LM4x | 1 |
EUG2018 | > | Rowing | Men M1x | Ruhr West University of Applied Sciences | Ruhr West University of Applied Sciences M1x | 5 |
EUG2018 | > | Rowing | Men M2- | University of Stuttgart | University of Stuttgart M2- | 2 |
EUG2018 | > | Rowing | Men M2x | University of Hannover | University of Hannover M2x | 2 |
EUG2018 | > | Rowing | Men M4- | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology M4- | 3 |
EUG2018 | > | Rowing | Men M4x | University of Bremen | University of Bremen M4x | 1 |
EUG2018 | > | Rowing | Men M8+ | Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen | Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen M8+ | 3 |
EUG2018 | > | Rowing | Women LW2x | University of Wurzburg | University of Wurzburg LW2x | 2 |
EUG2018 | > | Rowing | Women LW4x | University of Wurzburg | University of Wurzburg LW4x | 2 |
EUG2018 | > | Rowing | Women W1x | University of Bochum | University of Bochum W1x | 1 |
EUG2018 | > | Rowing | Women W1x | University of Munster | University of Munster W1x | 2 |
EUG2018 | > | Rowing | Women W2- | Justus Liebig University Giessen | Justus Liebig University Giessen W2- | 3 |
EUG2018 | > | Rowing | Women W2x | University of Duisburg-Essen | University of Duisburg-Essen W2x | 1 |
EUG2018 | > | Rowing | Women W4- | University of Hannover | University of Hannover W4- | 6 |
EUG2018 | > | Rowing | Women W4x | University of Erlangen-Nuremberg | University of Erlangen-Nuremberg W4x | 2 |
EUG2018 | > | Rowing | Women W8+ | University of Hamburg | University of Hamburg W8+ | 4 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | LM1x Men | University of Hamburg | University of Hamburg LM1x | 1 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | LM2- Men | University of Heidelberg | University of Heidelberg LM2- | 3 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | LM2x Men | University of Hamburg | University of Hamburg LM2x | 4 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | LM4- Men | Technical University of Berlin | Technical University of Berlin LM4- | 7 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | LM4x Men | Technical University of Dortmund | Technical University of Dortmund LM4x | 3 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | LW2x Women | University of Konstanz | University of Konstanz LW2x | 4 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | LW4x Women | University of Munster | University of Munster LW4x | 3 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | M2- Men | University of Stuttgart | University of Stuttgart M2- | 4 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | M2- Men | University of Hamburg | University of Hamburg M2- | 6 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | M2x Men | University of Bremen | University of Bremen M2x | 6 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | M4- Men | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology M4- | 2 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | M8+ Men | Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen | Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen M8+ | 3 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | W1x Women | University of Munster | University of Munster W1x | 1 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | W2- Women | University of Bremen | University of Bremen W2- | 3 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | W2x Women | University of Kiel | University of Kiel W2x | 10 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | W4- Women | University of Hamburg | University of Hamburg W4- | 3 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | W4x Women | University of Frankfurt | University of Frankfurt W4x | 2 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | W8+ Women | University of Hamburg | University of Hamburg W8+ | 3 |
EUC Rowing 2019 | > | Rowing | Men LM1x | University of Kiel | University of Kiel Men LM1x | 5 |
EUC Rowing 2019 | > | Rowing | Men LM2- | University of Bochum | University of Bochum Men LM2- | 1 |
EUC Rowing 2019 | > | Rowing | Men LM2- | Technical University of Munich | Technical University of Munich Men LM2- | 6 |
EUC Rowing 2019 | > | Rowing | Men LM4- | University of Hannover | University of Hannover Men LM4- | 3 |
EUC Rowing 2019 | > | Rowing | Men M1x | University of Frankfurt | University of Frankfurt Men M1x | 5 |
EUC Rowing 2019 | > | Rowing | Men M2- | University of Stuttgart | University of Stuttgart Men M2- | 1 |
EUC Rowing 2019 | > | Rowing | Men M2x | University of Hannover | University of Hannover Men M2x | 3 |
EUC Rowing 2019 | > | Rowing | Men M4- | University of Mannheim | University of Mannheim Men M4- | 4 |
EUC Rowing 2019 | > | Rowing | Men M4x | University of Hannover | University of Hannover Men M4x | 2 |
EUC Rowing 2019 | > | Rowing | Men M8+ | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Men M8+ | 2 |
EUC Rowing 2019 | > | Rowing | Women LW1x | University of Wurzburg | University of Wurzburg Women LW1x | 10 |
EUC Rowing 2019 | > | Rowing | Women LW2x | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Women LW2x | 2 |
EUC Rowing 2019 | > | Rowing | Women W1x | University of Bochum | University of Bochum Women W1x | 1 |
EUC Rowing 2019 | > | Rowing | Women W1x | University of Wuppertal | University of Wuppertal Women W1x | 3 |
EUC Rowing 2019 | > | Rowing | Women W2- | University of Giessen | University of Giessen W2- | 2 |
EUC Rowing 2019 | > | Rowing | Women W2x | University of Duisburg-Essen | University of Duisburg-Essen Women W2x | 3 |
EUC Rowing 2019 | > | Rowing | Women W4- | University of Hannover | University of Hannover Women W4- | 2 |
EUC Rowing 2019 | > | Rowing | Women W4x | University of Hamburg | University of Hamburg Women W4x | 3 |
EUC Rowing 2019 | > | Rowing | Women W8+ | University of Erlangen-Nuremberg | University of Erlangen-Nuremberg Women W8+ | 3 |
EUC Rowing 2022 | > | Rowing | Men LM1x | University of Heidelberg | University of Heidelberg Men LM1x | 8 |
EUC Rowing 2022 | > | Rowing | Men LM1x | University of Hamburg | University of Hamburg Men LM1x | 13 |
EUC Rowing 2022 | > | Rowing | Men LM2x | Bucerius Law School | Bucerius Law School Men LM2x | 8 |
EUC Rowing 2022 | > | Rowing | Men LM4- | Leibniz University of Hanover | Leibniz University of Hanover Men LM4- | 3 |
EUC Rowing 2022 | > | Rowing | Men LM4x | Technical University of Munich | Technical University of Munich Men LM4x | 2 |
EUC Rowing 2022 | > | Rowing | Men LM4x | Leibniz University of Hanover | Leibniz University of Hanover Men LM4x | 3 |
EUC Rowing 2022 | > | Rowing | Men M2- | Leibniz University of Hanover | Leibniz University of Hanover Men M2- | 4 |
EUC Rowing 2022 | > | Rowing | Men M2- | Technical University of Munich | Technical University of Munich Men M2- | 5 |
EUC Rowing 2022 | > | Rowing | Men M2x | University of Erlangen-Nuremberg | University of Erlangen-Nuremberg Men M2x | 3 |
EUC Rowing 2022 | > | Rowing | Men M2x | Leibniz University of Hanover | Leibniz University of Hanover Men M2x | 4 |
EUC Rowing 2022 | > | Rowing | Men M4- | German Sport University Cologne | German Sport University Cologne Men M4- | 1 |
EUC Rowing 2022 | > | Rowing | Men M4x | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Men M4x | 5 |
EUC Rowing 2022 | > | Rowing | Men M8+ | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Men M8+ | 2 |
EUC Rowing 2022 | > | Rowing | Men M8+ | Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen | Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen Men M8+ | 5 |
EUC Rowing 2022 | > | Rowing | Women LW1x | Ludwigshafen University of Business and Society | Ludwigshafen University of Business and Society Women LW1x | 10 |
EUC Rowing 2022 | > | Rowing | Women LW2x | University of Konstanz | University of Konstanz Women LW2x | 2 |
EUC Rowing 2022 | > | Rowing | Women LW4x | University of Wurzburg | University of Wurzburg Women LW4x | 3 |
EUC Rowing 2022 | > | Rowing | Women W1x | University of Wuppertal | University of Wuppertal Women W1x | 1 |
EUC Rowing 2022 | > | Rowing | Women W1x | University of Erlangen-Nuremberg | University of Erlangen-Nuremberg Women W1x | 5 |
EUC Rowing 2022 | > | Rowing | Women W2- | University of Heidelberg | University of Heidelberg Women W2- | 2 |
EUC Rowing 2022 | > | Rowing | Women W2- | Leibniz University of Hanover | Leibniz University of Hanover Women W2- | 3 |
EUC Rowing 2022 | > | Rowing | Women W4- | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Women W4- | 4 |
EUC Rowing 2022 | > | Rowing | Women W4- | Leibniz University of Hanover | Leibniz University of Hanover Women W4- | 8 |
EUC Rowing 2022 | > | Rowing | Women W4x | University of Wurzburg | University of Wurzburg Women W4x | 6 |
EUC Rowing 2022 | > | Rowing | Women W8+ | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Women W8+ | 2 |
EUC Rowing 2022 | > | Rowing | Women W8+ | Leibniz University of Hanover | Leibniz University of Hanover Women W8+ | 3 |
EUC Rowing 2023 | > | Rowing | Men LM1x | University of Heidelberg | University of Heidelberg Men LM1x | 8 |
EUC Rowing 2023 | > | Rowing | Men LM2x | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Men LM2x | 2 |
EUC Rowing 2023 | > | Rowing | Men LM2x | University of Heidelberg | University of Heidelberg Men LM2x | 11 |
EUC Rowing 2023 | > | Rowing | Men LM4- | Leibniz University of Hanover | Leibniz University of Hanover Men LM4- | 5 |
EUC Rowing 2023 | > | Rowing | Men M2- | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Men M2- | 5 |
EUC Rowing 2023 | > | Rowing | Men M2- | Leibniz University of Hanover | Leibniz University of Hanover Men M2- | 6 |
EUC Rowing 2023 | > | Rowing | Men M2x | University of Erlangen-Nuremberg | University of Erlangen-Nuremberg Men M2x | 8 |
EUC Rowing 2023 | > | Rowing | Men M2x | University of Stuttgart | University of Stuttgart Men M2x | 10 |
EUC Rowing 2023 | > | Rowing | Men M4- | German Sport University Cologne | German Sport University Cologne Men M4- | 4 |
EUC Rowing 2023 | > | Rowing | Men M4- | University of Mainz | University of Mainz Men M4- | 9 |
EUC Rowing 2023 | > | Rowing | Men M4x | University of Duisburg-Essen | University of Duisburg-Essen Men M4x | 2 |
EUC Rowing 2023 | > | Rowing | Men M4x | University of Erlangen-Nuremberg | University of Erlangen-Nuremberg Men M4x | 5 |
EUC Rowing 2023 | > | Rowing | Men M8+ | German Sport University Cologne | German Sport University Cologne Men M8+ | 4 |
EUC Rowing 2023 | > | Rowing | Men M8+ | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Men M8+ | 8 |
EUC Rowing 2023 | > | Rowing | Women LW1x | Hessische Hochschule für öffentliches Management und Sicherheit | Hessische Hochschule für öffentliches Management und Sicherheit Women LW1x | 3 |
EUC Rowing 2023 | > | Rowing | Women LW2x | University of Frankfurt | University of Frankfurt Women LW2x | 7 |
EUC Rowing 2023 | > | Rowing | Women LW4x | University of Wurzburg | University of Wurzburg Women LW4x | 3 |
EUC Rowing 2023 | > | Rowing | Women W1x | University of Munster | University of Munster Women W1x | 11 |
EUC Rowing 2023 | > | Rowing | Women W2- | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Women W2- | 2 |
EUC Rowing 2023 | > | Rowing | Women W2- | University of Heidelberg | University of Heidelberg Women W2- | 3 |
EUC Rowing 2023 | > | Rowing | Women W2x | University of Munster | University of Munster Women W2x | 6 |
EUC Rowing 2023 | > | Rowing | Women W4- | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Women W4- | 3 |
EUC Rowing 2023 | > | Rowing | Women W4x | University of Mainz | University of Mainz Women W4x | 3 |
EUC Rowing 2023 | > | Rowing | Women W8+ | University of Munster | University of Munster Women W8+ | 5 |
EUG2018 | > | Rugby 7s | Men | Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen | Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen | 7 |
EUG2018 | > | Rugby 7s | Men | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | 8 |
EUC Rugby 7s 2023 | > | Rugby 7s | Rugby 7s Men | University of Goettingen | University of Goettingen | 7 |
EUC Winter 2023 | > | Snow Volleyball | Men | Technical University Darmstadt | Technical University Darmstadt | 3 |
EUC Winter 2023 | > | Snowboarding | Giant Slalom Men | Technical University of Munich | Taniguchi Cosmo | 6 |
EUC Winter 2023 | > | Snowboarding | Giant Slalom Women | University of Bamberg | Schoemann Natalie | 8 |
EUC Winter 2023 | > | Snowboarding | Parallel Giant Slalom Men | Technical University of Munich | Taniguchi Cosmo | 4 |
EUC Winter 2023 | > | Snowboarding | Parallel Giant Slalom Women | University of Bamberg | Schoemann Natalie | 1 |
EUG 2022 | > | Sport Climbing | Boulder Men | Technical University Kaiserslautern | Smarsly Felix | 7 |
EUG 2022 | > | Sport Climbing | Boulder Women | Technical University Kaiserslautern | Gruenewald Florence | 3 |
EUG 2022 | > | Sport Climbing | Lead Men | Technical University Kaiserslautern | Smarsly Felix | 11 |
EUG 2022 | > | Sport Climbing | Lead Women | Technical University Kaiserslautern | Gruenewald Florence | 3 |
EUG 2022 | > | Sport Climbing | Speed Women | Technical University Kaiserslautern | Gruenewald Florence | 6 |
EUG 2022 | > | Sport Climbing | Team cup | Technical University Kaiserslautern | Technical University Kaiserslautern | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Backstroke 100m | Saarland University | Dalferth Patrick | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Backstroke 50m | Saarland University | Dalferth Patrick | 4 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Breaststroke 100m | University of Hamburg | Bott Justin | 2 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Breaststroke 100m | University of Mainz | Bludau Urs-laurin | 3 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Breaststroke 100m | University of Wuppertal | Kuehling Alexander | 8 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Breaststroke 200m | University of Hamburg | Bott Justin | 1 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Breaststroke 200m | University of Wuppertal | Kuehling Alexander | 3 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Breaststroke 50m | University of Mainz | Bludau Urs-laurin | 2 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Breaststroke 50m | University of Hamburg | Bott Justin | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Breaststroke 50m | University of Wuppertal | Kuehling Alexander | 15 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Butterfly 100m | University of Wuppertal | Schaller Moritz | 2 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Butterfly 100m | Saarland University | Dalferth Patrick | 7 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Butterfly 200m | University of Hamburg | Mohlfeld Fynn Niclas | 3 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Butterfly 50m | University of Wuppertal | Schaller Moritz | 2 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Butterfly 50m | University of Wuppertal | Demirdas Emre | 3 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Freestyle 100m | University of Wuppertal | Schaller Moritz | 2 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Freestyle 100m | University of Wuppertal | Demirdas Emre | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Freestyle 100m | University of Mainz | Shoopinsky Nicholas Alexander | 14 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Freestyle 200m | University of Hamburg | Mohlfeld Fynn Niclas | 2 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Freestyle 200m | University of Mainz | Shoopinsky Nicholas Alexander | 13 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Freestyle 400m | University of Hamburg | Mohlfeld Fynn Niclas | 2 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Freestyle 50m | University of Wuppertal | Demirdas Emre | 6 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Freestyle 50m | University of Wuppertal | Schaller Moritz | 9 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Freestyle 50m | University of Mainz | Shoopinsky Nicholas Alexander | 19 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Medley 200m | University of Hamburg | Mohlfeld Fynn Niclas | 9 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Medley 200m | University of Mainz | Bludau Urs-laurin | 10 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Women Butterfly 50m | Saarland University | Schnagl Emelie | 9 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Women Medley 200m | Saarland University | Schnagl Emelie | 8 |
EUG2018 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Doubles | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | 9 |
EUG2018 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Doubles | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (2) | 17 |
EUG2018 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Doubles | Saarland University | Saarland University | 17 |
EUG2018 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Doubles | Saarland University | Saarland University (2) | 17 |
EUG2018 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Ebentheuer Barceló Jan | 9 |
EUG2018 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Füllner Christoph | 17 |
EUG2018 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Schmid Jakob | 17 |
EUG2018 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Pfeiffer Michael | 17 |
EUG2018 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Mugele Luis | 33 |
EUG2018 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | Saarland University | Schmitt Maximilian | 33 |
EUG2018 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | Saarland University | Brusenbauch Jean Nicolas | 33 |
EUG2018 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | Saarland University | Kurfer Lukas | 33 |
EUG2018 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | Saarland University | Gläs Tristan | 33 |
EUG2018 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | Saarland University | Berhard Nico | 33 |
EUG2018 | > | Table Tennis | Team Men | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | 13 |
EUG2018 | > | Table Tennis | Team Men | Saarland University | Saarland University | 17 |
EUG2018 | > | Table Tennis | Team Women | Technical University of Munich | Technical University of Munich | 5 |
EUG2018 | > | Table Tennis | Team Women | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | 9 |
EUG2018 | > | Table Tennis | Women Doubles | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | 9 |
EUG2018 | > | Table Tennis | Women Doubles | Technical University of Munich | Technical University of Munich | 9 |
EUG2018 | > | Table Tennis | Womens Singles | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Hessenthaler Kathrin | 9 |
EUG2018 | > | Table Tennis | Womens Singles | Technical University of Munich | Maier Regina | 9 |
EUG2018 | > | Table Tennis | Womens Singles | Technical University of Munich | Zhang Haike | 9 |
EUG2018 | > | Table Tennis | Womens Singles | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Reisig Carolin Juliane | 17 |
EUG2018 | > | Table Tennis | Womens Singles | Technical University of Munich | Berchtold Magda-lena | 17 |
EUG2018 | > | Table Tennis | Womens Singles | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Merkel Nina | 33 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Doubles | German Sport University Cologne | German Sport University Cologne | 3 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Doubles | University of Freiburg | University of Freiburg | 9 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Doubles | University of Goettingen | University of Goettingen | 9 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Doubles | University of Freiburg | University of Freiburg (2) | 17 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Doubles | University of Goettingen | University of Goettingen (2) | 17 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | University of Goettingen | Gerhold Alexander | 9 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | University of Goettingen | Goertz Cedric | 9 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | German Sport University Cologne | Roettgen Julian | 17 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | University of Freiburg | Brugger Salomon | 17 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | German Sport University Cologne | Voss Niclas | 33 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | University of Freiburg | Hoffmann Joscha | 33 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | University of Freiburg | Lenz Tamim | 33 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | University of Goettingen | Sachse Anton | 33 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | German Sport University Cologne | Walther Gianluca | 65 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | University of Freiburg | Barth Lasse | 65 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | University of Goettingen | Domroes Felix | 65 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Table Tennis Men | University of Goettingen | University of Goettingen | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Table Tennis Men | German Sport University Cologne | German Sport University Cologne | 13 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Table Tennis Men | University of Freiburg | University of Freiburg | 13 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Table Tennis Women | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | 13 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Womens Doubles | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (2) | 9 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Womens Doubles | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | 9 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Womens Singles | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Klett Lisa | 17 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Womens Singles | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Graversen Chantal | 17 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Womens Singles | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Hessenthaler Kathrin | 17 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Womens Singles | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Maurer Kiara | 17 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Men's Doubles | Saarland University | Brusenbauch & Naumann | 9 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Men's Doubles | Saarland University | Freude & Glas | 9 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Men's Single | Saarland University | Naumann Pascal Horst | 9 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Men's Single | Saarland University | Brusenbauch Jean Nicolas | 17 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Men's Single | Saarland University | Freude Felix | 33 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Men's Single | Saarland University | Gläs Tristan | 33 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Team Men | Saarland University | Saarland University | 7 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Team Women | University of Hamburg | University of Hamburg | 9 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Women's Doubles | University of Hamburg | Lauenroth & Dahlke | 5 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Women's Single | University of Hamburg | Adleff Ann-Kristin | 17 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Women's Single | University of Hamburg | Lauenroth Victoria | 17 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Women's Single | University of Hamburg | Dahlke Bianca | 33 |
EUC Table Tennis 2019 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Doubles | Technical University of Berlin | Technical University of Berlin (2) | 17 |
EUC Table Tennis 2019 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Doubles | Technical University of Berlin | Technical University of Berlin | 17 |
EUC Table Tennis 2019 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Doubles | Technical University of Munich | Technical University of Munich | 17 |
EUC Table Tennis 2019 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Doubles | Technical University of Munich | Technical University of Munich (2) | 17 |
EUC Table Tennis 2019 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Doubles | University of Hamburg | University of Hamburg | 17 |
EUC Table Tennis 2019 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Doubles | University of Hamburg | University of Hamburg (2) | 33 |
EUC Table Tennis 2019 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | Technical University of Munich | Bursian Daniel | 17 |
EUC Table Tennis 2019 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | University of Hamburg | Moschall Simon | 17 |
EUC Table Tennis 2019 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | Technical University of Berlin | Hu Emil | 33 |
EUC Table Tennis 2019 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | Technical University of Berlin | Bartels Daniel | 33 |
EUC Table Tennis 2019 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | Technical University of Berlin | Hölter Arne Birk | 33 |
EUC Table Tennis 2019 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | Technical University of Munich | Wiedemann Daniel | 33 |
EUC Table Tennis 2019 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | Technical University of Munich | Fischer Florian | 33 |
EUC Table Tennis 2019 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | Technical University of Munich | Binninger Jonas | 33 |
EUC Table Tennis 2019 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | University of Hamburg | Weyhe Adrian | 33 |
EUC Table Tennis 2019 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | University of Hamburg | Singh Rajkamal | 33 |
EUC Table Tennis 2019 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | Technical University of Berlin | Piwonski Albert | 65 |
EUC Table Tennis 2019 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | Technical University of Munich | Triep Christopher | 65 |
EUC Table Tennis 2019 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | University of Hamburg | Wrobbel Jon Christian | 65 |
EUC Table Tennis 2019 | > | Table Tennis | Team Men | Technical University of Berlin | Technical University of Berlin | 5 |
EUC Table Tennis 2019 | > | Table Tennis | Team Men | University of Hamburg | University of Hamburg | 9 |
EUC Table Tennis 2019 | > | Table Tennis | Team Men | Technical University of Munich | Technical University of Munich | 17 |
EUC Table Tennis 2019 | > | Table Tennis | Team Women | University of Goettingen | University of Goettingen | 11 |
EUC Table Tennis 2019 | > | Table Tennis | Womens Doubles | University of Goettingen | University of Goettingen | 9 |
EUC Table Tennis 2019 | > | Table Tennis | Womens Singles | University of Goettingen | Fabian Anna-katharina | 17 |
EUC Table Tennis 2019 | > | Table Tennis | Womens Singles | University of Goettingen | Rump Anna | 33 |
EUC Table Tennis 2019 | > | Table Tennis | Womens Singles | University of Goettingen | Wiche Emilia | 33 |
EUC Table Tennis 2023 | > | Table Tennis | MEN'S DOUBLES | University of Leipzig | SCHWARZER / WAGEMANN | 3 |
EUC Table Tennis 2023 | > | Table Tennis | MEN'S DOUBLES | University of Leipzig | GASIO / LOCKWARD | 5 |
EUC Table Tennis 2023 | > | Table Tennis | MEN'S DOUBLES | University of Bochum | ERGUEL / HEIDRICH | 9 |
EUC Table Tennis 2023 | > | Table Tennis | MEN'S DOUBLES | University of Bochum | BRIELMANN / SCHATZ | 9 |
EUC Table Tennis 2023 | > | Table Tennis | MEN'S DOUBLES | University of Hamburg | ALTENKAMP / SCHWAERZLER | 9 |
EUC Table Tennis 2023 | > | Table Tennis | MEN'S DOUBLES | University of Hamburg | CASSENS / LOUIS | 17 |
EUC Table Tennis 2023 | > | Table Tennis | MEN'S SINGLES | University of Leipzig | Koschmieder Johann | 5 |
EUC Table Tennis 2023 | > | Table Tennis | MEN'S SINGLES | University of Leipzig | Wagemann Florian | 9 |
EUC Table Tennis 2023 | > | Table Tennis | MEN'S SINGLES | University of Leipzig | Schwarzer Dwain Steven | 9 |
EUC Table Tennis 2023 | > | Table Tennis | MEN'S SINGLES | University of Leipzig | Lockward Santana Mariano De Jesus | 9 |
EUC Table Tennis 2023 | > | Table Tennis | MEN'S SINGLES | University of Bochum | Erguel Sencer | 33 |
EUC Table Tennis 2023 | > | Table Tennis | MEN'S SINGLES | University of Bochum | Heidrich Luca Noel | 33 |
EUC Table Tennis 2023 | > | Table Tennis | MEN'S SINGLES | University of Bochum | Schatz Fabian | 33 |
EUC Table Tennis 2023 | > | Table Tennis | MEN'S SINGLES | University of Hamburg | Altenkamp David | 33 |
EUC Table Tennis 2023 | > | Table Tennis | MEN'S SINGLES | University of Hamburg | Nuri Joseph | 33 |
EUC Table Tennis 2023 | > | Table Tennis | MEN'S SINGLES | University of Leipzig | Gasio Morales Guillermo | 33 |
EUC Table Tennis 2023 | > | Table Tennis | MEN'S SINGLES | University of Hamburg | Cassens Till | 65 |
EUC Table Tennis 2023 | > | Table Tennis | MEN'S SINGLES | University of Hamburg | Louis Arne | 65 |
EUC Table Tennis 2023 | > | Table Tennis | MEN'S SINGLES | University of Leipzig | Schwaerzler David | 65 |
EUC Table Tennis 2023 | > | Table Tennis | TEAM MEN | University of Leipzig | University of Leipzig | 5 |
EUC Table Tennis 2023 | > | Table Tennis | TEAM MEN | University of Hamburg | University of Hamburg | 9 |
EUC Table Tennis 2023 | > | Table Tennis | TEAM MEN | University of Bochum | University of Bochum | 15 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Taekwondo | Free-Style Poomsae Men | University of Hannover | Stein Lukas Benjamin | 3 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Taekwondo | Free-Style Poomsae Womens | University of Trier | Rau Jessica | 1 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Taekwondo | Free-Style Poomsae Womens | University of Berlin | Paschke Ronja | 2 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Taekwondo | Free-Style Poomsae Womens | University of Kassel | Dunkel Julia | 5 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi Men +63 kg to 68 kg | Technical University of Munich | Tipecska Michael | 3 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi Men +68 kg to 74 kg | Universtiy of Sciences Bonn-Rhein-Sieg | Stach Martin | 3 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi Men +74 kg to 80 kg | University of Lüneburg | Trzeciak Philipp | 3 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi Men +87 kg | University of Applied Sciences Düsseldorf | El Hainouni Bouazza | 3 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi Men -54 kg | University of Magdeburg | Hoang Hoang Toni | 3 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi Women +57 kg to 62 kg | Federal University of Applied Administrative Sciences | Przygoda Alina | 3 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi Women +73 kg | University of Applied Sciences Düsseldorf | Di Sinno Sarah | 1 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi Women -46 kg | Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen | Tawfik Farah Wael Omar Sedky Mohamed | 3 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Taekwondo | Recognized Poomsae Men | German Sport University Cologne | Wassmuth Adrian | 3 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Taekwondo | Recognized Poomsae Men | University of Berlin | Paschke Hilko | 5 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Taekwondo | Recognized Poomsae Men | University of Hannover | Martensen Jendrik Ole | 5 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Taekwondo | Recognized Poomsae Womens | University of Trier | Rau Jessica | 4 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Taekwondo | Recognized Poomsae Womens | University of Mainz | Schmitt Chiara | 5 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Taekwondo | Recognized Poomsae Womens | University of Mainz | Brechtel Julia | 5 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Free Style Poomsae Female | German Sport University Cologne | Lawall Leah | 1 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Free Style Poomsae Female | University of Ulm | Heinrich Laura | 2 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Free Style Poomsae Female | Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen | Nurzaman Syifa Fauziah | 3 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi men’s tournament +54 kg to 58 kg | University of Magdeburg | Hoang Hoang Toni | 9 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg | Ludwig Maximilian University of Munich | Tipecska Michael | 5 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg | University of Mainz | Poersch Jona | 5 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg | German Sport University Cologne | Juergens Jan Martin | 9 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi men’s tournament +68 kg to 74 kg | Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen | Khlifi Mohamed | 9 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi men’s tournament +74 kg to 80 kg | Leibniz University of Hanover | Blake-rath Vadim | 5 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi men’s tournament +74 kg to 80 kg | University of Dusseldorf | Razki Ayoub | 5 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi women’s tournament +46 kg to 49 kg | University of Dusseldorf | Gehrmann Alice | 5 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi women’s tournament +49 kg to 53 kg | Hessische Hochschule für Finanzen und Rechtspflege | Heuschkel Sophie | 2 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi women’s tournament +53 kg to 57 kg | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Wolf Jessica | 5 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi women’s tournament +53 kg to 57 kg | Technical University of Applied Sciences Cologne | Drucklieb Franziska | 5 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi women’s tournament +53 kg to 57 kg | German Sport University Cologne | Afsharian Mona | 9 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi women’s tournament +53 kg to 57 kg | University of Mainz | Unrau Lena | 9 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi women’s tournament +57 kg to 62 kg | University of Mainz | Unrau Meike | 5 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi women’s tournament +57 kg to 62 kg | Justus Liebig University Giessen | Spillmann Sarah | 9 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi women’s tournament +57 kg to 62 kg | University of Magdeburg | Bauer Caroline | 9 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi women’s tournament +62 kg to 67 kg | University of Hamburg | Seele Lisa-marie | 5 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi women’s tournament +62 kg to 67 kg | University of Mainz | Valentino Viviana | 5 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi women’s tournament +62 kg to 67 kg | IUBH University of Applied Sciences | Hoermann Emily | 9 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi women’s tournament +67 kg to 73 kg | Braunschweig University of Technology | Bierstedt Lucie | 9 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi women’s tournament -46 kg | Beuth University of Applied Sciences Berlin | Duz Selina | 3 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi women’s tournament -46 kg | University of Applied Sciences Konstanz | Bakhshi Somayyeh | 9 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Recognized Poomsae Individual Female | Ostfalia University of Applied Sciences | Merfeld Anna-lotta | 9 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Recognized Poomsae Individual Female | Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen | Nurzaman Syifa Fauziah | 9 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Recognized Poomsae Individual Female | University of Bremen | Peimanzadeh Farida | 9 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Recognized Poomsae Individual Female | University of Frankfurt | Adeel Nirmal | 9 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Recognized Poomsae Individual Female | University of Mainz | Brechtel Julia | 9 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Recognized Poomsae Individual Female | University of Ulm | Heinrich Laura | 9 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Recognized Poomsae Individual Female | University of Applied Sciences Darmstadt | Schmitt Alina | 17 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Recognized Poomsae Individual Female | University of Dusseldorf | Hauck Luisa- Marie | 17 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Recognized Poomsae Individual Female | University of Hohenheim | Geiselmann Marina | 17 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Recognized Poomsae Individual Female | University of Mainz | Schmitt Chiara | 17 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Recognized Poomsae Individual Male | Ludwig Maximilian University of Munich | Erdemir Emir Can | 5 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Recognized Poomsae Individual Male | University of Applied Sciences Flensburg | Jordt Ken-levan | 5 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Recognized Poomsae Individual Male | University of Bonn | Montexier Ruben | 9 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Recognized Poomsae Individual Male | University of Dusseldorf | Maedchen Pascal | 9 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Recognized Poomsae Individual Male | University of Hohenheim | Tragkos Nicolaos | 9 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Recognized Poomsae Individual Male | University of Kassel | Krischke Manuel Tino | 9 |
EUG 2022 | > | Taekwondo | Free-Style Poomsae men’s tournament | University of Kassel | Krischke Manuel Tino | 3 |
EUG 2022 | > | Taekwondo | Free-Style Poomsae women’s tournament | University of Mainz | Lawall Leah | 1 |
EUG 2022 | > | Taekwondo | Free-Style Poomsae women’s tournament | University of Kassel | Dunkel Julia | 8 |
EUG 2022 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi men’s tournament +54 kg to 58 kg | University of Applied Sciences Fresenius Cologne | Bayram Hamza | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi men’s tournament +58 kg to 63 kg | HTW Saar - University of Applied Sciences | Arnold Benjamin | 9 |
EUG 2022 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg | University of Mainz | Poersch Jona | 3 |
EUG 2022 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi men’s tournament +74 kg to 80 kg | Leibniz University of Hanover | Lorengel Vadim | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi men’s tournament +80 kg to 87 kg | Technical University Darmstadt | Mkaddem Youssef | 3 |
EUG 2022 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi men’s tournament +87 kg | Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen | Hashimi Walid | 3 |
EUG 2022 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi men’s tournament +87 kg | University of Applied Sciences Düsseldorf | El Hainouni Bouazza | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi women’s tournament +46 kg to 49 kg | University of Cologne | Afsharian Atena | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi women’s tournament +57 kg to 62 kg | University of Cologne | Afsharian Mona | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi women’s tournament +57 kg to 62 kg | University of Magdeburg | Bauer Caroline | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi women’s tournament +62 kg to 67 kg | Leibniz University of Hanover | Blake-rath Robyn | 3 |
EUG 2022 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi women’s tournament +62 kg to 67 kg | University of Frankfurt | Dorow Ann-christin | 3 |
EUG 2022 | > | Taekwondo | Recognized Poomsae men’s tournament | German Sport University Cologne | Wassmuth Adrian | 3 |
EUG 2022 | > | Taekwondo | Recognized Poomsae men’s tournament | University of Hohenheim | Tragkos Nicolaos | 3 |
EUC Taekwondo 2017 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi +46 kg to 49 kg Women | University of Mainz | Karadag Büsra | 3 |
EUC Taekwondo 2017 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi +46 kg to 49 kg Women | University of Osnabruck | Korte Luisa | 5 |
EUC Taekwondo 2017 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi +49 kg to 53 kg Women | German Sport University Cologne | Ronken Julia | 1 |
EUC Taekwondo 2017 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi +49 kg to 53 kg Women | University of Applied Sciences Mittelhessen | Stahl Carolin | 2 |
EUC Taekwondo 2017 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi +54 kg to 58 kg Men | University of Applied Sciences Mittelhessen | Müller Alexander | 3 |
EUC Taekwondo 2017 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi +62 kg to 67 kg Women | University of Stuttgart | Gakovic Tamara | 3 |
EUC Taekwondo 2017 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi +67 kg to 73 kg Women | Braunschweig University of Technology | Rolf Jana | 3 |
EUC Taekwondo 2017 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi +73 kg Women | University of Applied Sciences Aachen | Halbe Lisa | 3 |
EUC Taekwondo 2017 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi +74 kg to 80 kg Men | DHBW Villingen-Schwenningen | Glesmann Ewald | 2 |
EUC Taekwondo 2017 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi +80 kg to 87 kg Men | University of Applied Sciences Aachen | Hashimi Walid | 3 |
EUC Taekwondo 2017 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi +80 kg to 87 kg Men | University of Cologne | Winkler Lukas | 5 |
EUC Taekwondo 2017 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi +87 kg Men | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Kleindienst Kai | 2 |
EUG2018 | > | Tennis | Men Team | Technical University of Munich | Technical University of Munich | 8 |
EUG2018 | > | Tennis | Men Team | University of Mainz | University of Mainz | 13 |
EUG2018 | > | Tennis | Women Team | University of Mainz | University of Mainz | 7 |
EUG2018 | > | Tennis | Women Team | Technical University of Munich | Technical University of Munich | 10 |
EUG 2022 | > | Tennis | Tennis Men | University of Mainz | University of Mainz | 6 |
EUG 2022 | > | Tennis | Tennis Men | University of Goettingen | University of Goettingen | 16 |
EUG 2022 | > | Tennis | Tennis Women | University of Mainz | University of Mainz | 10 |
EUG 2022 | > | Tennis | Tennis Women | University of Goettingen | University of Goettingen | 13 |
EUC Tennis 2017 | > | Tennis | Men | University of Frankfurt | University of Frankfurt | 11 |
EUC Tennis 2017 | > | Tennis | Women | University of Mainz | University of Mainz | 5 |
EUC Tennis 2017 | > | Tennis | Women | University of Frankfurt | University of Frankfurt | 11 |
EUC Tennis 2019 | > | Tennis | Men | University of Mainz | University of Mainz | 8 |
EUC Tennis 2019 | > | Tennis | Men | University of Bayreuth | University of Bayreuth | 13 |
EUC Tennis 2019 | > | Tennis | Women | University of Mainz | University of Mainz | 6 |
EUC Tennis 2023 | > | Tennis | Tennis Men | German Sport University Cologne | German Sport University Cologne | 3 |
EUC Tennis 2023 | > | Tennis | Tennis Men | University of Regensburg | University of Regensburg | 7 |
EUC Tennis 2023 | > | Tennis | Tennis Women | University of Regensburg | University of Regensburg | 4 |
EUC Tennis 2023 | > | Tennis | Tennis Women | German Sport University Cologne | German Sport University Cologne | 8 |
EUG2018 | > | Volleyball | Men | Justus Liebig University Giessen | Justus Liebig University Giessen | 11 |
EUG2018 | > | Volleyball | Men | University of Konstanz | University of Konstanz | 13 |
EUG2018 | > | Volleyball | Women | German Sport University Cologne | German Sport University Cologne | 6 |
EUG 2022 | > | Volleyball | Volleyball Men | German Sport University Cologne | German Sport University Cologne | 6 |
EUG 2022 | > | Volleyball | Volleyball Women | Technical University of Munich | Technical University of Munich | 16 |
EUC Volleyball 2017 | > | Volleyball | Men | University of Giessen | University of Giessen | 10 |
EUC Volleyball 2017 | > | Volleyball | Women | Technical University of Dresden | Technical University of Dresden | 4 |
EUC Volleyball 2019 | > | Volleyball | Men | University of Bochum | University of Bochum | 6 |
EUC Volleyball 2019 | > | Volleyball | Men | University of Bremen | University of Bremen | 7 |
EUC Volleyball 2019 | > | Volleyball | Women | University of Munster | University of Munster | 4 |
EUC Volleyball 2019 | > | Volleyball | Women | University of Bayreuth | University of Bayreuth | 8 |
EUC Volleyball 2023 | > | Volleyball | Volleyball Men | University of Rostock | University of Rostock | 2 |
EUC Volleyball 2023 | > | Volleyball | Volleyball Men | University of Wurzburg | University of Wurzburg | 3 |
EUC Volleyball 2023 | > | Volleyball | Volleyball Men | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | Karlsruhe Institute of Technology | 4 |
EUC Volleyball 2023 | > | Volleyball | Volleyball Women | German Sport University Cologne | German Sport University Cologne | 2 |
EUC Volleyball 2023 | > | Volleyball | Volleyball Women | University of Munster | University of Munster | 7 |
EUC Beach Volleyball & Water Polo 2019 | > | Water Polo | Men | Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen | Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen | 3 |
EUG 2022 | > | Water Polo | Water Polo Men | Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen | Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen | 9 |