GERMANY
Event Sport Competition University Team/Competitor name Ranking
EUG2018 3x3 Basketball Men University of Goettingen University of Goettingen 2
EUG2018 3x3 Basketball Women University of Goettingen University of Goettingen 9
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Men's Double University of Duisburg-Essen Rathke & Roovers 5
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Men's Double University of Hamburg Rathjens & Freudenthaler 9
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Men's Single test University of Duisburg-Essen Roovers Alexander 1
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Men's Single test University of Hamburg Rathjens Lasse 9
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Men's Single test University of Duisburg-Essen Ufermann Timon 17
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Men's Single test University of Hamburg Wong Philip 17
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Mixed Double University of Duisburg-Essen Uferman & Wich 9
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Mixed Double University of Duisburg-Essen Altenbeck & Rathke 9
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Mixed Double University of Hamburg Freudenthaler & Schadlowski 17
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Mixed Double University of Hamburg Grimms & Rathjens 17
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Mixed Double University of Hamburg Wong & Bram 33
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Team University of Duisburg-Essen University of Duisburg-Essen 9
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Team University of Hamburg University of Hamburg 14
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Women's Double University of Hamburg Bram & Schadlowski 9
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Women's Double University of Duisburg-Essen Altenbeck & Wich 17
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Women's Single University of Duisburg-Essen Altenbeck Katharina 9
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Women's Single University of Duisburg-Essen Wich Laura 9
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Women's Single University of Hamburg Grimm Joyce Antonia Anna 9
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Women's Single University of Hamburg Bram Anna 9
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Doubles University of Duisburg-Essen Hennes/Rathke 17
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Doubles University of Hamburg Kuczynski/Sander 17
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Singles University of Duisburg-Essen Hennes Markus 9
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Singles University of Duisburg-Essen Rösener Philipp 17
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Singles University of Hamburg Kuczynski Tim 17
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Singles University of Hamburg Sander Simon 33
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Singles University of Hamburg Wong Philip 33
EUG2018 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Duisburg-Essen Rösener/Wich 17
EUG2018 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Duisburg-Essen Hennes/Henze 17
EUG2018 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Hamburg Sander/Schadlowski 17
EUG2018 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Hamburg Wong/Gießler 17
EUG2018 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Duisburg-Essen Rathke/Altenbeck 33
EUG2018 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Hamburg Kuczynski/Schulze 33
EUG2018 Badminton Team University of Duisburg-Essen University of Duisburg-Essen 11
EUG2018 Badminton Team University of Hamburg University of Hamburg 14
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Doubles University of Duisburg-Essen Altenbeck/Wich 2
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Doubles University of Hamburg Schulze/Gießler 17
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Doubles University of Hamburg Schadlowski/Bram 17
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Singles University of Duisburg-Essen Altenbeck Katharina 5
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Singles University of Duisburg-Essen Wich Laura 17
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Singles University of Hamburg Schulze Nina 17
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Singles University of Duisburg-Essen Henze Friederike 33
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Singles University of Hamburg Bram Anna 33
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Singles University of Hamburg Gießler Anna 33
EUC Basketball 2017 Basketball Men University of Bayreuth University of Bayreuth 7
EUC Basketball 2017 Basketball Men University of Munster University of Munster 8
EUC Basketball 2017 Basketball Women University of Bochum University of Bochum 10
EUC Basketball 2017 Basketball Women University of Marburg University of Marburg 12
EUG2018 Basketball Men University of Munster University of Munster 11
EUG2018 Basketball Women University of Marburg University of Marburg 10
EUC Beach Volleyball 2017 Beach Volleyball Men Technical University of Munich Technical University of Munich 3
EUC Beach Volleyball 2017 Beach Volleyball Men University of Frankfurt University of Frankfurt 9
EUC Bridge 2017 Bridge Team Tournament Technical University of Munich Technical University of Munich 3
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint C1 Women 200m University of Leipzig University of Leipzig C1 Women 200m 4
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint C1 Women 500m University of Leipzig University of Leipzig C1 Women 500m 3
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K1 Men 1000m Technical University of Dresden Technical University of Dresden K1 Men 1000m 1
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K1 Men 1000m University of Mannheim University of Mannheim K1 Men 1000m 3
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K1 Men 200m University of Mannheim University of Mannheim K1 Men 200m 1
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K1 Mixed Relay 500m University of Mannheim University of Mannheim 2
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K1 Women 200m University of Leipzig University of Leipzig K1 Women 200m 3
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K1 Women 200m University of Mannheim University of Mannheim K1 Women 200m 4
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K1 Women 500m University of Mannheim University of Mannheim K1 Women 500m 1
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K1 Women 500m University of Leipzig University of Leipzig K1 Women 500m 2
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K2 Mixed 200m University of Mannheim University of Mannheim 2
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Men Blitz University of Freiburg Klotz Simon 36
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Men Blitz University of Freiburg Huber Nico 45
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Mens Team University of Freiburg University of Freiburg 23
EUC Football 2017 Football Men University of Bochum University of Bochum 6
EUC Football 2017 Football Women Technical University of Munich Technical University of Munich 6
EUC Football 2017 Football Women University of Bochum University of Bochum 11
EUG2018 Football Men University of Vechta University of Vechta 4
EUG2018 Football Men University of Wurzburg University of Wurzburg 6
EUG2018 Football Women University of Frankfurt University of Frankfurt 3
EUG2018 Football Women Technical University of Munich Technical University of Munich 4
EUC Futsal 2017 Futsal Men University of Munster University of Munster 8
EUC Futsal 2017 Futsal Women University of Munster University of Munster 3
EUG2018 Futsal Men University of Munster University of Munster 14
EUG2018 Futsal Men Rhine-Waal University of Applied Sciences Rhine-Waal University of Applied Sciences 22
EUG2018 Futsal Women University of Munster University of Munster 5
EUG2018 Futsal Women University of Wurzburg University of Wurzburg 9
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Individual University of Erlangen-Nuremberg Elsner Alexander 18
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Individual University of Erlangen-Nuremberg Rachinger Christoph 32
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Individual University of Erlangen-Nuremberg Gehr Marc-André 32
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Individual University of Erlangen-Nuremberg Gaida Maximilian 36
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Individual University of Erlangen-Nuremberg Volland Udo 44
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Team University of Erlangen-Nuremberg University of Erlangen-Nuremberg 7
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Women - Individual University of Erlangen-Nuremberg Zeitler Gloria 14
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Women - Individual University of Erlangen-Nuremberg Hampel Hanna Maria 19
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Women - Individual University of Erlangen-Nuremberg Zink-Rückel Carina 20
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Women - Team University of Erlangen-Nuremberg University of Erlangen-Nuremberg 5
EUG2018 Handball Men University of Bochum University of Bochum 1
EUG2018 Handball Women German Sport University Cologne German Sport University Cologne 4
EUG2018 Handball Women University of Applied Sciences for Police and Public Administration - Wiesbaden University of Applied Sciences for Police and Public Administration 6
EUC Handball 2017 Handball Men University of Duisburg-Essen University of Duisburg-Essen 2
EUC Handball 2017 Handball Men University of Frankfurt University of Frankfurt 4
EUC Handball 2017 Handball Women German Sport University Cologne German Sport University Cologne 1
EUG2018 Judo +100 kg Men Police Academy Lower Saxony Bouizgarne Benjamin Bachir 3
EUG2018 Judo +48 kg to 52 kg Women Technical University of Munich Ertl Barbara 5
EUG2018 Judo +57 kg to 63 kg Women University of Witten/Herdecke Zander Sheena 3
EUG2018 Judo +63 kg to 70 kg Women University of Cologne Fiedler Alina 5
EUG2018 Judo +73 kg to 81 kg Men German Sport University Cologne Kuger Joris 3
EUG2018 Judo +78 kg Women Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen Krause Rahel 2
EUG2018 Judo -48 kg Women University of Mainz Sturm Lisanne Mara 3
EUG2018 Judo -60kg Men University of Leipzig Pachel Florian 3
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +48 kg to 52 kg Women Technical University of Munich Ertl Barbara 2
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +52 kg to 57 kg Women Free University of Berlin Schmidt Anne-sophie 1
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +52 kg to 57 kg Women German Sport University Cologne Kaiser Swantje 2
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +57 kg to 63 kg Women University of Cologne Zander Sheena 1
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +57 kg to 63 kg Women Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen Schuldt Isabel 2
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +57 kg to 63 kg Women University of Heidelberg Müller Vanessa 3
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +60 kg to 66 kg Men German Sport University Cologne Arnolds Louis 5
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +60 kg to 66 kg Men University of Heidelberg Freitag Stefan 7
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +63 kg to 70 kg Women University of Cologne Fiedler Alina 3
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +66 kg to 73 kg Men Technical University of Munich Vennekold Lukas 2
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +66 kg to 73 kg Men University of Potsdam Setz Martin 3
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +66 kg to 73 kg Men University of Cologne Graczyk Thomas 6
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +66 kg to 73 kg Men University of Applied Sciences Leipzig Mackeldey Philipp 20
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +70 kg to 78 kg Women Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen Krause Rahel 3
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +70 kg to 78 kg Women University of Potsdam Folkerts Lea 5
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +73 kg to 81 kg Men University of Cologne Gutsche Robin 1
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +73 kg to 81 kg Men University of Bochum Oldenburg Stefan 2
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +81 kg to 90 kg Men University of Potsdam Schubert Maximilian 2
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +81 kg to 90 kg Men Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen Westerkamp Arthur 5
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +90 kg to 100 kg Men University of Duisburg-Essen Gutsche Dennis 2
EUC Judo 2017 Judo -48 kg Women University of Mainz Sturm Lisanne Mara 5
EUC Judo 2017 Judo Nage-no-kata Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen Nage no Kata 3
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kata Men Individual Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Mack Christopher 12
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kata Men Individual Uni. of Bonn Rhein-Sieg Leicher Felix 12
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kata Men Individual University of Magdeburg Schwaar Maximilian 12
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kata Women Individual University of Heidelberg Mayer Lena 8
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kata Women Individual Brandenburg University of Technology Cottbus-Senftenberg Kruber Sarah 11
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kata Women Individual University of Magdeburg Grabert Sarah 11
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kata Women Individual University of Leipzig Ripsch Sandra 12
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite +68 kg Women University of Erfurt Liebold Rosa 3
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite +68 kg Women University of Konstanz Müller Caroline 9
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite +68 kg Women University of Erlangen-Nuremberg Liberg Jana 10
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite +84 kg Men University of Bochum Hanser Artur 2
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite +84 kg Men University of Erlangen-Nuremberg Dollinger Stefan 11
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -55 kg Women Technical University Kaiserslautern Holczer Stella 3
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -55 kg Women University of Magdeburg Grabert Sarah 5
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -60 kg Men University of Magdeburg Kuse Felix 3
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -60 kg Men University of Applied Sciences Konstanz Giang Maximilian 10
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -61 kg Women University of Erfurt Röhl Josephine 7
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -61 kg Women Technical University of Munich Büttner Maren 9
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -61 kg Women University of Hamburg Gramlich Alexandra 10
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -84 kg Men University of Magdeburg Bergelt Thorben 7
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -84 kg Men South Westphalia University of Applied Sciences El Azzouzi Ilias 9
EUG2018 Rowing Men LM2- Technical University of Munich Technical University of Munich LM2- 4
EUG2018 Rowing Men LM2x University of Kiel University of Kiel LM2x 5
EUG2018 Rowing Men LM4x Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Karlsruhe Institute of Technology LM4x 1
EUG2018 Rowing Men M1x Ruhr West University of Applied Sciences Ruhr West University of Applied Sciences M1x 5
EUG2018 Rowing Men M2- University of Stuttgart University of Stuttgart M2- 2
EUG2018 Rowing Men M2x University of Hannover University of Hannover M2x 2
EUG2018 Rowing Men M4- Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Karlsruhe Institute of Technology M4- 3
EUG2018 Rowing Men M4x University of Bremen University of Bremen M4x 1
EUG2018 Rowing Men M8+ Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen M8+ 3
EUG2018 Rowing Women LW2x University of Wurzburg University of Wurzburg LW2x 2
EUG2018 Rowing Women LW4x University of Wurzburg University of Wurzburg LW4x 2
EUG2018 Rowing Women W1x University of Bochum University of Bochum W1x 1
EUG2018 Rowing Women W1x University of Munster University of Munster W1x 2
EUG2018 Rowing Women W2- Justus Liebig University Giessen Justus Liebig University Giessen W2- 3
EUG2018 Rowing Women W2x University of Duisburg-Essen University of Duisburg-Essen W2x 1
EUG2018 Rowing Women W4- University of Hannover University of Hannover W4- 6
EUG2018 Rowing Women W4x University of Erlangen-Nuremberg University of Erlangen-Nuremberg W4x 2
EUG2018 Rowing Women W8+ University of Hamburg University of Hamburg W8+ 4
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LM1x Men University of Hamburg University of Hamburg LM1x 1
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LM2- Men University of Heidelberg University of Heidelberg LM2- 3
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LM2x Men University of Hamburg University of Hamburg LM2x 4
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LM4- Men Technical University of Berlin Technical University of Berlin LM4- 7
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LM4x Men Technical University of Dortmund Technical University of Dortmund LM4x 3
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LW2x Women University of Konstanz University of Konstanz LW2x 4
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LW4x Women University of Munster University of Munster LW4x 3
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing M2- Men University of Stuttgart University of Stuttgart M2- 4
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing M2- Men University of Hamburg University of Hamburg M2- 6
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing M2x Men University of Bremen University of Bremen M2x 6
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing M4- Men Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Karlsruhe Institute of Technology M4- 2
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing M8+ Men Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen M8+ 3
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing W1x Women University of Munster University of Munster W1x 1
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing W2- Women University of Bremen University of Bremen W2- 3
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing W2x Women University of Kiel University of Kiel W2x 10
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing W4- Women University of Hamburg University of Hamburg W4- 3
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing W4x Women University of Frankfurt University of Frankfurt W4x 2
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing W8+ Women University of Hamburg University of Hamburg W8+ 3
EUG2018 Rugby 7s Men Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen 7
EUG2018 Rugby 7s Men Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Karlsruhe Institute of Technology 8
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Doubles Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Karlsruhe Institute of Technology 9
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Doubles Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (2) 17
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Doubles Saarland University Saarland University (2) 17
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Doubles Saarland University Saarland University 17
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Ebentheuer Barceló Jan 9
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Pfeiffer Michael 17
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Schmid Jakob 17
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Füllner Christoph 17
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Mugele Luis 33
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles Saarland University Gläs Tristan 33
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles Saarland University Brusenbauch Jean Nicolas 33
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles Saarland University Berhard Nico 33
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles Saarland University Kurfer Lukas 33
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles Saarland University Schmitt Maximilian 33
EUG2018 Table Tennis Team Men Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Karlsruhe Institute of Technology 13
EUG2018 Table Tennis Team Men Saarland University Saarland University 17
EUG2018 Table Tennis Team Women Technical University of Munich Technical University of Munich 5
EUG2018 Table Tennis Team Women Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Karlsruhe Institute of Technology 9
EUG2018 Table Tennis Women Doubles Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Karlsruhe Institute of Technology 9
EUG2018 Table Tennis Women Doubles Technical University of Munich Technical University of Munich 9
EUG2018 Table Tennis Womens Singles Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Hessenthaler Kathrin 9
EUG2018 Table Tennis Womens Singles Technical University of Munich Zhang Haike 9
EUG2018 Table Tennis Womens Singles Technical University of Munich Maier Regina 9
EUG2018 Table Tennis Womens Singles Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Reisig Carolin Juliane 17
EUG2018 Table Tennis Womens Singles Technical University of Munich Berchtold Magda-lena 17
EUG2018 Table Tennis Womens Singles Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Merkel Nina 33
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Saarland University Freude & Glas 9
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Saarland University Brusenbauch & Naumann 9
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single Saarland University Naumann Pascal Horst 9
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single Saarland University Brusenbauch Jean Nicolas 17
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single Saarland University Gläs Tristan 33
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single Saarland University Freude Felix 33
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Team Men Saarland University Saarland University 7
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Team Women University of Hamburg University of Hamburg 9
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Double University of Hamburg Lauenroth & Dahlke 5
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Single University of Hamburg Adleff Ann-Kristin 17
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Single University of Hamburg Lauenroth Victoria 17
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Single University of Hamburg Dahlke Bianca 33
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +46 kg to 49 kg Women University of Mainz Karadag Büsra 3
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +46 kg to 49 kg Women University of Osnabruck Korte Luisa 5
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +49 kg to 53 kg Women German Sport University Cologne Ronken Julia 1
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +49 kg to 53 kg Women University of Applied Sciences Mittelhessen Stahl Carolin 2
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +54 kg to 58 kg Men University of Applied Sciences Mittelhessen Müller Alexander 3
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +62 kg to 67 kg Women University of Stuttgart Gakovic Tamara 3
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +67 kg to 73 kg Women Braunschweig University of Technology Rolf Jana 3
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +73 kg Women University of Applied Sciences Aachen Halbe Lisa 3
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +74 kg to 80 kg Men DHBW Villingen-Schwenningen Glesmann Ewald 2
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +80 kg to 87 kg Men University of Applied Sciences Aachen Hashimi Walid 3
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +80 kg to 87 kg Men University of Cologne Winkler Lukas 5
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +87 kg Men Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Kleindienst Kai 2
EUG2018 Tennis Men Team Technical University of Munich Technical University of Munich 8
EUG2018 Tennis Men Team University of Mainz University of Mainz 13
EUG2018 Tennis Women Team University of Mainz University of Mainz 7
EUG2018 Tennis Women Team Technical University of Munich Technical University of Munich 10
EUC Tennis 2017 Tennis Men University of Frankfurt University of Frankfurt 11
EUC Tennis 2017 Tennis Women University of Mainz University of Mainz 5
EUC Tennis 2017 Tennis Women University of Frankfurt University of Frankfurt 11
EUG2018 Volleyball Men Justus Liebig University Giessen Justus Liebig University Giessen 11
EUG2018 Volleyball Men University of Konstanz University of Konstanz 13
EUG2018 Volleyball Women German Sport University Cologne German Sport University Cologne 6
EUC Volleyball 2017 Volleyball Men University of Giessen University of Giessen 10
EUC Volleyball 2017 Volleyball Women Technical University of Dresden Technical University of Dresden 4

Results and data handling by Furki sport