GERMANY
Event Sport Competition University Team/Competitor name Ranking
EUG2018 3x3 Basketball Men University of Goettingen University of Goettingen 2
EUG2018 3x3 Basketball Women University of Goettingen University of Goettingen 9
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Doubles University of Duisburg-Essen Altenbeck/Wich 2
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Singles University of Duisburg-Essen Altenbeck Katharina 5
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Singles University of Duisburg-Essen Hennes Markus 9
EUG2018 Badminton Team University of Duisburg-Essen University of Duisburg-Essen 11
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Doubles University of Duisburg-Essen Hennes/Rathke 17
EUG2018 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Duisburg-Essen Rösener/Wich 17
EUG2018 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Duisburg-Essen Hennes/Henze 17
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Singles University of Duisburg-Essen Rösener Philipp 17
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Singles University of Duisburg-Essen Wich Laura 17
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Singles University of Duisburg-Essen Henze Friederike 33
EUG2018 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Duisburg-Essen Rathke/Altenbeck 33
EUG2018 Badminton Team University of Hamburg University of Hamburg 14
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Doubles University of Hamburg Schulze/Gießler 17
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Doubles University of Hamburg Schadlowski/Bram 17
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Singles University of Hamburg Schulze Nina 17
EUG2018 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Hamburg Sander/Schadlowski 17
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Singles University of Hamburg Kuczynski Tim 17
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Doubles University of Hamburg Kuczynski/Sander 17
EUG2018 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Hamburg Wong/Gießler 17
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Singles University of Hamburg Gießler Anna 33
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Singles University of Hamburg Wong Philip 33
EUG2018 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Hamburg Kuczynski/Schulze 33
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Singles University of Hamburg Sander Simon 33
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Singles University of Hamburg Bram Anna 33
EUG2018 Basketball Women University of Marburg University of Marburg 10
EUG2018 Basketball Men University of Munster University of Munster 11
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K1 Men 1000m Technical University of Dresden Technical University of Dresden K1 Men 1000m 1
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K1 Women 500m University of Leipzig University of Leipzig K1 Women 500m 2
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K1 Women 200m University of Leipzig University of Leipzig K1 Women 200m 3
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint C1 Women 500m University of Leipzig University of Leipzig C1 Women 500m 3
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint C1 Women 200m University of Leipzig University of Leipzig C1 Women 200m 4
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K1 Men 200m University of Mannheim University of Mannheim K1 Men 200m 1
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K1 Women 500m University of Mannheim University of Mannheim K1 Women 500m 1
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K2 Mixed 200m University of Mannheim University of Mannheim 2
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K1 Mixed Relay 500m University of Mannheim University of Mannheim 2
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K1 Men 1000m University of Mannheim University of Mannheim K1 Men 1000m 3
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K1 Women 200m University of Mannheim University of Mannheim K1 Women 200m 4
EUG2018 Football Women Technical University of Munich Technical University of Munich 4
EUG2018 Football Women University of Frankfurt University of Frankfurt 3
EUG2018 Football Men University of Vechta University of Vechta 4
EUG2018 Football Men University of Wurzburg University of Wurzburg 6
EUG2018 Futsal Men Rhine-Waal University of Applied Sciences Rhine-Waal University of Applied Sciences 22
EUG2018 Futsal Women University of Munster University of Munster 5
EUG2018 Futsal Men University of Munster University of Munster 14
EUG2018 Futsal Women University of Wurzburg University of Wurzburg 9
EUG2018 Handball Women German Sport University Cologne German Sport University Cologne 4
EUG2018 Handball Women University of Applied Sciences for Police and Public Administration - Wiesbaden University of Applied Sciences for Police and Public Administration 6
EUG2018 Handball Men University of Bochum University of Bochum 1
EUG2018 Judo +73 kg to 81 kg Men German Sport University Cologne Kuger Joris 3
EUG2018 Judo +100 kg Men Police Academy Lower Saxony Bouizgarne Benjamin Bachir 3
EUG2018 Judo +78 kg Women Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen Krause Rahel 2
EUG2018 Judo +48 kg to 52 kg Women Technical University of Munich Ertl Barbara 5
EUG2018 Judo +63 kg to 70 kg Women University of Cologne Fiedler Alina 5
EUG2018 Judo -60kg Men University of Leipzig Pachel Florian 3
EUG2018 Judo -48 kg Women University of Mainz Sturm Lisanne Mara 3
EUG2018 Judo +57 kg to 63 kg Women University of Witten/Herdecke Zander Sheena 3
EUG2018 Rowing Women W2- Justus Liebig University Giessen Justus Liebig University Giessen W2- 3
EUG2018 Rowing Men LM4x Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Karlsruhe Institute of Technology LM4x 1
EUG2018 Rowing Men M4- Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Karlsruhe Institute of Technology M4- 3
EUG2018 Rowing Men M8+ Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen M8+ 3
EUG2018 Rowing Men M1x Ruhr West University of Applied Sciences Ruhr West University of Applied Sciences M1x 5
EUG2018 Rowing Men LM2- Technical University of Munich Technical University of Munich LM2- 4
EUG2018 Rowing Women W1x University of Bochum University of Bochum W1x 1
EUG2018 Rowing Men M4x University of Bremen University of Bremen M4x 1
EUG2018 Rowing Women W2x University of Duisburg-Essen University of Duisburg-Essen W2x 1
EUG2018 Rowing Women W4x University of Erlangen-Nuremberg University of Erlangen-Nuremberg W4x 2
EUG2018 Rowing Women W8+ University of Hamburg University of Hamburg W8+ 4
EUG2018 Rowing Men M2x University of Hannover University of Hannover M2x 2
EUG2018 Rowing Women W4- University of Hannover University of Hannover W4- 6
EUG2018 Rowing Men LM2x University of Kiel University of Kiel LM2x 5
EUG2018 Rowing Women W1x University of Munster University of Munster W1x 2
EUG2018 Rowing Men M2- University of Stuttgart University of Stuttgart M2- 2
EUG2018 Rowing Women LW4x University of Wurzburg University of Wurzburg LW4x 2
EUG2018 Rowing Women LW2x University of Wurzburg University of Wurzburg LW2x 2
EUG2018 Rugby 7s Men Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Karlsruhe Institute of Technology 8
EUG2018 Rugby 7s Men Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen 7
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Ebentheuer Barceló Jan 9
EUG2018 Table Tennis Womens Singles Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Hessenthaler Kathrin 9
EUG2018 Table Tennis Women Doubles Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Karlsruhe Institute of Technology 9
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Doubles Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Karlsruhe Institute of Technology 9
EUG2018 Table Tennis Team Women Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Karlsruhe Institute of Technology 9
EUG2018 Table Tennis Team Men Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Karlsruhe Institute of Technology 13
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Doubles Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (2) 17
EUG2018 Table Tennis Womens Singles Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Reisig Carolin Juliane 17
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Pfeiffer Michael 17
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Schmid Jakob 17
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Füllner Christoph 17
EUG2018 Table Tennis Womens Singles Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Merkel Nina 33
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Mugele Luis 33
EUG2018 Table Tennis Team Men Saarland University Saarland University 17
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Doubles Saarland University Saarland University (2) 17
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Doubles Saarland University Saarland University 17
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles Saarland University Schmitt Maximilian 33
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles Saarland University Gläs Tristan 33
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles Saarland University Brusenbauch Jean Nicolas 33
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles Saarland University Berhard Nico 33
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles Saarland University Kurfer Lukas 33
EUG2018 Table Tennis Team Women Technical University of Munich Technical University of Munich 5
EUG2018 Table Tennis Women Doubles Technical University of Munich Technical University of Munich 9
EUG2018 Table Tennis Womens Singles Technical University of Munich Zhang Haike 9
EUG2018 Table Tennis Womens Singles Technical University of Munich Maier Regina 9
EUG2018 Table Tennis Womens Singles Technical University of Munich Berchtold Magda-lena 17
EUG2018 Tennis Men Team Technical University of Munich Technical University of Munich 8
EUG2018 Tennis Women Team Technical University of Munich Technical University of Munich 10
EUG2018 Tennis Women Team University of Mainz University of Mainz 7
EUG2018 Tennis Men Team University of Mainz University of Mainz 13
EUG2018 Volleyball Women German Sport University Cologne German Sport University Cologne 6
EUG2018 Volleyball Men Justus Liebig University Giessen Justus Liebig University Giessen 11
EUG2018 Volleyball Men University of Konstanz University of Konstanz 13

Results and data handling by Furki sport