FRANCE
Sport Competition University Team/Competitor name Ranking
3x3 Basketball 3x3 Basketball Women University of Bordeaux University of Bordeaux 9
3x3 Basketball 3x3 Basketball Men University of Bordeaux University of Bordeaux 17
3x3 Basketball 3x3 Basketball Women University of Nantes University of Nantes 5
Badminton Men's Single University of Bordeaux Laporte Marc 5
Badminton Women's Double University of Bordeaux Hurteau & Rosello 5
Badminton Men's Double University of Bordeaux Laporte & Dunikowski 5
Badminton Badminton Team University of Bordeaux University of Bordeaux 6
Badminton Men's Single University of Bordeaux Dunikowski Gregor 9
Badminton Women's Single University of Bordeaux Ariagno Coline 9
Badminton Mixed Double University of Bordeaux Dunikowski & Rosello 17
Badminton Women's Single University of Bordeaux Hurteau Marion 17
Badminton Men's Single University of Bordeaux Singer Valentin 17
Badminton Mixed Double University of Bordeaux Singer & Ariagno 17
Badminton Men's Double University of Rouen Crepin & Crepin 3
Badminton Mixed Double University of Rouen Crepin & Rene 5
Badminton Women's Single University of Rouen Rene Marine 9
Badminton Women's Double University of Rouen Rene & Tessier 9
Badminton Men's Double University of Rouen Tessier & Leborgne 9
Badminton Badminton Team University of Rouen University of Rouen 13
Badminton Women's Single University of Rouen Tessier Morgane 17
Badminton Mixed Double University of Rouen Crepin & Ramunda 17
Badminton Men's Single University of Rouen Crepin Jean 17
Badminton Men's Single University of Rouen Leborgne Louis 17
Badminton Men's Single University of Rouen Crepin Leo 17
Badminton Mixed Double University of Rouen Tessier & Tessier 17
Badminton Men's Double University of Strasbourg Baures & Martinez 2
Badminton Mixed Double University of Strasbourg Saumier & Martinez 2
Badminton Mixed Double University of Strasbourg Hammer & Beaujan 3
Badminton Women's Single University of Strasbourg Beaujean Emilie 5
Badminton Men's Single University of Strasbourg Laemmel Nathan 5
Badminton Men's Single University of Strasbourg Hammer Alexandre 5
Badminton Badminton Team University of Strasbourg University of Strasbourg 5
Badminton Women's Single University of Strasbourg Pancasari Rosy Oktavia 5
Badminton Mixed Double University of Strasbourg Baures & Pancasari 5
Badminton Women's Double University of Strasbourg Saumier & Pancasari 9
Badminton Men's Double University of Strasbourg Hammer & Laemmel 9
Basketball Basketball Women University of Nantes University of Nantes 5
Basketball Basketball Men University of Rouen University of Rouen 6
Basketball Basketball Women University of Strasbourg University of Strasbourg 1
Beach Volleyball Beach Volleyball Women University of Lorraine University of Lorraine 6
Bridge Team Tournament University of Caen Normandy University of Caen Normandy 6
Chess Mens Team University of Strasbourg University of Strasbourg (1) 6
Chess Men Blitz University of Strasbourg Viennot Dylan 15
Chess Mens Team University of Strasbourg University of Strasbourg (2) 21
Chess Men Blitz University of Strasbourg Daeschler Florian 35
Chess Men Blitz University of Strasbourg Loew Matthieu 38
Chess Men Blitz University of Strasbourg Schmuck Corentin 43
Chess Mens Team University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier 8
Chess Men Blitz University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier Abdelmoumen Oussama 28
Chess Men Blitz University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier BEZY Cedric 44
Football Football Men University of Bordeaux University of Bordeaux 3
Football Football Men University of Lille University of Lille 2
Football Football Women University of Montpellier University of Montpellier 1
Football Football Women University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier 3
Futsal Futsal Men University of Evry Val d Essonne University of Évry Val d Essonne 6
Golf Men Team University of Rennes 1 University of Rennes 1 8
Golf Men - Individual University of Rennes 1 Gabay Paul 25
Golf Men - Individual University of Rennes 1 Pouliquen Camille 25
Golf Men - Individual University of Rennes 1 Maurin-Dior Theo 29
Golf Men - Individual University of Rennes 1 LE BRUN Arthur 39
Handball Handball Men University of Montpellier University of Montpellier 3
Judo +63 kg to 70 kg Women Institute of Higer Education of Osteopathy Osteobio Thoyer Maya 5
Judo -60 kg Men Aix-Marseille University Giallurachis Theau 3
Judo +73 kg to 81 kg Men Amos Sport Business School Flament Maxime 5
Judo +90 kg to 100 kg Men Grenoble Institute of Technology Ghendir Mohamed 5
Judo +78 kg Women Jean Moulin Lyon 3 University Fabbiani Sabine 5
Judo +81 kg to 90 kg Men Leonardo da Vinci University Magne Anthony 6
Judo +66 kg to 73 kg Men Leonardo da Vinci University Tamellin Sammy 7
Judo +70 kg to 78 kg Women Meteorology National School Cosson Chloé 5
Judo +70 kg to 78 kg Women National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon Bru Chloe 3
Judo +63 kg to 70 kg Women Pantheon-Sorbonne University Lebreton Candice 3
Judo -60 kg Men Paris Dauphine University Merlin Maxime 1
Judo +73 kg to 81 kg Men Paris Descartes University Atchou Vivian 3
Judo +66 kg to 73 kg Men Paris Descartes University Accarie Remie 5
Judo +81 kg to 90 kg Men Paris Descartes University Ngayap Marc 6
Judo +100 kg Men University of Bordeaux Roudrie Vincent 3
Judo -60 kg Men University of Caen Normandy Manquest Florent 2
Judo +60 kg to 66 kg Men University Of Grenoble Alpes Wasaulua Odilon 3
Judo +66 kg to 73 kg Men University Of Grenoble Alpes Bastian Dylan 7
Judo +100 kg Men University of Lille Blanchard Nicolas 1
Judo +81 kg to 90 kg Men University of Montpellier Delonca Jean 20
Judo -48 kg Women University of Nice Sophia Antipolis Adam Chloe 3
Judo +81 kg to 90 kg Men University of Nice Sophia Antipolis Berenger Thomas 20
Judo +57 kg to 63 kg Women University of Orleans Etienne Julia 3
Judo +63 kg to 70 kg Women University of Orleans Linon Alison 5
Judo +78 kg Women University of Rouen Duchene Morgane 2
Judo +78 kg Women University of Strasbourg Saudrais Emma 3
Judo +52 kg to 57 kg Women University of Strasbourg Brochot Noemie 3
Judo +60 kg to 66 kg Men University of Strasbourg Beauzor Benjamin 20
Judo -48 kg Women University of Valenciennes and Hainaut-Cambresis Medj Naïma 5
Judo +60 kg to 66 kg Men University Pierre and Marie Curie Berrabah Mohammed 3
Judo -60 kg Men University Pierre and Marie Curie Goulet Sylvain 5
Karate Kata Women Individual E-Learning National Institute of Grenoble Bui Lila 7
Karate Kumite +68 kg Women National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon Abouriche Anissa 6
Karate Kumite -68 kg Women National Polytechnical Institute of Toulouse Guilloux Laurie 5
Karate Kumite -84 kg Men Pantheon-Sorbonne University Diop Amara 6
Karate Kumite -67 kg Men University Of Grenoble Alpes Balendrakumar Gowshekan 8
Karate Kumite -60 kg Men University of Lorraine Babaci Lyes 3
Karate Kumite -50 kg Women University of Lorraine Bonnarde Tiphaine 5
Karate Kumite -75 kg Men University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier Leclaire Maxime 5
Karate Kata Men Individual University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier Presto Sabas 10
Rowing M4- Men Claude Bernard University Lyon 1 Claude Bernard University Lyon 1 M4- 3
Rowing LM2- Men Claude Bernard University Lyon 1 Claude Bernard University Lyon 1 LM2- 4
Rowing W4- Women University of Savoy Mont Blanc University of Savoy Mont Blanc W4- 2
Rowing M4- Men University of Savoy Mont Blanc University of Savoy Mont Blanc M4- 4
Rowing M1x Men University of Savoy Mont Blanc University of Savoy Mont Blanc M1x 13
Rugby 7s Women 5 Teams University of Paris 13 University of Paris 13 2
Rugby 7s Men 7 Teams University of Rennes 2 University of Rennes 2 3
Rugby 7s Women 5 Teams University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier 1
Table Tennis Team Women University of Bordeaux University of Bordeaux 5
Table Tennis Women's Double University of Bordeaux Berho & Maugein 9
Table Tennis Women's Single University of Bordeaux Perraud Axelle 17
Table Tennis Women's Single University of Bordeaux Berho Marina 17
Table Tennis Women's Single University of Bordeaux Maugein Claire 17
Table Tennis Team Women University of Paris 13 University of Paris 13 3
Table Tennis Women's Single University of Paris 13 Xiao Qiwen 5
Table Tennis Women's Double University of Paris 13 Geronimi & Dumez 9
Table Tennis Women's Double University of Paris 13 Hadidatou & Xiao 9
Table Tennis Women's Single University of Paris 13 Dumez Malca 17
Table Tennis Women's Single University of Paris 13 Gouressy Hadidatou 17
Table Tennis Women's Single University of Paris 13 Geronimi Gwen 17
Table Tennis Team Men University of Poitiers University of Poitiers 9
Table Tennis Men's Doubles University of Poitiers Belrose & Soulard 9
Table Tennis Men's Single University of Poitiers Norenberg Steven 17
Table Tennis Men's Doubles University of Poitiers Norenburg & Pousset 17
Table Tennis Men's Single University of Poitiers Pousset Kilian 33
Table Tennis Men's Single University of Poitiers Soulard Simon 33
Table Tennis Men's Single University of Poitiers Belrose Ocean 33
Table Tennis Men's Single University of Poitiers Erwan Leroy 65
Table Tennis Men's Single University of Western Brittany Le Marc Clement 17
Table Tennis Men's Doubles University of Western Brittany Le Marc & Le Guenno 17
Table Tennis Team Men University of Western Brittany University of Western Brittany 17
Table Tennis Men's Single University of Western Brittany Le Guenno Matheo 33
Table Tennis Men's Single University of Western Brittany Saillour Corentin 65
Taekwondo Recognized Poomsae Women Jean Moulin Lyon 3 University Leang Amelie 3
Taekwondo Kyorugi +54 kg to 58 kg Men National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon Bette Liam 1
Taekwondo Recognized Poomsae Men Paris Descartes University Leblanc Selgi 1
Taekwondo Kyorugi +53 kg to 57 kg Women Paris-Est Créteil Val-de-Marne University Akrimi Sana 2
Taekwondo Kyorugi +63 kg to 68 kg Men Polytechnical Institute of advanced sciences of Paris Petit-Phar Shannon 3
Taekwondo Kyorugi +49 kg to 53 kg Women University of Caen Normandy Samson Ocèane 7
Taekwondo Kyorugi +68 kg to 74 kg Men University of Lille Khechai Yasser 6
Taekwondo Kyorugi +74 kg to 80 kg Men University of Lille Kheribi Ayman 9
Taekwondo Kyorugi +87 kg Men University of Marne-la-Vallée Amayas Yemmi 3
Taekwondo Kyorugi +57 kg to 62 kg Women University of Poitiers Pirodeau Camille 10
Taekwondo Kyorugi +46 kg to 49 kg Women University of Rouen Jeffali Anissa 5
Taekwondo Kyorugi -46 kg Women University Pierre and Marie Curie Gaye Serrah 2
Taekwondo Kyorugi +67 kg to 73 kg Women Versailles Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines University Altit Johanna 4
Tennis Tennis Women University of Bordeaux University of Bordeaux 1
Tennis Tennis Men University Of Grenoble Alpes University Of Grenoble Alpes 2
Volleyball Volleyball Women University of Bordeaux University of Bordeaux 2
Volleyball Volleyball Men University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier 2

Results and data handling by Furki sport