FRANCE
Event Sport Competition University Team/Competitor name Ranking
EUC 3x3 Basketball 2017 3x3 Basketball Men University of Bordeaux University of Bordeaux 17
EUC 3x3 Basketball 2017 3x3 Basketball Women University of Nantes University of Nantes 5
EUC 3x3 Basketball 2017 3x3 Basketball Women University of Bordeaux University of Bordeaux 9
EUC 3x3 Basketball 2019 3x3 Basketball Men University of Le Havre University of Le Havre 11
EUC 3x3 Basketball 2019 3x3 Basketball Women University of Lyon University of Lyon 9
EUC 3x3 Basketball 2019 3x3 Basketball Women University of Nantes University of Nantes 10
EUG2018 3x3 Basketball Men University of Rouen University of Rouen 14
EUG2018 3x3 Basketball Women University of Pau and Pays de l'Adour University of Pau and Pays de l'Adour 10
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Men's Double University of Strasbourg Baures & Martinez 2
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Men's Double University of Rouen Crepin & Crepin 3
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Men's Double University of Bordeaux Laporte & Dunikowski 5
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Men's Double University of Rouen Tessier & Leborgne 9
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Men's Double University of Strasbourg Hammer & Laemmel 9
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Men's Single University of Bordeaux Laporte Marc 5
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Men's Single University of Strasbourg Laemmel Nathan 5
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Men's Single University of Strasbourg Hammer Alexandre 5
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Men's Single University of Bordeaux Dunikowski Gregor 9
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Men's Single University of Bordeaux Singer Valentin 17
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Men's Single University of Rouen Leborgne Louis 17
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Men's Single University of Rouen Crepin Leo 17
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Men's Single University of Rouen Crepin Jean 17
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Mixed Double University of Strasbourg Saumier & Martinez 2
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Mixed Double University of Strasbourg Hammer & Beaujan 3
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Mixed Double University of Rouen Crepin & Rene 5
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Mixed Double University of Strasbourg Baures & Pancasari 5
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Mixed Double University of Bordeaux Singer & Ariagno 17
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Mixed Double University of Bordeaux Dunikowski & Rosello 17
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Mixed Double University of Rouen Tessier & Tessier 17
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Mixed Double University of Rouen Crepin & Ramunda 17
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Team University of Strasbourg University of Strasbourg 5
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Team University of Bordeaux University of Bordeaux 6
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Team University of Rouen University of Rouen 13
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Women's Double University of Bordeaux Hurteau & Rosello 5
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Women's Double University of Rouen Rene & Tessier 9
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Women's Double University of Strasbourg Saumier & Pancasari 9
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Women's Single University of Strasbourg Beaujean Emilie 5
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Women's Single University of Strasbourg Pancasari Rosy Oktavia 5
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Women's Single University of Bordeaux Ariagno Coline 9
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Women's Single University of Rouen Rene Marine 9
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Women's Single University of Bordeaux Hurteau Marion 17
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Women's Single University of Rouen Tessier Morgane 17
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Doubles University of Strasbourg University of Strasbourg MD 1
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Doubles University of Bordeaux University of Bordeaux MD 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Doubles University of Bordeaux University of Bordeaux MD (2) 17
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Singles University of Bordeaux Singer Valentin 3
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Singles University of Bordeaux Desloriez Shinsai 5
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Singles University of Bordeaux Cajot Pierrick 5
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Singles University of Strasbourg Abrami Martin 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Singles University of Strasbourg Laemmel Nathan 17
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Strasbourg University of Strasbourg XD 3
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Bordeaux University of Bordeaux XD 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Strasbourg University of Strasbourg XD (2) 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Bordeaux University of Bordeaux XD (2) 17
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Team University of Strasbourg University of Strasbourg 5
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Team University of Bordeaux University of Bordeaux 6
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Women's Doubles University of Bordeaux University of Bordeaux WD 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Women's Singles University of Bordeaux Mora Elorri 17
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Doubles University of Strasbourg Baures/Gangloff 1
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Doubles University of Strasbourg Laemmel/Martinez 2
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Doubles University of Paris-Sud IX Beauvisage/Herbault 9
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Doubles University of Paris-Sud IX Phomsoupha/Meyniel 9
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Doubles University of Bordeaux HAAS/Singer 17
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Singles University of Bordeaux Singer Valentin 1
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Singles University of Bordeaux Laporte Marc 3
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Singles University of Strasbourg Discher Philipp 5
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Singles University of Paris-Sud IX Beauvisage Quentin 9
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Singles University of Paris-Sud IX Meyniel Romain 9
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Singles University of Strasbourg Laemmel Nathan 17
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Singles University of Bordeaux Haas Valentin 33
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Singles University of Paris-Sud IX Herbault Jérémy 33
EUG2018 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Strasbourg Baures/Pancasari 3
EUG2018 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Strasbourg Martinez/Saumier 3
EUG2018 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Paris-Sud IX Phomsoupha/Vanangamoudiar 9
EUG2018 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Paris-Sud IX Herbault/Perraudeau 17
EUG2018 Badminton Team University of Strasbourg University of Strasbourg 1
EUG2018 Badminton Team University of Bordeaux University of Bordeaux 8
EUG2018 Badminton Team University of Paris-Sud IX University of Paris-Sud IX 17
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Doubles University of Bordeaux Dumerge/Hurteau 17
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Doubles University of Paris-Sud IX Vanangamoudiar/Perraudeau 17
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Doubles University of Strasbourg Vignes-waran/Pancasari 17
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Singles University of Strasbourg Pancasari Rosy Oktavia 2
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Singles University of Paris-Sud IX Vanangamoudiar Liza 9
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Singles University of Bordeaux Hurteau Marion 17
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Singles University of Bordeaux Dumerge Emma 17
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Singles University of Paris-Sud IX Perraudeau Emma 33
EUC Basketball 2017 Basketball Men University of Rouen University of Rouen 6
EUC Basketball 2017 Basketball Women University of Strasbourg University of Strasbourg 1
EUC Basketball 2017 Basketball Women University of Nantes University of Nantes 5
EUC Basketball 2019 Basketball Men University of Rouen University of Rouen 4
EUC Basketball 2019 Basketball Men University of Rennes 2 University of Rennes 2 10
EUC Basketball 2019 Basketball Women University of Strasbourg University of Strasbourg 1
EUG2018 Basketball Men University of Rouen University of Rouen 5
EUG2018 Basketball Women University of Toulouse II - Jean Jaures University of Toulouse II - Jean Jaures 2
EUG2018 Basketball Women University of Strasbourg University of Strasbourg 3
EUC Beach Volleyball & Water Polo 2019 Beach Volleyball Men University of Toulouse 3 University of Toulouse 3 7
EUC Beach Volleyball & Water Polo 2019 Beach Volleyball Men National Institute of Applied sciences of Toulouse National Institute of Applied sciences of Toulouse 9
EUC Beach Volleyball & Water Polo 2019 Beach Volleyball Women University of Clermont Auvergne University of Clermont Auvergne 5
EUC Beach Volleyball & Water Polo 2019 Beach Volleyball Women University Of Grenoble Alpes University of Grenoble Alpes 10
EUC Beach Volleyball 2017 Beach Volleyball Women University of Lorraine University of Lorraine 6
EUC Bridge 2017 Bridge Team Tournament University of Caen Normandy University of Caen Normandy 6
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Bridge Bridge University of Paris-Sud IX University of Paris-Sud IX 7
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K1 Men 1000m National Institute of Applied sciences of Toulouse National Institute of Applied sciences of Toulouse K1 Men 1000m 12
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K1 Men 1000m University of Rennes 2 University of Rennes 2 K1 Men 1000m 14
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K1 Men 1000m National Institute of Applied sciences of Toulouse National Institute of Applied sciences of Toulouse K1 Men 1000m 16
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K1 Men 200m Paris-Est Créteil Val-de-Marne University Paris-Est Creteil Val-de-Marne University K1 Men 200m 2
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K1 Men 200m University of Rennes 2 University of Rennes 2 K1 Men 200m 8
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Men Blitz University of Strasbourg Viennot Dylan 15
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Men Blitz University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier Abdelmoumen Oussama 28
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Men Blitz University of Strasbourg Daeschler Florian 35
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Men Blitz University of Strasbourg Loew Matthieu 38
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Men Blitz University of Strasbourg Schmuck Corentin 43
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Men Blitz University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier BEZY Cedric 44
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Mens Team University of Strasbourg University of Strasbourg (1) 6
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Mens Team University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier 8
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Mens Team University of Strasbourg University of Strasbourg (2) 21
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Blitz Men University of Nice Sophia Antipolis Barbot Pierre 9
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Blitz Men EDHEC Business School of Nice Brunier Jules 30
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Blitz Men University of Nice Sophia Antipolis Radoman Emmanuel 36
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Blitz Men EDHEC Business School of Nice Kome Kome De Ngomba Samuel 40
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Men Team University of Nice Sophia Antipolis University of Nice Sophia Antipolis 17
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Men Team EDHEC Business School of Nice EDHEC Business School of Nice 19
EUC Football 2017 Football Men University of Lille University of Lille 2
EUC Football 2017 Football Men University of Bordeaux University of Bordeaux 3
EUC Football 2017 Football Women University of Montpellier University of Montpellier 1
EUC Football 2017 Football Women University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier 3
EUC Football 2019 Football Men University of Orleans University of Orleans 5
EUC Football 2019 Football Women University of Montpellier University of Montpellier 4
EUC Football 2019 Football Women University of Toulouse 3 University of Toulouse 3 6
EUG2018 Football Men University of Rouen University of Rouen 8
EUG2018 Football Women University of Montpellier University of Montpellier 2
EUG2018 Football Women University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier 6
EUC Futsal 2017 Futsal Men University of Evry Val d Essonne University of Évry Val d'Essonne 6
EUC Futsal 2019 Futsal Men University of Reims Champagne Ardenne University of Reims Champagne Ardenne 12
EUC Futsal 2019 Futsal Women University of Rouen University of Rouen 7
EUC Futsal 2019 Futsal Women University of Evry Val d Essonne University of Evry Val d'Essonne 11
EUG2018 Futsal Men University of Reims Champagne Ardenne University of Reims Champagne Ardenne 10
EUG2018 Futsal Men University of Poitiers University of Poitiers 12
EUG2018 Futsal Women University of Rouen University of Rouen 6
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Individual University of Rennes 1 Gabay Paul 25
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Individual University of Rennes 1 Pouliquen Camille 25
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Individual University of Rennes 1 Maurin-Dior Theo 29
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Individual University of Rennes 1 LE BRUN Arthur 39
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Team University of Rennes 1 University of Rennes 1 8
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Men - Individual Toulouse 1 Capitole University Ducler Yvan 9
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Men - Individual Toulouse 1 Capitole University Pouchoulin Lucas 14
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Men - Individual Toulouse 1 Capitole University Castellini Fabien 24
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Men - Individual Toulouse 1 Capitole University Malbosc Pierre 25
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Men - Team Toulouse 1 Capitole University Toulouse 1 Capitole University 4
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Women - Individual Toulouse 1 Capitole University Tremoulet Camille 2
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Women - Individual Toulouse 1 Capitole University Pouchoulin Nina 7
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Women - Individual University of Bourgogne Gerbet Margaux 8
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Women - Individual University of Bourgogne Bures Agathe 9
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Women - Individual University of Bourgogne Boireau Naila 13
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Women - Individual Toulouse 1 Capitole University Gouvernaire Zoe 16
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Women - Individual University of Bourgogne Uhl Emma 17
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Women - Team Toulouse 1 Capitole University Toulouse 1 Capitole University 2
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Women - Team University of Bourgogne University of Bourgogne 5
EUG2018 Handball Men Aix-Marseille University Aix-Marseille University 2
EUG2018 Handball Women Aix-Marseille University Aix-Marseille University 1
EUC Handball 2017 Handball Men University of Montpellier University of Montpellier 3
EUC Handball 2019 Handball Women Aix-Marseille University Aix-Marseille University 3
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Men +100 kg University of Strasbourg Geoffroy Adrien 3
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg INSA TOULOUSE Balagué Rémi 3
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg University of Bordeaux Rubiano Alexandre 2
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Aix-Marseille University Gibelli Enzo 5
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg University Of Grenoble Alpes Wable Charly 5
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg University of Strasbourg Febrissy Valentin 3
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg Leonardo da Vinci University Huillet Lucas 5
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg Université Artois Segard Antony 3
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg University of Orleans Karoui Mehdi 5
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg Université Côte d'Azur Dahmani Kamel 7
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Men -60 kg Université Paris Diderot Raoul Theo 1
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Mixed Team University of Strasbourg University of Strasbourg 1
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Mixed Team University of Bordeaux University of Bordeaux 3
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Mixed Team University of Orleans University of Orleans 3
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg University of Strasbourg Babio Nawaliatou 2
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg University of Strasbourg Brochot Noemie 3
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg University of Orleans Pannetier Anaël 2
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg University of Orleans Briant Mathilde 3
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg University of Orleans Bonnet Betty 3
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg University of Rouen DÉsirÉ Élise 5
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg University of Paris-Sud IX Fels Audrey 1
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg INSA TOULOUSE Alsgaard Rosa 4
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg University of Orleans Dort Sherley 7
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Women +78 kg University of Strasbourg Saudrais Emma 1
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Women -48 kg Institut de Kinésithérapie Podologie Orthopédie Louvet Clemence 5
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Women -48 kg University Of Grenoble Alpes Pardon Mathilde 5
EUG2018 Judo +48 kg to 52 kg Women University of Orleans Wuillot Gabrielle 2
EUG2018 Judo +48 kg to 52 kg Women Aix-Marseille University Viglione Emma 3
EUG2018 Judo +52 kg to 57 kg Women Paris Descartes University Silvestri Margaux 3
EUG2018 Judo +52 kg to 57 kg Women University of Orleans Briant Mathilde 5
EUG2018 Judo +57 kg to 63 kg Women University of Orleans Etienne Julia 2
EUG2018 Judo +57 kg to 63 kg Women University of Bordeaux Dulong Marjorie 3
EUG2018 Judo +57 kg to 63 kg Women University of Bordeaux Brottier Lorenza 5
EUG2018 Judo +60 kg to 66 kg Men University of Orleans Tchakala Jovick 3
EUG2018 Judo +60 kg to 66 kg Men Aix-Marseille University Delliaux Quentin 5
EUG2018 Judo +63 kg to 70 kg Women University of Orleans Linon Alison 3
EUG2018 Judo +63 kg to 70 kg Women Aix-Marseille University Mvondo Charlotte 5
EUG2018 Judo +66 kg to 73 kg Men University of Bordeaux Million Adrian 5
EUG2018 Judo +70 kg to 78 kg Women University of Strasbourg Juge Aurianne 2
EUG2018 Judo +70 kg to 78 kg Women IFPEK School of Rennes Lavillonnière Irène 5
EUG2018 Judo +78 kg Women University of Rouen Duchëne Morgane 3
EUG2018 Judo +90 kg to 100 kg Men University of Strasbourg Geoffroy Adrien 5
EUG2018 Judo -60kg Men University of Bordeaux AuchÉ Nicolas 5
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +100 kg Men University of Lille Blanchard Nicolas 1
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +100 kg Men University of Bordeaux Roudrie Vincent 3
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +52 kg to 57 kg Women University of Strasbourg Brochot Noemie 3
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +57 kg to 63 kg Women University of Orleans Etienne Julia 3
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +60 kg to 66 kg Men University Of Grenoble Alpes Wasaulua Odilon 3
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +60 kg to 66 kg Men University Pierre and Marie Curie Berrabah Mohammed 3
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +60 kg to 66 kg Men University of Strasbourg Beauzor Benjamin 20
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +63 kg to 70 kg Women Pantheon-Sorbonne University Lebreton Candice 3
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +63 kg to 70 kg Women Institute of Higer Education of Osteopathy Osteobio Thoyer Maya 5
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +63 kg to 70 kg Women University of Orleans Linon Alison 5
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +66 kg to 73 kg Men Paris Descartes University Accarie Remie 5
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +66 kg to 73 kg Men Leonardo da Vinci University Tamellin Sammy 7
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +66 kg to 73 kg Men University Of Grenoble Alpes Bastian Dylan 7
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +70 kg to 78 kg Women National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon Bru Chloe 3
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +70 kg to 78 kg Women Meteorology National School Cosson Chloé 5
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +73 kg to 81 kg Men Paris Descartes University Atchou Vivian 3
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +73 kg to 81 kg Men Amos Sport Business School Flament Maxime 5
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +78 kg Women University of Rouen DuchÊne Morgane 2
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +78 kg Women University of Strasbourg Saudrais Emma 3
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +78 kg Women Jean Moulin Lyon 3 University Fabbiani Sabine 5
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +81 kg to 90 kg Men Leonardo da Vinci University Magne Anthony 6
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +81 kg to 90 kg Men Paris Descartes University Ngayap Marc 6
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +81 kg to 90 kg Men University of Montpellier Delonca Jean 20
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +81 kg to 90 kg Men University of Nice Sophia Antipolis Berenger Thomas 20
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +90 kg to 100 kg Men Grenoble Institute of Technology Ghendir Mohamed 5
EUC Judo 2017 Judo -48 kg Women University of Nice Sophia Antipolis Adam Chloe 3
EUC Judo 2017 Judo -48 kg Women University of Valenciennes and Hainaut-Cambresis Medj Naïma 5
EUC Judo 2017 Judo -60 kg Men Paris Dauphine University Merlin Maxime 1
EUC Judo 2017 Judo -60 kg Men University of Caen Normandy Manquest Florent 2
EUC Judo 2017 Judo -60 kg Men Aix-Marseille University Giallurachis Theau 3
EUC Judo 2017 Judo -60 kg Men University Pierre and Marie Curie Goulet Sylvain 5
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Kumite Mens -75kg Conservatoire National des arts et métiers Kharbou Ossama 5
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Kumite Womens -55kg Université polytechnique des hauts de France Berquet Constance 3
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Kumite Womens -61kg University of Strasbourg Colombat Candice 5
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Team Kumite Mens Université du Maine Université du Maine 5
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kata Men Individual University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier Presto Sabas 10
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kata Women Individual E-Learning National Institute of Grenoble Bui Lila 7
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite +68 kg Women National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon Abouriche Anissa 6
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -50 kg Women University of Lorraine Bonnarde Tiphaine 5
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -60 kg Men University of Lorraine Babaci Lyes 3
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -67 kg Men University Of Grenoble Alpes Balendrakumar Gowshekan 8
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -68 kg Women National Polytechnical Institute of Toulouse Guilloux Laurie 5
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -75 kg Men University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier Leclaire Maxime 5
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -84 kg Men Pantheon-Sorbonne University Diop Amara 6
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing K1 Men -71 Panthéon-Assas University Beuve Mathieu 2
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon Vergnaud Alexandre 4
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon Masliah Raphaël 6
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon Rauturier Maxime 8
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men University of Clermont Auvergne Martinez Pierre 11
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon Perrin Arnaud 12
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon Leduc Benjamin 14
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men University of Clermont Auvergne Elias Guilhem 16
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men University of Clermont Auvergne Vaxelaire Hugo 23
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men University of Clermont Auvergne Erbland Pierre 36
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men University of Clermont Auvergne Legrand Timothée 45
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men University of Clermont Auvergne Toussaint Tom 53
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men University of Clermont Auvergne Guillemain Clément 54
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women University of Clermont Auvergne Smelikova Tereza 14
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women University of Clermont Auvergne Basset Juliette 25
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women University of Clermont Auvergne Dudoignon Chloé 28
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women University of Clermont Auvergne Audefroy Elsa 44
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MM National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon 2 4
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MM University of Clermont Auvergne University of Clermont Auvergne 1 6
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MM National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon 1 7
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MM University of Clermont Auvergne University of Clermont Auvergne 2 13
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MW University of Clermont Auvergne University of Clermont Auvergne 6
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MW University of Clermont Auvergne University of Clermont Auvergne 2 10
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MW University of Clermont Auvergne University of Clermont Auvergne 3 18
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay WW University of Clermont Auvergne University of Clermont Auvergne 6
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men University of Clermont Auvergne Elias Guilhem 4
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men University of Clermont Auvergne Guillemain Clément 6
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon Rauturier Maxime 8
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon Perrin Arnaud 12
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon Vergnaud Alexandre 15
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon Leduc Benjamin 22
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men University of Clermont Auvergne Vaxelaire Hugo 24
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon Masliah Raphaël 25
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men University of Clermont Auvergne Martinez Pierre 26
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men University of Clermont Auvergne Toussaint Tom 46
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men University of Clermont Auvergne Erbland Pierre 50
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men University of Clermont Auvergne Legrand Timothée 54
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women University of Clermont Auvergne Smelikova Tereza 20
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women University of Clermont Auvergne Basset Juliette 23
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women University of Clermont Auvergne Dudoignon Chloé 29
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women University of Clermont Auvergne Audefroy Elsa 37
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women University of Clermont Auvergne Delenne Camilla 48
EUG2018 Rowing Men M2- University of Lyon University of Lyon M2- 9
EUG2018 Rowing Men M2x University of Lyon University of Lyon M2x 6
EUG2018 Rowing Men ML4- University of Lyon University of Lyon LM4- 3
EUG2018 Rowing Women W4- University of Lyon University of Lyon W4- 8
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LM2- Men Claude Bernard University Lyon 1 Claude Bernard University Lyon 1 LM2- 4
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing M1x Men University of Savoy Mont Blanc University of Savoy Mont Blanc M1x 13
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing M4- Men Claude Bernard University Lyon 1 Claude Bernard University Lyon 1 M4- 3
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing M4- Men University of Savoy Mont Blanc University of Savoy Mont Blanc M4- 4
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing W4- Women University of Savoy Mont Blanc University of Savoy Mont Blanc W4- 2
EUG2018 Rugby 7s Men University of Rennes 2 University of Rennes 2 1
EUG2018 Rugby 7s Women University of Rennes 2 University of Rennes 2 1
EUC Rugby 7s Rugby 7s Men 7 Teams University of Rennes 2 University of Rennes II 3
EUC Rugby 7s Rugby 7s Women 5 Teams University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier 1
EUC Rugby 7s Rugby 7s Women 5 Teams University of Paris 13 University of Paris 13 2
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Doubles University of Lorraine University of Lorraine 9
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Doubles University of Western Brittany University of Western Brittany 9
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Western Brittany Morvan Quentin 9
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Western Brittany Le Guenno Matheo 17
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Lorraine Ecuyer Adrien 33
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Lorraine Bourg Maxime 33
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Lorraine Lamaze Corentin 33
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Western Brittany Saillour Corentin 33
EUG2018 Table Tennis Team Men University of Lorraine University of Lorraine 5
EUG2018 Table Tennis Team Men University of Western Brittany University of Western Brittany 9
EUG2018 Table Tennis Team Women University of Paris 13 University of Paris 13 3
EUG2018 Table Tennis Team Women University of Lorraine University of Lorraine 5
EUG2018 Table Tennis Women Doubles University of Paris 13 University of Paris 13 3
EUG2018 Table Tennis Women Doubles University of Lorraine University of Lorraine 5
EUG2018 Table Tennis Women Doubles University of Paris 13 University of Paris 13 (2) 5
EUG2018 Table Tennis Womens Singles University of Paris 13 Xiao Qiwen 2
EUG2018 Table Tennis Womens Singles University of Lorraine Mathieu Malaurie 17
EUG2018 Table Tennis Womens Singles University of Lorraine Emilie Jaffeux 17
EUG2018 Table Tennis Womens Singles University of Paris 13 Lefranc Elodie 17
EUG2018 Table Tennis Womens Singles University of Lorraine Germain Laurence 33
EUG2018 Table Tennis Womens Singles University of Paris 13 Dumez Malca 33
EUG2018 Table Tennis Womens Singles University of Paris 13 Gouressy Hadidiatou 33
EUG2018 Table Tennis Womens Singles University of Paris 13 Geronimi Gwen 33
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Doubles University of Poitiers Belrose & Soulard 9
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Doubles University of Poitiers Norenburg & Pousset 17
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Doubles University of Western Brittany Le Marc & Le Guenno 17
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single University of Poitiers Norenberg Steven 17
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single University of Western Brittany Le Marc Clement 17
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single University of Poitiers Belrose Ocean 33
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single University of Poitiers Pousset Kilian 33
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single University of Poitiers Soulard Simon 33
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single University of Western Brittany Le Guenno Matheo 33
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single University of Poitiers Erwan Leroy 65
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single University of Western Brittany Saillour Corentin 65
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Team Men University of Poitiers University of Poitiers 9
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Team Men University of Western Brittany University of Western Brittany 17
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Team Women University of Paris 13 University of Paris 13 3
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Team Women University of Bordeaux University of Bordeaux 5
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Doubles University of Bordeaux Berho & Maugein 9
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Doubles University of Paris 13 Geronimi & Dumez 9
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Doubles University of Paris 13 Hadidatou & Xiao 9
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Single University of Paris 13 Xiao Qiwen 5
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Single University of Bordeaux Berho Marina 17
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Single University of Bordeaux Maugein Claire 17
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Single University of Bordeaux Perraud Axelle 17
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Single University of Paris 13 Dumez Malca 17
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Single University of Paris 13 Gouressy Hadidiatou 17
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Single University of Paris 13 Geronimi Gwen 17
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Doubles University of Artois-Lievin University of Artois-Lievin 9
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Doubles University of Lorraine University of Lorraine 17
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Artois-Lievin Delcambre Benjamin 33
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Artois-Lievin Cardon Vincent 33
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Artois-Lievin Rainguez Valentin 33
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Artois-Lievin Herbaux Corentin 33
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Lorraine Ecuyer Adrien 33
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Lorraine Lamaze Corentin 33
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Lorraine Kreder Benjamin 33
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Team Men University of Artois-Lievin University of Artois-Lievin 3
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Team Men University of Lorraine University of Lorraine 9
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Team Women Paris Dauphine University Paris Dauphine University 5
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Team Women University of Lorraine University of Lorraine 9
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Doubles Paris Dauphine University Paris Dauphine University 5
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Doubles University of Lorraine University of Lorraine 5
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Singles Paris Dauphine University Liu Judith 3
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Singles Paris Dauphine University Berthaud Marion 17
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Singles University of Lorraine Emilie Jaffeux 17
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Singles University of Lorraine Germain Laurence 17
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Singles Paris Dauphine University Rocher Aline 33
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Singles University of Lorraine Mathieu Malaurie 33
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Men +54 kg to 58 kg National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon Bette Liam 3
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Men +54 kg to 58 kg National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon Alesio--capolini Sébastien 3
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Men -54 kg University of Rennes 1 Illa Salifou Ismaël 1
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Men -54 kg Lyçée Pierre Mendès france Chang Alex 2
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Women +46 kg to 49 kg Paris Descartes University Ferreira Sarah 3
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Women +53 kg to 57 kg University of Lyon Ben Hassine Imen 2
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Women +62 kg to 67 kg Pantheon-Sorbonne University Cacciamani Emma 3
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Women +67 kg to 73 kg University of Lyon Goulamoussene Lälli 2
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Women +73 kg Aix-Marseille University Paye Mame Fatou 3
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Women -46 kg Institut de formation Masseur Kinésithérapie Gaye Serrah 2
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Recognized Poomsae Men Ecole Nationale Supérieure des Arts et Métiers Paris Phan Thanh Hoang Lam 5
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Recognized Poomsae Womens Toulouse 1 Capitole University Tondereau Eva 3
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +46 kg to 49 kg Women University of Rouen Jeffali Anissa 5
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +49 kg to 53 kg Women University of Caen Normandy Samson Ocèane 7
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +53 kg to 57 kg Women Paris-Est Créteil Val-de-Marne University Akrimi Sana 2
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +54 kg to 58 kg Men National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon Bette Liam 1
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +57 kg to 62 kg Women University of Poitiers Pirodeau Camille 10
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +63 kg to 68 kg Men Polytechnical Institute of advanced sciences of Paris Petit-Phar Shannon 3
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +67 kg to 73 kg Women Versailles Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines University Altit Johanna 4
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +68 kg to 74 kg Men University of Lille Khechai Yasser 6
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +74 kg to 80 kg Men University of Lille Kheribi Ayman 9
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +87 kg Men University of Marne-la-Vallée Amayas Yemmi 3
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi -46 kg Women University Pierre and Marie Curie Gaye Serrah 2
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Recognized Poomsae Men Paris Descartes University Leblanc Selgi 1
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Recognized Poomsae Women Jean Moulin Lyon 3 University Leang Amelie 3
EUG2018 Tennis Men Team University Of Grenoble Alpes University of Grenoble Alpes 7
EUG2018 Tennis Women Team University of Bordeaux University of Bordeaux 2
EUC Tennis 2017 Tennis Men University Of Grenoble Alpes University Of Grenoble Alpes 2
EUC Tennis 2017 Tennis Women University of Bordeaux University of Bordeaux 1
EUC Tennis 2019 Tennis Men University of Lille University of Lille 2
EUC Tennis 2019 Tennis Women University of Bordeaux University of Bordeaux 2
EUC Tennis 2019 Tennis Women University Of Grenoble Alpes University of Grenoble Alpes 3
EUG2018 Volleyball Men University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier 2
EUG2018 Volleyball Women University of Bordeaux University of Bordeaux 8
EUC Volleyball 2017 Volleyball Men University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier 2
EUC Volleyball 2017 Volleyball Women University of Bordeaux University of Bordeaux 2
EUC Volleyball 2019 Volleyball Men University of Montpellier University of Montpellier 3
EUC Volleyball 2019 Volleyball Women University of Poitiers University of Poitiers 6
EUC Volleyball 2019 Volleyball Women University of Bordeaux University of Bordeaux 7

Results and data handling by Furki sport