UNITED KINGDOM
Event Sport Competition University Team/Competitor name Ranking
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Men's Double University of Nottingham Daniels & Choi 17
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Men's Single University of Nottingham Daniels Lyall 17
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Men's Single University of Nottingham Maughan David 17
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Mixed Double University of Nottingham Witts & Choi 5
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Mixed Double University of Nottingham Maughan & Chien 9
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Mixed Double University of Nottingham Daniels & Samuels 17
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Team University of Nottingham University of Nottingham 3
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Women's Double University of Nottingham Samuels & Witts 2
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Women's Double University of Nottingham Chien & Ho 17
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Women's Single University of Nottingham Yang Lilian 2
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Women's Single University of Nottingham Ho Charlotte 17
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Doubles University of Nottingham University of Nottingham MD 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Singles University of Nottingham Torjussen John 3
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Singles University of Nottingham Naing Phone Pyae 5
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Singles University of Nottingham Sacco Lorenzo 17
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Nottingham University of Nottingham XD (2) 1
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Nottingham University of Nottingham XD 5
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Nottingham University of Nottingham XD (3) 17
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Team University of Nottingham University of Nottingham 1
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Women's Doubles University of Nottingham University of Nottingham WD 2 1
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Women's Doubles University of Nottingham University of Nottingham WD 5
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Women's Singles University of Nottingham Yang Lilian 1
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Women's Singles University of Nottingham Boden Hannah 17
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Doubles University of Nottingham Smith/Youle 5
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Doubles University of Nottingham Blair/Choi 17
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Singles University of Nottingham Naing Phone Pyae 5
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Singles University of Nottingham Smith Sam 9
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Singles University of Nottingham Blair Daniel 17
EUG2018 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Nottingham Naing/Yang 2
EUG2018 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Nottingham Youle/Witts 9
EUG2018 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Nottingham Choi/Chien 33
EUG2018 Badminton Team University of Nottingham University of Nottingham 2
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Doubles University of Nottingham Samuel/Witts 3
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Doubles University of Nottingham Midha/Chien 9
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Singles University of Nottingham Yang Lilian 1
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Singles University of Nottingham Midha Serena 9
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Singles University of Nottingham Samuel Tiara 9
EUC Beach Volleyball 2017 Beach Volleyball Women Royal Holloway, University of London Royal Holloway, University of London 14
EUC Beach Volleyball 2017 Beach Volleyball Women Durham University Durham University 18
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Men Blitz University of Oxford Martins David Pires Tavares 11
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Men Blitz University of Oxford Monev Aleksandar 16
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Men Blitz University of Warwick Daskalov Dimitar 18
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Men Blitz University of Oxford Aguiar Henrique Rui Neves 21
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Men Blitz University of Cambridge Scibior Adam 22
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Men Blitz University of Warwick Batchelor Peter J 23
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Men Blitz University of Oxford Horton Jamie A 31
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Men Blitz University of Warwick Pollock Andy 40
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Men Blitz University of Cambridge Walsh James 42
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Mens Team University of Oxford University of Oxford (1) 9
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Mens Team University of Warwick University of Warwick (2) 10
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Mens Team University of Cambridge University of Cambridge 13
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Mens Team University of Oxford University of Oxford (2) 15
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Mens Team University of Warwick University of Warwick (1) 22
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Women Blitz University of Warwick Head Louise 10
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Blitz Men University of Warwick Daskalov Dimiter 20
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Blitz Men University of Warwick Otegenov Sultan 23
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Blitz Men London School of Economics and Political Science Cengiz Anil 24
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Blitz Men University College London Manole Stefan 28
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Blitz Men University College London Stamatopoulos Apostolos 31
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Blitz Men London School of Economics and Political Science Goldie Thomas 32
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Blitz Men University College London Deaconu Mihai-ionut 35
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Blitz Women University College London Serbanescu Diana-maria 8
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Men Team University College London University College London 2 10
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Men Team London School of Economics and Political Science London School of Economics and Political Science 13
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Men Team University of Warwick University of Warwick 16
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Men Team University College London University College London 1 18
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Individual University of Stirling Sundborg Jordan 3
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Individual University of St. Andrews Burns George 4
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Individual University of St. Andrews Myers Matthew 4
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Individual University of Exeter Scowsill Monty 7
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Individual University of Stirling Foley Robert 7
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Individual University of Stirling Mcdougall Alasdair 9
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Individual University of St. Andrews Franssen Cameron 10
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Individual University of St. Andrews Kerr Peter 13
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Individual University of St. Andrews Bojesen Bjorn 14
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Individual University of Stirling Edgar Colin 15
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Individual University of Exeter Carmody-Firth Joe 18
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Individual University of St. Andrews Rogan Jack 22
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Individual University of Exeter Pope Jack 25
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Individual University of Exeter Blyth James 30
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Individual University of Stirling Cope Jack 43
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Team University of Stirling University of Stirling 1
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Team University of St. Andrews University of St. Andrews 2
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Team University of Exeter University of Exeter 5
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Women - Individual University of Stirling Goadby Chloe 2
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Women - Individual University of Stirling Sexton Sinead 3
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Women - Individual University of Exeter Llewellyn Harrie 5
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Women - Individual University of Stirling Batty Gemma 5
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Women - Individual University of St. Andrews Danielsson Marie 7
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Women - Individual University of Exeter Ovens Claudia 8
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Women - Individual University of St. Andrews van Veggel Lieve 8
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Women - Individual University of Exeter Saunders Alexandra 11
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Women - Individual University of St. Andrews Clark Fern 13
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Women - Individual University of St. Andrews Hammer Alexa 15
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Women - Team University of Stirling University of Stirling 1
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Women - Team University of Exeter University of Exeter 3
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Women - Team University of St. Andrews University of St. Andrews 4
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Men - Individual University of Stirling Sundborg Jordan 1
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Men - Individual University of Stirling Edgar Colin 2
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Men - Individual University of Stirling Napier Mark 3
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Men - Individual University of Stirling Lawrie Michael 4
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Men - Team University of Stirling University of Stirling 1
EUG2018 Judo +52 kg to 57 kg Women Wolverhampton University Caller Jodie 1
EUG2018 Judo +70 kg to 78 kg Women Wolverhampton University Lloyd Elin 5
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +100 kg Men University of Hertfordshire Vincent Peter 3
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +48 kg to 52 kg Women Coventry University Piechota Olivia 3
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +60 kg to 66 kg Men Anglia Ruskin University Goldsmith Billy 20
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +60 kg to 66 kg Men Royal Holloway, University of London Davin Kieran 20
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +70 kg to 78 kg Women Coventry University Reid Emma 2
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +81 kg to 90 kg Men University of Oxford Skretting Vidar 3
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +90 kg to 100 kg Men Anglia Ruskin University Glusac Mateja 1
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Kumite Mens -84kg Heriot-Watt University Anderson Gregg 2
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Kumite Womens -68kg London South Bank University Hull Reisha 5
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kata Men Individual Brunel University Said Adel 7
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kata Men Individual University College London Padda Paul 11
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kata Men Individual Bishop Burton College Lee James 14
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kata Women Individual University of Edinburgh Gombolova Denisa 11
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite +68 kg Women Kings College London Ogunseitan Victoria 5
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite +68 kg Women University College London James-Bott Anna 7
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite +84 kg Men University of Southampton Luke Bryce 3
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite +84 kg Men University of London Ben-David Eyal 7
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite +84 kg Men Coventry University Coope David 10
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -55 kg Women De Montfort University Moore Maddison 7
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -55 kg Women University of Kent Burnett Rebecca 7
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -61 kg Women University of Middlesex Ster Popa Madlalina 10
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -67 kg Men British Universities & Colleges Sport El Shafei Adam 2
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -67 kg Men Manchester Metropolitan University McKenna Tyler 9
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -68 kg Women University of Edinburgh Frost Iona 2
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -68 kg Women London South Bank University Hull Reisha 3
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -68 kg Women University of Kent Pomeroy Jasmine 10
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -84 kg Men York St. John University Dawson Vinny 3
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -84 kg Men Coventry University Otto Jamaal 5
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -84 kg Men Nottingham Trent University Taylor Ashley 7
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing LC Women -55 Swansea University Randall Tennessee 1
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing LC Women -55 University of Sheffield Leeson-rice Trinity 3
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing LC Women -65 Newcastle University Baxter Nesta 2
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing PF Women -55 Swansea University Randall Tennessee 2
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing PF Women -55 University of Leeds Moores Ishana 3
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing PF Women -55 University of Sheffield Leeson-rice Trinity 3
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing PF Women -65 Newcastle University Baxter Nesta 3
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men University of Oxford Mcmurtrie Harry 74
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women University of Oxford Andersen Cecilie 6
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women University of Oxford Aspin Rebecca 53
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay WW University of Oxford University of Oxford 8
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men University of Oxford Mcmurtrie Harry 61
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women University of Oxford Andersen Cecilie 9
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women University of Oxford Aspin Rebecca 53
EUG2018 Rowing Men LM1x Reading University Reading University LM1x 2
EUG2018 Rowing Men LM2- University of Nottingham University of Nottingham LM2- 2
EUG2018 Rowing Men LM2x Reading University Reading University LM2x 3
EUG2018 Rowing Men LM4x University of Bath University of Bath LM4x 3
EUG2018 Rowing Men LM4x University of Bristol University of Bristol LM4x 4
EUG2018 Rowing Men M1x University of Cambridge University of Cambridge M1x 9
EUG2018 Rowing Men M2- Surrey University University of Surrey M2- 6
EUG2018 Rowing Men M2- Durham University Durham University M2- 7
EUG2018 Rowing Men M2x Reading University Reading University M2x 1
EUG2018 Rowing Men M2x University of Birmingham University of Birmingham M2x 4
EUG2018 Rowing Men M2x Queens University Belfast Queen's University Belfast M2x 5
EUG2018 Rowing Men M4- University of Cambridge University of Cambridge M4- 1
EUG2018 Rowing Men M4- University of London University of London M4- 2
EUG2018 Rowing Men M4- Durham University Durham University M4- 6
EUG2018 Rowing Men M4x Reading University Reading University M4x 2
EUG2018 Rowing Men M8+ Imperial College London Imperial College London M8+ 1
EUG2018 Rowing Men M8+ University of London University of London M8+ 7
EUG2018 Rowing Men ML4- University of Oxford University of Oxford LM4- 1
EUG2018 Rowing Women LW1x University of Oxford University of Oxford LW1x 6
EUG2018 Rowing Women LW1x University of Cambridge University of Cambridge LW1x 7
EUG2018 Rowing Women LW2x University of Oxford University of Oxford LW2x 4
EUG2018 Rowing Women LW2x University of Nottingham University of Nottingham LW2x 5
EUG2018 Rowing Women LW4x Durham University Durham University LW4x 3
EUG2018 Rowing Women W1x Hartpury College and University Centre Hartpury College and University Centre W1x 4
EUG2018 Rowing Women W2- University of Cambridge University of Cambridge W2- 4
EUG2018 Rowing Women W2- Durham University Durham University W2- 5
EUG2018 Rowing Women W2x Reading University Reading University W2x 2
EUG2018 Rowing Women W4- Imperial College London Imperial College London W4- 3
EUG2018 Rowing Women W4- Durham University Durham University W4- 5
EUG2018 Rowing Women W4- University of London University of London W4- 7
EUG2018 Rowing Women W4x Reading University Reading University W4x 1
EUG2018 Rowing Women W4x University of Cambridge University of Cambridge W4x 3
EUG2018 Rowing Women W4x University of London University of London W4x 6
EUG2018 Rowing Women W8+ University of Bristol University of Bristol W8+ 1
EUG2018 Rowing Women W8+ University of London University of London W8+ 2
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LM2- Men University of Nottingham University of Nottingham LM2- 1
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LM2x Men Reading University Reading University LM2x 2
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LM2x Men Queens University Belfast Queens University Belfast LM2x 3
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LM4- Men Newcastle University Newcastle University LM4- 3
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LM4- Men University of Oxford University of Oxford LM4- 4
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LM4x Men Reading University Reading University 1 LM4x 1
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LM4x Men Reading University Reading University 2 LM4x 4
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LM4x Men Newcastle University Newcastle University LM4x 5
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LW1x Women University of Manchester University of Manchester LW1x 2
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LW2x Women University of Nottingham University of Nottingham LW2x 2
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LW2x Women Reading University Reading University LW2x 6
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LW4x Women University of Nottingham University of Nottingham LW4x 2
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LW4x Women Reading University Reading University LW4X 4
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing M1x Men Queens University Belfast Queens University Belfast M1x 3
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing M1x Men Reading University Reading University M1x 12
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing M2- Men Oxford Brookes University Oxford Brookes University M2- 1
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing M2- Men University of London University of London M2- 7
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing M2- Men Newcastle University Newcastle University M2- 8
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing M2x Men University of Birmingham University of Birmingham M2x 1
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing M4- Men Oxford Brookes University Oxford Brookes University M4- 1
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing M4x Men University of London University of London M4x 3
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing M8+ Men Oxford Brookes University Oxford Brookes University M8+ 1
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing M8+ Men University of London University of London M8+ 5
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing W1x Women Loughborough University Loughborough University W1x 2
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing W1x Women University of Bath University of Bath W1x 4
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing W2- Women Durham University Durham University W2- 1
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing W2- Women Oxford Brookes University Oxford Brookes University W2- 2
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing W2x Women Loughborough University Loughborough University W2x 4
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing W2x Women Reading University Reading University W2x 5
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing W2x Women University of London University of London W2x 7
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing W2x Women University of Bath University of Bath W2x 9
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing W4- Women Imperial College London Imperial College London W4- 1
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing W4- Women University of Nottingham University of Nottingham 1 W4- 4
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing W4x Women University of London University of London W4x 1
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing W4x Women Reading University Reading University W4x 3
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing W8+ Women Oxford Brookes University Oxford Brookes University W8+ 1
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Boulder Men University of Sheffield Brown Thomas 15
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Boulder Men University of Sheffield Byrne Connor 16
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Boulder Men University of Sheffield Etherton Jez 17
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Boulder Men University of Sheffield Meacham Tommy 25
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Boulder Women University of Edinburgh Remskar Ajda 1
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Boulder Women University of Sheffield Wood Jennifer 2
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Boulder Women University of Sheffield Bradbury Lucy 15
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Boulder Women University of Sheffield Dean Katherine 20
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Lead Men University of Sheffield Byrne Connor 11
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Lead Men University of Sheffield Brown Thomas 17
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Lead Men University of Sheffield Etherton Jez 22
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Lead Men University of Edinburgh Meacham Tommy 23
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Lead Women University of Sheffield Wood Jennifer 1
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Lead Women University of Edinburgh Remskar Ajda 3
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Lead Women University of Sheffield Bradbury Lucy 17
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Lead Women University of Sheffield Dean Katherine 21
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Speed Men University of Sheffield Byrne Connor 9
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Speed Men University of Sheffield Brown Thomas 13
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Speed Men University of Sheffield Etherton Jez 15
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Speed Men University of Edinburgh Meacham Tommy 20
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Speed Women University of Edinburgh Remskar Ajda 7
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Speed Women University of Sheffield Wood Jennifer 9
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Speed Women University of Sheffield Bradbury Lucy 11
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Speed Women University of Sheffield Dean Katherine 13
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Team University of Sheffield University of Sheffield 4
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Team University of Edinburgh University of Edinburgh 7
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Doubles University of Nottingham University of Nottingham 5
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Doubles University of Sheffield University of Sheffield (2) 9
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Doubles University of Nottingham University of Nottingham (2) 17
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Doubles University of Sheffield University of Sheffield 17
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Nottingham Giles Marcus 5
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Nottingham Harrison Adam 17
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Nottingham Achampong Gabriel 17
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Sheffield Chan Kin Fung 17
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Sheffield Eckl David 17
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Nottingham Pilkington Joseph 33
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Sheffield Denby Timothy 33
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Sheffield Tattersall Luke 33
EUG2018 Table Tennis Team Men University of Nottingham University of Nottingham 9
EUG2018 Table Tennis Team Men University of Sheffield University of Sheffield 13
EUG2018 Table Tennis Team Women University of Nottingham University of Nottingham 5
EUG2018 Table Tennis Women Doubles University of Nottingham University of Nottingham 9
EUG2018 Table Tennis Womens Singles University of Nottingham King Yolanda 5
EUG2018 Table Tennis Womens Singles University of Nottingham Mcmullan Letitia 17
EUG2018 Table Tennis Womens Singles University of Nottingham Hutchings Amy 17
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Doubles University of Nottingham Achampong & McIternan 5
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Doubles University of Nottingham Harrison & Reed 5
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Nottingham Trent University Webb & Lui 17
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single University of Nottingham Reed Daniel 3
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single University of Nottingham Achampong Gabriel 9
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single Nottingham Trent University Killoran Joe 17
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single University of Nottingham Harrison Adam 17
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single Nottingham Trent University Webb Joel 33
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single University of Nottingham McTiernan Liam 33
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single Nottingham Trent University Lui Kwan Yin 65
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single University of Nottingham Kinlocke Garth 65
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Team Men University of Nottingham University of Nottingham 7
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Team Men Nottingham Trent University Nottingham Trent University 19
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Team Women University of Nottingham University of Nottingham 3
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Doubles University of Nottingham Tsaptsinos & Liu 2
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Single University of Nottingham King Yolanda 5
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Single University of Nottingham Tsaptsinos Maria 9
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Single University of Nottingham Liu Haoyu 9
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Doubles Nottingham Trent University Nottingham Trent University 3
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Doubles University of Nottingham University of Nottingham 17
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles Nottingham Trent University Hobson James 9
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Nottingham Liu Tianyuan 9
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Nottingham Achampong Gabriel 17
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Nottingham Milkosz Mateusz 17
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles Nottingham Trent University Davies Jamie 33
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles Nottingham Trent University Webb Joel 33
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Nottingham Bennett Josh 33
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles Nottingham Trent University Hussain Murhad 65
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Team Men University of Nottingham University of Nottingham 5
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Team Men Nottingham Trent University Nottingham Trent University 33
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Team Women University of Nottingham University of Nottingham 2
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Doubles University of Nottingham University of Nottingham 3
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Singles University of Nottingham Liu Haoyu 3
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Singles University of Nottingham Mavri Gaja 5
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Singles University of Nottingham Yang Diruiqi (ruby) 5
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Singles University of Nottingham Tay Hui Li 9
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Singles University of Nottingham Mcmullan Letitia 17
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Women +62 kg to 67 kg East Durham College Abley Simone 2
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Women +67 kg to 73 kg Nottingham Trent University Gnanapandithan Vaisaly 3
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Recognized Poomsae Men Loughborough University Chiu Henry 1
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Recognized Poomsae Men University of Birmingham Burkhardt Fabian Allen 5
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Recognized Poomsae Womens Keele University Johnson Bethany 10
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Recognized Poomsae Womens University of Middlesex Dildar Husna 11
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Recognized Poomsae Womens Harper Adams University Boardman Holly 12
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Recognized Poomsae Womens University of Cambridge Park Rebecca (hye Yun) 13
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Free-Style Poomsae Men Coventry University Lee Moocheol 3
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +49 kg to 53 kg Women Leeds Beckett University Sargison-Akeroyd Harriet 5
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +49 kg to 53 kg Women University of Nottingham Cardall Alice 8
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +53 kg to 57 kg Women University of Plymouth Bradley Katie 4
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +53 kg to 57 kg Women Goldsmiths, University of London Ingram Georgina 5
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +57 kg to 62 kg Women University of Glasgow Kashouli Nicole 3
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +57 kg to 62 kg Women Queen Mary University of London Tawil Tasneem 9
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +57 kg to 62 kg Women Surrey University Yun Park Hye 10
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +57 kg to 62 kg Women Liverpool John Moores University Best-Dutton Hollie 11
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +58 kg to 63 kg Men University of Nottingham Nithirajah Thangaeswaran 5
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +58 kg to 63 kg Men Kings College London Safi Omar 7
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +63 kg to 68 kg Men University of Portsmouth Smith Joshua 10
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +67 kg to 73 kg Women University of Edinburgh Shaw Taylor 1
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +67 kg to 73 kg Women University of Edinburgh Hohendorf Victoria 5
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +68 kg to 74 kg Men Imperial College London MacNeil Jamie 7
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +68 kg to 74 kg Men University of Roehampton Uddin Mohammed 8
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +74 kg to 80 kg Men University of Central Lancashire Mattis Adam 6
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +74 kg to 80 kg Men Kingston University Jones Samuel 7
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +80 kg to 87 kg Men University of Southampton Thornton James 5
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +80 kg to 87 kg Men University of Nottingham Soberanes Uriel 11
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +87 kg Men University of Birmingham Ouattara Mahammad 3
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi -46 kg Women University of Roehampton Al-hassani Duha 3
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi -54 kg Men University College London Patel Chaneil 3
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Recognized Poomsae Men British Universities & Colleges Sport Patel Chaneil 5
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Recognized Poomsae Men British Universities & Colleges Sport Safi Omar 5
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Recognized Poomsae Men British Universities & Colleges Sport Mandersloot Mattho 5
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Recognized Poomsae Men British Universities & Colleges Sport Ching Shing 5
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Recognized Poomsae Women Kingston University Muhammad Yaasmeen 4
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Recognized Poomsae Women Keele University Johnson Bethany 5
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Recognized Poomsae Women University of Nottingham Cacique Itzel 5
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Recognized Poomsae Women York St. John University Holness Laura 5
EUG2018 Tennis Men Team University of Stirling University of Stirling 5
EUG2018 Tennis Women Team University of Stirling University of Stirling 1
EUC Tennis 2017 Tennis Men University of Stirling University of Stirling 9
EUC Tennis 2017 Tennis Women University of Stirling University of Stirling 2
EUC Tennis 2019 Tennis Men University of Stirling University of Stirling 9
EUC Tennis 2019 Tennis Women University of Stirling University of Stirling 4

Results and data handling by Furki sport