NETHERLANDS
Sport Competition University Team/Competitor name Ranking
Badminton Men's Single University of Groningen Maarsingh Brent 9
Badminton Women's Double University of Groningen Teuben & Oosterhaven 9
Badminton Women's Double University of Groningen Bos & Wajer 9
Badminton Men's Double University of Groningen Oosterhaven & Van der Woude 9
Badminton Women's Single University of Groningen Wajer Johanna Maria 9
Badminton Badminton Team University of Groningen University of Groningen 15
Badminton Men's Single University of Groningen Oosterhaven Marco 17
Badminton Women's Single University of Groningen Bos Dian 17
Badminton Women's Single University of Groningen Oosterhaven Bianca 17
Badminton Men's Single University of Groningen van der Woude Aize 17
Badminton Mixed Double University of Groningen Maarsingh & Wajer 17
Badminton Mixed Double University of Groningen Teuben & Van der Woude 33
Badminton Mixed Double University of Groningen Oosterhaven & Oosterhaven 33
Beach Volleyball Beach Volleyball Women Utrecht University Utrecht University 17
Beach Volleyball Beach Volleyball Men Utrecht University Utrecht University 17
Bridge Team Tournament Leiden University Leiden University 7
Football Football Men University of Amsterdam University of Amsterdam 15
Football Football Women Utrecht University Utrecht University 9
Handball Handball Women Radboud University Nijmegen Radboud University Nijmegen 3
Judo +60 kg to 66 kg Men HAN University of Applied Sciences Verhorstert Niek 6
Judo +60 kg to 66 kg Men HAN University of Applied Sciences Hal van Luc 20
Judo +66 kg to 73 kg Men Radboud University Nijmegen Mekaoui Sam 20
Judo +66 kg to 73 kg Men The Hague University of Applied Sciences   Linden van der Danny 8
Judo +63 kg to 70 kg Women The Hague University of Applied Sciences   Berndsen Evelien 10
Judo +81 kg to 90 kg Men The Hague University of Applied Sciences   Vos de Raymon 20
Judo +48 kg to 52 kg Women University of Groningen Borgonje Paula 5
Karate Kata Men Individual Erasmus University Rotterdam Deijl Wouter 10
Karate Kata Women Individual HAS University of Applied Sciences van Lokven Samantha 9
Rowing M8+ Men Delft University of Technology Delft University of Technology 1 M8+ 2
Rowing M2- Men Delft University of Technology Delft University of Technology M2- 2
Rowing M8+ Men Delft University of Technology Delft University of Technology 3 M8+ 4
Rowing LW2x Women Delft University of Technology Delft University of Technology LW2x 5
Rowing LW1x Women Delft University of Technology Delft University of Technology LW1x 6
Rowing M8+ Men Delft University of Technology Delft University of Technology 2 M8+ 8
Rowing LW1x Women Erasmus University Rotterdam Erasmus University Rotterdam LW1x 4
Rowing M2x Men Erasmus University Rotterdam Erasmus University Rotterdam M2x 5
Rowing W1x Women Erasmus University Rotterdam Erasmus University Rotterdam 1 W1x 6
Rowing LW1x Women Maastricht University Maastricht University LW1x 5
Rowing LM1x Men Radboud University Nijmegen Radboud University Nijmegen LM1x 11
Rowing LM1x Men Tilburg University Tilburg University LM1x 5
Rowing LM4- Men Tilburg University Tilburg University LM4- 6
Rowing LW4x Women University of Amsterdam University of Amsterdam LW4x 1
Rowing LM4- Men University of Amsterdam University of Amsterdam LM4- 2
Rowing W8+ Women University of Amsterdam University of Amsterdam W8+ 4
Rowing W2x Women University of Amsterdam University of Amsterdam W2x 6
Rowing M8+ Men University of Amsterdam University of Amsterdam M8+ 10
Rowing W2x Women University of Twente University of Twente W2x 2
Rowing LM4- Men University of Twente University of Twente LM4- 5
Rowing LM2- Men University of Wageningen University of Wageningen LM2- 2
Rowing LW2x Women University of Wageningen University of Wageningen LW2x 3
Rowing LM1x Men Utrecht University Utrecht University LM1x 12
Sport Climbing Lead Women University of Wageningen Lith Aniek 2
Sport Climbing Team University of Wageningen University of Wageningen 10
Sport Climbing Lead Men University of Wageningen van Loon Pieter 13
Sport Climbing Boulder Women University of Wageningen Lith Aniek 13
Sport Climbing Speed Women University of Wageningen Lith Aniek 16
Sport Climbing Boulder Men University of Wageningen van Loon Pieter 20
Sport Climbing Speed Men University of Wageningen van Loon Pieter 25
Table Tennis Women's Double University of Amsterdam Strik & Petiet 9
Table Tennis Women's Double University of Amsterdam Broersen & Gielings 9
Table Tennis Team Women University of Amsterdam University of Amsterdam 11
Table Tennis Women's Single University of Amsterdam Gielings Romy 17
Table Tennis Women's Single University of Amsterdam Petiet Christel 17
Table Tennis Women's Single University of Amsterdam Broersen Simone 17
Table Tennis Women's Single University of Amsterdam Strik Rianne 33
Table Tennis Team Men VU University of Amsterdam VU University of Amsterdam 15
Table Tennis Men's Doubles VU University of Amsterdam Nader & Van der Wiel 17
Table Tennis Men's Single VU University of Amsterdam van der Wiel Jop 33
Table Tennis Men's Single VU University of Amsterdam Nader Anthony 33
Table Tennis Men's Single VU University of Amsterdam Greup Steffen 65
Tennis Tennis Women Maastricht University Maastricht University 12
Tennis Tennis Men Maastricht University Maastricht University 13
Volleyball Volleyball Women Eindhoven University of Technlogy Eindhoven University of Technlogy 3

Results and data handling by Furki sport