POLAND
Event Sport Competition University Team/Competitor name Ranking
EUC 3x3 Basketball 2017 3x3 Basketball Men Wroclaw University of Science of Technology Wroclaw University of Science and Technology 5
EUG2018 3x3 Basketball Men Wroclaw University of Science of Technology Wroclaw University of Science and Technology 8
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Men's Double Opole University Pietryja & Dubowski 9
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Mixed Double Opole University Pietryja & Wojtkowska 1
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Team Opole University Opole University 3
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Women's Double Opole University Marczak & Wojtkowska 3
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Women's Single Opole University Marczak Kornelia 5
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Women's Single Opole University Wiborg Elisa 5
EUC Basketball 2017 Basketball Men Maria Curie-Sklodowska University   Maria Curie - Sklodowska University   3
EUG2018 Basketball Men Jagiellonian University Jagiellonian University 15
EUG2018 Basketball Women Tadeusz Kosciuszko Cracow University of Technology Tadeusz Kosciuszko Cracow University of Technology 7
EUC Beach Volleyball 2017 Beach Volleyball Men University of Warsaw University of Warsaw 1
EUC Beach Volleyball 2017 Beach Volleyball Men Poznan University of Life Sciences Poznan University of Life Sciences 7
EUC Beach Volleyball 2017 Beach Volleyball Men Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences 8
EUC Beach Volleyball 2017 Beach Volleyball Women University of Warsaw University of Warsaw (2) 1
EUC Beach Volleyball 2017 Beach Volleyball Women University of Warsaw University of Warsaw (3) 3
EUC Beach Volleyball 2017 Beach Volleyball Women Wroclaw University of Science of Technology Wroclaw University of Science and Technology 8
EUC Beach Volleyball 2017 Beach Volleyball Women University of Warsaw University of Warsaw (1) 9
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Men Blitz AGH University of Science and Technology   Lewicki Miroslaw 4
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Men Blitz Poznan University of Economics Mazurkiewicz Michal 6
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Men Blitz Poznan University of Economics Niekras Dawid 9
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Men Blitz AGH University of Science and Technology   Sadzikowski Daniel 10
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Men Blitz Poznan University of Economics Adamowicz Maciej 12
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Men Blitz Poznan University of Economics Brodowski Piotr 17
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Men Blitz AGH University of Science and Technology   Smolka Marcin 20
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Men Blitz AGH University of Science and Technology   Czerw Dawid 32
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Mens Team AGH University of Science and Technology   AGH University of Science and Technology (2)  4
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Mens Team Poznan University of Economics Poznan University of Economics (1) 5
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Mens Team Poznan University of Economics Poznan University of Economics (2) 11
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Mens Team AGH University of Science and Technology   AGH University of Science and Technology (1)  17
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Women Blitz Poznan University of Economics Kulon Klaudia 2
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Women Blitz AGH University of Science and Technology   Lach Aleksandra 5
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Women Blitz AGH University of Science and Technology   Kowalska Sara 8
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Women Blitz Poznan University of Economics Wolniaczyk Daria 9
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Womens Team AGH University of Science and Technology   AGH University of Science and Technology   4
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Womens Team Poznan University of Economics Poznan University of Economics 5
EUC Futsal 2017 Futsal Men University of Zielona Gora University of Zielona Gora 4
EUG2018 Futsal Men University of Warsaw University of Warsaw 17
EUG2018 Futsal Men Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences 18
EUG2018 Futsal Women Jagiellonian University Jagiellonian University 3
EUG2018 Futsal Women The Angelus Silesius State School of Higher Vocational Education in Walbrzych The Angelus Silesius State School of Higher Vocational Education in Walbrzych 4
EUC Handball 2017 Handball Men University of Rzeszow University of Rzeszow 7
EUG2018 Judo +100 kg Men University of Economy Bydgoszcz Pujszo Artur 5
EUG2018 Judo +66 kg to 73 kg Men Jan Kochanowski University Garbacz Mateusz 1
EUG2018 Judo +70 kg to 78 kg Women University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw Hofman Urszula 1
EUG2018 Judo +73 kg to 81 kg Men University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw Szwarnowiecki Damian 2
EUG2018 Judo +78 kg Women Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun   Załęczna Anna 1
EUG2018 Judo +81 kg to 90 kg Men Wroclaw University of Economic Kozłowski Rafał 1
EUG2018 Judo +81 kg to 90 kg Men WSB University Marcinkiewicz Sebastian 5
EUG2018 Judo +90 kg to 100 kg Men University of Wroclaw Moskal Daniel 3
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +60 kg to 66 kg Men Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences Makarewicz Arkadiusz 6
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +63 kg to 70 kg Women Wroclaw University of Science of Technology Hofman Urszula 2
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +63 kg to 70 kg Women Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun   Mioducka Eliza 10
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +70 kg to 78 kg Women Stanislaw Staszic University of Applied Sciences in Pila Kułaga Paula 1
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +78 kg Women Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun   Załęczna Anna 1
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +81 kg to 90 kg Men Wroclaw University of Economic Kozlowski Rafal 1
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +90 kg to 100 kg Men Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun   Moskal Daniel 5
EUC Judo 2017 Judo -48 kg Women Stanislaw Staszic University of Applied Sciences in Pila Wiszniewska Katarzyna 3
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kata Men Individual Poznan University of Economics Kaczmarek Mateusz 12
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kata Men Individual Poznan University of Economics Danielewicz Mikołaj 12
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kata Men Individual Poznan University of Technology Korytowski Aleksander 12
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kata Men Individual Poznan University of Technology Kucner Michal 12
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kata Men Individual Poznan University of Technology Urbaniak Mateusz 12
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kata Men Individual Poznan University of Economics Urbański Bartosz 15
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kata Women Individual Poznan University of Technology Lewandowska Marta 13
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kata Women Individual Stanislaw Staszic University of Applied Sciences in Pila Gawlik Krystyna 13
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite +84 kg Men Poznan University of Economics Kaczmarek Mateusz 14
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -55 kg Women Poznan University of Technology Lewandowska Marta 6
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -55 kg Women Opole University of Technology Szponder Natalia 9
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -61 kg Women Stanislaw Staszic University of Applied Sciences in Pila Gawlik Krystyna 10
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -67 kg Men Maritime Academy of Gdynia   Parczewski Michał 5
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -67 kg Men Poznan University of Technology Urbaniak Mateusz 9
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -67 kg Men Poznan University of Economics Urbański Bartosz 10
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -68 kg Women Wroclaw Medical University Butrym Iga 9
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -75 kg Men University School of Physical Education in Poznan Górecki Bartosz 7
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -84 kg Men Poznan University of Economics Migdalski Mariusz 6
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -84 kg Men Poznan University of Technology Korytowski Aleksander 7
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -84 kg Men Poznan University of Economics Danielewicz Mikołaj 9
EUG2018 Rowing Women W1x Kazimierz Wielki University in Bydgoszcz Kazimierz Wielki University in Bydgoszcz W1x 6
EUG2018 Rowing Women W2x Kazimierz Wielki University in Bydgoszcz Kazimierz Wielki University in Bydgoszcz W2x 5
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LM1x Men Warsaw University of Life Sciences Warsaw University of Life Sciences LM1x 7
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LM1x Men University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw LM1x 9
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LM4- Men Gdansk University of Technology Gdansk University of Technology LM4- 7
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LM4x Men Gdansk University of Technology Gdansk University of Technology LM4x 2
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LW1x Women Kazimierz Wielki University in Bydgoszcz Kazimierz Wielki University in Bydgoszcz LW1x 1
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LW1x Women Warsaw University of Life Sciences Warsaw University of Life Sciences LW1x 3
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LW1x Women Poznan University of Technology Poznan University of Technology LW1x 8
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LW2x Women Warsaw University of Life Sciences Warsaw University of Life Sciences LW2x 1
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LW2x Women Adam Mickiewicz University in Poznan Adam Mickiewicz University in Poznan LW2x 9
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing M4x Men Kozminski University Kozminski University M4x 2
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing M8+ Men Kozminski University Kozminski University M8+ 6
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing M8+ Men Wroclaw University of Science of Technology Wroclaw University of Technology M8+ 9
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing W8+ Women Pomeranian Medical University in Szczecin Pomeranian Medical University in Szczecin W8+ 6
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Boulder Men AGH University of Science and Technology   Fojcik Igor 7
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Boulder Men AGH University of Science and Technology   Robakowski Jakub 19
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Boulder Men AGH University of Science and Technology   Kaczanowski Jacek 22
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Boulder Women AGH University of Science and Technology   Oska Karolina 6
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Boulder Women AGH University of Science and Technology   Weber Olga 10
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Lead Men AGH University of Science and Technology   Fojcik Igor 3
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Lead Men AGH University of Science and Technology   Kaczanowski Jacek 14
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Lead Men AGH University of Science and Technology   Robakowski Jakub 19
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Lead Women AGH University of Science and Technology   Oska Karolina 9
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Lead Women AGH University of Science and Technology   Weber Olga 14
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Speed Men AGH University of Science and Technology   Kaczanowski Jacek 7
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Speed Men AGH University of Science and Technology   Fojcik Igor 8
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Speed Men AGH University of Science and Technology   Robakowski Jakub 16
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Speed Women AGH University of Science and Technology   Oska Karolina 14
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Speed Women AGH University of Science and Technology   Weber Olga 18
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Team AGH University of Science and Technology   AGH University of Science and Technology   5
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Doubles Rzeszow University of Technology Rzeszow University of Technology 2
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Doubles Rzeszow University of Technology Rzeszow University of Technology (2) 5
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles Rzeszow University of Technology Gołębiowski Mateusz 3
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles Rzeszow University of Technology Nadolski Lukasz 5
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles Rzeszow University of Technology Cyrnek Piotr 9
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles Rzeszow University of Technology Czernik Mateusz 33
EUG2018 Table Tennis Team Men Rzeszow University of Technology Rzeszow University of Technology 2
EUG2018 Table Tennis Team Women University of Warsaw University of Warsaw 2
EUG2018 Table Tennis Team Women Jan Dlugosz University in Czestochowa Jan Dlugosz University in Czestochowa 3
EUG2018 Table Tennis Women Doubles Jan Dlugosz University in Czestochowa Jan Dlugosz University in Czestochowa 1
EUG2018 Table Tennis Women Doubles University of Warsaw University of Warsaw 3
EUG2018 Table Tennis Women Doubles University of Warsaw University of Warsaw (2) 5
EUG2018 Table Tennis Womens Singles Jan Dlugosz University in Czestochowa Załomska Roksana 3
EUG2018 Table Tennis Womens Singles University of Warsaw Ślifirczyk Katarzyna 3
EUG2018 Table Tennis Womens Singles Jan Dlugosz University in Czestochowa Kusińska Klaudia 5
EUG2018 Table Tennis Womens Singles University of Warsaw Nowocin Katarzyna 5
EUG2018 Table Tennis Womens Singles University of Warsaw Ren Bingran 9
EUG2018 Table Tennis Womens Singles Jan Dlugosz University in Czestochowa Falarz Kinga 17
EUG2018 Table Tennis Womens Singles University of Warsaw Prusinska Hanna 17
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Doubles The Angelus Silesius State School of Higher Vocational Education in Walbrzych Fertikowski & Floras 1
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Doubles The Angelus Silesius State School of Higher Vocational Education in Walbrzych Boguslaw & Chodorksi 3
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Kozminski University Witkowski & Wisniewski 9
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Rzeszow University of Technology Nadolski & Czernik 9
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Kozminski University Brodzki & Koziel 17
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Rzeszow University of Technology Cyrnek & Tomon 17
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single The Angelus Silesius State School of Higher Vocational Education in Walbrzych Floras Robert 1
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single The Angelus Silesius State School of Higher Vocational Education in Walbrzych Chodorski Piotr 2
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single Rzeszow University of Technology Cyrnek Piotr 5
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single The Angelus Silesius State School of Higher Vocational Education in Walbrzych Boguslaw Koszyk 5
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single The Angelus Silesius State School of Higher Vocational Education in Walbrzych Niedzwiedzki Wojciech 9
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single Kozminski University Brodzki Maciej 17
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single Kozminski University Witkowski Antoni 17
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single Rzeszow University of Technology Tomon Grzegorz 17
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single Rzeszow University of Technology Czernik Mateusz 17
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single Kozminski University Koziel Pawel 33
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single Kozminski University Wisniewski Tomasz 33
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single The Angelus Silesius State School of Higher Vocational Education in Walbrzych Fertikowski Pawel 33
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single Rzeszow University of Technology Nadolski Lukasz 65
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Team Men The Angelus Silesius State School of Higher Vocational Education in Walbrzych The Angelus Silesius State School of Higher Vocational Education in Walbrzych 1
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Team Men Kozminski University Kozminski University 3
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Team Men Rzeszow University of Technology Rzeszow University of Technology 5
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Team Women Jan Dlugosz University in Czestochowa Jan Dlugosz University in Czestochowa 2
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Team Women Kozminski University Kozminski University 5
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Team Women University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw 7
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Double University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw Wabik & Nowacka 1
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Double Kozminski University Bak & Lalak 3
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Double Jan Dlugosz University in Czestochowa Zalomska & Slifirczyk 5
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Double Kozminski University Lesniak & Dabrowska 5
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Single University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw Nowacka Paulina 3
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Single Jan Dlugosz University in Czestochowa Falarz Kinga 9
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Single Kozminski University Bak Natalia 9
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Single Kozminski University Lesniak Alicja 9
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Single University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw Wabik Sandra 9
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Single University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw Osinska Katarzyna 9
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Single Jan Dlugosz University in Czestochowa Ślifirczyk Katarzyna 17
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Single Jan Dlugosz University in Czestochowa Załomska Roksana 17
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Single Kozminski University Lalak Karolina 17
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Single Kozminski University Dabrowska Aleksandra 33
EUG2018 Tennis Women Team AGH University of Science and Technology   AGH University of Science and Technology 4
EUC Tennis 2017 Tennis Men Kozminski University Kozminski University 5
EUC Tennis 2017 Tennis Women AGH University of Science and Technology   AGH University of Science and Technology   8
EUC Tennis 2017 Tennis Women Kozminski University Kozminski University 14
EUG2018 Volleyball Men Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences 14
EUC Volleyball 2017 Volleyball Men University of Rzeszow University of Rzeszow 1
EUC Volleyball 2017 Volleyball Men Poznan University of Technology Poznan University of Technology 8
EUC Volleyball 2017 Volleyball Women University of Rzeszow University of Rzeszow 5

Results and data handling by Furki sport