POLAND
Event Sport Competition University Team/Competitor name Ranking
EUC 3x3 Basketball 2023 3x3 Basketball 3x3 Basketball Men Wroclaw University of Science of Technology Wroclaw University of Science and Technology 16
EUC 3x3 Basketball 2023 3x3 Basketball 3x3 Basketball Women Gdansk University of Technology Gdansk University of Technology 9
EUC Winter 2023 Alpine Skiing Giant Slalom Men AGH University of Science and Technology Dulczewski Wojciech 14
EUC Winter 2023 Alpine Skiing Giant Slalom Men Tadeusz Kosciuszko Cracow University of Technology Czerwinski Michał 19
EUC Winter 2023 Alpine Skiing Giant Slalom Men Tadeusz Kosciuszko Cracow University of Technology Toporowski Jakub 22
EUC Winter 2023 Alpine Skiing Giant Slalom Men Warsaw School of Economics Wawak Bartlomiej 23
EUC Winter 2023 Alpine Skiing Giant Slalom Men Warsaw School of Economics Sypula Piotr 25
EUC Winter 2023 Alpine Skiing Giant Slalom Men AGH University of Science and Technology Sowa Filip 26
EUC Winter 2023 Alpine Skiing Giant Slalom Men AGH University of Science and Technology Jaros Ksawery 27
EUC Winter 2023 Alpine Skiing Giant Slalom Men AGH University of Science and Technology PŁatek Mateusz 28
EUC Winter 2023 Alpine Skiing Giant Slalom Men AGH University of Science and Technology Szczerbik Szymon 29
EUC Winter 2023 Alpine Skiing Giant Slalom Men Warsaw University of Technology Sosnowski Jan 35
EUC Winter 2023 Alpine Skiing Giant Slalom Women Jagiellonian University Chyla Maja 2
EUC Winter 2023 Alpine Skiing Giant Slalom Women University of Warsaw Borowik Adrianna 12
EUC Winter 2023 Alpine Skiing Giant Slalom Women Tadeusz Kosciuszko Cracow University of Technology Skarbek-malczewska Anna 15
EUC Winter 2023 Alpine Skiing Giant Slalom Women University of Warsaw Srokosz Dominika 16
EUC Winter 2023 Alpine Skiing Giant Slalom Women Tadeusz Kosciuszko Cracow University of Technology Kadziolka Oliwia 17
EUC Winter 2023 Alpine Skiing Giant Slalom Women Warsaw School of Economics Sypula Aleksandra 18
EUC Winter 2023 Alpine Skiing Slalom Men AGH University of Science and Technology Jaros Ksawery 20
EUC Winter 2023 Alpine Skiing Slalom Men Warsaw School of Economics Sypula Piotr 21
EUC Winter 2023 Alpine Skiing Slalom Men AGH University of Science and Technology PŁatek Mateusz 22
EUC Winter 2023 Alpine Skiing Slalom Men AGH University of Science and Technology Szczerbik Szymon 24
EUC Winter 2023 Alpine Skiing Slalom Men AGH University of Science and Technology Sowa Filip 25
EUC Winter 2023 Alpine Skiing Slalom Women Jagiellonian University Chyla Maja 1
EUC Winter 2023 Alpine Skiing Slalom Women Tadeusz Kosciuszko Cracow University of Technology Skarbek-malczewska Anna 7
EUC Winter 2023 Alpine Skiing Slalom Women University of Warsaw Borowik Adrianna 13
EUC Winter 2023 Alpine Skiing Slalom Women Warsaw School of Economics Sypula Aleksandra 16
EUC Winter 2023 Alpine Skiing Slalom Women University of Warsaw Srokosz Dominika 17
EUC Badminton 2023 Badminton Badminton Team Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Jozef Pilsudski University of Physical Education in Warsaw 10
EUC Badminton 2023 Badminton Men Double Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw MALIK / WISNIEWSKI 17
EUC Badminton 2023 Badminton Men Singles Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Malik Szymon 17
EUC Badminton 2023 Badminton Men Singles Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Wisniewski Michal 33
EUC Badminton 2023 Badminton Women Double Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw TOMCZAK / WLADZINSKA 3
EUC Badminton 2023 Badminton Women Singles Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Wladzinska Karolina 5
EUC Badminton 2023 Badminton Women Singles Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Tomczak Zofia 5
EUC Beach Sports 2023 Beach Handball Beach Handball Men Warsaw University of Life Sciences Warsaw University of Life Sciences 7
EUC Beach Sports 2023 Beach Volleyball Beach Volleyball Men Poznan University of Technology Poznan University of Technology 7
EUC Beach Sports 2023 Beach Volleyball Beach Volleyball Men University of Warsaw University of Warsaw 8
EUC Beach Sports 2023 Beach Volleyball Beach Volleyball Women University of Warsaw University of Warsaw 3
EUC Beach Sports 2023 Beach Volleyball Beach Volleyball Women Adam Mickiewicz University in Poznan Adam Mickiewicz University in Poznan 5
EUC Football 2023 Football Football Men Gdansk University of Technology Gdansk University of Technology 2
EUC Futsal 2023 Futsal Futsal Men University of Gdansk University of Gdansk 11
EUC Combat 2023 Judo Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw Szatkowski Konrad 3
EUC Combat 2023 Judo Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg Poznan University of Technology Kubiak Nikodem Dariusz 7
EUC Combat 2023 Judo Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg Poznan University of Technology Nowaczyk Natalia 5
EUC Combat 2023 Kickboxing FC Men -67 Calisia University Kupijaj Mateusz 5
EUC Combat 2023 Kickboxing FC Men -71 WSB-NL University in Nowy Sącz Zag'orski Jakub 3
EUC Combat 2023 Kickboxing FC Men -71 Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Pietrzak Wojciech 5
EUC Combat 2023 Kickboxing FC Men -75 Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Matyskiewicz Filip 3
EUC Combat 2023 Kickboxing FC Men -75 University of Lodz Krata Filip 3
EUC Combat 2023 Kickboxing FC Men -75 Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Michalski Maciej 5
EUC Combat 2023 Kickboxing FC Men -81 Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Kaczmarkiewicz Konrad 1
EUC Combat 2023 Kickboxing FC Men -81 WSB-NL University in Nowy Sącz OriaŃski Bartłomiej 3
EUC Combat 2023 Kickboxing FC Women -56 Vincent Pol University in Lublin Shydlovska Olena 3
EUC Combat 2023 Kickboxing FC Women -60 Calisia University Szymczak Weronika 2
EUC Combat 2023 Kickboxing FC Women -65 University of Lodz Grzegorska Paulina 1
EUC Combat 2023 Kickboxing K1 Men -71 Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Bialas Paweł 5
EUC Combat 2023 Kickboxing KL Men +84 WSB-NL University in Nowy Sącz Galos Marcin 5
EUC Combat 2023 Kickboxing PF Women -55 Warsaw School of Economics Pawlikowska Marta 5
EUC Orienteering 2023 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Wroclaw University of Economic Krawczynski Mikolaj 30
EUC Orienteering 2023 Orienteering Middle Distance Men University of Warsaw Bednarski Jan 34
EUC Orienteering 2023 Orienteering Middle Distance Men University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw Sztranek Jan 68
EUC Orienteering 2023 Orienteering Middle Distance Men University of Warsaw Danowski Mateusz 88
EUC Orienteering 2023 Orienteering Middle Distance Women University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw Sudol Hanna 10
EUC Orienteering 2023 Orienteering Middle Distance Women University of Warsaw Doren Wiktoria 44
EUC Orienteering 2023 Orienteering Middle Distance Women Wroclaw University of Science of Technology Ciesiolka Katarzyna 46
EUC Orienteering 2023 Orienteering Middle Distance Women Wroclaw University of Science of Technology Ciura Aleksandra 50
EUC Orienteering 2023 Orienteering Relay MW University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw 8
EUC Orienteering 2023 Orienteering Relay WW Wroclaw University of Science of Technology Wroclaw University of Science and Technology 9
EUC Orienteering 2023 Orienteering Sprint Men University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw Sztranek Jan 30
EUC Orienteering 2023 Orienteering Sprint Men Wroclaw University of Economic Krawczynski Mikolaj 39
EUC Orienteering 2023 Orienteering Sprint Men University of Warsaw Bednarski Jan 49
EUC Orienteering 2023 Orienteering Sprint Men University of Warsaw Danowski Mateusz 73
EUC Orienteering 2023 Orienteering Sprint Women University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw Sudol Hanna 12
EUC Orienteering 2023 Orienteering Sprint Women Wroclaw University of Science of Technology Ciura Aleksandra 23
EUC Orienteering 2023 Orienteering Sprint Women University of Warsaw Doren Wiktoria 39
EUC Rowing 2023 Rowing Men LM1x University of Economy Bydgoszcz WSG Bydgoszcz Men LM1x 4
EUC Rowing 2023 Rowing Men LM1x Kazimierz Wielki University in Bydgoszcz Kazimierz Wielki University in Bydgoszcz Men LM1x 14
EUC Rowing 2023 Rowing Men LM1x Pomeranian Medical University in Szczecin Pomeranian Medical University in Szczecin Men LM1x 15
EUC Rowing 2023 Rowing Men LM2- Kazimierz Wielki University in Bydgoszcz Kazimierz Wielki University in Bydgoszcz Men LM2- 2
EUC Rowing 2023 Rowing Men LM2- University of Warsaw University of Warsaw Men LM2- 4
EUC Rowing 2023 Rowing Men LM2x University of Economy Bydgoszcz WSG Bydgoszcz Men LM2x 1
EUC Rowing 2023 Rowing Men LM2x Gdansk University of Technology Gdansk University of Technology Men LM2x 5
EUC Rowing 2023 Rowing Men LM2x Kazimierz Wielki University in Bydgoszcz Kazimierz Wielki University in Bydgoszcz Men LM2x 12
EUC Rowing 2023 Rowing Men LM2x University of Warsaw University of Warsaw Men LM2x 14
EUC Rowing 2023 Rowing Men LM4- Kazimierz Wielki University in Bydgoszcz Kazimierz Wielki University in Bydgoszcz Men LM4- 2
EUC Rowing 2023 Rowing Men M1x Poznan University of Medical Sciences Poznan University of Medical Sciences Men M1x 2
EUC Rowing 2023 Rowing Men M1x University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw Men M1x 5
EUC Rowing 2023 Rowing Men M1x Warsaw School of Economics Warsaw School of Economics Men M1x 7
EUC Rowing 2023 Rowing Men M1x University of Economy Bydgoszcz WSG Bydgoszcz Men M1x 10
EUC Rowing 2023 Rowing Men M1x University of Warsaw University of Warsaw Men M1x 14
EUC Rowing 2023 Rowing Men M2- Poznan University of Technology Poznan University of Technology Men M2- 1
EUC Rowing 2023 Rowing Men M2- Kazimierz Wielki University in Bydgoszcz Kazimierz Wielki University in Bydgoszcz Men M2- 3
EUC Rowing 2023 Rowing Men M4- Kazimierz Wielki University in Bydgoszcz Kazimierz Wielki University in Bydgoszcz Men M4- 2
EUC Rowing 2023 Rowing Men M4- University of Economy Bydgoszcz WSG Bydgoszcz Men M4- 6
EUC Rowing 2023 Rowing Men M4- Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun   Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun Men M4- 7
EUC Rowing 2023 Rowing Men M8+ Kazimierz Wielki University in Bydgoszcz Kazimierz Wielki University in Bydgoszcz Men M8+ 2
EUC Rowing 2023 Rowing Men M8+ Pomeranian Medical University in Szczecin Pomeranian Medical University in Szczecin Men M8+ 7
EUC Rowing 2023 Rowing Men M8+ Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun   Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun Men M8+ 11
EUC Rowing 2023 Rowing Women LW1x University of Warsaw University of Warsaw Women LW1x 11
EUC Rowing 2023 Rowing Women W1x Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun   Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun Women W1x 5
EUC Rowing 2023 Rowing Women W1x University of Economy Bydgoszcz WSG Bydgoszcz Women W1x 6
EUC Rowing 2023 Rowing Women W2- Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun   Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun Women W2- 6
EUC Rowing 2023 Rowing Women W2x Kazimierz Wielki University in Bydgoszcz Kazimierz Wielki University in Bydgoszcz Women W2x 1
EUC Rowing 2023 Rowing Women W2x Bydgoszcz University of Science and Technology Bydgoszcz University of Science and Technology Women W2x 8
EUC Rowing 2023 Rowing Women W2x University of Warsaw University of Warsaw Women W2x 15
EUC Rowing 2023 Rowing Women W4- Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun   Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun Women W4- 1
EUC Rowing 2023 Rowing Women W4x Kazimierz Wielki University in Bydgoszcz Kazimierz Wielki University in Bydgoszcz Women W4x 1
EUC Rowing 2023 Rowing Women W8+ Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun   Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun Women W8+ 1
EUC Rowing 2023 Rowing Women W8+ Kazimierz Wielki University in Bydgoszcz Kazimierz Wielki University in Bydgoszcz Women W8+ 3
EUC Rowing 2023 Rowing Women W8+ Pomeranian Medical University in Szczecin Pomeranian Medical University in Szczecin Women W8+ 6
EUC Rugby 7s 2023 Rugby 7s Rugby 7s Men Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Jozef Pilsudski University of Physical Education in Warsaw 3
EUC Rugby 7s 2023 Rugby 7s Rugby 7s Women Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Jozef Pilsudski University of Physical Education in Warsaw 3
EUC Winter 2023 Snowboarding Giant Slalom Men University of Warsaw Marcinkowski Radoslaw 4
EUC Winter 2023 Snowboarding Giant Slalom Men University of Warsaw Seroczynski Gabriel 5
EUC Winter 2023 Snowboarding Giant Slalom Men University of Warsaw Skoblinski Krzysztof 7
EUC Winter 2023 Snowboarding Giant Slalom Men University of Warsaw Soltykiewicz Ireneusz 8
EUC Winter 2023 Snowboarding Giant Slalom Men University of Warsaw Orwaldi Krzysztof 9
EUC Winter 2023 Snowboarding Giant Slalom Women University of Warsaw Oleksiuk Julia 3
EUC Winter 2023 Snowboarding Giant Slalom Women University of Warsaw Olczak Marta 4
EUC Winter 2023 Snowboarding Giant Slalom Women University of Warsaw Nowak Klaudia 6
EUC Winter 2023 Snowboarding Giant Slalom Women University of Warsaw Lapinska Agnieszka 7
EUC Winter 2023 Snowboarding Giant Slalom Women University of Warsaw Cydzik Katarzyna 9
EUC Winter 2023 Snowboarding Parallel Giant Slalom Men University of Warsaw Orwaldi Krzysztof 5
EUC Winter 2023 Snowboarding Parallel Giant Slalom Men University of Warsaw Marcinkowski Radoslaw 5
EUC Winter 2023 Snowboarding Parallel Giant Slalom Men University of Warsaw Skoblinski Krzysztof 5
EUC Winter 2023 Snowboarding Parallel Giant Slalom Men University of Warsaw Seroczynski Gabriel 5
EUC Winter 2023 Snowboarding Parallel Giant Slalom Men University of Warsaw Soltykiewicz Ireneusz 9
EUC Winter 2023 Snowboarding Parallel Giant Slalom Women University of Warsaw Oleksiuk Julia 4
EUC Winter 2023 Snowboarding Parallel Giant Slalom Women University of Warsaw Lapinska Agnieszka 5
EUC Winter 2023 Snowboarding Parallel Giant Slalom Women University of Warsaw Olczak Marta 5
EUC Table Tennis 2023 Table Tennis MEN'S DOUBLES Zamojski Academy KULPA / ZANDECKI 1
EUC Table Tennis 2023 Table Tennis MEN'S DOUBLES Maria Curie-Sklodowska University Lublin KUROWSKI / SOKOLOWSKI 2
EUC Table Tennis 2023 Table Tennis MEN'S DOUBLES Zamojski Academy FOLWARSKI / WEDERLICH 3
EUC Table Tennis 2023 Table Tennis MEN'S DOUBLES Maria Curie-Sklodowska University Lublin CHRZESCIAN / PAWLEC 17
EUC Table Tennis 2023 Table Tennis MEN'S SINGLES Zamojski Academy Zandecki Jan 1
EUC Table Tennis 2023 Table Tennis MEN'S SINGLES Maria Curie-Sklodowska University Lublin Kurowski Kamil 2
EUC Table Tennis 2023 Table Tennis MEN'S SINGLES Zamojski Academy Folwarski Jakub 3
EUC Table Tennis 2023 Table Tennis MEN'S SINGLES Zamojski Academy Kulpa Konrad 9
EUC Table Tennis 2023 Table Tennis MEN'S SINGLES Zamojski Academy Wederlich Damian 9
EUC Table Tennis 2023 Table Tennis MEN'S SINGLES Maria Curie-Sklodowska University Lublin Sokolowski Lukasz 17
EUC Table Tennis 2023 Table Tennis MEN'S SINGLES Maria Curie-Sklodowska University Lublin Tomaszuk Tomasz 33
EUC Table Tennis 2023 Table Tennis MEN'S SINGLES Maria Curie-Sklodowska University Lublin Pawelec Filip 65
EUC Table Tennis 2023 Table Tennis MEN'S SINGLES Maria Curie-Sklodowska University Lublin Chrzescian Radoslaw 65
EUC Table Tennis 2023 Table Tennis TEAM MEN Zamojski Academy Zamojski Academy 1
EUC Table Tennis 2023 Table Tennis TEAM MEN Maria Curie-Sklodowska University Lublin Maria Curie-Sklodowska University Lublin 9
EUC Table Tennis 2023 Table Tennis TEAM WOMEN Wroclaw University of Economic Wroclaw University of Economic 3
EUC Table Tennis 2023 Table Tennis TEAM WOMEN University of Warsaw University of Warsaw 7
EUC Table Tennis 2023 Table Tennis WOMEN'S DOUBLES Wroclaw University of Economic WEGRZYN / WEGRZYN 2
EUC Table Tennis 2023 Table Tennis WOMEN'S DOUBLES University of Warsaw SLIFIRCZYK / ZAKRZEWSKA 5
EUC Table Tennis 2023 Table Tennis WOMEN'S SINGLES Wroclaw University of Economic Wegrzyn Anna 3
EUC Table Tennis 2023 Table Tennis WOMEN'S SINGLES Wroclaw University of Economic Wegrzyn Katarzyna 3
EUC Table Tennis 2023 Table Tennis WOMEN'S SINGLES Wroclaw University of Economic Ossowska Nina 9
EUC Table Tennis 2023 Table Tennis WOMEN'S SINGLES University of Warsaw Alieksieienko Kateryna 17
EUC Table Tennis 2023 Table Tennis WOMEN'S SINGLES University of Warsaw Zakrzewska Agata 17
EUC Table Tennis 2023 Table Tennis WOMEN'S SINGLES University of Warsaw Slifirczyk Katarzyna 17
EUC Tennis 2023 Tennis Tennis Men Jagiellonian University Jagiellonian University 8
EUC Tennis 2023 Tennis Tennis Women Poznan University of Medical Sciences Poznan University of Medical Sciences 5