RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Sport Competition University Team/Competitor name Ranking
3x3 Basketball 3x3 Basketball Women Moscow State Academy of Physical Educaiton Moscow State Academy of Physical Educaiton 7
3x3 Basketball 3x3 Basketball Men Saint-Petersburg State University of Technology and Design Saint-Petersburg State University of Technology and Design 2
Badminton Women's Double N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod   Shorokhova & Vyrvich 3
Badminton Badminton Team N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod   N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod   8
Badminton Women's Single N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod   Shorokhova Irina 17
Badminton Mixed Double N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod   Kamyshenkov & Vyrvich 17
Badminton Men's Double N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod   Lashevich & Kamyshenkov 17
Basketball Basketball Women Moscow State Academy of Physical Educaiton Moscow State Academy of Physical Educaiton 9
Basketball Basketball Men Saint-Petersburg State University of Technology and Design Saint-Petersburg State University of Technology and Design 5
Beach Volleyball Beach Volleyball Women National Research University of Electronic Technology National Research University of Electronic Technology 5
Chess Womens Team Ural State Mining University Ural State Mining University 1
Chess Mens Team Ural State Mining University Ural State Mining University 1
Chess Women Blitz Ural State Mining University Voit Daria 1
Chess Men Blitz Ural State Mining University Ponkratov Pavel 2
Chess Men Blitz Ural State Mining University Lysyj Igor 3
Chess Women Blitz Ural State Mining University Styazhkina Anna 4
Football Football Men Kuban State University Kuban State University 1
Football Football Women Siberian Federal University Siberian Federal University 4
Futsal Futsal Women Moscow Polytechnical University Moscow Polytechnical University 1
Rugby 7s Men 7 Teams Kuban State University of Physical Education, Sport and Tourism Kuban State University of Physical Education, Sport and Tourism 2
Sport Climbing Team Industrial University of Tyumen Industrial University of Tyumen 1
Sport Climbing Speed Women Industrial University of Tyumen Kaplina Yulija 1
Sport Climbing Speed Men Industrial University of Tyumen Shikov Aleksandr 1
Sport Climbing Boulder Men Industrial University of Tyumen Shikov Aleksandr 1
Sport Climbing Speed Men Industrial University of Tyumen Savelyev Artem 2
Sport Climbing Boulder Women Industrial University of Tyumen Kan Daria 3
Sport Climbing Speed Women Industrial University of Tyumen Kan Daria 3
Sport Climbing Lead Women Industrial University of Tyumen Kan Daria 4
Sport Climbing Lead Men Industrial University of Tyumen Savelyev Artem 4
Sport Climbing Speed Women Industrial University of Tyumen Motovilova Svetlana 5
Sport Climbing Boulder Men Industrial University of Tyumen Savelyev Artem 5
Sport Climbing Lead Women Industrial University of Tyumen Kaplina Yulija 8
Sport Climbing Lead Women Industrial University of Tyumen Motovilova Svetlana 10
Sport Climbing Boulder Women Industrial University of Tyumen Motovilova Svetlana 12
Sport Climbing Lead Men Industrial University of Tyumen Shikov Aleksandr 32
Sport Climbing Speed Women Siberian Federal University Tsyganova Anna 2
Sport Climbing Team Siberian Federal University Siberian Federal University 3
Sport Climbing Speed Men Siberian Federal University Chesnokov Semen 3
Sport Climbing Boulder Women Siberian Federal University Tsyganova Anna 4
Sport Climbing Lead Men Siberian Federal University Chesnokov Semen 5
Sport Climbing Speed Women Siberian Federal University Levochkina Juliya 6
Sport Climbing Boulder Men Siberian Federal University Chesnokov Semen 6
Sport Climbing Lead Women Siberian Federal University Tsyganova Anna 7
Sport Climbing Boulder Women Siberian Federal University Bychek Anna 9
Sport Climbing Speed Women Siberian Federal University Bychek Anna 10
Sport Climbing Boulder Women Siberian Federal University Levochkina Juliya 11
Sport Climbing Lead Women Siberian Federal University Levochkina Juliya 11
Sport Climbing Lead Women Siberian Federal University Bychek Anna 13
Table Tennis Team Women Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov 1
Table Tennis Women's Single Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov Blazhko Anna 1
Table Tennis Women's Single Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov Guseva Ekaterina 2
Table Tennis Women's Single Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov Mokhnacheva Svetlana 3
Table Tennis Women's Double Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov Blazhko & Guseva 3
Table Tennis Men's Doubles Magnitogorsk State Technical University Zhidkov & Gerassimenko 2
Table Tennis Team Men Magnitogorsk State Technical University Magnitogorsk State Technical University 3
Table Tennis Men's Single Magnitogorsk State Technical University Zhidkov Ilya 5
Table Tennis Men's Single Magnitogorsk State Technical University Gerassimenko Kirill 5
Tennis Tennis Women Financial university under the Government of the Russian Federation Financial university under the Government of the Russian Federation 9
Tennis Tennis Men Financial university under the Government of the Russian Federation Financial university under the Government of the Russian Federation 15
Volleyball Volleyball Men Bauman Moscow State Technical University Bauman Moscow State Technical University 7

Results and data handling by Furki sport