RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Event Sport Competition University Team/Competitor name Ranking
EUC 3x3 Basketball 2017 3x3 Basketball Men Saint-Petersburg State University of Technology and Design Saint-Petersburg State University of Technology and Design 2
EUC 3x3 Basketball 2017 3x3 Basketball Women Moscow State Academy of Physical Education Moscow State Academy of Physical Educaiton 7
EUC 3x3 Basketball 2019 3x3 Basketball Women Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration 13
EUG2018 3x3 Basketball Women Volga Region State Academy of Physical Culture, Sport and Tourism Volga Region State Academy of Physical Culture, Sport and Tourism 7
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Men's Double N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod   Lashevich & Kamyshenkov 17
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Mixed Double N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod   Kamyshenkov & Vyrvich 17
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Team N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod   N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod   8
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Women's Double N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod   Shorokhova & Vyrvich 3
EUC Badminton 2017 Badminton Women's Single N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod   Shorokhova Irina 17
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Doubles N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod   N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod MD  5
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Doubles Ural Federal University Ural Federal University MD 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Singles N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod   Kokhanov Victor 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Singles Ural Federal University Agalakov Nikita 17
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Singles N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod   Venediktov Ilia 33
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Singles Ural Federal University Ozornin Stanislav 33
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Mixed Doubles N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod   N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod XD  5
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Mixed Doubles N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod   N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod XD (2) 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Mixed Doubles Ural Federal University Ural Federal University XD (2) 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Mixed Doubles Ural Federal University Ural Federal University XD 17
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Team N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod   N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Team Ural Federal University Ural Federal University 13
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Women's Doubles N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod   N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod WD 3
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Women's Doubles Ural Federal University Ural Federal University WD 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Women's Singles N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod   Pianzina Anna 5
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Women's Singles N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod   Shorokhova Irina 5
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Women's Singles Ural Federal University Batyrova Anastasiia 17
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Doubles N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod   Malov/Kargaev 5
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Singles N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod   Malov Danila 33
EUG2018 Badminton Mixed Doubles N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod   Kargaev/Vorobeva 1
EUG2018 Badminton Team N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod   N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod 5
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Doubles N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod   Rumiantseva/Malkova 9
EUC Basketball 2017 Basketball Men Saint-Petersburg State University of Technology and Design Saint-Petersburg State University of Technology and Design 5
EUC Basketball 2017 Basketball Women Moscow State Academy of Physical Education Moscow State Academy of Physical Educaiton 9
EUG2018 Basketball Men Lomonosov Moscow State University Lomonosov Moscow State University 4
EUG2018 Basketball Women Peter the Great St.Petersburg Polytechnic University Peter the Great St.Petersburg Polytechnic University 5
EUC Beach Volleyball & Water Polo 2019 Beach Volleyball Women National Research University of Electronic Technology National Research University of Electronic Technology 21
EUC Beach Volleyball 2017 Beach Volleyball Women National Research University of Electronic Technology National Research University of Electronic Technology 5
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Men Blitz Ural State Mining University Ponkratov Pavel 2
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Men Blitz Ural State Mining University Lysyj Igor 3
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Mens Team Ural State Mining University Ural State Mining University 1
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Women Blitz Ural State Mining University Voit Daria 1
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Women Blitz Ural State Mining University Styazhkina Anna 4
EUC Chess 2017 Chess Womens Team Ural State Mining University Ural State Mining University 1
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Blitz Men Ural State Mining University Chigaev Maksim 3
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Blitz Men Ural State Mining University Predke Aleksandr 5
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Blitz Women Ural State Mining University Voit Daria 1
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Blitz Women Ural State Mining University Shuvalova Polina 2
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Men Team Ural State Mining University Ural State Mining University 1
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Women Team Ural State Mining University Ural State Mining University 1
EUC Football 2017 Football Men Kuban State University Kuban State University 1
EUC Football 2017 Football Women Siberian Federal University Siberian Federal University 4
EUC Football 2019 Football Men Kuban State University Kuban State University 1
EUC Football 2019 Football Women Siberian Federal University Siberian Federal University 5
EUG2018 Football Men Smolensk State Academy of Physical Education Sport and Tourism Smolensk State Academy of Physical Education Sport and Tourism 2
EUG2018 Football Men Kuban State University Kuban State University 5
EUG2018 Football Women Siberian Federal University Siberian Federal University 1
EUC Futsal 2017 Futsal Women Moscow Polytechnical University Moscow Polytechnical University 1
EUC Futsal 2019 Futsal Men Saint Petersburg National Research University of Information Technologies, Mechanics and Optics Saint Petersburg ITMO University 6
EUC Futsal 2019 Futsal Women Ural Federal University Ural Federal University 5
EUG2018 Futsal Women Moscow Polytechnical University Moscow Polytechnical University 2
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing K1 Men -67 Maritime State University named after admiral G.I. Nevelskoy Chernenko Maksim 2
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing K1 Men -71 Ufa State Aviation Technical University Gatin Timur 1
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing K1 Men -86 Togliatti State University Chobanu Vladimir 1
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing K1 Women -60 Tuvan State University Mongush Olcha 2
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing LC Men -63 Dostoevsky Omsk State University Kostaschuk Aleksei 2
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing LC Women +65 Dostoevsky Omsk State University Vinogradova Ekaterina 3
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing PF Men -84 Ufa State Petroleum Technological University Akhmetianov Iunir 3
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Saint-Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation Kashin Daniil 9
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Saint-Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation Kudriavtcev Nikolai 22
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Saint-Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation Martynovskii Viacheslav 60
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Irkutsk State University Razarenov Ilia 65
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women Saint-Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation Panchenko Daria 35
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women Irkutsk State University Kholomianskaia Mariia 51
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MM Saint-Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation Saint-Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation 10
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MW Saint-Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation Saint-Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation 5
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MW Irkutsk State University Irkutsk state university 7
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Saint-Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation Kashin Daniil 13
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Saint-Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation Martynovskii Viacheslav 19
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Saint-Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation Kudriavtcev Nikolai 22
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Irkutsk State University Razarenov Ilia 32
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women Saint-Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation Panchenko Daria 10
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women Irkutsk State University Kholomianskaia Mariia 56
EUG2018 Rowing Men M4x St. Petersburg State University St. Petersburg State University M4x 4
EUG2018 Rowing Men M8+ Tomsk State University of Control Systems and Radioelectronics Tomsk State University of Control Systems and Radioelectronics M8+ 8
EUG2018 Rowing Women W4- Pavlov First St. Petersburg State Medical University Pavlov First St. Petersburg State Medical University W4- 9
EUC Rugby 7s Rugby 7s Men 7 Teams Kuban State University of Physical Education, Sport and Tourism Kuban State University of Physical Education, Sport and Tourism 2
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Boulder Men Industrial University of Tyumen Shikov Aleksandr 1
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Boulder Men Industrial University of Tyumen Savelyev Artem 5
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Boulder Men Siberian Federal University Chesnokov Semen 6
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Boulder Women Industrial University of Tyumen Kan Daria 3
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Boulder Women Siberian Federal University Tsyganova Anna 4
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Boulder Women Siberian Federal University Bychek Anna 9
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Boulder Women Siberian Federal University Levochkina Juliya 11
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Boulder Women Industrial University of Tyumen Motovilova Svetlana 12
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Lead Men Industrial University of Tyumen Savelyev Artem 4
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Lead Men Siberian Federal University Chesnokov Semen 5
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Lead Men Industrial University of Tyumen Shikov Aleksandr 32
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Lead Women Industrial University of Tyumen Kan Daria 4
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Lead Women Siberian Federal University Tsyganova Anna 7
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Lead Women Industrial University of Tyumen Kaplina Yulija 8
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Lead Women Industrial University of Tyumen Motovilova Svetlana 10
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Lead Women Siberian Federal University Levochkina Juliya 11
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Lead Women Siberian Federal University Bychek Anna 13
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Speed Men Industrial University of Tyumen Shikov Aleksandr 1
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Speed Men Industrial University of Tyumen Savelyev Artem 2
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Speed Men Siberian Federal University Chesnokov Semen 3
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Speed Women Industrial University of Tyumen Kaplina Yulija 1
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Speed Women Siberian Federal University Tsyganova Anna 2
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Speed Women Industrial University of Tyumen Kan Daria 3
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Speed Women Industrial University of Tyumen Motovilova Svetlana 5
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Speed Women Siberian Federal University Levochkina Juliya 6
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Speed Women Siberian Federal University Bychek Anna 10
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Team Industrial University of Tyumen Industrial University of Tyumen 1
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Team Siberian Federal University Siberian Federal University 3
EUG2018 Table Tennis Team Women Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov 1
EUG2018 Table Tennis Women Doubles Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov 2
EUG2018 Table Tennis Womens Singles Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov Blazhko Anna 1
EUG2018 Table Tennis Womens Singles Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov Guseva Ekaterina 17
EUG2018 Table Tennis Womens Singles Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov Ivanova Diana 17
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Magnitogorsk State Technical University Zhidkov & Gerassimenko 2
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single Magnitogorsk State Technical University Zhidkov Ilya 5
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single Magnitogorsk State Technical University Gerassimenko Kirill 5
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Team Men Magnitogorsk State Technical University Magnitogorsk State Technical University 3
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Team Women Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov 1
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Doubles Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov Blazhko & Guseva 3
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Single Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov Blazhko Anna 1
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Single Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov Guseva Ekaterina 2
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Single Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov Mokhnacheva Svetlana 3
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Doubles Magnitogorsk State Technical University Magnitogorsk State Technical University 2
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Doubles MIREA - Russian Technological University MIREA - Russian Technological University 5
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles Magnitogorsk State Technical University Tiutriumov Aleksandr 2
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles MIREA - Russian Technological University Burdin Aleksei 5
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles Magnitogorsk State Technical University Shvets Kirill 9
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles Magnitogorsk State Technical University Ovchinnikov Egor 9
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles Magnitogorsk State Technical University Isakov Ilia 9
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles MIREA - Russian Technological University Anisimov Anton 17
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles MIREA - Russian Technological University Ermakov Artem 33
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles MIREA - Russian Technological University Rukovkavishnikov Andrei 65
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Team Men Magnitogorsk State Technical University Magnitogorsk State Technical University 2
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Team Men MIREA - Russian Technological University MIREA - Russian Technological University 5
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Team Women Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov 1
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Team Women Magnitogorsk State Technical University Magnitogorsk State Technical University 3
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Doubles Magnitogorsk State Technical University Magnitogorsk State Technical University 1
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Doubles Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov 9
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Singles Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov Okhotnikova Ekaterina 1
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Singles Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov Shadrina Daria 2
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Singles Magnitogorsk State Technical University Kandybina Viktoriia 5
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Singles Magnitogorsk State Technical University Guseva Ekaterina 9
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Singles Magnitogorsk State Technical University Cherniavskaia Ekaterina 9
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Singles Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov Ivanova Diana 17
EUC Tennis 2017 Tennis Men Financial university under the Government of the Russian Federation Financial university under the Government of the Russian Federation 15
EUC Tennis 2017 Tennis Women Financial university under the Government of the Russian Federation Financial university under the Government of the Russian Federation 9
EUC Tennis 2019 Tennis Men Financial university under the Government of the Russian Federation Financial university under the Government of the Russian Federation 5
EUC Tennis 2019 Tennis Women Financial university under the Government of the Russian Federation Financial university under the Government of the Russian Federation 7
EUG2018 Volleyball Men Dagestan State University Dagestan State University 6
EUC Volleyball 2017 Volleyball Men Bauman Moscow State Technical University Bauman Moscow State Technical University 7

Results and data handling by Furki sport