Competition summary
Pre Round
 
Nathalie Reiter 0
 
 
Pre - Round #1  
Rosa Liebold 0
 
 
 
Anissa Abouriche 8
 
 
Pre - Round #2  
Noelia Mejias 2
 
 
 
Victoria Ogunseitan 1
 
 
Pre - Round #3  
Rumeysa Genc 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Klara Katavić 4
 
 
Pre Round #4  
Anna James-Bott 3
 
 
 
Titta Keinänen 5
 
 
Pre - Round #5  
Jana Liberg 0
 
 
 
Caroline Müller 1
 
 
Pre - Round #6  
Alba Palacios 5
 
 
Quarter Finals
 
 
Rosa Liebold 3
 
 
   
Quarter Finals #1  
   
Anissa Abouriche 0
 
 
 
 
 
Rumeysa Genc 5
 
 
   
Quarter Finals #2  
   
Diana Teixeira 0
 
 
 
 
 
Klara Katavić 0
 
 
   
Quarter Finals #3  
   
Titta Keinänen 3
 
 
 
 
 
Alba Palacios 0
 
 
   
Quarter Finals #4  
   
Ana Oliveira 5
 
 
 
Semi Finals
 
 
 
 
Rosa Liebold 0
 
 
   
   
   
Semi Final #1  
   
   
   
Rumeysa Genc 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Titta Keinänen 0
 
 
   
   
   
Semi Final #2  
   
   
   
Ana Oliveira 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Victoria Ogunseitan 8
 
 
   
   
   
Repechage P1 R1  
   
   
   
Diana Teixeira 2
 
 
 
 
 
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rumeysa Genc 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Final  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Ana Oliveira 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Victoria Ogunseitan 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage Pool 1  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Rosa Liebold 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alba Palacios 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage Pool 2  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Titta Keinänen 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ana Oliveira
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rosa Liebold
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Titta Keinänen
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Final ranking
Rank Competitor University
1 Oliveira Ana Polytechnic Institute of Porto (POR)
2 Genc Rumeysa Gazi University (TUR)
3 Keinänen Titta University of Turku (FIN)
3 Liebold Rosa University of Erfurt (GER)
5 Palacios Alba Autonomous University of Barcelona (ESP)
5 Ogunseitan Victoria Kings College London (GBR)
6 Katavić Klara University of Zagreb (CRO)
6 Abouriche Anissa National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon (FRA)
7 James-Bott Anna University College London (GBR)
8 Mejias Noelia University of Valencia (ESP)
9 Müller Caroline University of Konstanz (GER)
10 Liberg Jana University of Erlangen-Nuremberg (GER)
10 Reiter Nathalie Private University of Schloss Seeburg (AUT)
20 Teixeira Diana Polytechnic Institute of Porto (POR)

Results and data handling by Furki sport