Results
Owner
Platform development
Hosting
Dspot
Disclaimers
EUSA General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) Policy
This platform is co-funded by the Erasmus+ Programme of the European Union. The European Commission's support for the production of this publication does not constitute an endorsement of the contents, which reflect the views only of the authors, and the Commission cannot be held responsible for any use which may be made of the information contained therein.
Place | Competitior | University | Qualification | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandr Shikov | Industrial University of Tyumen | 8t96 92b8 | 2t96 94b8 |
2. | Simon Lorenzi | Catholic University of Louvain | 8t96 89b11 | 2t96 94b18 |
3. | Sebastien Berthe | Catholic University of Louvain | 7t97 93b7 | 2t97 92b10 |
4. | Borna Cujic | University of Zagreb | 7t96 92b7 | 2t96 90b17 |
5. | Artem Savelyev | Industrial University of Tyumen | 7t96 91b9 | 1t96 97b11 |
6. | Semen Chesnokov | Siberian Federal University | 8t97 86b12 | 1t97 95b10 |
7. | Igor Fojcik | AGH University of Science and Technology | 7t97 90b8 | 0t97 0b11 |
8. | Tamas Farkas | Budapest University of Technology and Economics | 7t99 92b8 | 0t99 0b1 |
9. | Thomas Lach | University of Graz | 7t93 90b10 | |
10. | Thomas Salakenos | Catholic University of Louvain | 7t93 89b8 | |
11. | Lukas Schreilechner | Montan University Leoben | 7t93 87b11 | |
12. | Elias Silvola | University of Helsinki | 6t94 92b7 | |
13. | Nikola Kramaric | University of Split | 6t93 90b14 | |
14. | Balint Izer | Budapest University of Technology and Economics | 6t93 89b12 | |
15. | Thomas Brown | University of Sheffield | 6t93 88b10 | |
16. | Connor Byrne | University of Sheffield | 5t93 95b11 | |
17. | Jez Etherton | University of Sheffield | 5t94 95b6 | |
18. | Frederico Sousa Mendes de Reinaldo Gimenez | Nova University of Lisbon | 5t93 91b12 | |
19. | Jakub Robakowski | AGH University of Science and Technology | 5t93 90b11 | |
20. | Pieter van Loon | University of Wageningen | 5t93 87b10 | |
21. | Joao Sabugueiro | Polytechnic Institute of Porto | 4t93 93b10 | |
22. | Jacek Kaczanowski | AGH University of Science and Technology | 4t93 93b11 | |
23. | Manuel Carvalho | University of Porto | 4t94 87b11 | |
24. | Jerko Cvitanic | University of Split | 3t94 97b9 | |
25. | Tommy Meacham | University of Sheffield | 3t94 95b11 | |
26. | Frane Gilić | University of Zagreb | 1t95 95b9 | |
27. | Joao Gomes | University of Minho | 0t96 0b8 | |
28. | Eren Fatih | Akdeniz University | 0t97 0b4 | |
28. | Neno Marusic | University of Split | 0t97 0b4 | |
29. | Sezgin Bilal | Akdeniz University | 0t97 0b6 | |
30. | Tarik Koyun | Akdeniz University | 0t98 0b2 | |
31. | José Miguel Pinheiro da Silva Pinto | Nova University of Lisbon | 0t98 0b3 | |
31. | Lucca Cunha | University of Porto | 0t98 0b3 | |
32. | Tomas Fontes | University of Porto | 0t98 0b4 | |
32. | Petr Burian | Masaryk University | 0t98 0b4 | |
33. | Ricardo Sacramento | Polytechnic Institute of Porto | 0t99 0b2 |
Rank | Competitor | University | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr Shikov | Industrial University of Tyumen (RUS) | |
2 | Simon Lorenzi | Catholic University of Louvain (BEL) | |
3 | Sebastien Berthe | Catholic University of Louvain (BEL) | |
4 | Borna Cujic | University of Zagreb (CRO) | |
5 | Artem Savelyev | Industrial University of Tyumen (RUS) | |
6 | Semen Chesnokov | Siberian Federal University (RUS) | |
7 | Igor Fojcik | AGH University of Science and Technology (POL) | |
8 | Tamas Farkas | Budapest University of Technology and Economics (HUN) | |
9 | Thomas Lach | University of Graz (AUT) | |
10 | Thomas Salakenos | Catholic University of Louvain (BEL) | |
11 | Lukas Schreilechner | Montan University Leoben (AUT) | |
12 | Elias Silvola | University of Helsinki (FIN) | |
13 | Nikola Kramaric | University of Split (CRO) | |
14 | Balint Izer | Budapest University of Technology and Economics (HUN) | |
15 | Thomas Brown | University of Sheffield (GBR) | |
16 | Connor Byrne | University of Sheffield (GBR) | |
17 | Jez Etherton | University of Sheffield (GBR) | |
18 | Frederico Sousa Mendes de Reinaldo Gimenez | Nova University of Lisbon (POR) | |
19 | Jakub Robakowski | AGH University of Science and Technology (POL) | |
20 | Pieter van Loon | University of Wageningen (NED) | |
21 | Joao Sabugueiro | Polytechnic Institute of Porto (POR) | |
22 | Jacek Kaczanowski | AGH University of Science and Technology (POL) | |
23 | Manuel Carvalho | University of Porto (POR) | |
24 | Jerko Cvitanic | University of Split (CRO) | |
25 | Tommy Meacham | University of Sheffield (GBR) | |
26 | Frane Gilić | University of Zagreb (CRO) | |
27 | Joao Gomes | University of Minho (POR) | |
28 | Eren Fatih | Akdeniz University (TUR) | |
28 | Neno Marusic | University of Split (CRO) | |
29 | Sezgin Bilal | Akdeniz University (TUR) | |
30 | Tarik Koyun | Akdeniz University (TUR) | |
31 | José Miguel Pinheiro da Silva Pinto | Nova University of Lisbon (POR) | |
31 | Lucca Cunha | University of Porto (POR) | |
32 | Tomas Fontes | University of Porto (POR) | |
32 | Petr Burian | Masaryk University (CZE) | |
33 | Ricardo Sacramento | Polytechnic Institute of Porto (POR) |