Results
Owner
Platform development
Hosting
Dspot
Disclaimers
EUSA General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) Policy
This platform is co-funded by the Erasmus+ Programme of the European Union. The European Commission's support for the production of this publication does not constitute an endorsement of the contents, which reflect the views only of the authors, and the Commission cannot be held responsible for any use which may be made of the information contained therein.
Place | Competitior | University | Qualification | Eightfinal 1 | Quarterfinal 1 | Semifinal 1 | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yulija Kaplina | Industrial University of Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
2. | Anna Tsyganova | Siberian Federal University | 2 | 2 | |||
3. | Daria Kan | Industrial University of Tyumen | 3 | ||||
4. | Nina Lach | University of Graz | 4 | 2 | |||
5. | Svetlana Motovilova | Industrial University of Tyumen | 6 | ||||
6. | Juliya Levochkina | Siberian Federal University | 5 | ||||
7. | Ajda Remskar | University of Edinburgh | 7 | ||||
8. | Andrea Pokorna | Masaryk University | 8 | 2 | |||
9. | Jennifer Wood | University of Sheffield | 9 | ||||
10. | Anna Bychek | Siberian Federal University | 10 | ||||
11. | Lucy Bradbury | University of Sheffield | 11 | ||||
12. | Barbara Gilić | University of Split | 12 | ||||
13. | Katherine Dean | University of Sheffield | 15 | ||||
14. | Karolina Oska | AGH University of Science and Technology | 13 | ||||
15. | Julia Silvennoinen | University of Helsinki | 14 | ||||
16. | Aniek Lith | University of Wageningen | 16 | 2 | |||
17. | Ana Patricia Carreira Rodrigo | Nova University of Lisbon | 17 | ||||
18. | Olga Weber | AGH University of Science and Technology | 18 | ||||
19. | Joana Pereira | University of Minho | 19 |
Rank | Competitor | University | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yulija Kaplina | Industrial University of Tyumen (RUS) | |
2 | Anna Tsyganova | Siberian Federal University (RUS) | |
3 | Daria Kan | Industrial University of Tyumen (RUS) | |
4 | Nina Lach | University of Graz (AUT) | |
5 | Svetlana Motovilova | Industrial University of Tyumen (RUS) | |
6 | Juliya Levochkina | Siberian Federal University (RUS) | |
7 | Ajda Remskar | University of Edinburgh (GBR) | |
8 | Andrea Pokorna | Masaryk University (CZE) | |
9 | Jennifer Wood | University of Sheffield (GBR) | |
10 | Anna Bychek | Siberian Federal University (RUS) | |
11 | Lucy Bradbury | University of Sheffield (GBR) | |
12 | Barbara Gilić | University of Split (CRO) | |
13 | Katherine Dean | University of Sheffield (GBR) | |
14 | Karolina Oska | AGH University of Science and Technology (POL) | |
15 | Julia Silvennoinen | University of Helsinki (FIN) | |
16 | Aniek Lith | University of Wageningen (NED) | |
17 | Ana Patricia Carreira Rodrigo | Nova University of Lisbon (POR) | |
18 | Olga Weber | AGH University of Science and Technology (POL) | |
19 | Joana Pereira | University of Minho (POR) |