Competition summary
Place Team University Day 1 Day 2 Day 4 Total
1. Shannon Burke National University of Ireland, Maynooth 64 69 70 203
2. Chloe Goadby University of Stirling 69 65 70 204
3. Sinead Sexton University of Stirling 68 73 67 208
4. Meadhbh Doyle National University of Ireland, Maynooth 68 73 74 215
5. Harrie Llewellyn University of Exeter 66 80 70 216
5. Gemma Batty University of Stirling 71 71 74 216
7. Marie Danielsson University of St. Andrews 74 71 72 217
8. Lieve van Veggel University of St. Andrews 71 72 75 218
8. Claudia Ovens University of Exeter 68 75 75 218
10. Ciara Casey National University of Ireland, Maynooth 73 79 68 220
11. Alexandra Saunders University of Exeter 77 71 73 221
12. LAURA MARÍA MALDONADO ROMERA University of Almeria 72 77 77 226
13. Fern Clark University of St. Andrews 71 83 73 227
14. Gloria Zeitler University of Erlangen-Nuremberg 77 77 78 232
15. Alexa Hammer University of St. Andrews 78 81 74 233
15. Vicente Olite Iranzu University of Deusto 80 79 74 233
17. IDOIA MENDIGUREN Camilo José Cela University 79 87 73 239
18. Barbora Blaschke Technical University of Liberec 81 85 83 249
19. Hanna Maria Hampel University of Erlangen-Nuremberg 80 85 85 250
20. Carina Zink-Rückel University of Erlangen-Nuremberg 84 85 91 260
21. Sandra Balatková Technical University of Liberec 93 95 89 277
22. AITANA GARFIAS LUENGO University of Almeria 109 113 103 325
Final Ranking
Rank Competitor University
1 Burke Shannon National University of Ireland, Maynooth (IRL)
2 Goadby Chloe University of Stirling (GBR)
3 Sexton Sinead University of Stirling (GBR)
4 Doyle Meadhbh National University of Ireland, Maynooth (IRL)
5 Batty Gemma University of Stirling (GBR)
5 Llewellyn Harrie University of Exeter (GBR)
7 Danielsson Marie University of St. Andrews (GBR)
8 Ovens Claudia University of Exeter (GBR)
8 van Veggel Lieve University of St. Andrews (GBR)
10 Casey Ciara National University of Ireland, Maynooth (IRL)
11 Saunders Alexandra University of Exeter (GBR)
12 MALDONADO ROMERA LAURA MARÍA University of Almeria (ESP)
13 Clark Fern University of St. Andrews (GBR)
14 Zeitler Gloria University of Erlangen-Nuremberg (GER)
15 Hammer Alexa University of St. Andrews (GBR)
15 Iranzu Vicente Olite University of Deusto (ESP)
17 MENDIGUREN IDOIA Camilo José Cela University (ESP)
18 Blaschke Barbora Technical University of Liberec (CZE)
19 Hampel Hanna Maria University of Erlangen-Nuremberg (GER)
20 Zink-Rückel Carina University of Erlangen-Nuremberg (GER)
21 Balatková Sandra Technical University of Liberec (CZE)
22 GARFIAS LUENGO AITANA University of Almeria (ESP)

Results and data handling by Furki sport