European Universities
Games 2018
Judo / +100 kg Men
Final Ranking
Round 1
 
Emrullan Uçar 0
 
 
Round 1 #1 25.07.10:20  
 
 
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski 10
 
 
 
Quentin Petit 0
 
 
Round 1 #2 25.07.10:25  
 
 
Artur Pujszo 10
 
 
 
Diogo Silva 10
 
 
Round 1 #3 25.07.10:30  
 
 
Victor Ortiga Villagrassa 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Andrii Kolesnyk 10
 
 
Round 1 #5 25.07.10:35  
 
 
Benjamin Bachir Bouizgarne 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Harun Sadikovic 1
 
 
Round 1 #7 25.07.10:40  
 
 
Badri Khatiskatsi 0
 
 
Quarter Finals
 
 
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski 10
 
 
   
Quarter Final 1 25.07.11:15  
 
 
   
Artur Pujszo 0
 
 
 
 
 
Diogo Silva 10
 
 
   
Quarter Final 2 25.07.11:20  
 
 
   
Vincent Roudrie 0
 
 
 
 
 
Andrii Kolesnyk 10
 
 
   
Quarter Final 3 25.07.11:25  
 
 
   
Masahiro Miyamoto 0
 
 
 
 
 
Harun Sadikovic 10
 
 
   
Quarter Final 4 25.07.11:30  
 
 
   
Aliaksandr Lychkouski 0
 
 
 
 
 
Emrullan Uçar 0
 
 
   
R2 Repechage #1 25.07.12:15  
 
 
   
Artur Pujszo 10
 
 
 
 
 
Victor Ortiga Villagrassa 0
 
 
   
R2 Repechage #2 25.07.12:20  
 
 
   
Vincent Roudrie 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Benjamin Bachir Bouizgarne 10
 
 
   
R2 Repechage #3 25.07.12:25  
 
 
   
Masahiro Miyamoto 0
 
 
 
 
 
Badri Khatiskatsi 0
 
 
   
R2 Repechage #4 25.07.12:30  
 
 
   
Aliaksandr Lychkouski 1
 
 
 
Semi Finals
 
 
 
 
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski 10
 
 
   
   
   
Semi Final 1 25.07.13:25  
 
 
   
   
   
Diogo Silva 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Andrii Kolesnyk 10
 
 
   
   
   
Semi Final 2 25.07.13:30  
 
 
   
   
   
Harun Sadikovic 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Artur Pujszo 10
 
 
   
   
   
Repechage Final #1 25.07.12:55  
 
 
   
   
   
Vincent Roudrie 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Benjamin Bachir Bouizgarne 10
 
 
   
   
   
Repechage Final #2 25.07.13:00  
 
 
   
   
   
Aliaksandr Lychkouski 0
 
 
 
 
 
Finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Final 25.07.16:05  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Andrii Kolesnyk 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Artur Pujszo 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3rd Place Playoff 1 25.07.16:00  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Harun Sadikovic 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Benjamin Bachir Bouizgarne 10
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3rd Place Playoff 2 25.07.16:00  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Diogo Silva 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Andrii Kolesnyk
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Harun Sadikovic
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Benjamin Bachir Bouizgarne
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rank Competitor University
1 Kolesnyk Andrii Sumy State University (UKR)
2 Tsiarpitski Uladzislau Belarusian National Technical University (BLR)
3 Bouizgarne Benjamin Bachir Police Academy Lower Saxony (GER)
3 Sadikovic Harun University of Bihac (BIH)
5 Silva Diogo Nova University of Lisbon (POR)
5 Pujszo Artur University of Economy Bydgoszcz (POL)

Results and data handling by Furki sport