Tennis / Men
Final Ranking
Round 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Montenegro 0
 
 
Round 1 #1 22.07.08:30  
 
 
Sports Uni of Tirana 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tech Uni Athens 1
 
 
Round 1 #2 22.07.08:30  
 
 
University of Bayreuth 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZUR 2
 
 
Round 1 #3 22.07.16:00  
 
 
Norwegian S. Econ. 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Uni Donja Gorica 0
 
 
Round 1 #4 22.07.08:30  
 
 
Uni of Mainz 2
 
 
Round 2
 
 
Kozminski University 2
 
 
   
Round 2 #1 22.07.  
 
 
   
Uni of Coimbra 0
 
 
 
 
 
Sports Uni of Tirana 0
 
 
   
Round 2 #2 23.07.08:30  
 
 
   
Uni of Innsbruck 2
 
 
 
 
 
Istanbul Bilgi University 2
 
 
   
Round 2 #3 22.07.  
 
 
   
Uni of Stirling 0
 
 
 
 
 
University of Bayreuth 0
 
 
   
round 2 #4 23.07.08:30  
 
 
   
Uni of Seville 3
 
 
 
 
 
University of Lille 2
 
 
   
Round 2 #5 22.07.  
 
 
   
University of Genova 0
 
 
 
 
 
ZUR 0
 
 
   
Round 2 #6 23.07.12:00  
 
 
   
Russian Financial 2
 
 
 
 
 
Nova Uni Lisbon 0
 
 
   
Round 2 #7 23.07.08:30  
 
 
   
Uni of Mainz 2
 
 
 
 
 
Ben-Gurion Uni 0
 
 
   
Round 2 #8 22.07.  
 
 
   
Istanbul Aydin 3
 
 
 
Quarter Finals
 
 
 
 
Kozminski University 2
 
 
   
   
   
Quarter Final #1 24.07.12:30  
 
 
   
   
   
Uni of Innsbruck 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Istanbul Bilgi University 2
 
 
   
   
   
Quarte Final #2 24.07.08:30  
 
 
   
   
   
Uni of Seville 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Lille 2
 
 
   
   
   
Quarter Final #3 24.07.08:30  
 
 
   
   
   
Russian Financial 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Uni of Mainz 1
 
 
   
   
   
Quarter Final #4 24.07.08:30  
 
 
   
   
   
Istanbul Aydin 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Uni of Coimbra 3
 
 
   
   
   
9th Place Quarter Final #1 24.07.12:30  
 
 
   
   
   
Sports Uni of Tirana 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Uni of Stirling 2
 
 
   
   
   
9th Place Quarter Final #2 24.07.12:30  
 
 
   
   
   
University of Bayreuth 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Genova 1
 
 
   
   
   
9th Place Quarter Final #3 24.07.12:30  
 
 
   
   
   
ZUR 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nova Uni Lisbon 1
 
 
   
   
   
9th Place Quarter Final #4 24.07.08:30  
 
 
   
   
   
Ben-Gurion Uni 2
 
 
 
 
 
Semi Finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kozminski University 2
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semi Final #1 25.07.12:30  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Istanbul Bilgi University 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Lille 2
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semi Final #2 25.07.08:30  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Istanbul Aydin 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Uni of Innsbruck 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
5th Place Semi Final #1 25.07.08:30  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Uni of Seville 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Russian Financial 2
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
5th Place Semi Final #2 25.07.08:30  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Uni of Mainz 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Uni of Coimbra 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
9th Place Semi Final #1 25.07.12:00  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Uni of Stirling 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZUR 2
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
9th Place Semi Final #2 25.07.08:00  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Ben-Gurion Uni 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sports Uni of Tirana 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
13th Place Semi Final #1 25.07.08:30  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
University of Bayreuth 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Genova 2
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
13th Place Semi Final #2 25.07.12:30  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Nova Uni Lisbon 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Montenegro 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semi Final 17/20 #1 23.07.12:00  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Tech Uni Athens 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Norwegian S. Econ. 2
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Semi Final 17/20 #2 23.07.12:00  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Uni Donja Gorica 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kozminski University 2
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Final 27.07.09:30  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
University of Lille 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Istanbul Bilgi University 2
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3rd Place Final 27.07.09:00  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Istanbul Aydin 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Uni of Seville 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
5th Place Final 26.07.08:30  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Russian Financial 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Uni of Innsbruck 2
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
7th Place Final 26.07.12:00  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Uni of Mainz 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Uni of Stirling 2
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
9th Place Final 26.07.08:30  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
ZUR 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Uni of Coimbra 0
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
11th Place Final 26.07.12:30  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Ben-Gurion Uni 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Bayreuth 2
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
13th Place Final 26.07.12:30  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
University of Genova 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sports Uni of Tirana 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
15th Place Final 26.07.12:00  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Nova Uni Lisbon 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tech Uni Athens 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
17th Place Final 24.07.  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Norwegian S. Econ. 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Montenegro 1
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
19th Place Final 26.07.08:30  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Uni Donja Gorica 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kozminski University
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Istanbul Bilgi University
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Russian Financial
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Uni of Innsbruck
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Uni of Stirling
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ben-Gurion Uni
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
University of Bayreuth
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nova Uni Lisbon
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Norwegian S. Econ.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Uni Donja Gorica
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rank Team
1 Kozminski University (POL)
2 University of Lille (FRA)
3 Istanbul Bilgi University (TUR)
4 Istanbul Aydin University (TUR)
5 Financial university under the Government of the Russian Federation (RUS)
6 University of Seville (ESP)
7 University of Innsbruck (AUT)
8 University of Mainz (GER)
9 University of Stirling (GBR)
10 University of Zurich (SUI)
11 Ben-Gurion University of the Negev (ISR)
12 University of Coimbra (POR)
13 University of Bayreuth (GER)
14 University of Genova (ITA)
15 Nova University of Lisbon (POR)
16 Sports University of Tirana (ALB)
17 Norwegian School of Economics (NOR)
18 National Technical University of Athens (GRE)
19 University Donja Gorica (MNE)
20 University of Montenegro (MNE)

Results and data handling by Furki sport