Orienteering / Middle Distance Women
Final Ranking
Place Competitior University Finals
1. Tereza Janošíková University Palacky Olomouc 33:27.00
2. Liga Valdmane Latvian Academy of Sport Education 35:47.00
3. Hanna Müller Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 36:01.00
4. Virág Weiler Budapest University of Technology and Economics 36:24.00
5. Deborah Stadler Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 36:55.00
6. Cecilie Andersen University of Oxford 37:06.00
7. Petra Hančová University of Hradec Králové 37:12.00
8. Laura Ramstein Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 37:53.00
9. Lisa Schubnell Zurich University of Applied Sciences 38:22.00
10. Zsófia Sárközy University of Physical Education 38:34.00
11. Katrin Müller Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 38:35.00
12. Paula Starke University of Goettingen 39:39.00
13. Petra Aschermannová Charles University 39:49.00
14. Tereza Smelikova University of Clermont Auvergne 40:41.00
15. Marita Hotz Bern University of Applied Sciences 40:50.00
16. Judita Traubaite Vilnius University 41:38.00
17. Alena Voborníková Charles University 42:56.00
18. Mareike Ines Cathrine Seeger University of Wurzburg 43:00.00
19. Marcia Mürner Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 43:48.00
20. Anna Kopecká University Palacky Olomouc 43:57.00
21. Nina Döllgast University of Goettingen 44:17.00
22. Andra Cecilia Anghel University of Craiova 44:39.00
23. Elif GÖkÇe Avci Anadolu University 44:58.00
24. Johanka Šimková Mendel University in Brno 45:48.00
25. Juliette Basset University of Clermont Auvergne 45:55.00
26. Martina Vališová Masaryk University 45:58.00
27. Elizabete Blumentale Latvian Academy of Sport Education 46:54.00
28. Chloé Dudoignon University of Clermont Auvergne 46:58.00
29. AyŞe Bozkurt Dokuz Okuz University 47:24.00
30. Niamh Corbett University College Dublin 47:32.00
31. Antonia Erhart University of Graz 47:49.00
32. Ugne Gineikaite Lithuanian University of Health Sciences 48:07.00
33. Eszter Liszka Eotvos Lorand University 48:35.00
34. Roisin Long University College Dublin 49:03.00
35. Daria Panchenko Saint-Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation 49:18.00
36. Eszter Mantuano Budapest University of Technology and Economics 49:19.00
37. Iva Kavánková Brno University of Technology 50:02.00
38. Anna Eleonora Freimane Riga Technical University 51:27.00
39. Aoife Mccavana University College Dublin 51:46.00
40. Kathryn Barr University College Dublin 51:51.00
41. Zsófia Ratinland University of Physical Education 53:20.00
42. Jitka Jeřábková Masaryk University 54:32.00
43. Natalia Nikitczenko University of Lodz 55:11.00
44. Elsa Audefroy University of Clermont Auvergne 56:34.00
45. Rebeka Vincze Eotvos Lorand University 57:43.00
46. Noa Noiman University of Haifa 59:31.00
47. Vilma Alberinga Vidzeme University of Applied Sciences 59:51.00
47. Pavla Horová University Palacky Olomouc 59:51.00
49. Lucie Ondráčková Czech Technical University in Prague 0:12.00
50. Magdalena Jaśkiewicz Lodz University of Technology 0:55.00
51. Mariia Kholomianskaia Irkutsk State University 4:34.00
52. Petra Egei Eotvos Lorand University 5:27.00
53. Rebecca Aspin University of Oxford 8:14.00
54. Réka Dénes University of Physical Education 8:43.00
55. Marina Maerkovich Technion - Israel Institute of Technology 11:35.00
56. Neri Adi Fein Technion - Israel Institute of Technology 19:23.00
Rank Competitor University
1 Tereza Janošíková University Palacky Olomouc (CZE)
2 Liga Valdmane Latvian Academy of Sport Education (LAT)
3 Hanna Müller Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich (SUI)
4 Virág Weiler Budapest University of Technology and Economics (HUN)
5 Deborah Stadler Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich (SUI)
6 Cecilie Andersen University of Oxford (GBR)
7 Petra Hančová University of Hradec Králové (CZE)
8 Laura Ramstein Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich (SUI)
9 Lisa Schubnell Zurich University of Applied Sciences (SUI)
10 Zsófia Sárközy University of Physical Education (HUN)
11 Katrin Müller Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich (SUI)
12 Paula Starke University of Goettingen (GER)
13 Petra Aschermannová Charles University (CZE)
14 Tereza Smelikova University of Clermont Auvergne (FRA)
15 Marita Hotz Bern University of Applied Sciences (SUI)
16 Judita Traubaite Vilnius University (LTU)
17 Alena Voborníková Charles University (CZE)
18 Mareike Ines Cathrine Seeger University of Wurzburg (GER)
19 Marcia Mürner Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich (SUI)
20 Anna Kopecká University Palacky Olomouc (CZE)
21 Nina Döllgast University of Goettingen (GER)
22 Andra Cecilia Anghel University of Craiova (ROU)
23 Elif GÖkÇe Avci Anadolu University (TUR)
24 Johanka Šimková Mendel University in Brno (CZE)
25 Juliette Basset University of Clermont Auvergne (FRA)
26 Martina Vališová Masaryk University (CZE)
27 Elizabete Blumentale Latvian Academy of Sport Education (LAT)
28 Chloé Dudoignon University of Clermont Auvergne (FRA)
29 AyŞe Bozkurt Dokuz Okuz University (TUR)
30 Niamh Corbett University College Dublin (IRL)
31 Antonia Erhart University of Graz (AUT)
32 Ugne Gineikaite Lithuanian University of Health Sciences (LTU)
33 Eszter Liszka Eotvos Lorand University (HUN)
34 Roisin Long University College Dublin (IRL)
35 Daria Panchenko Saint-Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation (RUS)
36 Eszter Mantuano Budapest University of Technology and Economics (HUN)
37 Iva Kavánková Brno University of Technology (CZE)
38 Anna Eleonora Freimane Riga Technical University (LAT)
39 Aoife Mccavana University College Dublin (IRL)
40 Kathryn Barr University College Dublin (IRL)
41 Zsófia Ratinland University of Physical Education (HUN)
42 Jitka Jeřábková Masaryk University (CZE)
43 Natalia Nikitczenko University of Lodz (POL)
44 Elsa Audefroy University of Clermont Auvergne (FRA)
45 Rebeka Vincze Eotvos Lorand University (HUN)
46 Noa Noiman University of Haifa (ISR)
47 Pavla Horová University Palacky Olomouc (CZE)
47 Vilma Alberinga Vidzeme University of Applied Sciences (LAT)
49 Lucie Ondráčková Czech Technical University in Prague (CZE)
50 Magdalena Jaśkiewicz Lodz University of Technology (POL)
51 Mariia Kholomianskaia Irkutsk State University (RUS)
52 Petra Egei Eotvos Lorand University (HUN)
53 Rebecca Aspin University of Oxford (GBR)
54 Réka Dénes University of Physical Education (HUN)
55 Marina Maerkovich Technion - Israel Institute of Technology (ISR)
56 Neri Adi Fein Technion - Israel Institute of Technology (ISR)

Results and data handling by Furki sport